Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2022-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 275 |
Wystartowało : | 223 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Markowe 13.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNZ Marcin | 366 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:42:48 | 01:28:56 | |
2 | SEMPER Mateusz | 524 | MKS-MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:41:45 | 01:30:21 | |
3 | BROJ Marcel | 472 | BROJ TEAM ŹLINICE | ŹLINICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:41:09 | 01:33:35 | |
4 | CHAJDAS Mateusz | 446 | KATOWICE | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:45 | 01:36:21 | ||
5 | ŻWIRSKI Marcin | 552 | NYSA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:46:50 | 01:41:19 | ||
6 | POKRYWKA Robert | 445 | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:48:08 | 01:44:03 | ||
7 | KOLASA Bartłomiej | 354 | OBIDOWA GŁUSZEC | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:05 | 00:49:28 | 01:44:16 | |
8 | CIEŚLAR Michał | 540 | BYTOM | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:49:17 | 01:45:39 | ||
9 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 501 | PLANYBIEGOWE.PL | SREBRNA GÓRA | M1 | 00:00:04 | 00:51:17 | 01:48:27 | |
10 | SKIBA Maciej | 522 | GOR3CA TEAM/SKIBASPORT.PL | WAŁBRZYCH | M1 | 00:00:07 | 00:51:12 | 01:50:19 | |
11 | TRĄBICKI Adam | 509 | INBORNMEDIA | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:52:12 | 01:50:24 | |
12 | WESOŁOWSKI Józef | 430 | PIEKIELNIK | M1 | 00:00:03 | 00:55:01 | 01:53:55 | ||
13 | BARTECKI Jakub | 368 | NORMA STAL AG | MIKOŁÓW | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:50:55 | 01:56:39 | |
14 | RUSIN Szymon | 421 | JAZOWSKO | M1 | 00:00:16 | 00:54:17 | 01:56:50 | ||
15 | FORTAK Rafał | 308 | ŁÓDŹ | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:54:57 | 01:58:58 | ||
16 | LEJA Michał | 513 | NOWY TARG | M1 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:33 | 02:00:45 | ||
17 | SOLKA Maciej | 383 | GÓRA BIEGA | GÓRA KALWARIA | M1 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:50 | 02:00:47 | |
18 | KLIMCA Piotr | 497 | TEAM MILIARDOWICE | CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICE | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:56:39 | 02:03:52 | |
19 | SADO Tomasz | 485 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:04 | 02:04:50 | |
20 | ANDRÓSZOWSKI Mateusz | 494 | SUMMIT28.PL | GDAŃSK | M1 | 00:00:22 | 01:00:18 | 02:05:39 | |
21 | DANIELAK Tomasz | 455 | ZIELONKI | M1 | 00:02:02 | 01:01:45 | 02:05:56 | ||
22 | MARCIN Goleń | 482 | ŚLĘZA | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:11 | 02:06:56 | ||
23 | ZIĘBA Łukasz | 362 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | ŁOPUSZKA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:13 | 00:58:49 | 02:09:10 | |
24 | MUCHA Miłosz | 384 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKOW | SZCZAWA | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:50 | 02:10:01 | |
25 | KOWALIK Michał | 576 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:17 | 00:59:22 | 02:10:06 | ||
26 | KOPIENIAK Emil | 504 | TRĄBIKI | ZĄBKI | M1 | 00:00:18 | 00:59:26 | 02:13:31 | |
27 | KUNC Oliver | 508 | WARSAW INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON CLUB | HOROVICE | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:01:22 | 02:14:05 | |
28 | PORAJ Paweł | 476 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M1 | 00:00:15 | 01:03:14 | 02:15:04 | ||
29 | KOZAKIEWICZ Tomek | 402 | CAŁE ŻYCIE NA REDUKCJI | WROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:00:53 | 02:15:06 | |
30 | LEJA Wojciech | 470 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | ŚLĘZA | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:23 | 02:15:45 | |
31 | LASOŃCZYK Karol | 415 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:02:19 | 02:15:53 | ||
32 | STAWIARSKI Jakub | 336 | ZA LINIĄ METY | POZNAŃ | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:03:45 | 02:17:51 | |
33 | GRZĘDA Szymon | 416 | STRYSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:19 | 01:02:20 | 02:17:53 | ||
34 | KOPACZ Kamil | 372 | MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BYTOM | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:25 | 02:19:44 | |
35 | KRÓL Tomasz | 447 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:21 | 01:06:55 | 02:25:37 | ||
36 | SWAT Damian | 339 | MODLNICZKA | M1 | 00:04:22 | 01:03:15 | 02:29:31 | ||
37 | KUCIEL Dawid | 531 | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:00 | 02:31:17 | ||
38 | KĄKOL Jarosław | 484 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | STRYSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:18:36 | 02:31:51 | |
39 | WROŃSKI Franciszek | 568 | VIVA PASKRZYN | RĘCZNO | M1 | 00:00:13 | 01:13:53 | 02:32:43 | |
40 | PIEKARSKI Ryszard | 395 | GÓRA KALWARIA | M1 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:04 | 02:33:09 | ||
41 | CICHOŃ Konrad | 514 | SKAWINA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:11:56 | 02:38:35 | ||
42 | PARASZKA Łukasz | 393 | MINIONSSPEEDTEAM | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:18 | 01:05:21 | 02:40:58 | |
43 | ADRIAN Maciej | 477 | CRACOW | M1 | 00:01:44 | 01:11:40 | 02:41:00 | ||
44 | ZIĘBA Dawid | 385 | IDEOAKTYWNI | ŁOPUSZKA WIELKA | M1 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:23 | 02:41:40 | |
45 | OSINSKI Norbert | 388 | PIASECZNO | M1 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:36 | 02:42:49 | ||
46 | ŁATKA Maciej | 433 | ŻORY | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:09:00 | 02:48:21 | ||
47 | SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | 404 | CHORZÓW | M1 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:10 | 02:55:17 | ||
48 | GRAJDEK Wiktor | 322 | ŁAZY | M1 | 00:00:21 | 01:17:34 | 02:55:35 | ||
49 | URBAŃCZYK Paweł | 529 | JAWISZOWICE | M1 | 00:00:17 | 01:23:42 | 02:58:57 | ||
50 | RYGUŁA Mikołaj | 555 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M1 | 00:00:05 | 01:21:31 | 02:59:10 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 544 | KONIN | M1 | DNF | 01:15:20 DNF | 03:00:34 DNF | |||
52 | ZIMNY Łukasz | 410 | JELONKI RUNING CLUB | WARSZAWA | M1 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:54 | 03:05:20 | |
PACHUT Jerzy | 328 | MY ENDURANCE COACHING TEAM | SŁOPNICE | M1 | DNF | 00:56:31 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)