2XDIABLAK SALCO SKYRACE®
Letnie Biegi na Babiej Górze
Organiser : "Kozica" Fundacja Biegów Górskich
Date : 2022-08-07
Place : Zawoja/Lipnica
Distance : 22 km
Registered : 68
Started : 56
Not finished : 1
Finished : 55
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 0.001km | 4.5km | 18.5km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | Open | Open K | Open M | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | M3
Classification by gross time. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeStart
0.001km
Babia x1
4.5km
Babia x2
18.5km
Net
time
22km
Clock
time
22km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1SIWEK Michał 345SALCONIEPOŁOMICEM11M 100:00:0000:00:0200:42:2902:13:4602:36:07.6002:36:07.60 7:058,5
2PARIS Nicola 333TRUDA BOYSKRAKOWM12M 200:00:0000:00:0400:44:0302:17:4802:41:20.6502:41:20.65+00:05:137:208,2
3PAWLIKOWSKI Michał 334GLICZARÓW DOLNYM13M 300:00:0000:00:0300:45:0202:44:02.0002:44:02.00+00:07:547:278,0
4PIETRZYK Mariusz 336KRAKÓWM21M 400:00:0000:46:0202:55:34.7002:55:34.70+00:19:277:587,5
5RAMOS Bartosz 340SOSNOWIECM14M 500:00:0000:45:0302:31:5802:56:18.9002:56:18.90+00:20:118:007,5
6JUREWICZ Krzysztof 318CINGHIALI NEL SELVAGGIOSOSNOWIECM22M 600:00:0000:00:0400:47:0902:36:5002:59:24.6002:59:24.60+00:23:178:097,4
7SEDLAK Michał 302MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAMGIERASZOWICEM23M 700:00:0000:00:0300:49:5302:37:2003:01:21.7503:01:21.75+00:25:148:147,3
8STREIT Dawid 349NON STOP TRAILBIELSKO-BIAŁAM24M 800:00:0000:00:0300:44:0602:36:1503:02:55.4503:02:55.45+00:26:478:187,2
9FLĄDRO Daniel 368WOKOWICEM25M 900:00:0000:48:3102:44:1003:08:56.9503:08:56.95+00:32:498:357,0
10ZACHARA Dawid 358MOKRZYSKAM15M 1000:00:0000:00:0500:50:1902:45:1103:11:12.0003:11:12.00+00:35:048:416,9
11TOPOLSKI Marcin 353CZŁOWIEK KTÓRY NIE BOI SIĘ CHUCKA NORRISAJADOWNIKIM26M 1100:00:0000:49:0702:44:2003:11:49.0503:11:49.05+00:35:418:436,9
12STARZAK Paweł 348ZLO$NIK BIEGASKAWINAM27M 1200:00:0000:00:0500:50:0302:42:4603:11:54.5003:11:54.50+00:35:468:436,9
13FUCZIK Małgorzata 313HIT THE TRAIL TOMASZ KLISZ TEAMBIELSKO-BIAŁAK21K 100:00:0000:00:0300:55:4403:00:3703:24:23.3503:24:23.35+00:48:159:176,5
14PAJĄK Wojciech 360MOCNI POMOCNISUCHA BESKIDZKAM28M 1300:00:0000:00:0400:52:3202:58:3603:24:54.2503:24:54.25+00:48:469:186,4
15KIDOŃ Anna 320ORAWARUNLIPNICA MAŁAK22K 200:00:0000:00:0300:56:0003:01:2503:26:05.6503:26:05.65+00:49:589:226,4
16KOZA Janusz 367SOK Z GÓRŁĄCKOM29M 1400:00:0000:00:0700:52:5403:00:1903:27:59.5503:27:59.55+00:51:519:276,3
17VAŠICA Martin 354ŠEDÍ VLCIBRUŠPERKM210M 1500:00:0000:00:0500:50:1102:59:1603:28:06.1003:28:06.10+00:51:589:276,3
18POKRZYK Zbigniew 338OŚWIĘCIMM211M 1600:00:0000:00:0500:51:3702:56:5703:28:16.9503:28:16.95+00:52:099:286,3
19GOŚCIŃSKI Sławomir 315ICE4MED.PLDOBRZEŃ MAŁYM212M 1700:00:0000:00:0600:55:3703:02:1603:30:09.9003:30:09.90+00:54:029:336,3
20KALISZUK Przemysław 319BANDA GRUDNIALUBLINM213M 1800:00:0000:00:0700:53:2803:01:0203:30:10.4503:30:10.45+00:54:029:336,3
21RENÒ Vittoriano 342KRAKOWM214M 1900:00:0000:00:0400:49:1002:58:0203:35:40.2503:35:40.25+00:59:329:486,1
22PĘKSA Bogdan 335BPZAŁUCZNEM16M 2000:00:0000:55:5003:08:5103:35:59.4003:35:59.40+00:59:519:496,1
23PUKOCZ Paweł 339ORZESZEM215M 2100:00:0000:00:0400:53:0003:06:1003:36:19.0503:36:19.05+01:00:119:496,1
24BEDNARZ Sebastian 309OTM.BOTMUCHÓWM31M 2200:00:0000:00:0500:55:3303:07:4603:37:00.2503:37:00.25+01:00:529:516,1
25FIDELUS Joanna 305WCHSZTBRZESKOK23K 300:00:0000:00:0400:57:0303:10:5403:37:53.4503:37:53.45+01:01:459:546,1
26MOŻEJKO Artur 328NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEM216M 2300:00:0000:00:0600:53:3503:09:2203:38:03.9503:38:03.95+01:01:569:546,1
27SOWIK Marcin 346TIME4RUNNINGTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIM32M 2400:00:0000:00:0400:42:3403:11:3103:44:26.6003:44:26.60+01:08:1910:125,9
28BROLL Romuald 311WARSZAWAM217M 2500:00:0000:55:5503:09:3803:45:52.2003:45:52.20+01:09:4410:165,8
29JĘDRZEJKO Tomasz 363SIDOR TEAM POLSKAJANOWICEM218M 2600:00:0000:56:5403:11:5803:47:02.0003:47:02.00+01:10:5410:195,8
30RĘBKOWSKI Piotr 343OTWOCKM33M 2700:00:0000:54:1003:12:5203:47:53.6503:47:53.65+01:11:4610:215,8
31MOSIO Grzegorz 327ŻELICHÓWM219M 2800:00:0000:00:0600:54:2803:10:1303:49:07.2503:49:07.25+01:12:5910:245,8
32TARNAWSKI Marcin 352SKAWICAM220M 2900:00:0000:00:0500:54:3203:16:3803:49:58.0003:49:58.00+01:13:5010:275,7
33PLUTA Mateusz 337162BLPGŁOGÓWM17M 3000:00:0000:00:0400:59:4803:13:5603:50:02.1503:50:02.15+01:13:5410:275,7
34MECHLIŃSKI Bartłomiej 326DECATHLON WARSZAWATORUŃM221M 3100:00:0000:00:0400:52:2803:11:1503:50:12.4003:50:12.40+01:14:0410:275,7
35WOŹNIAK Michał 356RUNNER_ULTRAPODOLSZEM222M 3200:00:0000:00:0300:56:0803:15:2403:50:57.6503:50:57.65+01:14:5010:295,7
36ŚWIĄTEK Norbert 351SUCHA BESKIDZKAM18M 3300:00:0000:00:0400:53:4403:17:4403:55:51.9503:55:51.95+01:19:4410:435,6
37GAJDECKI Tomek 314ACCENTUREWARSZAWAM223M 3400:00:0000:00:0500:59:0903:20:5704:00:05.2504:00:05.25+01:23:5710:545,5
38SATAŁA Michał 344SALCONIEPOŁOMICEM19M 3500:00:0000:00:0501:01:5303:27:0004:00:25.1004:00:25.10+01:24:1710:555,5
39KORBUT Radosław 323SIEDLCEM224M 3600:00:0000:00:0600:58:5603:27:4804:05:24.7004:05:24.70+01:29:1711:095,4
40JANIAK Norbert 316ŁÓDŹM110M 3700:00:0000:00:0300:54:3703:26:0604:12:56.8504:12:56.85+01:36:4911:295,2
41BIAŁEK Paweł Białek 310ŻYRAFY WBIEGAJĄ DO SZAFYMARKLOWICEM225M 3800:00:0000:56:1003:32:1104:13:12.0004:13:12.00+01:37:0411:305,2
42BAJAN Tomasz 308ŻONA NIE WIE, ŻE TU JESTEM ,)CZELADŹM226M 3900:00:0000:00:0500:56:1903:28:0904:15:20.1004:15:20.10+01:39:1211:365,2
43KOPEĆ Sebastian 322RYCZÓWEKM111M 4000:00:0000:00:0400:57:1103:31:4504:15:45.7004:15:45.70+01:39:3811:375,2
44JURECZKO Szymon 317KATOWICEM227M 4100:00:0000:00:0600:57:3603:29:5504:17:29.8504:17:29.85+01:41:2211:425,1
45ANDRZEJ BIES Andżeju Jakcinaimię 307ZDRAJCY METALUOSIEKM228M 4200:00:0000:00:0700:58:1203:46:3704:28:51.8004:28:51.80+01:52:4412:134,9
46GÓRNA-CICHOŃ Monika 362ZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIK24K 400:00:0000:00:0400:56:1403:57:3204:35:42.8504:35:42.85+01:59:3512:314,8
47RAMS Jacek 341KRAKÓWM229M 4300:00:0001:00:3503:48:3404:38:03.6504:38:03.65+02:01:5612:384,7
48WROBEL Artur Slawomir 357VIADANAM34M 4400:00:0000:00:0401:01:1803:47:3904:40:44.0004:40:44.00+02:04:3612:454,7
49KRUKOWSKI Jakub 324LUBOŃM230M 4500:00:0000:00:0801:02:2503:57:2104:44:15.3504:44:15.35+02:08:0712:554,6
50MOŻEJKO Jadwiga 329NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄNIEPOŁOMICEK11K 500:00:0000:00:0801:09:0604:14:2204:57:29.5504:57:29.55+02:21:2113:314,4
51ŚCIGALSKI Marcin 301SALCONIEPOŁOMICEM35M 4600:00:0000:00:0801:08:5504:14:1404:57:29.6504:57:29.65+02:21:2213:314,4
52ZIAJA Robert 359ROBERT ALKOHOLIKSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEM231M 4700:00:0000:00:0701:02:5704:07:2605:02:08.4505:02:08.45+02:26:0013:444,4
53GORYCZKA Stefan 365RAWA MAZOWIECKAM36M 4800:00:0000:00:0601:02:0004:02:4505:06:06.5005:06:06.50+02:29:5813:544,3
54JAGIELAK Janusz 366TRZECI KOŃ STEFANAKRAKÓWM37M 4900:00:0000:00:0700:42:5001:02:0305:06:06.8505:06:06.85+02:29:5913:544,3
55NIEWIADOMSKI Marek 330CROSS KRAPKOWICEKRAPKOWICEM232M 5000:00:0000:00:0801:12:3204:35:0205:35:10.2505:35:10.25+02:59:0215:143,9
Niesklasyfikowani
WOJCIK Magdalena 361KRAKÓWK1DNF00:00:09 DNF01:24:16 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Total 56 results.