Organizator : | FUNDACJA MAŁOPOLSKA BIEGA |
Data : | 2022-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Łącko |
Dystans : | 72.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 45 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 38 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Cisowy Dział 14.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TATARA Mateusz | 334 | RUN-G | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:27:11 | |
2 | WÓJCIK Krzysztof | 340 | UKS SKALAR LEKKOATLETYKA | BLIŻYN | Mężczyźni | 01:27:37 | |
3 | PASEK Mirosław | 322 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM / PKE TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | Mężczyźni | 01:28:44 | |
4 | WARWAS Radosław | 337 | BISKUPICE | Mężczyźni | 01:29:09 | ||
5 | KĄSIEL Paweł | 313 | MATNER RUNING TEAM / PKE TEAM | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | 01:29:37 | |
6 | OLESZAK Piotr | 321 | OLKUSZBIEGA | OLKUSZ | Mężczyźni | 01:30:04 | |
7 | GAWRON Janusz | 345 | LIMANOWA | Mężczyźni | 01:33:42 | ||
8 | FIDELUS Jacek | 306 | WCHSZT | BRZESKO | Mężczyźni | 01:39:13 | |
9 | WOJNOWSKI Michał | 343 | KLUB - KS JM SPORT | BRZESKO | Mężczyźni | 01:39:18 | |
10 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 318 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | Mężczyźni | 01:44:50 | |
11 | RYCHLEC Sławomir | 328 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | Mężczyźni | 01:45:24 | |
12 | KOLBIARZ Dominik | 315 | KLUB JW 2771 | PCIM | Mężczyźni | 01:45:52 | |
13 | PYCIA Adam | 325 | KORONA 1919 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:46:55 | |
14 | BOKSA Bartłomiej | 303 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:46:59 | |
15 | CZYŚCIAK Krzysztof | 304 | KB SOBÓTKA | ŻÓRAWINA | Mężczyźni | 01:47:03 | |
16 | KALETA Jan | 311 | JW 2771 RZĄSKA | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:47:15 | |
17 | OGURCAK Lukas | 320 | ĽUBOVNIANSKI BEŽCI | STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA | Mężczyźni | 01:48:08 | |
18 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 335 | BYDGOSZCZ | Kobiety | 01:49:52 | ||
19 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 332 | WORYTY | Mężczyźni | 01:51:12 | ||
20 | KASPROWSKI Michał | 312 | ZDOBYWCY GÓRSKICH SZCZYTÓW | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Mężczyźni | 01:51:14 | |
21 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 342 | POZNAŃ | Kobiety | 01:51:38 | ||
22 | WITEK Wojciech | 339 | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:51:38 | ||
23 | RÓŻALSKI Ireneusz | 327 | BIEGNIJ OŁAWO | OŁAWA | Mężczyźni | 01:52:07 | |
24 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 331 | PGB SPORTOWA | CHORZÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:52:28 | |
25 | BODZEK Bartłomiej | 302 | BLACK HAT TEAM | TARNÓW | Mężczyźni | 01:57:12 | |
26 | PYTLEWSKI Łukasz | 326 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 01:59:22 | ||
27 | ŁAWNICZAK Rafał | 319 | VEGAN RUNNERS | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Mężczyźni | 02:00:31 | |
28 | KORZYCKI Tadeusz | 317 | SOSNÓWKA | Mężczyźni | 02:00:32 | ||
29 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | 305 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 02:00:43 | ||
30 | JANIA Przemysław | 309 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Mężczyźni | 02:01:45 | |
31 | BARTOSIK Michał | 301 | CZEWKA ULTRA SQUAD | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Mężczyźni | 02:01:49 | |
32 | GĄSIOROWSKI Michał | 307 | OGARY DOLORES | BŁONIE | Mężczyźni | 02:03:43 | |
33 | SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 329 | OGARY DOLORES | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | 02:10:00 | |
34 | KLUBA Łukasz | 314 | NGB KŁOBUCK | WILKOWIECKO | Mężczyźni | 02:12:47 | |
35 | SZABLICKI Aleksy | 438 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | KATOWICE | Mężczyźni | 02:17:13 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 14:00:00 | |||||||
36 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | 310 | GÓRKI WIELKIE | Mężczyźni | 02:26:22 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
ANDRZEJ Kulik | 300 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | 02:35:41 DNF | |||
38 | PIASECZNY Marcin | 323 | RUN-G | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)