Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2022-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 275 |
Wystartowało : | 223 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Markowe 13.2km | Babia 2 15.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYBKOWSKI Hubert | 309 | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO | ŻYCHLIN | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:52 | 02:10:50 | 03:06:49 | |
2 | BARTECKI Jakub | 368 | NORMA STAL AG | MIKOŁÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:55 | 01:56:39 | 02:45:00 | |
3 | KUNZ Marcin | 366 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:42:48 | 01:28:56 | 02:02:20 | |
4 | LUZAR Rafal | 386 | OPOLE | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:53:37 | 01:52:05 | 02:36:27 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DNC | PARIS Nicola | 450 | LA RECASTELLO | KRAKOW | K1 | 00:00:02 | 00:42:23 | 00:59:20 | ||
6 | SEMPER Mateusz | 524 | MKS-MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:41:45 | 01:30:21 | 02:08:21 | |
7 | TARGOSZ Michał | 565 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:48:54 | 01:51:56 | 02:33:57 | |
8 | PACHURA Kinga | 666 | ULTRA BABIA | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:03 | 01:52:49 | 02:36:07 | |
9 | STARZAK Paweł | 559 | ZŁO$NIK BIEGA | SKAWINA | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:46:18 | 01:43:17 | 02:30:41 | |
10 | RZESZOTARSKI Tomasz | 315 | KTÓRĘDY NAD MORSKIE OKO | KONIN | M2 | 00:00:03 | 01:03:17 | 02:18:56 | 03:21:20 | |
11 | WESOŁOWSKI Józef | 430 | PIEKIELNIK | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:01 | 01:53:55 | 02:41:16 | ||
12 | KIDOŃ Anna | 418 | ORAWARUN | LIPNICA MAŁA | K1 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:57 | 01:58:16 | 02:39:04 | |
13 | CHAJDAS Mateusz | 446 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:45 | 01:36:21 | 02:13:00 | ||
14 | BROJ Marcel | 472 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:41:09 | 01:33:35 | 02:02:25 | |
15 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 498 | STAJNIA BALONA / RESOVIA RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:34 | 01:54:36 | 02:37:23 | |
16 | GRUCEL Sławomir | 511 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:48:05 | 01:44:50 | 02:23:03 | ||
17 | CZAJKOWSKI Marek | 523 | WARSZAWA-ŻOLIBORZ | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:56:52 | 02:13:21 | 03:08:32 | |
18 | BAROSZ Natalia Paulina | 547 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:03 | |||||
19 | BRZOZOWSKA Joanna | 556 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:42 | 02:06:32 | 02:51:38 | ||
20 | MORAWSKI Przemysław | 563 | ZACZERPNĄĆ STOPĄ | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:48:49 | 01:44:33 | 02:23:00 | |
21 | BIEŃ Magdalena | 578 | POZNAŃ | K2 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:50 | 02:09:49 | 02:58:58 | ||
22 | STREIT Dawid | 406 | NON STOP TRAIL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:44:38 | 01:35:52 | 02:11:53 | |
23 | ŁYJAK Olga | 575 | ZAKOPANE | K2 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:43 | 01:46:40 | 02:23:02 | ||
24 | RYBKOWSKA Ewa | 329 | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO | ŻYCHLIN | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:18 | 02:26:16 | 03:20:14 | |
25 | SZYSZKA Ryszard | 324 | POZNAŃ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:18 | 02:10:47 | 03:06:18 | ||
26 | WÓJCIK Marta | 426 | KBKS RADOMSKO | RADOMSKO | K1 | 00:00:04 | 01:14:01 | 02:32:54 | 03:36:24 | |
27 | KRÓTKI Stanisław | 471 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:03 | 01:51:38 | 02:30:34 | ||
28 | NIWIŃSKI Maciej | 487 | VEGAN ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | ZABIERZÓW | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:52:06 | 01:51:44 | 02:34:58 | |
29 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 501 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:17 | 01:48:27 | 02:28:37 | |
30 | BĄK Piotr | 499 | WILD BUCHAYS | ŁODYGOWICE | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:11:11 | 02:40:06 | 03:41:31 | |
31 | KUNC Oliver | 508 | WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB | HOROVICE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:22 | 02:14:05 | 03:09:16 | |
32 | ORZYŁOWSKI Maciej | 515 | RUNPASSION | STRASZYN | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:55:10 | 01:57:37 | 02:43:39 | |
33 | SZKOŁA Paweł | 542 | BOCHNIA | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:48:51 | 01:37:48 | 02:15:09 | ||
34 | ŻWIRSKI Marcin | 552 | NYSA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:50 | 01:41:19 | 02:15:30 | ||
35 | WEŁNA Bartosz | 579 | GOLEŃSK | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:56:44 | 01:58:39 | 02:43:42 | ||
36 | SZYJKA Jacek | 439 | KS KANDAHAR | BOBREK | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:49:20 | 01:41:31 | 02:19:10 | |
37 | TOMIK Małgorzata | 577 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:04 | 00:54:14 | 01:58:36 | 02:38:36 | ||
38 | PODLEWSKI Wojciech | 333 | KS SPORTIVA | TARNÓW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:44 | 02:53:43 | 04:03:54 | |
39 | LELITO Piotr | 331 | MODLNICZKA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:32 | 01:57:34 | 02:40:28 | ||
40 | FALANA Sebastian | 347 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:44:30 | 01:37:47 | 02:21:05 | ||
41 | TOKARZEWSKA Katarzyna | 378 | NBR TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:00 | 02:30:26 | 03:29:25 | |
42 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 389 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:26 | 02:14:09 | 03:03:02 | ||
43 | WASIEWICZ Adam | 396 | NIE MÓJ CYRK, MOJE MAŁPY | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:02 | 01:42:40 | 02:19:56 | |
44 | KOWALEWSKA Małgorzata | 391 | BANINO | K2 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:45 | 02:04:47 | 02:48:13 | ||
45 | CYBA Anna | 435 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K2 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:43 | 02:03:41 | 02:46:03 | ||
46 | POKRYWKA Robert | 445 | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:08 | 01:44:03 | 02:23:54 | ||
47 | ZIELIŃSKA Kinga | 441 | GDANSK | K1 | 00:00:05 | 00:53:38 | 01:59:34 | 02:43:07 | ||
48 | KUBIAK Jagoda | 475 | WEJHEROWO | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:04 | 02:07:32 | 02:51:22 | ||
49 | MAREK Sławomir | 500 | WILD BUCHAYS | ŁODYGOWICE | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:00 | 02:07:16 | 02:59:19 | |
50 | KANDEFER Beata | 510 | KB ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | KORCZYNA | K3 | 00:00:05 | 00:59:13 | 02:10:58 | 03:03:20 | |
51 | LESIAK Tomasz | 534 | ZESPÓŁ BIEGOWY PIOTRA PASZYŃSKIEGO | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:26 | 01:58:43 | 02:44:52 | |
52 | RYGUŁA Mikołaj | 555 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:31 | 02:59:10 | 04:21:41 | ||
53 | SZNAJDER Jarosław | 564 | RUNPROGRESS.PL TEAM | DOBCZYCE | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:20 | 01:54:02 | 02:38:31 | |
54 | KOLASA Bartłomiej | 354 | OBIDOWA GŁUSZEC | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:28 | 01:44:16 | 02:20:09 | |
55 | BEDNARZ Małgorzata | 314 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:56 | 02:30:26 | 03:27:51 | |
56 | BRUS Marcin | 334 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:34 | 02:01:42 | 02:50:40 | ||
57 | KOCIUBA Katarzyna | 349 | POZNAŃ | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:31 | 02:45:26 | 03:48:28 | ||
58 | PONIATOWSKI Krzysztof | 374 | RODZINNA GRUPA ROWEROWA | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:12:21 | 02:34:22 | 03:39:34 | |
59 | SZCZYGIEŁ-SOMMER Ola | 414 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:24 | 02:13:39 | 03:02:45 | |
60 | TARNAWSKI Marcin | 429 | SKAWICA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:55:28 | 01:59:45 | 02:51:11 | ||
61 | LEJA Wojciech | 470 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | ŚLĘZA | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:23 | 02:15:45 | 03:15:43 | |
62 | MARCIN Goleń | 482 | ŚLĘZA | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:11 | 02:06:56 | 02:55:31 | ||
63 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | 517 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:29 | 02:17:38 | 03:14:21 | ||
64 | LORANC Paweł | 526 | WILD BUCHAYS | KOZY | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:28 | 02:14:33 | 03:10:17 | |
65 | PIĄTEK Tomasz | 525 | WILDBUHAYS | PISARZOWICE | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:16:02 | 02:46:20 | 04:11:58 | |
66 | PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena | 530 | 2K | LIBERTÓW | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:56 | 02:11:13 | 02:59:53 | |
67 | MROWKA Malgorzata | 532 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:49 | 02:32:56 | 03:30:31 | ||
68 | ŁYCZAK Artur | 387 | KNURÓW | M3 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:07 | 02:04:51 | 02:52:07 | ||
69 | ANTOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 398 | POLSKA | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:27 | 02:16:23 | 03:10:07 | ||
70 | FILIPEK Przemysław | 456 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:28 | 02:23:54 | 03:27:36 | |
71 | OLSZEWSKI Artur | 483 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:11 | 02:16:08 | 03:15:31 | ||
72 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 507 | KROTOSZYN | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:59 | 02:26:54 | 03:23:58 | ||
73 | WOJTALA Bartłomiej | 528 | UWAGA NA DZIADA! | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:32 | 02:09:21 | 03:13:48 | |
74 | MRÓWKA Michał | 533 | OBOZY GÓRSKIE | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:11 | 02:32:48 | 03:28:33 | |
75 | CIEŚLAR Michał | 540 | BYTOM | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:49:17 | 01:45:39 | 02:25:56 | ||
76 | LEWNIOWSKI Błażej | 546 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:50 | 02:20:29 | 03:16:23 | ||
77 | SKIBA Maciej | 522 | GOR3CA TEAM/SKIBASPORT.PL | WAŁBRZYCH | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:51:12 | 01:50:19 | 02:31:30 | |
78 | KUBIAK Karolina | 474 | WEJHEROWO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:07 | 02:11:22 | 03:01:01 | ||
79 | SIEROCIN Jakub | 326 | KDATP | SOPOT | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:53:39 | 01:52:47 | 02:35:14 | |
80 | SKWARNECKI Damian | 337 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M2 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:20 | 02:22:55 | 03:23:28 | |
81 | SOLKA Maciej | 383 | GÓRA BIEGA | GÓRA KALWARIA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:50 | 02:00:47 | 02:56:53 | |
82 | BOCZKOWSKA Justyna | 401 | ZAKOPANE | K3 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:11 | 02:29:23 | 03:34:10 | ||
83 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | 453 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:54:19 | 02:01:38 | 02:46:34 | ||
84 | RADKO Marcin | 488 | THE MONTAGE | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:50:56 | 01:50:38 | 02:38:00 | |
85 | TRĄBICKI Adam | 509 | INBORNMEDIA | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:12 | 01:50:24 | 02:34:04 | |
86 | DZIADEK Joanna | 545 | STRÓŻA | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:46 | 02:14:18 | 03:06:24 | ||
87 | SOBIERAJ Grzegorz | 567 | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:22 | 01:58:52 | 02:49:16 | ||
88 | WIELOPOLSKI Jan | 486 | USTROŃ | M2 | 00:00:08 | 00:50:59 | 01:52:10 | 02:32:10 | ||
89 | HETMAŃCZYK Jakub | 319 | ŚMIERDZĄCA STOPA | KATOWICE | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:55:15 | 01:57:31 | 02:43:01 | |
90 | LASOTA Arkadiusz | 360 | SOSNOWIEC | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:30 | 02:24:43 | 03:24:08 | ||
91 | GIERUSZKA Dariusz | 375 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | BYTOM | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:14 | 02:15:02 | 03:14:22 | |
92 | KOPACZ Kamil | 372 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:25 | 02:19:44 | 03:19:15 | |
93 | PIEKARSKI Ryszard | 395 | GÓRA KALWARIA | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:04 | 02:33:09 | 03:44:34 | ||
94 | KUŚWIK Beata | 403 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | K1 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:06 | 02:35:08 | 03:40:34 | |
95 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 402 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:53 | 02:15:06 | 03:09:14 | |
96 | CZŁONKOWSKI Piotr | 452 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:57:42 | 02:06:51 | 02:58:18 | |
97 | KĄKOL Jarosław | 484 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | STRYSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:36 | 02:31:51 | 03:24:11 | |
98 | LEJA Michał | 513 | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:33 | 02:00:45 | 03:20:54 | ||
99 | KOŚLACZ Tomasz | 562 | MAG | WŁODZIMIERZÓW | M2 | 00:00:09 | 00:59:17 | 02:06:24 | 03:00:05 | |
100 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 367 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:12 | 02:07:19 | 02:53:09 | |
101 | MUCHA Miłosz | 384 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKOW | SZCZAWA | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:50 | 02:10:01 | 03:05:08 | |
102 | SZOT Iwona | 394 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | K3 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:41 | 02:14:21 | 03:00:20 | |
103 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | 397 | SUSZEC | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:09 | 02:10:03 | 03:01:16 | ||
104 | SIKLUCKI Grzegorz | 412 | ONE WAY TICKET | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:56 | 02:19:02 | 03:20:10 | |
105 | GOTKIEWICZ- CICHOŃ Edyta | 419 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:17 | 02:17:58 | 03:19:35 | ||
106 | SZEJKA Leszek | 512 | RUN PROGRESS TEAM | GLIWICE | M2 | 00:00:10 | 00:57:52 | 02:05:33 | 02:58:27 | |
107 | SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | 404 | CHORZÓW | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:10 | 02:55:17 | 04:16:55 | ||
108 | FIGIEL Bartosz | 390 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M2 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:17 | 02:25:19 | 03:22:44 | ||
109 | FRANEK Sebastian | 307 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | LUBOŃ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:11:09 | 02:42:34 | 04:03:04 | |
110 | WNUK Mirosław | 321 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:17 | 02:39:57 | 03:47:27 | ||
111 | NOWAK Sławomir | 357 | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | MILICZ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:28 | 02:18:09 | 03:16:33 | |
112 | OSINSKI Norbert | 388 | PIASECZNO | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:36 | 02:42:49 | 03:55:21 | ||
113 | SOKÓŁ Dominika | 469 | CIESZYN | K1 | 00:00:11 | 01:06:07 | 02:17:45 | 03:18:48 | ||
114 | SADO Tomasz | 485 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:04 | 02:04:50 | 02:59:38 | |
115 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | 480 | A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:57:49 | 02:08:22 | 03:18:13 | |
116 | PYREK Iwona | 303 | WAŁCZ | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:09 | 03:05:04 | 04:17:55 | ||
117 | SZCZEŚNIAK Agnieszka | 318 | SB SOBOLE | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:20:52 | 03:06:06 | 04:16:43 | |
118 | SOBULSKI Karol | 327 | SB SOBOLE | PIASECZNO | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:19:51 | 03:05:57 | 04:16:27 | |
119 | ROGÓŻ Elżbieta | 325 | #ULTRATRACK | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:58 | 02:47:07 | 03:54:45 | |
120 | SZAREK Robert | 340 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:31 | 02:43:09 | 03:57:18 | ||
121 | KOT Tomasz | 348 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:04:40 | 02:21:08 | 03:27:39 | ||
122 | FRAŃSKI Łukasz | 382 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:11:07 | 02:31:13 | 03:30:36 | |
123 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 413 | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:03 | 02:44:26 | 03:47:53 | ||
124 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | 464 | TURBODZIKI | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:23:41 | 03:20:05 | 04:36:56 | |
125 | PIELKA Robert | 490 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:00:25 | 02:13:26 | 03:11:50 | ||
126 | WEINBERG Kamil | 535 | DROGA DO ULTRA/BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:55 | 02:27:55 | 03:27:35 | |
127 | NIELEPIEC Artur | 550 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:01:51 | 02:25:25 | 03:32:52 | ||
128 | FORTAK Rafał | 308 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:54:57 | 01:58:58 | 03:01:09 | ||
129 | STAWIARSKI Jakub | 336 | ZA LINIĄ METY | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:45 | 02:17:51 | 03:13:20 | |
130 | SKOWRONEK Robert | 342 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:12 | 02:15:18 | 03:11:59 | ||
131 | NAWROCKA Natalia | 353 | PUSZCZYKOWO | K1 | 00:00:13 | 01:24:52 | 03:07:35 | 04:23:08 | ||
132 | ZIĘBA Łukasz | 362 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁOPUSZKA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:58:49 | 02:09:10 | 03:02:33 | |
133 | KAWULOK Łukasz | 373 | VSOFTTEAM | RADZISZÓW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:27 | 02:39:50 | 03:42:05 | |
134 | SOBEL-ADAMSKA Dorota | 436 | STARA KOCIARA | PRZYSZOWICE | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:45 | 02:20:30 | 03:12:57 | |
135 | RĘKOSIEWICZ Jakub | 459 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:56:17 | 02:05:25 | 02:53:04 | ||
136 | PELCNER Marcin | 467 | ROŻNOWO | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:21:22 | 03:05:07 | 04:37:41 | ||
137 | STEFANIUK Marzena | 479 | A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:07:12 | 02:26:12 | 03:24:31 | |
138 | KLIMCA Piotr | 497 | TEAM MILIARDOWICE | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:56:39 | 02:03:52 | 02:56:47 | |
139 | WALCZAK Jakub | 496 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:22 | 02:52:36 | 04:02:24 | ||
140 | BRODA Dominik | 503 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:13 | 00:58:57 | 02:09:09 | 03:00:12 | ||
141 | CIECHALSKA Ola | 521 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:25 | 02:32:15 | 03:37:17 | ||
142 | DULIBAN-NOWAK Gabriela | 543 | STREET KRAV MAGA MEHRSTEIN PRZEWORSK | PRZEWORSK | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:10 | 02:48:48 | 04:05:27 | |
143 | WROŃSKI Franciszek | 568 | VIVA PASKRZYN | RĘCZNO | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:53 | 02:32:43 | 03:35:19 | |
144 | CISICKA Daria | 358 | NAMYSŁÓW | K1 | 00:00:14 | 01:29:00 | 03:32:49 | 05:04:12 | ||
145 | ZIĘBA Dawid | 385 | IDEOAKTYWNI | ŁOPUSZKA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:23 | 02:41:40 | 03:53:48 | |
146 | ŻOŁNIERCZYK Stanisław | 431 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:56:36 | 02:08:03 | 03:01:40 | ||
147 | DAMASZEK Grzegorz | 491 | NOWE CHECHŁO | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:10:22 | 02:46:44 | 04:00:49 | ||
148 | CICHOŃ Konrad | 514 | SKAWINA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:56 | 02:38:35 | 03:39:08 | ||
149 | PALUCH Piotr | 519 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:03:01 | 02:24:40 | 03:28:53 | ||
150 | PALUCH Karol | 518 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:14 | 00:58:35 | 02:14:13 | 03:06:47 | ||
151 | MUNIAK Krzysztof | 561 | KŁOBUCK | M2 | 00:00:14 | 01:02:02 | 02:19:15 | 03:34:59 | ||
152 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 304 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | M3 | 00:00:15 | 01:07:50 | 02:38:14 | 03:27:44 | |
153 | ŚLIŻ Piotr | 352 | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:15 | 00:58:55 | 02:13:36 | 03:08:44 | ||
154 | ŚLIŻ Lucyna | 356 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:15 | 00:58:57 | 02:14:57 | 03:08:50 | |
155 | TYLKA Gosia | 425 | LEGNICA | K1 | 00:00:15 | 01:12:17 | 02:36:51 | 03:38:46 | ||
156 | RYPUŁA Jacek | 443 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | M2 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:58 | 02:34:48 | 03:41:04 | |
157 | RYPUŁA Maria | 442 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | K2 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:59 | 02:33:53 | 03:40:42 | |
158 | BESZTOCHA Jadwiga | 461 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | K2 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:07 | 02:42:49 | 03:46:37 | |
159 | PORAJ Paweł | 476 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | 00:00:15 | 01:03:14 | 02:15:04 | 03:10:33 | ||
160 | KASKA Krzysztof | 432 | LEGIONOWO | M3 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:48 | 02:49:55 | 03:59:13 | ||
161 | KULIGA Ewa | 311 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:31 | 02:46:40 | 03:54:31 | |
162 | KULIGA Michał | 317 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | RACIBÓRZ | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:28 | 02:47:00 | 03:53:51 | |
163 | FILIPOWSKI Rafał | 351 | #KUBAPIECHTEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 00:59:57 | 02:12:47 | 03:11:48 | |
164 | STEFANIAK Bożena | 424 | ŻORY (GMINA: ŻORY) | K3 | 00:00:16 | 01:14:04 | 02:55:08 | 04:17:49 | ||
165 | RUSIN Szymon | 421 | JAZOWSKO | M1 | 00:00:16 | 00:54:17 | 01:56:50 | 02:50:05 | ||
166 | RYPUŁA Grażyna | 462 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | K3 | 00:00:16 | 01:32:11 | 03:23:23 | 04:48:48 | |
167 | ZAGÓRSKA Beata | 536 | GOLESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:16 | 01:23:10 | 03:08:41 | 04:28:41 | ||
168 | ŁATKA Dorota | 407 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:16 | 01:29:00 | 03:11:15 | 04:26:19 | ||
169 | DZIEWOŃSKI Konrad | 549 | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:16 | 01:00:34 | 02:13:37 | 03:10:30 | ||
170 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 310 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:17 | 01:03:52 | 02:25:43 | 03:20:11 | ||
171 | KOZA Janusz | 302 | SOK Z GÓR | ŁĄCKO | M2 | 00:00:17 | 00:55:13 | 01:57:26 | 02:44:39 | |
172 | MUCHA Agnieszka | 359 | RABKA | K2 | 00:00:17 | 01:00:31 | 02:18:00 | 03:09:09 | ||
173 | ŁATKA Maciej | 433 | ŻORY | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:00 | 02:48:21 | 03:57:12 | ||
174 | URBAŃCZYK Paweł | 529 | JAWISZOWICE | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:42 | 02:58:57 | 04:15:40 | ||
175 | BĄK Paulina | 538 | SISTERS | WIĘCKOWICE | K2 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:36 | 02:34:15 | 03:38:00 | |
176 | GOLA Karolina | 539 | SISTERS | ZABIERZÓW | K2 | 00:00:17 | 01:38:45 | 03:28:38 | 04:53:53 | |
177 | HOLONA Bożena | 560 | CIESZYN | K3 | 00:00:17 | 01:33:23 | 03:20:34 | 04:46:08 | ||
178 | KOWALIK Michał | 576 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:17 | 00:59:22 | 02:10:06 | 03:03:51 | ||
179 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 393 | MINIONSSPEEDTEAM | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:21 | 02:40:58 | 04:09:56 | |
180 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 392 | MINIONSSPEEDTEAM | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:27 | 02:40:57 | 04:09:56 | |
181 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Krzysztof | 399 | JÓZEFÓW | M3 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:05 | 02:42:53 | 03:41:56 | ||
182 | LASOŃCZYK Karol | 415 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:02:19 | 02:15:53 | 03:19:38 | ||
183 | KOPIENIAK Emil | 504 | TRĄBIKI | ZĄBKI | M1 | 00:00:18 | 00:59:26 | 02:13:31 | 03:08:13 | |
184 | KUCIEL Dawid | 531 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:00 | 02:31:17 | 03:32:42 | ||
185 | HOLONA Julia | 569 | CIESZYN | K1 | 00:00:18 | 01:28:13 | 03:23:32 | 04:44:12 | ||
186 | SIESS Małgorzata | 363 | PABIANICE | K1 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:20 | 02:42:57 | 03:45:38 | ||
187 | IZDEBSKI Adrian | 417 | RYBNIK | M2 | 00:00:19 | 01:15:59 | 02:44:22 | 03:53:22 | ||
188 | GRZĘDA Szymon | 416 | STRYSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:20 | 02:17:53 | 03:20:59 | ||
189 | NOCULAK Krystian | 548 | CIESZYN | M2 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:10 | 02:18:23 | 03:10:40 | ||
190 | WRÓBEL Jakub | 505 | TROŁBIKI | WADOWICE | M2 | 00:00:19 | 00:59:39 | 02:20:52 | 03:19:07 | |
191 | MORAWSKA Anna | 316 | WARSZAWA | K3 | 00:00:20 | 01:23:38 | 03:06:49 | 04:17:32 | ||
192 | ŁUGOWSKI Sebastian | 381 | GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:12:29 | 02:46:47 | 04:05:13 | ||
193 | BIT Wojciech | 377 | KREJZI PICZES | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:08:40 | 02:28:14 | 03:23:20 | |
194 | PODSTAWSKA Justyna | 495 | KATOWICE | K1 | 00:00:20 | 01:24:24 | 03:01:00 | 04:12:07 | ||
195 | BARANOWSKI Michal | 506 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:04:24 | 02:19:39 | 03:16:33 | ||
196 | DANIELAK Roman | 405 | ZIELONKI | M3 | 00:00:20 | 01:11:41 | 02:33:04 | 03:28:14 | ||
197 | GRAJDEK Wiktor | 322 | ŁAZY | M1 | 00:00:21 | 01:17:34 | 02:55:35 | 03:56:32 | ||
198 | MUTRYNOWSKI Piotr | 451 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:00:21 | 01:05:09 | 02:13:46 | 03:03:21 | ||
199 | KORZENIOWSKA Magdalena | 449 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:26 | 02:24:14 | 03:20:49 | |
200 | KRÓL Tomasz | 447 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:21 | 01:06:55 | 02:25:37 | 03:25:15 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | ||||||||||
201 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 537 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | K3 | 00:00:21 | 01:41:19 | 03:55:24 | 05:24:33 | |
202 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 369 | SOSNOWIEC | M3 | 00:00:22 | 01:16:02 | 03:01:08 | 04:23:39 | ||
203 | TKACZ Przemysław | 438 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:13:09 | 02:40:29 | 03:47:53 | |
204 | MIKULSKI Wojciech | 437 | 4F RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:57 | 02:40:28 | 03:48:01 | |
205 | ANDRÓSZOWSKI Mateusz | 494 | SUMMIT28.PL | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:22 | 01:00:18 | 02:05:39 | 02:56:33 | |
206 | KARLIŃSKI Łukasz | 370 | SOSNOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:22 | 01:17:52 | 03:01:10 | 04:23:37 | ||
207 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | 323 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M3 | 00:00:23 | 01:28:55 | 03:15:45 | 04:29:49 | ||
208 | MARCINIAK Agata | 338 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:23 | 01:29:53 | 03:14:43 | 04:38:03 | |
209 | GRABSKI Konrad | 380 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M2 | 00:00:23 | 01:07:13 | 02:26:54 | 03:21:57 | |
210 | PICHER RÓŻYŁO Joanna | 313 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K2 | 00:00:23 | 01:29:01 | 03:15:57 | 04:29:43 | ||
211 | DOROŻAŁA Natalia | 428 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:24 | 01:28:08 | 03:20:46 | 04:28:24 | ||
212 | ZIMNY Marcin | 400 | LEGIA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M2 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:11 | 03:05:25 | 04:27:29 | |
213 | ZIMNY Łukasz | 410 | JELONKI RUNING CLUB | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:54 | 03:05:20 | 04:27:40 | |
214 | DOROŻAŁA Lechosław | 427 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:25 | 01:28:21 | 03:28:20 | 04:52:28 | ||
215 | ADRIAN Maciej | 477 | CRACOW | M1 | 00:01:44 | 01:11:40 | 02:41:00 | 04:27:44 | ||
216 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 455 | ZIELONKI | M1 | 00:02:02 | 01:01:45 | 02:05:56 | 02:58:02 | ||
217 | SWAT Damian | 339 | MODLNICZKA | M1 | 00:04:22 | 01:03:15 | 02:29:31 | 03:34:24 | ||
MAREK Dariusz | 301 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | WIELICZKA | M2 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PACHUT Jerzy | 328 | MY ENDURANCE COACHING TEAM | SŁOPNICE | M1 | DNF | 00:56:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MROZIK Magdalena | 345 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:24:30 DNF | 03:20:22 DNF | DNF | ||
ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 544 | KONIN | M1 | DNF | 01:15:20 DNF | 03:00:34 DNF | DNF | |||
WIECZOREK Wojciech | 554 | KRAKÓW | M2 | DNF | 01:28:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RYPUŁA Zenon | 466 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | M3 | DNF | 01:33:15 DNF | 03:36:12 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 223 wynik(ów)