2XBABIA GÓRA SKYRACE®
ULTRAMARATON BABIA GÓRA 2021
Organiser : KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich
Date : 2021-06-12
Place : Babia Góra
Distance : 20.5 km
Map : Show
Registered : 274
Started : 203
Not finished : 7
Finished : 196
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Simplified :
Classification at splits: Start | 4.5km | 13.2km | 15.5km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open K | Open M | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | M3
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeBabia 1
4.5km
Markowe
13.2km
Babia 2
15.5km
Net
time
20.5km
Clock
time
20.5km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1MAREK Dariusz 331MONK SANDALS TEAMWIELICZKAM21M 100:00:3300:41:1901:26:4501:58:2102:21:14.3002:21:47.85 6:538,7
2URBAŃCZYK Karol 332NON STOP TRAILGLIWICEM11M 200:00:3400:41:2901:30:3102:03:3902:26:48.2502:27:22.45+00:05:347:098,4
3BROJ Marcel 308BROJ TEAM ŹLINICEOPOLEM12M 300:00:3400:42:2702:06:1002:31:40.6002:32:15.35+00:10:277:238,1
4STREIT Dawid 355SBRT BIELSKO-BIAŁABIELSKO-BIAŁAM22M 400:00:3400:46:0201:36:0202:11:3702:36:07.2502:36:41.65+00:14:537:367,9
5ŻÓŁTEK Grzegorz 506SPYTKOWICEM13M 500:00:3500:42:5801:35:3402:10:2702:39:47.3002:40:22.35+00:18:347:477,7
6BUCZYŃSKI Adam 362NON STOP TRAILKRAKÓWM23M 600:00:3400:45:4401:37:2202:12:4602:40:19.1002:40:53.65+00:19:057:497,7
7SUROWIEC Michał 320WOJKOWICEM24M 700:00:3400:44:2101:34:0002:13:3002:42:52.3502:43:27.15+00:21:397:567,6
8KOPCEWICZ Tomasz 571STAWIGUDAM25M 800:00:3400:48:2801:41:2202:18:2502:43:20.8002:43:55.20+00:22:077:587,5
9BYRTEK Kamil 526WWW.EKOIDEA.SKLEP.PLWĘGIERSKA GÓRKAM14M 900:00:3400:44:1901:36:3002:15:2802:44:39.9002:45:14.35+00:23:268:017,5
10SZKOŁA Wojciech 315NATURAL BORN RUNNERSPOZNAŃM26M 1000:00:3500:48:2901:41:2002:17:3602:45:15.7002:45:50.75+00:24:028:037,4
11JUREWICZ Krzysztof 509SOSNOWIECM27M 1100:00:3600:50:0201:42:2802:20:3002:47:02.2002:47:38.35+00:25:508:087,4
12CHAJDAS Mateusz 467LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE / INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIAKATOWICEM15M 1200:00:3500:48:4401:41:2702:22:0402:49:26.6002:50:02.55+00:28:148:157,3
13PYREK Przemysław 311TRAINING BY PPOŚWIĘCIMM16M 1300:00:3300:49:5901:44:1502:22:5302:50:01.4502:50:35.15+00:28:478:177,2
14PACHUT Jerzy 480SŁOPNICEM17M 1400:00:3300:45:2701:36:4702:19:1402:50:48.5502:51:22.35+00:29:348:197,2
15PERYKASZA Paweł 551GRUPALUKTRANS.PLKRAKÓWM28M 1500:00:3500:52:0701:47:2802:28:2502:55:01.1502:55:36.60+00:33:488:327,0
16KASZUBA Bartosz 337GERIATRIC TEAMBIELSKO-BIAŁAM29M 1600:00:3700:53:4901:51:0502:32:1802:56:37.7502:57:14.75+00:35:268:367,0
17MACHALSKI Sebastian 365STRZELINM210M 1700:00:3500:52:0901:48:1402:29:2802:57:24.4502:58:00.10+00:36:128:396,9
18KALUŽA Luboš 502JAHUDKYVENDRYNĚM211M 1800:00:3600:52:2001:51:5002:36:3703:05:00.7003:05:37.05+00:43:499:016,6
19GRAMS Krzysztof 383ŁÓDŹM212M 1900:00:3800:54:4201:52:1802:36:3303:05:20.0503:05:58.45+00:44:109:026,6
20KIDOŃ Anna 481ORAWARUNLIPNICA MAŁAK11K 100:00:3500:57:3301:58:3002:39:2803:05:42.4003:06:18.05+00:44:309:036,6
21KLONOWSKI Kamil 482KLONO TEAMMIKOŁÓWM18M 2000:00:3300:54:1901:52:0902:36:3503:08:28.2003:09:02.05+00:47:149:116,5
22BIESZCZAD Patrycja 349BIELSKO - BIAŁAK21K 200:00:3700:57:1301:58:1202:42:0203:08:50.4003:09:27.75+00:47:399:126,5
23ZBORUCKI Jan 544LATAJACY CYRKKRAKÓWM213M 2100:00:3600:58:5202:00:1002:41:3503:11:05.9003:11:42.15+00:49:549:196,4
24LIPNICKA Marta 469KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAMJELENIA GÓRAK12K 300:00:3500:55:3601:57:1902:42:1003:12:24.1503:12:59.70+00:51:119:236,4
25DANIELAK Tomasz 357ZIELONKIM19M 2200:00:5401:04:1902:03:5302:46:1303:12:41.4503:13:35.50+00:51:479:236,4
26MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja 563STAJNIA BALONARZESZÓWK22K 400:00:3400:56:1901:59:4702:44:4303:13:49.3503:14:23.65+00:52:359:276,3
27RUMIAN Jakub 373KW KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM110M 2300:00:3600:54:4201:56:4702:44:3703:14:18.8503:14:55.60+00:53:079:286,3
28SZYMURA Wojciech 552RYBNIKM214M 2400:00:3600:56:1301:56:3702:44:5903:15:49.5503:16:26.10+00:54:389:336,3
29GOŁĘBIEWSKA Oliwia 570PŁOCKK13K 500:00:3600:58:5302:01:0102:46:1603:17:10.4503:17:47.00+00:55:599:376,2
30ZIOBROWSKI Łukasz 487SZTUKA RUCHUŻŁOBIZNAM215M 2500:00:3600:54:1802:42:1803:17:48.4003:18:25.10+00:56:379:386,2
31SZELEREWICZ-GŁADYSZ Paulina 547NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEK23K 600:00:3500:59:4402:02:3602:48:4203:18:01.5503:18:36.95+00:56:499:396,2
32WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław 387CZASEM BIEGAMKIELCEM31M 2600:00:4001:00:1602:04:1102:45:4303:19:00.0003:19:40.05+00:57:529:426,2
33ŻÓŁTAK Anna 529LKB RUDNIKBUSKO-ZDRÓJK14K 700:00:3400:54:4301:59:0102:43:4103:19:52.5003:20:27.45+00:58:399:446,2
34JĘDRZEJAK Piotr 338JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM216M 2700:00:4300:56:2102:02:5502:46:4703:19:45.4503:20:29.05+00:58:419:446,2
35KRZYŻANOWSKI Łukasz 340NOWA HUTA TEAMKRAKÓWM217M 2800:00:3600:58:2202:03:1102:48:4403:19:53.3003:20:30.05+00:58:429:456,2
36CHUDY Tobiasz 326R-TEAMRYDZYNAM111M 2900:00:4300:57:2801:59:0102:46:4503:21:26.9503:22:09.95+01:00:229:496,1
37LISOWSKA-WOŚ Agnieszka 416NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEK24K 800:00:3601:00:3702:06:0902:53:3903:23:09.1503:23:45.30+01:01:579:546,1
38PUCHNIARZ Artur 343NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEM218M 3000:00:3300:58:5102:03:2702:48:2003:23:59.0503:24:33.00+01:02:459:576,0
39DĄBROWSKI Michał 472ULTRAPOŚLADACH/ TEAM ZABIEGANE DNIWARSZAWAM219M 3100:00:5700:57:5902:02:1702:51:3203:23:45.8503:24:43.10+01:02:559:566,0
40GÓRAK Grzegorz 564KRAKÓWM220M 3200:00:4200:56:1201:58:1002:49:2303:24:39.9003:25:22.05+01:03:349:586,0
41ŚWIĄDER Mirosław 466INTEL RUNNERS/RUNPASSION.PL TEAMKOLBUDYM32M 3300:00:4900:54:3402:00:1602:46:5403:27:36.8003:28:25.80+01:06:3710:075,9
42ROŚ Dominik 559KRAKÓWM112M 3400:00:4101:01:3702:05:4602:55:1903:27:46.8003:28:28.10+01:06:4010:085,9
43PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr 462KRAKÓWM221M 3500:00:3700:55:5602:03:2402:51:4303:28:14.4503:28:51.80+01:07:0310:095,9
44FURMAŃSKI Kuba 511KRAKÓWM222M 3600:00:4000:58:3602:03:2502:52:2903:28:22.7003:29:02.70+01:07:1410:095,9
45ŁEBKOWSKI Tomasz 431SULEJOWEKM223M 3700:00:3800:55:3202:05:3702:49:0203:28:25.4503:29:03.55+01:07:1510:105,9
46SZELĄG Dariusz 413LISY PUTYNIKLUCZEM224M 3800:00:3501:00:1002:06:5502:58:1403:29:09.5003:29:45.35+01:07:5710:125,9
47TOBERA Łukasz 505WIELICZKAM225M 3900:00:4001:01:2002:07:1802:55:2503:30:02.3003:30:43.15+01:08:5510:145,9
48OSIURAK Łukasz 325SYN LASUDRUŻYNAM226M 4000:00:3700:55:3702:02:4002:53:4903:30:23.9503:31:01.60+01:09:1310:155,8
49OLIWA Edward 491ITMBW KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM33M 4100:00:3400:57:5502:05:1002:53:3703:31:54.7503:32:29.60+01:10:4110:205,8
50BRZOZOWSKA Joanna 569ZADYSZKAWARSZAWAK15K 900:00:3601:00:0702:04:1802:53:2303:33:07.0003:33:43.45+01:11:5510:235,8
51HALTOF Ewa 515JAHUDKYVENDRYNĚK16K 1000:00:3800:58:0302:06:3702:53:5903:33:09.7003:33:48.10+01:12:0010:235,8
52ORZYŁOWSKI Maciej 464GDAŃSKM227M 4200:00:4801:00:1002:01:4302:57:5203:34:55.2003:35:43.60+01:13:5510:295,7
53BOHDANOWICZ Krystian 495ATLAS RUNNING TEAMŁÓDŹM228M 4300:00:3601:01:2802:10:1003:01:0303:36:10.0503:36:46.10+01:14:5810:325,7
54KUBIAK Karolina 328WEJHEROWOK25K 1100:00:4101:06:3802:16:4603:06:5003:36:51.1003:37:32.95+01:15:4510:345,7
55KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz 530WARSZAWAM229M 4400:00:4001:00:5302:10:1702:59:0403:37:04.5503:37:45.40+01:15:5710:355,7
56KRAJKA Jarosław 451UMCS BIEGALUBLINM230M 4500:00:3701:00:1002:10:0803:01:3603:37:19.2003:37:56.45+01:16:0810:365,7
57PAPAJ Jakub 358BIELSKO-BIAŁAM231M 4600:00:3501:01:5802:10:3703:02:3203:38:42.1003:39:17.15+01:17:2910:405,6
58RYBKOWSKI Hubert 351ŻYCHLINM232M 4700:00:4001:07:0002:20:4003:06:1103:38:42.4503:39:22.80+01:17:3410:405,6
59ZIĘBA Łukasz 405HUSARIA RACE TEAMŁOPUSZKA WIELKAM113M 4800:00:4900:59:5202:08:0102:59:2403:39:17.5003:40:06.60+01:18:1810:415,6
60ZAJDEL Michał 557SOCIOS SILESIAHALEMBAM233M 4900:00:3401:00:3202:08:1902:58:3303:39:58.2003:40:33.00+01:18:4510:435,6
61DANIELAK Roman 333ZIELONKIM34M 5000:00:5401:06:1702:13:3103:03:1403:39:43.9003:40:38.05+01:18:5010:435,6
62PATRO Bartłomiej 418BIELSKO-BIAŁAM114M 5100:00:4300:59:5002:08:4302:59:4003:40:01.9503:40:44.95+01:18:5710:435,6
63MALINA Michał 322HUTNIK RUNKRAKÓWM234M 5200:00:3701:03:0502:12:2803:01:1103:40:12.9503:40:50.60+01:19:0210:445,6
64WOJDYŁA Paweł 350KOŁACZYCEM115M 5300:00:4101:00:0202:10:4203:00:2503:43:27.4503:44:08.50+01:22:2010:545,5
65SZYSZKA Ryszard 379POZNAŃM235M 5400:00:4001:02:4002:15:2503:02:4903:43:49.8003:44:30.05+01:22:4210:555,5
66KAMIŃSKI Wojtek 390BIELSKO BIAŁAM236M 5500:00:4800:59:5102:08:0603:05:5403:43:43.8503:44:32.70+01:22:4410:545,5
67BORKOWSKI Grzegorz 471GDYNSKI TRIATHLONGDYNIAM237M 5600:00:4901:02:0002:12:2803:07:2203:43:59.0503:44:48.90+01:23:0110:555,5
68CHUDY Ariel 342R-TEAMRYDZYNAM238M 5700:00:4301:01:3802:14:0303:05:0903:44:06.2003:44:49.95+01:23:0210:555,5
69MUCHA Agnieszka 378RABKAK26K 1200:00:3801:01:2302:16:5503:07:1103:47:36.2503:48:14.50+01:26:2611:065,4
70SZAŁAŚNY Piotr 438TESTYOUTDOOROWE.PLKOBIÓRM116M 5800:00:5001:06:5402:20:4303:12:0603:48:53.5003:49:43.55+01:27:5511:095,4
71MAGDA Katarzyna 460CMOLASK27K 1300:00:3801:10:0502:21:5903:14:4903:50:27.5503:51:05.65+01:29:1711:145,3
72SKALSKI Rafał 444BĘDZINM117M 5900:00:5601:07:4602:23:0203:15:3703:50:18.8003:51:15.05+01:29:2711:145,3
73MURAWSKI Michał 512WARSZAWAM239M 6000:00:5101:06:0902:17:2603:10:4903:51:11.9003:52:03.45+01:30:1511:165,3
74KNUŻYŃSKI Marcin 446GRZECHYNIA 225M35M 6100:00:4001:00:0402:14:1503:05:0003:51:59.6503:52:40.35+01:30:5211:185,3
75BOCZKOWSKA Justyna 459ZAKOPANEK31K 1400:00:4601:06:2702:21:5803:14:4803:51:55.1003:52:41.55+01:30:5311:185,3
76ROSTWOROWSKI Jerzy 468SNW KW KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM118M 6200:00:5701:04:4402:17:2203:11:5303:53:27.0503:54:24.10+01:32:3611:235,3
77MAZURKIEWICZ Maksymilian 450BOJANOM119M 6300:00:4201:04:2002:20:2203:12:1003:53:46.6503:54:29.35+01:32:4111:245,3
78STEGNER Anna 391SPRTANIE DZIECIOMKIELCEK28K 1500:00:4001:10:0902:24:0303:17:2903:54:09.5503:54:50.40+01:33:0211:255,3
79WAWRZYNIAK Krystian 561KB ODRA OPOLEOPOLEM120M 6400:00:4601:05:3902:20:2803:12:4503:54:26.2503:55:13.05+01:33:2511:265,2
80ANTOŃCZYK Krzysztof 417TUSKARORAHECZNAROWICE/NOWA DĘBAM36M 6500:00:3901:02:1302:18:1803:12:1603:54:41.6503:55:21.10+01:33:3311:265,2
81SKOWRONEK Robert 354KRAKÓWM240M 6600:00:4101:04:0302:17:1903:11:5603:54:41.9503:55:23.85+01:33:3611:265,2
82SWAT Damian 300MODLNICZKAM121M 6700:00:5501:06:0302:17:4903:17:1603:54:29.1503:55:24.35+01:33:3611:265,2
83TOKARZEWSKA Katarzyna 492DĄBRÓWKAK29K 1600:00:3801:08:1402:24:0503:19:0203:54:49.7503:55:28.60+01:33:4011:275,2
84KRZEPKOWSKI Radosław 539ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWAM241M 6800:00:4101:10:2302:23:4303:16:3703:55:02.8003:55:44.10+01:33:5611:275,2
85GŁOWACKI Krzysztof 360ŁÓDŹM122M 6900:00:3501:04:5802:17:5203:15:1603:55:32.7003:56:08.55+01:34:2011:295,2
86ORĘDARZ Roman 445MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKIM37M 7000:00:3400:59:3602:14:2203:14:5903:55:49.4503:56:23.95+01:34:3611:305,2
87GOLARA Mariusz 403KRAKÓWM123M 7100:00:3900:59:4202:11:0103:10:4603:56:02.5003:56:41.55+01:34:5311:305,2
88GARBOVA Sandy 421JAHUDKYDOBRATICEK17K 1700:00:4801:07:4402:25:0303:15:2103:56:20.9003:57:09.40+01:35:2111:315,2
89RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz 344WYBITE JEDYNKIKONINM242M 7200:00:3901:07:0202:22:2903:15:1003:56:32.0503:57:11.35+01:35:2311:325,2
90SKWARNECKI Damian 381ŁODZIANKA TEAMŁÓDŹM243M 7300:00:4001:04:4302:28:1403:23:4503:57:46.4003:58:26.55+01:36:3811:355,2
91WIECZOREK Łukasz 310OSP GĄSAWAGĄSAWAM244M 7400:00:4301:02:2902:15:2003:14:2503:58:51.0003:59:34.30+01:37:4611:395,1
92MARSZALEK Jan 497ITMBW KRAKÓWKRAKOWM124M 7500:00:4701:06:0802:20:5803:20:2603:59:07.4003:59:54.45+01:38:0611:395,1
93LESIŃSKI Marcin 442LM CONSULTINGBIELSKO BIAŁAM245M 7600:00:3501:04:5702:20:3303:13:4404:00:36.4004:01:11.95+01:39:2411:445,1
94KORZENIOWSKA Magdalna 393NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄKRAKÓWK210K 1800:00:3801:10:1502:27:3303:20:3204:00:43.0004:01:21.75+01:39:3311:445,1
95WOJCIECHOWSKA Aleksandra 423POZNAŃK18K 1900:00:3801:06:1902:22:2903:18:2304:00:48.1504:01:26.40+01:39:3811:445,1
96KOWALCZYK Rafał 521ORAWKAM125M 7700:00:5801:04:4402:25:0303:17:1504:02:38.9004:03:37.80+01:41:4911:505,1
97PODCZASZY Tomasz 494AZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓWKRAKÓWM246M 7800:00:3901:03:1902:18:2303:15:2704:03:29.3004:04:08.70+01:42:2011:525,1
98BARAN Mariusz 568JURA TEAMJERZMANOWICEM247M 7900:00:4801:05:2302:21:4803:18:5504:04:50.4504:05:38.65+01:43:5011:565,0
99ZIEMNIAK Jarosław 392KIELCEM38M 8000:00:5201:11:4102:25:2503:26:1904:05:30.2504:06:23.20+01:44:3511:585,0
100KOWALSKI Krzysztof 314HRMAXCROSSTEAMGDAŃSKM39M 8100:00:3901:04:3002:23:5103:19:0304:07:01.1004:07:40.55+01:45:5212:025,0
101SOBSTEL Przemek 463SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIEM248M 8200:00:4501:03:3802:18:5003:23:0704:07:12.3004:07:57.50+01:46:0912:035,0
102SKOLIMOWSKI Marcin 527GDYNIAM249M 8300:00:5501:12:1702:30:5803:29:4304:07:40.5504:08:36.50+01:46:4812:045,0
103MUSZAŃSKA Alicja 341ASW JUDO JASŁOJASŁOK211K 2000:00:4001:11:2702:27:5903:24:5404:08:09.8004:08:50.65+01:47:0212:065,0
104KOZERA Bartłomiej 369ZABIERZÓWM250M 8400:00:4201:06:3402:22:3803:26:5104:08:10.6004:08:53.45+01:47:0512:065,0
105BARAN Marta 567JURA TEAMJERZMANOWICEK212K 2100:00:4701:09:0102:27:4103:29:3604:08:19.9004:09:07.20+01:47:1912:065,0
106GIERUSZKA Dariusz 404BYTOMM310M 8500:00:3701:07:3702:22:3103:29:3304:08:38.4004:09:15.40+01:47:2712:074,9
107PAWIŃSKI Artur 313ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAWWARSZAWAM251M 8600:00:5001:12:2502:31:5303:30:5604:08:48.9504:09:39.50+01:47:5112:084,9
108MADETKO Arkadiusz 504KSIĄŻ WIELKIM126M 8700:00:5301:06:5002:22:1703:22:4504:08:59.1004:09:52.85+01:48:0512:084,9
109SOLOVIOV Volodymyr 475KRAKÓWM127M 8800:00:4601:10:1302:29:1103:29:2804:10:21.9004:11:08.85+01:49:2112:124,9
110ROMAŃSKI Grzegorz 550PORĘBA WIELKAM311M 8900:00:4201:04:5702:21:5403:18:5504:11:09.9004:11:52.65+01:50:0412:154,9
111KRASUSKI Marcin 535WARSZAWAM252M 9000:00:4401:04:5402:24:0203:21:1704:11:49.9004:12:34.55+01:50:4612:174,9
112CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz 372GDAŃSKM253M 9100:00:4101:05:3302:26:0203:23:2104:12:01.4004:12:42.85+01:50:5512:174,9
113DEJA Dariusz 548GRODKÓWM254M 9200:00:4501:11:3002:29:4803:27:5304:12:20.3504:13:06.20+01:51:1812:184,9
114MAŃKOWSKA Anna 401DRUŻYNA WILKAOLSZTYNK213K 2200:00:4301:12:0102:37:5403:36:2004:15:05.3504:15:48.50+01:54:0012:264,8
115MIECH Szymon 470USTROŃM255M 9300:00:3901:00:2902:16:3103:17:1804:16:37.3504:17:17.05+01:55:2912:314,8
116GĘSIAREK Grzegorz 335KROTOSZYNM256M 9400:00:3701:08:5802:26:2503:32:0804:17:04.1004:17:41.30+01:55:5312:324,8
117PASEK Monika 406DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAMCZACHÓWEKK214K 2300:00:4301:12:0702:38:3803:36:3804:18:42.1504:19:25.75+01:57:3712:374,8
118SMYRAK Emil 456KRAKÓWM128M 9500:00:5901:11:2402:33:1203:36:3304:18:58.1004:19:57.35+01:58:0912:374,7
119WRONA Sylwester 560KRAKÓWM257M 9600:00:4101:07:5602:31:0103:36:1804:19:44.1504:20:26.10+01:58:3812:404,7
120BUCIK Michał 348KIELCEM258M 9700:00:5201:11:2602:32:1203:29:4204:19:36.7504:20:29.55+01:58:4112:394,7
121SIESS Małgorzata 317UKS AZYMUT PABIANICEPABIANICEK19K 2400:00:5001:10:2302:32:4303:34:4404:20:13.6504:21:04.60+01:59:1612:414,7
122POŁEĆ Eliza 437KRISS COACHINGOLSZTYNK215K 2500:00:4301:12:0302:38:0003:37:1304:22:08.1504:22:51.60+02:01:0312:474,7
122NARUSZEWICZ Olga 528OLSZTYNK215K 2500:00:4401:12:0302:37:5503:37:1004:22:07.4004:22:51.60+02:01:0312:474,7
124HENSZKE Waldemar 520KRAKÓWM259M 9800:00:4503:36:1704:22:23.2504:23:08.40+02:01:2012:474,7
125KAMIŃSKA Sylwia 554ŻYRARDÓWK110K 2700:00:3201:12:1003:39:1304:22:50.9504:23:22.95+02:01:3512:494,7
126NOWAK Sławomir 324RUNNING TEAM MILICZMILICZM260M 9900:00:5801:10:2002:35:5203:37:3004:23:06.3004:24:04.35+02:02:1612:504,7
127RYCHLIK Sebastian 536LISY PUSTYNIKLUCZEM261M 10000:00:3601:14:4302:44:3203:41:4004:24:46.4504:25:23.10+02:03:3512:544,6
128GOLLY Arkadiusz 522CHORZOWM129M 10100:00:4901:12:1402:36:3503:39:5104:24:40.2004:25:29.70+02:03:4112:544,6
129HRYCAJ Marcin 562KB ODRA OPOLEOPOLEM262M 10200:00:3701:02:1102:22:2703:18:1404:25:46.3004:26:23.35+02:04:3512:574,6
130BOROWSKI Marcin 434LUBLINM130M 10300:00:5701:11:1302:34:5403:37:1804:26:12.6004:27:09.95+02:05:2212:594,6
131KATOLIK Jolanta 367RACIBÓRZK217K 2800:00:5201:14:0202:41:4003:44:4504:28:33.3504:29:25.70+02:07:3713:064,6
132WOJTOWICZ Emil 546WŁADYSŁAWÓWM263M 10400:00:4801:16:1402:40:4003:41:2404:28:37.6004:29:26.15+02:07:3813:064,6
133RYPUŁA Maria 399ZEN RUNNING TEAMBOJSZOWYK218K 2900:00:5501:10:5202:43:3803:47:4404:30:03.1504:30:59.10+02:09:1113:104,6
134RYPUŁA Jacek 398ZEN RUNNING TEAMBOJSZOWYM264M 10500:00:5401:10:5102:43:3803:47:5504:30:04.8004:30:59.60+02:09:1113:104,6
135GŁOWACKI Radosław 301POZNAŃM131M 10600:00:5201:11:2202:36:0704:30:34.1504:31:26.50+02:09:3813:114,5
136BŁAŻEJOWSKI Krzysztof 303JÓZEFÓWM312M 10700:00:4901:13:2202:44:4903:44:4404:34:33.4504:35:23.15+02:13:3513:234,5
137NOWAKOWSKI Wiesław 422BIEGAM BO LUBIĘPRZEMYŚLM313M 10800:00:3801:10:2802:38:1203:46:3304:36:39.0504:37:17.60+02:15:2913:294,4
138HADAM Przemysław 368TYCHYM265M 10900:00:5201:19:0002:44:1403:53:5504:39:15.7504:40:08.05+02:18:2013:374,4
139KOCIUBA Katarzyna 426POZNAŃK219K 3000:00:5101:17:5502:50:0903:54:1604:39:35.0504:40:26.70+02:18:3813:384,4
140KULIGA Ewa 517EASYRUN RACIBÓRZKRAKÓWK220K 3100:00:5101:13:2902:44:0203:47:0004:39:52.6004:40:43.60+02:18:5513:394,4
141SIESS Jarosław 513PABIANICEM314M 11000:00:5101:11:2202:35:5603:40:0104:41:28.7004:42:19.85+02:20:3213:434,4
142KULIGA Michał 518EASYRUN RACIBÓRZRACIBÓRZM266M 11100:00:5101:13:2202:43:5403:46:4804:41:47.4004:42:39.25+02:20:5113:444,4
143BESZTOCHA Jadwiga 400ZEN RUNNING TEAMLĘDZINYK221K 3200:00:5501:14:4502:46:1003:53:4604:43:20.1504:44:15.70+02:22:2713:494,3
144PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof 424WARSZAWAM267M 11200:00:5201:21:5302:50:1203:59:2904:46:02.5504:46:54.70+02:25:0613:574,3
145FRYDRYCHOWICZ Michał 545WARSZAWAM268M 11300:00:5801:14:4002:51:3704:00:2304:47:42.8004:48:41.10+02:26:5314:024,3
146ZIĘBA Dawid 363IDEOAKTYWNIŁOPUSZKA WIELKAM132M 11400:00:5001:18:3602:51:3303:57:4504:50:23.1004:51:13.20+02:29:2514:094,2
147BAKA Marcin 558GTSGRODZISK MAZOWIECKIM315M 11500:00:5301:17:0202:48:4204:04:2504:51:30.4504:52:23.85+02:30:3614:134,2
148WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz 425SPCTORUŃM316M 11600:00:5501:07:2602:38:2204:02:5504:51:54.4004:52:49.45+02:31:0114:144,2
149KĄKOL Jarosław 427SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWASTRYSZAWAM133M 11700:00:4001:21:0202:52:2804:07:5304:52:12.1004:52:52.45+02:31:0414:154,2
150ŁATKA Szymon 454ŻORYM134M 11800:00:3201:18:4702:53:1604:01:0404:55:26.0504:55:58.05+02:34:1014:244,2
151MAŃKA Justyna 346ŻORYK222K 3300:00:4601:21:5303:04:0004:11:3104:55:52.3004:56:38.35+02:34:5014:254,2
152ŁATKA Dorota 453ŻORYK223K 3400:00:4501:25:4103:01:4004:07:2904:56:53.9004:57:39.65+02:35:5114:284,1
153GRABOWSKI Stanisław 452EKSKADRAKRAKÓWM317M 11900:00:3901:11:0402:53:0504:03:5004:57:05.5004:57:44.85+02:35:5714:294,1
154STĘPIEŃ Daria 329ŻORYK224K 3500:00:4501:21:5403:03:5304:14:2204:59:50.6505:00:36.40+02:38:4814:374,1
155HEJNAR Jerzy 553GIEBUŁTÓWM318M 12000:00:4701:17:4502:46:3904:04:5005:01:14.8505:02:02.30+02:40:1414:414,1
156DĄBROWSKI Michał 516CINCLUSŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEM319M 12100:00:4301:15:1002:54:2004:09:4505:03:19.7005:04:03.35+02:42:1514:474,1
157WILK Magdalena 429ULTRAPOŚLADACH/TEAM ZABIEGANEDNIWARSZAWAK225K 3600:00:3901:15:2402:56:1104:13:4305:03:24.0005:04:03.95+02:42:1614:484,1
158ZIELIŃSKI Bartłomiej 555ZIELIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJSIEWIERZM269M 12200:00:3501:12:2602:48:5504:06:5405:04:56.6005:05:32.45+02:43:4414:524,0
159BOCIĄGA Andrzej 305CZĘSTOCHOWAM135M 12300:00:4201:23:4803:01:0904:10:0005:04:54.0505:05:36.80+02:43:4814:524,0
160KOZŁOWSKA Anna 514ZABRZEK226K 3700:00:5501:23:2503:01:0304:13:4805:05:04.2505:05:59.45+02:44:1114:524,0
161MASZTALSKA Joanna 483ZABRZEK111K 3800:00:3901:25:3603:01:0004:13:2305:06:27.1505:07:06.25+02:45:1814:564,0
162JANISZEWSKI Jakub 543SPCTORUŃM320M 12400:00:5301:31:1303:00:4304:18:4205:06:17.1505:07:11.05+02:45:2314:564,0
163WŁODARCZYK Teresa 549SPCTORUŃK32K 3900:00:5301:31:1203:00:4504:18:4105:06:18.0505:07:11.15+02:45:2314:564,0
164KUMOR Weronika 523EVERRUNŁÓDŹK227K 4000:00:4601:20:4603:01:1304:19:3805:06:41.3505:07:27.70+02:45:3914:574,0
165PYZIK Krzysztof 519ZABRZEM270M 12500:00:4801:19:5402:54:2104:16:0205:07:29.9505:08:18.60+02:46:3014:594,0
166DREWNIAK Marta 503WARSZAWAK228K 4100:00:3801:21:4503:01:0204:13:2605:07:58.9005:08:37.05+02:46:4915:014,0
167CUPAK Łukasz 410DŁUGOŁĘKAM271M 12600:00:3901:19:2202:57:0704:11:4305:08:09.3505:08:48.70+02:47:0015:014,0
168SYKUŁA Rafał 498TRUCK BULLSGUZEWM272M 12700:00:4201:21:3103:07:0304:22:1405:08:17.3505:09:00.20+02:47:1215:024,0
169MARCINIAK Agata 382ŁODZIANKA TEAMŁÓDŹK229K 4200:00:5501:27:2003:07:3004:20:0505:11:56.0005:12:51.75+02:51:0315:123,9
170WIDŁAK Krzysztof 572ŁÓDŹM136M 12800:00:4101:22:3303:12:5104:27:0305:14:48.6505:15:30.50+02:53:4215:213,9
171KUNDA Edyta 402DRUŻYNA WILKAŁUPSTYCHK230K 4300:00:4401:25:3402:59:4504:33:1005:17:03.8005:17:48.50+02:56:0015:273,9
172LUX Tomasz 420ŁÓDŹM137M 12900:00:5501:22:2403:00:0204:24:5805:18:01.9505:18:57.85+02:57:1015:303,9
173WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA Honorata 419ACTIVE JURAKRAKÓWK231K 4400:00:4401:22:0003:09:3704:29:3305:20:35.2505:21:19.25+02:59:3115:383,8
174WILK Wiola 457ACTIVE JURAKRAKÓWK232K 4500:00:4401:21:4703:09:3504:29:1405:20:35.2505:21:19.55+02:59:3115:383,8
175RYPUŁA Grażyna 433ZENRUNNINGTEAMLĘDZINYK33K 4600:00:5301:29:1703:10:4504:28:1805:20:49.8005:21:43.70+02:59:5515:383,8
176HOLONA Bożena 327CIESZYNK34K 4700:00:4301:36:3303:13:0804:35:0905:24:40.0505:25:23.95+03:03:3615:503,8
176ZAGÓRSKA Beata 439GOLESZÓWK233K 4700:00:4401:36:2703:13:0604:32:3705:24:39.7005:25:23.95+03:03:3615:503,8
178SYPNIEWSKI Rafał 525EVERRUNŁÓDŹM273M 13000:00:4701:20:4703:01:3704:20:2605:27:02.7505:27:50.05+03:06:0215:573,8
179WIEKIERA Adam 565GLIWICEM274M 13100:00:4501:15:2102:49:1604:24:2705:29:47.4505:30:32.65+03:08:4416:053,7
180SURZYN Aleksandra 319MOCNI POMOCNI / CZWARTUNIO TEAMSTRYSZAWAK112K 4900:00:5601:25:3903:13:0804:36:5705:32:08.0005:33:04.65+03:11:1616:123,7
181CHROMIK Krzysztof 411WROCŁAWM275M 13200:00:3801:18:4903:00:4904:23:0005:33:54.7005:34:33.55+03:12:4516:173,7
182TRELA Roman 499TRUCKS BULLSŁÓDŹM276M 13300:00:4201:21:3303:07:1004:30:0705:36:00.1005:36:42.30+03:14:5416:233,7
183TARASIUK Bartosz 334ZAMIENIEM138M 13400:00:5101:15:5002:43:5104:35:5505:37:16.0005:38:07.05+03:16:1916:273,6
184ŁUGOWSKI Sebastian 486GDAŃSKM277M 13500:00:5301:25:5703:10:5104:32:2505:38:15.8005:39:09.05+03:17:2116:303,6
185WÓJCIK Magdalena 397DO UZUPEŁNIENIAK113K 5000:00:5501:22:1703:07:3304:35:3805:42:28.9505:43:24.35+03:21:3616:423,6
186KOS Wojciech 443KALISZM321M 13600:00:4901:32:4603:24:3104:51:4705:43:27.3505:44:16.45+03:22:2816:453,6
187RYPUŁA Zenon 408ZEN RUNNING TEAMLĘDZINYM322M 13700:00:5701:27:2303:12:3404:41:5205:45:45.9505:46:43.40+03:24:5516:513,6
188WĄSOWICZ Edyta 428KRAKÓWK234K 5100:00:5201:36:3303:23:0404:51:3805:46:49.6005:47:41.90+03:25:5416:553,5
189TARASIUK Łukasz 316MROZYM278M 13800:00:5001:16:0002:43:5404:35:5705:46:55.3505:47:45.45+03:25:5716:553,5
190STOŁOWSKA Natalia 323WROCŁAWK235K 5200:00:5801:32:0603:28:1204:45:0505:47:32.9005:48:30.90+03:26:4316:573,5
191DOROŻAŁA Natalia 384ŁÓDŹK114K 5300:00:5501:26:2103:22:0205:00:3905:53:49.9005:54:45.50+03:32:5717:153,5
192DOROŻAŁA Lechosław 385ŁÓDŹM279M 13900:00:5601:26:2903:22:5305:00:4105:53:49.7505:54:45.80+03:32:5717:153,5
193WLACH Anna 489NRGGLIWICEK236K 5400:17:3402:01:0403:42:2404:56:5705:37:44.9505:55:19.40+03:33:3116:283,6
194SIWINSKA Gosia 356MELATEAMTYCHYK237K 5500:00:5001:27:0603:02:5104:39:4205:58:28.2005:59:19.15+03:37:3117:293,4
195MICHALSKA Ewa 370TYCHYK238K 5600:00:5101:27:0803:03:4404:39:4505:58:35.9505:59:27.70+03:37:3917:293,4
196ZEMŁA Krzysztof 304MALINOWICEM323M 14000:00:4801:28:0303:21:0805:05:2106:02:00.0506:02:48.25+03:41:0017:393,4
Niesklasyfikowani
ŁATKA Maciek 458ŻORYM1DNF01:21:02 DNF02:44:55 DNF03:43:49 DNF DNF DNF--
HRYNISZYN Agnieszka 493ZABRZEK1DNF02:00:44 DNF DNF04:57:09 DNF DNF DNF--
ORLICZ Bożena 388WARSZAWAK3DNF01:57:47 DNF04:15:20 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
KUNZ Marcin 376LACHO TEAMKRAKÓWM1DNF00:49:06 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
MARKOV Ilya 435NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄKRAKÓWK2DNF00:51:07 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
ŁATKA Mateusz 455ŻORYM1DNF01:20:40 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
WIDUCH Jarek 507PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKAM1DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 203 results.