Organizator : | Białogardzkie Stowarzyszenie Aktywności Sportowej |
Data : | 2020-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Białogard |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 93 |
Wystartowało : | 81 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 78 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLIZNA Rafał | 207 | TRZCIŃSKO-ZDRÓJ | 3 Fala | ||
2 | KNIOŁA Łukasz | 248 | WOLF TEAM | PIŁA | 2 Fala | |
3 | ĆWIRZEŃ Marcin | 217 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | 1 Fala | |
4 | BIELECKI Hubert | 206 | KOSZALIN | 1 Fala | ||
5 | KOWALEWSKI Andrzej | 250 | WOLF TEAM | PIŁA | 2 Fala | |
6 | KOZAK Grzegorz | 251 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 3 Fala | |
7 | KRUSZCZYŃSKA Marzena | 256 | SURVIWAŁTEAM | NAKIELNO | 1 Fala | |
8 | KWILIŃSKA Weronika | 261 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 2 Fala | ||
9 | MAJDAN-ADAMSKA Agnieszka | 272 | BEZRZECZE | 1 Fala | ||
10 | MICHALAK Grzegorz | 280 | KARLINO BIEGAJ! | KARLINO | 2 Fala | |
11 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 273 | REDLINO | 2 Fala | ||
12 | NOWICKI Marcin | 285 | WOLF TEAM | CHODZIEŻ | 3 Fala | |
13 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 288 | SURVIWAŁTEAM | NAKIELNO | 1 Fala | |
14 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 293 | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Fala | ||
15 | PILAWSKI Ryszard | 297 | KAMA RUN CZARNKÓW | CZARNKÓW | 1 Fala | |
16 | PISKUNOWICZ Aleksandra | 298 | KSP URZĄD MIASTA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
17 | SAWICZ-ŁUŃSKA Emilia | 313 | WOLF TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | 2 Fala | |
18 | SOBIERAJSKI Jacek | 319 | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | ||
19 | ŚLIZ Arkadiusz | 333 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | 2 Fala | |
20 | WEINAR Wojciech | 341 | ŚWIDWIN | 1 Fala | ||
21 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 350 | POŁCZYN BIEGA | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 2 Fala | |
22 | WITKIEWICZ Eryk | 347 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | |
23 | WITKIEWICZ Magdalena | 348 | KB 10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | |
24 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 355 | LIFE4FIT | BORZYSZEWO | 1 Fala | |
25 | ZARZYCKI Kuba | 362 | FPP | KOSZALIN | 3 Fala | |
26 | BERNACKI Grzegorz | 205 | WOLF TEAM | ROMANOWO DOLNE | 2 Fala | |
27 | KANIA Aleksandra | 243 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
28 | KUROWSKI Artur | 259 | PYRZYCE | 1 Fala | ||
29 | KUŚ Maciej | 260 | STRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE | 3 Fala | ||
30 | LENCEWICZ Grzegorz | 263 | HUSARIA SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | 3 Fala | |
31 | ŁUŃSKI Maciej | 270 | WOLF TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | 2 Fala | |
32 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | 277 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 2 Fala | ||
33 | SZULC Szymon | 330 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
34 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 331 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 2 Fala | ||
35 | ŚLIZ Mariusz | 334 | WOLF TEAM | TRZCIANKA | 2 Fala | |
36 | WIERZBIŃSKI Rafał | 343 | BIAŁOGARD | 1 Fala | ||
37 | WINKOWSKI Ireneusz | 345 | KUROWO | 2 Fala | ||
38 | WOŹNICKI Rafał | 354 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 2 Fala | ||
39 | ZAGALSKA Paulina | 358 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 1 Fala | ||
40 | ZALOT Małgorzata | 361 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 2 Fala | ||
41 | KOPCZYŃSKA Natalia | 249 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
42 | SALAWA Anna | 311 | MAMUŚKI | GOŚCINO | 2 Fala | |
43 | KRAWCZYK Marta | 254 | MAMUŚKI | CHARZYNO | 2 Fala | |
44 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 312 | KOŁOBRZEG DRZONOWO | 2 Fala | ||
45 | ŚLUSAKOWICZ Jakub | 369 | MIST | KOSZALIN | 3 Fala | |
46 | LIPIŃSKI Piotr | 267 | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | ||
47 | GRZESIAK Magdalena | 230 | MAMUŚKI | GOŚCINO | 2 Fala | |
48 | BOIŃSKA Agnieszka | 209 | WOLF TEAM | PIŁA | 2 Fala | |
49 | DZIEMIANKO Ilona | 222 | KOŁACZ | 1 Fala | ||
50 | GOGACZ Jacek | 225 | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | ||
51 | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 294 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | 1 Fala | |
52 | PŁOSAJ Przemysław | 300 | LKS PRZECŁAW | SZCZECIN | 2 Fala | |
53 | SOWA Krzysztof | 321 | SZCZECIN | 2 Fala | ||
54 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 344 | ŚWIDWIN | 2 Fala | ||
55 | WOŁK Marcin | 353 | KSF | MYŚLIBÓRZ | 1 Fala | |
56 | WOŁEJSZO Aleksandra | 352 | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Fala | ||
57 | JUTRZENKA Agnieszka | 242 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
58 | RUDKA Katarzyna | 306 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
59 | OCHENKOWSKA Iwona | 286 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
60 | MARTUSZEWSKI Ryszard | 276 | WAŁCZ | 3 Fala | ||
61 | SAKOSIK Janina | 310 | WAŁCZ DRUGI | 1 Fala | ||
62 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 278 | WAŁCZ | 1 Fala | ||
63 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 204 | NESSI TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | 2 Fala | |
64 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | 213 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
65 | CISZYN Michał | 216 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
66 | KRACZOWSKI Mirosław | 253 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | 1 Fala | |
67 | PŁOSAJ Kamila | 299 | LKS PRZECŁAW | SZCZECIN | 2 Fala | |
68 | KOZIEŁ Katarzyna | 368 | KOŁOBRZEG | 1 Fala | ||
69 | KWILIŃSKI Miłosz | 262 | BOSIR | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 3 Fala | |
70 | DRABKOWSKA Agnieszka | 371 | Cudaki | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
71 | ORLIKOWSKI Robert | 370 | Połczyn Biega | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | 3 Fala | |
72 | OCHENKOWSKI Rafał | 287 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
73 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 304 | BOSIR | KOSZALIN | 3 Fala | |
74 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 203 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | 1 Fala | |
75 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 308 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG-BUDZISTOWO | 1 Fala | |
76 | SACZKA Aneta | 309 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | 1 Fala | |
77 | BORKOWSKI Roger | 210 | BOSIR | BIAŁOGARD | 3 Fala | |
78 | CIECIERSKI Albin | 215 | KARLINO | 3 Fala | ||
79 | BURAS Radosław | 212 | HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN | GRYFINO | 2 Fala | |
80 | BODNAR Zbigniew | 208 | BIEG KORCZAKA | SZCZECIN | 1 Fala | |
81 | HALECZKO Mateusz | 232 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | SZCZECIN | 1 Fala |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)