Organizator : | Białogardzkie Stowarzyszenie Aktywności Sportowej |
Data : | 2020-10-03 |
Miejsce : | Białogard |
Dystans : | 1.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 60 |
Wystartowało : | 47 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 42 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSZKO Jakub | 9 | 1 Fala | |||
2 | DUTKIEWICZ Bianka | 32 | 1 Fala | |||
3 | GASZYŃSKI Eryk | 41 | 1 Fala | |||
4 | GORZKIEWICZ Antoni | 43 | 1 Fala | |||
5 | IGNACZAK Laura | 45 | 1 Fala | |||
6 | JANISZ Zuzanna | 53 | 1 Fala | |||
7 | JANKOWSKI Olek | 54 | 1 Fala | |||
8 | JĘDREJ Oliwia | 57 | 1 Fala | |||
9 | KEMPROWSKI Igor | 66 | 2 Fala | |||
10 | KUROWSKI Karol | 79 | 2 Fala | |||
11 | MAMOT Nikola | 89 | 2 Fala | |||
12 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Nikola | 99 | 2 Fala | |||
13 | NICIŃSKI Hubert | 106 | 2 Fala | |||
14 | NOWIK Jakub | 109 | 2 Fala | |||
15 | OWCZARZ Marcel | 115 | 2 Fala | |||
16 | PARYŻ Nikodem | 116 | 3 Fala | |||
17 | PĄCZKOWSKI Franciszek | 121 | 3 Fala | |||
18 | PROKOPOWICZ Zuzanna | 127 | 3 Fala | |||
19 | RUDZIŃSKA Oliwia | 129 | 3 Fala | |||
20 | SEEWALD Julia | 137 | 3 Fala | |||
21 | SIERADZKI Szymon | 139 | 3 Fala | |||
22 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Filip | 149 | 3 Fala | |||
23 | SZCZEREK Szymon | 155 | 3 Fala | |||
24 | ZACHAREK Aleksander | 191 | 3 Fala | |||
25 | WIDERA Ewa | 175 | 3 Fala | |||
26 | WITTENBERG Aleksander | 181 | 3 Fala | |||
27 | ZIELIŃSKA Julia | 195 | 3 Fala | |||
28 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 196 | 3 Fala | |||
29 | BORUTYŃSKI Bartek | 8 | 1 Fala | |||
30 | ILECKA Zosia | 46 | 1 Fala | |||
31 | KALETA Michalina | 61 | 2 Fala | |||
32 | MASŁOWSKI Michał | 91 | 2 Fala | |||
33 | CIEŚLIK Gracjan | 19 | 1 Fala | |||
34 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | 15 | 1 Fala | |||
35 | DONDERA Aleksander | 30 | 1 Fala | |||
36 | MAŁKOWSKI Oliwier | 87 | 2 Fala | |||
37 | IWASZKO Bartek | 48 | 1 Fala | |||
38 | BACHTIAK Borys | 1 | 1 Fala | |||
39 | BARSKI Maciej | 2 | 1 Fala | |||
40 | KASZUBIAK Julia | 63 | 2 Fala | |||
41 | DUTKIEWICZ Inka | 33 | 1 Fala | |||
42 | BAZIUK Mateusz | 3 | 1 Fala | |||
43 | MILCZAREK Patryk | 100 | 2 Fala | |||
44 | KOZIEŁ Igor | 74 | 2 Fala | |||
45 | KRUK Szymon | 76 | 2 Fala | |||
46 | DĘBSKA Zuzanna | 27 | 1 Fala | |||
47 | POŁOCZAŃSKA Maja | 125 | 3 Fala |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)