Organizator : | Białogardzkie Stowarzyszenie Aktywności Sportowej |
Data : | 2020-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Białogard |
Dystans : | 1.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 67 |
Wystartowało : | 52 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEZYNA Łukasz | 56 | 1 Fala | |||
2 | DZIERŻĘGA Gerard | 35 | 1 Fala | |||
3 | JAKOWCZYK Paulina | 51 | 1 Fala | |||
4 | DZIADUL Natalia | 34 | 1 Fala | |||
5 | PURGAL Hubert | 128 | 2 Fala | |||
6 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | 81 | 2 Fala | |||
7 | KOZIEŁ Sebastian | 72 | 2 Fala | |||
8 | SAŁACH Róża | 134 | 2 Fala | |||
9 | KWAK Karina | 80 | 2 Fala | |||
10 | PISKÓRZ Oliwia | 123 | 2 Fala | |||
11 | OSMAN Weronika | 114 | 2 Fala | |||
12 | PAWLICKA Nikola | 119 | 2 Fala | |||
13 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Wiktoria | 97 | 2 Fala | |||
14 | RUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 130 | 2 Fala | |||
15 | MYŚLIWIEC Julia | 104 | 2 Fala | |||
16 | PATYK Wiktoria | 118 | 2 Fala | |||
17 | SMUKOWSKA Michał | 145 | 3 Fala | |||
18 | WIDZ Piotr | 176 | 3 Fala | |||
19 | SMUKOWSKA Martyna | 144 | 3 Fala | |||
20 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | 194 | 3 Fala | |||
21 | WYSZOMIRSKA Nikola | 189 | 3 Fala | |||
22 | TWORZYK Bartosz | 165 | 3 Fala | |||
23 | STAŃKO Bartosz | 146 | 3 Fala | |||
24 | WIELOCHA Natalia | 179 | 3 Fala | |||
25 | WITKOWSKA Oliwia | 180 | 3 Fala | |||
26 | SZYSZKA Zuzanna | 158 | 3 Fala | |||
27 | WOJDA Kacper | 182 | 3 Fala | |||
28 | TYCZYŃSKI Mateusz | 166 | 3 Fala | |||
29 | SZMYT Hubert | 156 | 3 Fala | |||
30 | WESOŁOWSKA Oliwia | 173 | 3 Fala | |||
31 | ZACHAREK Kornel | 190 | 3 Fala | |||
32 | WÓJCIK Milena | 184 | 3 Fala | |||
33 | ZWOLIŃSKA Julia | 198 | 3 Fala | |||
34 | WASILEWSKA Hania | 170 | 3 Fala | |||
35 | JURKIEW Natasza | 59 | 1 Fala | |||
36 | KLUCZKOWSKA Amelia | 70 | 2 Fala | |||
37 | CHROŚCICKA Wiktoria | 16 | 1 Fala | |||
38 | CHWIEDUK Nikodem | 18 | 1 Fala | |||
39 | BRYKSA Wiktoria | 10 | 1 Fala | |||
40 | CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz | 21 | 1 Fala | |||
41 | JANICKI Kacper | 52 | 1 Fala | |||
42 | LABUDA Laura | 82 | 2 Fala | |||
43 | DUMA Kacper | 31 | 1 Fala | |||
44 | GRABCZYŃSKI Błażej | 44 | 1 Fala | |||
45 | BAZIUK Oliver | 4 | 1 Fala | |||
46 | DONDERA Oliwia | 29 | 1 Fala | |||
47 | KOZIEŁ Wiktoria | 73 | 2 Fala | |||
48 | KOPERNATZKA Wiktoria | 71 | 2 Fala | |||
49 | BORUTYŃSKI Emil | 7 | 1 Fala | |||
50 | ĆWIRZEŃ Samuel | 23 | 1 Fala | |||
51 | KEMPROWSKA Kinga | 65 | 1 Fala | |||
52 | KIEŁBASA Patryk | 68 | 1 Fala |
Znaleziono 52 wynik(ów)