Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2017-06-14 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 3.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 50 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All_Brutto 0.03km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 2207 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |
2 | CZUBA Jarek | 2206 | Abore2000 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
3 | JACHIMEK Bartłomiej | 2230 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
4 | JASKULSKI Karol | 2224 | SPC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
5 | SAMEREK Małgorzata | 2227 | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
6 | SAMEREK Dariusz | 2228 | SPC | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
7 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2238 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | |
8 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | 2241 | SPC | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
9 | KAPAON Andrzej | 2234 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
10 | MOCZADŁO Maria | 2237 | SPC | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
11 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | 2201 | BOLSZEWO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
12 | RADZIŃSKA - KAMYSZEK Ewa | 2210 | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | ||
13 | ŁUKASZEK Iwona | 2214 | Lukaszek.Team | LUBARTÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | |
14 | DAWID Mirosław | 2215 | OPATÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
15 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 2244 | SPC | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
16 | GRYGIEL Marek | 2232 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:11 | |||
17 | KAPAON Aleksander | 2231 | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |||
18 | DOMISZEWSKI Ignacy | 2236 | MKS Halicz | USTRZYKI DOLNE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
19 | JASKULSKI Kacper | 2225 | SPC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:17 | ||
20 | SZALAK Paweł | 2233 | Banda Grudnia | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
21 | KĘDZIORA Tomasz | 2211 | Pobiedziska Running Team | PROMNO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
22 | BONDARA Sylwia | 2217 | Alpin Sport Team/ JBRT | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
23 | GLAJCHER Katarzyna | 2204 | K8 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
24 | DOMISZEWSKI Wojciech | 2235 | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:12 | |||
25 | MARCOL Mateusz | 2299 | RYBNIK | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
26 | BARYZA Robert | 2208 | SPC | CIECHOCINEK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:15 | |
27 | REMLEIN Katarzyna | 2203 | Dziś mam urodziny :) | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
28 | ZWOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 2260 | MISTRZOSTWA OTK | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |
29 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 2220 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | ||
30 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 2242 | FKS Pegaz | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
31 | USZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 2243 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:13 | ||
32 | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej | 2229 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
33 | ŻUBKOWSKA Aleksandra | 2239 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | ||
34 | BRZĘCZEK Michał | 2222 | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:07 | |||
35 | GARDENER Jacek | 2216 | Alpin Sport Team / JBRT | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
36 | LENGIEWICZ Jakub | 2240 | OTK Rzeźnik | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
37 | WOSIK Marek | 2205 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | ||
38 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 2269 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
39 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 2213 | Klub Szalonego Biegacza | CZARNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:08 | |
40 | ZĄBCZYŃSKI Dominik | 2202 | Alpin Sport Team/ OTK Rzeźnik | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:06 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | JASKULSKA Iwona | 2221 | SPC | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:16 | ||
42 | WŁODARCZYK Teresa | 2209 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:14 | |
43 | RAUCHFLEISZ Antoś | 2223 | Czopki Kolczaste | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:09 | |
BĄK Agnieszka | 2226 | SPC | WROCŁAW | K20 | DNF | 00:00:12 DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)