Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2022-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 275 |
Wystartowało : | 223 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Markowe 13.2km | Babia 2 15.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁYJAK Olga | 575 | ZAKOPANE | K2 | 00:00:03 | 00:49:43 | 01:46:40 | 02:23:02 | ||
2 | PACHURA Kinga | 666 | ULTRA BABIA | MSZANA DOLNA | K2 | 00:00:02 | 00:54:03 | 01:52:49 | 02:36:07 | |
3 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 498 | STAJNIA BALONA / RESOVIA RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:03 | 00:54:34 | 01:54:36 | 02:37:23 | |
4 | CYBA Anna | 435 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K2 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:43 | 02:03:41 | 02:46:03 | ||
5 | KOWALEWSKA Małgorzata | 391 | BANINO | K2 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:45 | 02:04:47 | 02:48:13 | ||
6 | KUBIAK Jagoda | 475 | WEJHEROWO | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:04 | 02:07:32 | 02:51:22 | ||
7 | BIEŃ Magdalena | 578 | POZNAŃ | K2 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:50 | 02:09:49 | 02:58:58 | ||
8 | PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena | 530 | 2K | LIBERTÓW | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:56 | 02:11:13 | 02:59:53 | |
9 | KUBIAK Karolina | 474 | WEJHEROWO | K2 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:07 | 02:11:22 | 03:01:01 | ||
10 | SZCZYGIEŁ-SOMMER Ola | 414 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:24 | 02:13:39 | 03:02:45 | |
11 | ZIELIŃSKA Iwona | 389 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:01:26 | 02:14:09 | 03:03:02 | ||
12 | DZIADEK Joanna | 545 | STRÓŻA | K2 | 00:00:08 | 00:58:46 | 02:14:18 | 03:06:24 | ||
13 | ŚLIŻ Lucyna | 356 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:15 | 00:58:57 | 02:14:57 | 03:08:50 | |
14 | MUCHA Agnieszka | 359 | RABKA | K2 | 00:00:17 | 01:00:31 | 02:18:00 | 03:09:09 | ||
15 | SOBEL-ADAMSKA Dorota | 436 | STARA KOCIARA | PRZYSZOWICE | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:00:45 | 02:20:30 | 03:12:57 | |
16 | GOTKIEWICZ- CICHOŃ Edyta | 419 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:17 | 02:17:58 | 03:19:35 | ||
17 | RYBKOWSKA Ewa | 329 | KTÓRĘDYNADMORSKIEOKO | ŻYCHLIN | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:18 | 02:26:16 | 03:20:14 | |
18 | KORZENIOWSKA Magdalena | 449 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:26 | 02:24:14 | 03:20:49 | |
19 | STEFANIUK Marzena | 479 | A NA CO TO KOMU POTRZEBNE | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:07:12 | 02:26:12 | 03:24:31 | |
20 | BEDNARZ Małgorzata | 314 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:07:56 | 02:30:26 | 03:27:51 | |
21 | TOKARZEWSKA Katarzyna | 378 | NBR TEAM | DĄBRÓWKA | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:08:00 | 02:30:26 | 03:29:25 | |
22 | MROWKA Malgorzata | 532 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:11:49 | 02:32:56 | 03:30:31 | ||
23 | CIECHALSKA Ola | 521 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:25 | 02:32:15 | 03:37:17 | ||
24 | BĄK Paulina | 538 | SISTERS | WIĘCKOWICE | K2 | 00:00:17 | 01:08:36 | 02:34:15 | 03:38:00 | |
25 | RYPUŁA Maria | 442 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | BOJSZOWY | K2 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:59 | 02:33:53 | 03:40:42 | |
26 | BESZTOCHA Jadwiga | 461 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | K2 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:07 | 02:42:49 | 03:46:37 | |
27 | PAWLIKOWSKA Anna | 413 | WROCŁAW | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:10:03 | 02:44:26 | 03:47:53 | ||
28 | KOCIUBA Katarzyna | 349 | POZNAŃ | K2 | 00:00:06 | 01:19:31 | 02:45:26 | 03:48:28 | ||
29 | KULIGA Ewa | 311 | EASYRUN RACIBÓRZ | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:16 | 01:12:31 | 02:46:40 | 03:54:31 | |
30 | ROGÓŻ Elżbieta | 325 | #ULTRATRACK | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:58 | 02:47:07 | 03:54:45 | |
31 | DULIBAN-NOWAK Gabriela | 543 | STREET KRAV MAGA MEHRSTEIN PRZEWORSK | PRZEWORSK | K2 | 00:00:13 | 01:16:10 | 02:48:48 | 04:05:27 | |
32 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 392 | MINIONSSPEEDTEAM | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:27 | 02:40:57 | 04:09:56 | |
33 | SZCZEŚNIAK Agnieszka | 318 | SB SOBOLE | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:20:52 | 03:06:06 | 04:16:43 | |
34 | PYREK Iwona | 303 | WAŁCZ | K2 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:09 | 03:05:04 | 04:17:55 | ||
35 | ŁATKA Dorota | 407 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:16 | 01:29:00 | 03:11:15 | 04:26:19 | ||
36 | DOROŻAŁA Natalia | 428 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:24 | 01:28:08 | 03:20:46 | 04:28:24 | ||
37 | ZAGÓRSKA Beata | 536 | GOLESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:16 | 01:23:10 | 03:08:41 | 04:28:41 | ||
38 | PICHER RÓŻYŁO Joanna | 313 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | K2 | 00:00:23 | 01:29:01 | 03:15:57 | 04:29:43 | ||
39 | MARCINIAK Agata | 338 | ŁODZIANKA TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:23 | 01:29:53 | 03:14:43 | 04:38:03 | |
40 | GOLA Karolina | 539 | SISTERS | ZABIERZÓW | K2 | 00:00:17 | 01:38:45 | 03:28:38 | 04:53:53 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MROZIK Magdalena | 345 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K2 | DNF | 01:24:30 DNF | 03:20:22 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)