Organizator : | BFNW |
Data : | 2017-10-21 |
Miejsce : | Mińsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 40 |
Wystartowało : | 37 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 36 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ГУЛЯЙ Виталий | 320 | ПАРЕЧЬЕ | M18-29 | 00:17:11 | 00:34:42 | 00:52:15 | ||
2 | ПАНАСЕВИЧ Евгений | 321 | ПАРЕЧЬЕ | M18-29 | 00:17:12 | 00:34:38 | 00:52:11 | ||
3 | КУЦ Михаил | 323 | ПАРЕЧЬЕ | M18-29 | 00:17:12 | 00:34:40 | 00:52:12 | ||
4 | ЯРКОВСКИЙ Алексанлр | 328 | МИНСК | M18-29 | 72:00:00 | 576:00:00 | |||
5 | ХРАМЧЕНКО Тимофей | 329 | МИНСК | M18-29 | 00:17:15 | 00:34:55 | 00:52:16 | ||
6 | ШАЙДУЛИН Денис | 311 | МОСКВА | M30-39 | 00:16:01 | 00:32:38 | 00:50:03 | ||
7 | ХАРИТОНЮК Михаил | 313 | ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | M50-59 | 00:17:43 | 00:36:01 | 00:54:03 | ||
8 | ПАСЫНКОВ Михаил | 305 | ВОТКИНС | M50-59 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:20 | 00:55:10 | ||
9 | ЕГОРОВ Алексей | 310 | ПСКОВ | M40-49 | 00:18:13 | 00:37:52 | 00:57:47 | ||
10 | ГОРДЕЕВ Юрий | 312 | СИГАЕВО | M50-59 | 00:14:56 | 00:30:07 | 00:45:50 | ||
11 | РОВДО Алексей | 304 | МОЛОДЕЧНО | M40-49 | 00:15:32 | 00:31:15 | 00:47:29 | ||
12 | КУЗИЧ Игорь | 319 | БРЕСТ | M30-39 | 00:16:50 | 00:34:17 | 00:52:01 | ||
13 | ВАЛЕЕВ Николай | 333 | САРАПУЛ | M60-69 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:03 | 00:54:40 | ||
14 | ОБИДИЕНТОВ Сергей | 317 | МАРЬИНА ГОРКА | M60-69 | 00:18:39 | 00:38:20 | 00:58:24 | ||
15 | ШЕПОВАЛЕНКО Юрий | 308 | МИНСК | M70+ | 00:20:14 | 00:40:36 | 01:01:21 | ||
16 | ПУХТИЙ Евгения | 301 | ЕЛЕКТРОСТАЛЬ | Ж30-39 | 00:17:26 | 00:34:54 | 00:52:49 | ||
17 | ЕВТУХ Вераника | 322 | ПАРЕЧЬЕ | Ж18-29 | 00:18:19 | 00:36:27 | 00:54:24 | ||
18 | САФОНОВА Яна | 330 | ПОРЕЧЬЕ | Ж18-29 | 00:18:55 | 00:37:39 | 00:56:16 | ||
19 | МИХНО Мария | 331 | ПАРЕЧЬЕ | Ж18-29 | 00:19:00 | 00:38:20 | 00:58:05 | ||
20 | КАШКЕВИЧ Екатерина | 314 | ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | Ж18-29 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:35 | 00:58:14 | ||
21 | ТУРОВЕЦ Ольга | 355 | МИНСК | Ж30-39 | 00:19:51 | 00:39:41 | 00:59:39 | ||
22 | ФЕДОТОВА Ольга | 332 | МИНСК | Ж30-39 | 00:21:40 | 00:43:39 | 01:05:16 | ||
23 | ПРИХОДЬКО Татьяна | 352 | МИНСК | Ж30-39 | 00:22:02 | 00:43:55 | 01:06:52 | ||
24 | ПИУТА Вероника | 303 | ЛИДА | Ж30-39 | 00:18:24 | 00:37:17 | 00:56:00 | ||
25 | АГОРОДНИК Светлана | 351 | МИНСК | Ж40-49 | 00:21:31 | 00:42:44 | 01:03:42 | ||
26 | ГОЛОДНЮК Ирина | 335 | МОСКВА | Ж40-49 | 00:21:10 | 00:42:39 | 01:04:34 | ||
27 | ЕРЕМЕЕВА Ольга | 354 | МИНСК | Ж50-59 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:38 | 00:59:23 | ||
28 | МАЛКОВА Валентина | 18 | ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ | Ж50-59 | 00:19:45 | 00:39:37 | 00:59:36 | ||
29 | ЯРКОВСКАЯ Галина | 327 | МИНСК | Ж40-49 | 00:22:01 | 00:43:53 | 01:06:50 | ||
30 | КОРЗУНОВА Валентина | 318 | МИНСК | Ж60-69 | 00:21:44 | 00:43:37 | 01:05:15 | ||
31 | ШИДЛОВСКАЯ Ольга | 307 | ИЖЕВСК | M50-59 | 00:20:21 | 00:43:17 | 01:05:49 | ||
32 | БЕГИНИНА Лидия | 316 | ГОМЕЛЬ | Ж50-59 | 00:22:09 | 00:44:33 | 01:06:56 | ||
33 | ГАВРИЛОВА Наталья | 353 | МИНСК | Ж50-59 | 00:24:20 | 00:48:52 | 01:14:00 | ||
34 | PA Natalia | 357 | MINSK | Ж60-69 | 00:22:30 | 00:45:44 | 01:10:02 | ||
35 | ШУСТОВА Наталья | 309 | МИНСК | Ж50-59 | 00:25:24 | 00:51:28 | 01:17:29 | ||
36 | СКРЕБЕЦ Мария | 334 | МИНСК | Ж60-69 | 00:22:52 | 00:48:15 | 01:12:58 | ||
37 | КРИШТАЛЬ Алексанлр | 356 | МИНСК | M30-39 | 00:17:28 | 00:35:28 | 00:51:28 |
Znaleziono 37 wynik(ów)