Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2022-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 20.5 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 275 |
Wystartowało : | 223 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Babia 1 4.5km | Markowe 13.2km | Babia 2 15.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODLEWSKI Wojciech | 333 | KS SPORTIVA | TARNÓW | M3 | 00:00:05 | 01:13:44 | 02:53:43 | 04:03:54 | |
2 | SZNAJDER Jarosław | 564 | RUNPROGRESS.PL TEAM | DOBCZYCE | M3 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:20 | 01:54:02 | 02:38:31 | |
3 | ŁYCZAK Artur | 387 | KNURÓW | M3 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:07 | 02:04:51 | 02:52:07 | ||
4 | ANTOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 398 | POLSKA | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:00:27 | 02:16:23 | 03:10:07 | ||
5 | LASOTA Arkadiusz | 360 | SOSNOWIEC | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:30 | 02:24:43 | 03:24:08 | ||
6 | GIERUSZKA Dariusz | 375 | AKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM | BYTOM | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:01:14 | 02:15:02 | 03:14:22 | |
7 | MIROSŁAW Albert | 367 | WW TEAM | LUBLIN | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:12 | 02:07:19 | 02:53:09 | |
8 | SIKLUCKI Grzegorz | 412 | ONE WAY TICKET | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:05:56 | 02:19:02 | 03:20:10 | |
9 | WNUK Mirosław | 321 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:09:17 | 02:39:57 | 03:47:27 | ||
10 | SZAREK Robert | 340 | KRAKÓW | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:31 | 02:43:09 | 03:57:18 | ||
11 | WEINBERG Kamil | 535 | DROGA DO ULTRA/BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:55 | 02:27:55 | 03:27:35 | |
12 | PELCNER Marcin | 467 | ROŻNOWO | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:21:22 | 03:05:07 | 04:37:41 | ||
13 | WALCZAK Jakub | 496 | WARSZAWA | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:22 | 02:52:36 | 04:02:24 | ||
14 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 304 | OTM.B | OTMUCHÓW | M3 | 00:00:15 | 01:07:50 | 02:38:14 | 03:27:44 | |
15 | KASKA Krzysztof | 432 | LEGIONOWO | M3 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:48 | 02:49:55 | 03:59:13 | ||
16 | BŁAŻEJOWSKI Krzysztof | 399 | JÓZEFÓW | M3 | 00:00:18 | 01:14:05 | 02:42:53 | 03:41:56 | ||
17 | DANIELAK Roman | 405 | ZIELONKI | M3 | 00:00:20 | 01:11:41 | 02:33:04 | 03:28:14 | ||
18 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 369 | SOSNOWIEC | M3 | 00:00:22 | 01:16:02 | 03:01:08 | 04:23:39 | ||
19 | WOŹNIAK Radosław | 323 | BIELANY WROCŁAWSKIE | M3 | 00:00:23 | 01:28:55 | 03:15:45 | 04:29:49 | ||
20 | DOROŻAŁA Lechosław | 427 | ŁÓDŹ | M3 | 00:00:25 | 01:28:21 | 03:28:20 | 04:52:28 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
RYPUŁA Zenon | 466 | ZEN RUNNING TEAM | LĘDZINY | M3 | DNF | 01:33:15 DNF | 03:36:12 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 21 wynik(ów)