Organizator : | FUNDACJA MAŁOPOLSKA BIEGA |
Data : | 2022-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Łącko |
Dystans : | 48.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 56 |
Wystartowało : | 48 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 46 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Cisowy Dział 14.9km | Zalesie 24.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYBEK Paweł | 3114 | MIELEC | Mężczyźni | 01:25:42 | 02:18:42 | ||
2 | KRAJEWSKI Marcin | 220 | GRUPA ANDRZEJA TOKARZA | CHEŁMIEC | Mężczyźni | 01:22:39 | 02:24:41 | |
3 | WOJNAROWSKI Marek | 245 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | SZCZEREŻ 17 | Mężczyźni | 01:25:21 | 02:25:07 | |
4 | KOWALSKI Aleksander | 219 | WOLA RADZISZOWSKA | Mężczyźni | 01:26:09 | 02:26:55 | ||
5 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 251 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:27:33 | 02:33:24 | |
6 | WOJTACZKA Witold | 246 | BOBOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BOBOWA | Mężczyźni | 01:32:51 | 02:36:59 | |
7 | TARNOWSKI Maciej | 250 | MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:33:08 | 02:38:07 | |
8 | KRAJKA Jarosław | 221 | AZS UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | Mężczyźni | 01:33:12 | 02:38:57 | |
9 | RUMIAN Jakub | 233 | KW KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:33:26 | 02:39:11 | |
10 | KUTAJ Grzegorz | 223 | WIELICZKA | Mężczyźni | 01:42:28 | 02:54:41 | ||
11 | GAWRON Łukasz | 212 | BRAK | LIMANOWA | Mężczyźni | 01:39:05 | 02:54:46 | |
12 | MUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 225 | MM POWER/KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:41:32 | 02:57:35 | |
13 | RYGIEL Krzysztof | 234 | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 01:43:37 | 02:59:42 | ||
14 | KOPCZYŃSKI Paweł | 218 | WIERZBICZANY | Mężczyźni | 01:48:02 | 03:02:00 | ||
15 | MAZUR Paweł | 249 | ŁĄCKO | Mężczyźni | 01:45:56 | 03:03:40 | ||
16 | OSIŃSKI Konrad | 228 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 01:54:08 | 03:16:38 | ||
17 | ŁUKASIK Marcin | 224 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | Mężczyźni | 01:54:22 | 03:22:09 | |
18 | FEDUNIK Karol | 210 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OLAWA | Mężczyźni | 01:54:27 | 03:22:10 | |
19 | OLSZAŃSKI Krzysztof | 227 | RUNNING FREE | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 02:00:51 | 03:26:50 | |
20 | WICHEREK Maciej | 338 | ITMBW | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:58:41 | 03:39:26 | |
21 | SITAK Adam | 330 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Mężczyźni | 01:58:39 | 03:39:28 | |
22 | BOCHNAK Rafał | 202 | MSZANA DOLNA | Mężczyźni | 02:05:16 | 03:41:26 | ||
23 | WOZNIAK Wojciech | 247 | BETTER THAN A THOUSAND | POZNAN | Mężczyźni | 02:00:54 | 03:41:28 | |
24 | DEKIERT Artur | 207 | COFFEE TO GO!! | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Mężczyźni | 01:54:29 | 03:41:50 | |
25 | WEINBERG Kamil | 243 | DROGA DO ULTRA/BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | 02:09:52 | 03:48:52 | |
26 | WAROWNY Tomasz | 242 | CIEPŁE KLUCHY | ZABRZEŻ | Mężczyźni | 02:02:03 | 03:51:22 | |
27 | CZARNECKI Maciej | 205 | SOSNOWIEC | Mężczyźni | 02:10:26 | 03:51:58 | ||
28 | KURZEJA Artur | 222 | GEODEZJA AK | KATOWICE | Mężczyźni | 02:11:03 | 03:54:10 | |
29 | JANOTA Michał | 215 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | Mężczyźni | 02:13:00 | 04:00:26 | |
30 | DYDUŁA Łukasz | 208 | ITALCAR TEAM | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 02:11:28 | 04:13:38 | |
31 | ŠPIŠÁK Vojtech | 237 | KOŠICE | Mężczyźni | 02:29:56 | 04:25:47 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KALITOWSKI Maciej | 217 | TARCZYN | Mężczyźni | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)