Organizator : | Kozica Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2017-06-10 |
Miejsce : | Zawoja |
Dystans : | 23.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 290 |
Wystartowało : | 232 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 225 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Wyniki PDF : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Nagrody |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | P6_Plaj 5km | P3_Babia 9km | P5_Markowe 17.6km | Czas netto 23.5km | Czas brutto 23.5km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 683 | OPTIM | RZESZÓW | M3 | 1 | M 37 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:47 | 01:23:14 | 02:25:45 | 02:59:47.80 | 02:59:56.70 | 7:39 | 7.8 (100%) | ||
2 | KULESZA Artur | 421 | Beskidzka 160 na Raty | DĘBOWIEC | M3 | 2 | M 42 | 00:00:05 | 00:34:30 | 01:23:36 | 02:27:22 | 03:01:36.55 | 03:01:42.50 | +00:01:45 (1.0%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (100%) | |
3 | DANIELAK Roman | 435 | ZIELONKI | M3 | 3 | M 77 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | 01:41:14 | 02:51:48 | 03:30:40.05 | 03:30:40.05 | +00:30:43 (14.6%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (85.9%) | ||
4 | KONOBRODZKI Piotr | 424 | SŁUPSK | M3 | 4 | M 109 | 00:00:11 | 00:41:09 | 01:41:25 | 03:01:13 | 03:45:21.50 | 03:45:32.80 | +00:45:36 (20.2%) | 9:35 | 6.3 (80.8%) | ||
5 | ZDUNEK Józef | 565 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M3 | 5 | M 113 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:27 | 01:41:16 | 03:02:42 | 03:47:01.15 | 03:47:06.35 | +00:47:09 (20.8%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (79.5%) | |
6 | OLIWA Edward | 540 | - | KRAKÓW | M3 | 6 | M 132 | 00:00:22 | 00:37:41 | 01:27:51 | 03:20:26 | 04:06:13.40 | 04:06:35.95 | +01:06:39 (27.0%) | 10:28 | 5.7 (73.1%) | |
7 | HOŁUJ Andrzej | 473 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 7 | M 133 | 00:00:12 | 00:48:21 | 01:50:23 | 03:20:35 | 04:07:43.35 | 04:07:56.20 | +01:07:59 (27.4%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (73.1%) | ||
8 | WARAKOMSKI Tomasz | 574 | Truchtacz Miechowice | BYTOM | M3 | 8 | M 146 | 00:00:27 | 00:48:36 | 01:50:14 | 03:29:34 | 04:24:31.55 | 04:24:58.60 | +01:25:01 (32.1%) | 11:15 | 5.3 (67.9%) | |
9 | STYPA Jerzy | 437 | STO-nogi Milanówek | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M3 | 9 | M 153 | 00:00:18 | 00:49:26 | 01:57:29 | 03:42:28 | 04:35:53.70 | 04:36:12.50 | +01:36:15 (34.9%) | 11:44 | 5.1 (65.4%) | |
10 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | 668 | 1966 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 10 | M 157 | 00:00:26 | 00:48:57 | 02:03:41 | 03:51:42 | 04:43:48.00 | 04:44:14.20 | +01:44:17 (36.7%) | 12:04 | 5 (64.1%) | |
11 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 614 | KRAKOW | M3 | 11 | M 160 | 00:00:12 | 00:48:21 | 02:01:34 | 03:42:30 | 04:47:24.50 | 04:47:36.95 | +01:47:40 (37.4%) | 12:13 | 4.9 (62.8%) | ||
12 | SZCZUREK Andrzej | 568 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 12 | M 161 | 00:00:13 | 00:48:06 | 02:08:16 | 03:54:47 | 04:48:14.95 | 04:48:28.05 | +01:48:31 (37.6%) | 12:15 | 4.9 (62.8%) | ||
13 | KAIM Antoni | 653 | MYŚLENICE | M3 | 13 | M 164 | 00:00:22 | 00:48:57 | 02:09:41 | 03:58:41 | 04:53:38.70 | 04:54:00.95 | +01:54:04 (38.8%) | 12:29 | 4.8 (61.5%) | ||
14 | ZEMŁA Krzysztof | 583 | CHRZANÓW | M3 | 14 | M 165 | 00:00:26 | 00:49:42 | 02:08:33 | 04:00:47 | 04:55:35.25 | 04:56:01.85 | +01:56:05 (39.2%) | 12:34 | 4.8 (61.5%) | ||
15 | GMITRZUK Robert | 571 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | SZCZYTNO | M3 | 15 | M 170 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:26 | 02:08:51 | 04:07:44 | 05:10:49.35 | 05:10:55.30 | +02:10:58 (42.1%) | 13:13 | 4.5 (57.7%) | |
16 | ZDUNEK Waldemar | 505 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | WOLOMIN | M3 | 16 | M 174 | 00:00:21 | 00:55:17 | 02:26:33 | 04:29:43 | 05:40:36.60 | 05:40:58.30 | +02:41:01 (47.2%) | 14:29 | 4.1 (52.6%) | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||
NADKAŃSKI Marek | 502 | MOK MSZANA DOLNA | MSZANA GÓNA | M3 | DNF | 00:33:18 DNF | 01:20:18 DNF | 02:21:49 DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)