Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2018-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 23.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 272 |
Wystartowało : | 226 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 221 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Nagrody |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3_Babia 9km | P5_Markowe 17.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĘBENEK Marek | 592 | TKKF Uklejna | MYŚLENICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:23 | 02:19:22 | |
2 | WOLCZKO Grzegorz | 632 | MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:34 | 02:12:39 | ||
3 | WRAGA Andrzej | 661 | OKUNIEW | M2 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:53 | |||
4 | PIÓRKOWSKI Tomasz | 430 | Biskupice Family Team | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:29:33 | 02:36:05 | |
5 | KRASINSKI Marcin | 443 | Woodward Runners | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:41:52 | 02:59:47 | |
6 | ROMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 456 | PORĘBA WIELKA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:32:51 | 02:48:49 | ||
7 | KOCIOŁEK Witold | 461 | Runonline.pl Team | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:03 | 02:30:38 | |
8 | WIĘCŁAWSKI Michał | 516 | Waga Ciężka | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:08 | 02:48:32 | |
9 | KULAWIK Bartosz | 607 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:32 | 02:46:57 | ||
10 | PETA Rafał | 658 | Marcin Świerc Team | BIERNA | M2 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:24 | 02:20:24 | |
11 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 401 | GŁOGÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:57:36 | 03:39:38 | ||
12 | GOLIŃSKI Michał | 510 | OTWOCK | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:10 | 02:30:09 | ||
13 | DYREK Mateusz | 522 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:22:56 | 02:24:30 | ||
14 | BIERNAT Jakub | 567 | Wisełka | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:19 | 02:45:39 | |
15 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | 577 | POLKAS | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 02:06:51 | 03:50:02 | |
16 | MADEJ Jan | 408 | POLKOWICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:19 | 02:54:11 | ||
17 | FRANKIEWICZ Ryszard | 478 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:27 | 02:58:55 | |
18 | ZWOLENKIEWICZ Sławomir | 513 | Kolegium Sędziów OZPN | LEŚNICA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:51 | 02:47:44 | |
19 | DURACZ Daniel | 540 | ŻEROSŁAWICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:56 | 03:07:04 | ||
20 | KASKA Krzysztof | 551 | Bureau Veritas | LEGIONOWO | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:57:03 | 03:36:29 | |
21 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 557 | KRZEPICE | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:32 | 02:41:31 | ||
22 | PASIEKA Przemysław | 442 | PO ROBOCIE | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:20:49 | 02:21:19 | |
23 | ISKRZYCKI Andrzej | 503 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:17 | 02:37:25 | ||
24 | DURA Przemysław | 633 | Dobczycki Klub Biegacza | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:38 | 02:59:14 | |
25 | NAJDER Andrzej | 665 | BEER CITY | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:51 | 03:02:43 | |
26 | BĄK Artur | 449 | Fc po 40tce | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:06 | 03:08:30 | |
27 | MOSÓR Mariusz | 573 | Lisy Pustyni | KLUCZE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:39 | 03:12:50 | |
28 | CHOCHÓŁ Paweł | 590 | 1974 | KRZESZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:49:36 | 03:32:15 | |
29 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 668 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | M2 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:59 | 04:21:53 | |
30 | MZYK Fabian | 423 | STS BIEGATON | ORZESZE | M2 | 00:00:06 | 02:17:53 | 04:15:31 | |
31 | ŁATKA Wojciech | 576 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:54 | 03:19:30 | ||
32 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 431 | OTM.b | OTMUCHÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:22 | 03:05:04 | |
33 | ŚLIŻ Piotr | 447 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:36:36 | 03:00:00 | ||
34 | STARZYK Sławek | 512 | Ilago Team | OŚWIĘCIM | M2 | 00:00:08 | 02:09:07 | 03:50:52 | |
35 | LEMIESZ Marcin | 562 | ŁOMIANKI | M2 | 00:00:08 | 02:06:03 | 03:57:48 | ||
36 | LEMAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 660 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:10 | 02:55:24 | ||
37 | OTRĘBSKI Tomasz | 492 | ZABORZE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 02:06:36 | 03:54:48 | ||
38 | CABAJ Rafal | 480 | Biegusiem.pl | MROZY | M2 | 00:00:10 | 02:15:05 | 04:06:59 | |
39 | BARGIEL Wojciech | 563 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 02:09:09 | 03:50:15 | ||
40 | HEDA Sebastian | 650 | PAWŁOWICE | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:25 | 03:21:11 | ||
41 | WYGANOWSKI Dariusz | 457 | RUMIA | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:39 | 02:55:31 | ||
42 | WISTEL Kamil | 469 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M2 | 00:00:12 | 02:00:27 | 03:43:36 | ||
43 | PIĘTA Piotr | 475 | OstroBiec | OSTROWIEC ŚW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:42:42 | 03:08:33 | |
44 | KUBAT Michał | 498 | Gdów Proud Runners | GDÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:37 | 03:03:43 | |
45 | WASIAK Tomasz | 568 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:34 | 03:29:34 | |
46 | CHRAPEK Paweł | 575 | Gato Negro | ZACHAŁMNA | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:31:56 | 02:43:17 | |
47 | RZEPKA Daniel | 610 | GREENBUD | MIKOŁÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 02:33:51 | 04:21:52 | |
48 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 482 | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:53:00 | 03:25:50 | ||
49 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Dominik | 505 | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:04 | 03:20:02 | ||
50 | STEFANEK Arkadiusz | 645 | BEŁCHATÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 02:18:53 | 03:58:37 | ||
51 | FORJASZ Przemysław | 487 | RZESZÓW | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:35:32 | 02:46:25 | ||
52 | MERTA Przemek | 662 | NOWY TARG | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:27:33 | 02:35:58 | ||
53 | SIKORSKI Dariusz | 436 | InsERT Team | DZIERŻONIÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:41:33 | 03:04:03 | |
54 | MIKA Grzegorz | 517 | PKO Bank Polski | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:40:09 | 03:08:21 | |
55 | GOLUBA Krzysztof | 518 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:57:13 | 03:43:58 | ||
56 | SPYRKA Wojtek | 624 | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 02:34:12 | 04:28:59 | ||
57 | MAZIAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 486 | MAZIAKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:27 | 04:07:33 | |
58 | STRZYŻ Ryszard | 580 | Chorzowska Grupa Biegowa | CHORZÓW | M2 | 00:00:17 | 02:08:50 | 03:55:58 | |
59 | ZAGUBIEN Dominik | 605 | SIEMIANOWICE | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:49:17 | 03:11:30 | ||
60 | KOWOLL Bronisław | 506 | TURZE | M2 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:48 | 04:01:10 | ||
61 | PĘPIAK-WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 414 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:34:48 | 02:46:18 | ||
62 | GMYREK Marek | 578 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:20 | 02:06:05 | 04:00:09 | ||
63 | PAPIERNIK Leszek | 599 | Góralskie Zakapiorki | ŁĘKAWICA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 02:02:39 | 03:44:03 | |
64 | MARZEC Wojciech | 602 | Góralskie Zakapiorki | ŻYWIEC | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:51:45 | 03:24:42 | |
65 | MERTAS Dominik | 435 | BABICE | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:28 | 03:24:01 | ||
66 | DZIEDZIC Krzysztof | 467 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:33:45 | 02:49:47 | ||
67 | WIDZIAK Piotr | 454 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:23 | 01:32:58 | 02:43:00 | |
68 | KULIS Wojciech | 629 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:24 | 02:08:39 | 04:09:10 | ||
69 | SZCZEŚNIAK Michał | 558 | OSIEK | M2 | 00:00:25 | 02:23:51 | 04:13:41 | ||
70 | MARZEC Artur | 501 | WIELICZKA | M2 | 00:00:27 | 01:54:22 | 03:19:07 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CHWALBA Piotr | 646 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 71 wynik(ów)