Organizator : | 32 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego |
Data : | 2024-04-17 |
Miejsce : | Łask |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 38 |
Wystartowało : | 38 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 38 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Związki Taktyczne | Centra Szkolenia | 0.1km | 1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KPR. BILAWA Karolina | 1 | 11 DKPanc | ŻAGAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:12 | 00:03:42 | ||
2 | KPR. KLAYBOR Natalia | 2 | 11 DKPanc | ŻAGAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:12 | 00:03:51 | ||
3 | KPR. JAKIMCZUK Aleksandra | 7 | 16 DZ | OLSZTYN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:03:51 | ||
4 | SZER. WITEK Karolina | 13 | 2 SLT | POZNAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:03:56 | ||
5 | SZER. METLICKA Wiktoria | 6 | 12 DZ | SZCZECIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:03:57 | ||
6 | SZER. KULAWCZYK Weronika | 9 | 18 DZ | SIEDLCE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:03:59 | ||
7 | ST.SZER. DROZD Karolina | 3 | 11 DKPanc | ŻAGAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:04:00 | ||
8 | ST.SZER.SPEC. KIC Ewelina | 10 | 18 DZ | SIEDLCE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:04:01 | ||
9 | MAT TEREFENKO Joanna | 9 | CSMW | USTKA | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:05 | ||
10 | ST.SZER.SPEC. GIELNIK Katarzyna | 4 | 12 DZ | SZCZECIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:04:05 | ||
11 | ST.SIERŻ. KOROTKO Justyna | 8 | 16 DZ | OLSZTYN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:14 | 00:04:08 | ||
12 | POR. FAŁEK Patrycja | 18 | 4 SLSz | DĘBLIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:04:14 | ||
13 | PLUT. HISZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 11 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:15 | ||
14 | ST.MAR. RYTLEWSKA Alicja | 22 | 3 FO | GDYNIA | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:04:20 | ||
15 | SZER. KITA Natalia | 3 | CSAiU | TORUŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:23 | ||
16 | SZER. JONIEC Angelika | 5 | 12 DZ | SZCZECIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:14 | 00:04:25 | ||
17 | SZER. WIĄCEK Karina | 11 | 1 SLT | ŚWIDWIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:13 | 00:04:27 | ||
18 | ST.SZER. MAZURKIEWICZ Magdalena | 14 | 2 SLT | POZNAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:16 | 00:04:31 | ||
19 | ST.KPR. WILCZYŃSKA Beata | 15 | 2 SLT | POZNAŃ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:16 | 00:04:31 | ||
20 | MAR. KOTLEWSKA Aleksandra | 24 | 8 FOW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:04:35 | ||
21 | SZER. ROSTKOWSKA Sandra | 2 | CSAiU | TORUŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:37 | ||
22 | SZER. GRONOWSKA Justyna | 17 | 3 SLTr | POWIDZ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:17 | 00:04:37 | ||
23 | POR.MAR. PRZYMUSZAŁA Alicja | 25 | 8 FOW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:04:39 | ||
24 | KPR. ZYGMUNT Agata | 4 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:18 | 00:04:41 | ||
25 | SZER. KACZMAREK Karolina | 5 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:17 | 00:04:41 | ||
26 | POR. JASTRZĘBSKA Karolina | 20 | 4 SLSz | DĘBLIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:04:43 | ||
27 | SZER. WENDLAND Aleksandra | 16 | 3 SLTr | POWIDZ | ZT | ZT | 00:00:18 | 00:04:46 | ||
28 | ST.KPR. GŁADYSZEWSKA Martyna | 1 | CSAiU | TORUŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:17 | 00:04:50 | ||
29 | MAR. DWULIT Aleksandra | 10 | CSMW | USTKA | CS | CS | 00:00:16 | 00:04:52 | ||
30 | SZER. MIŁKOWSKA Monika | 6 | CSWLąd | POZNAŃ | CS | CS | 00:00:17 | 00:04:52 | ||
31 | SZER. CELMER Patrycja | 12 | 1 SLT | ŚWIDWIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:16 | 00:04:53 | ||
32 | MAR. PRZYBYLIŃSKA Roksana | 23 | 8 FOW | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ZT | ZT | 00:00:15 | 00:04:57 | ||
33 | ST.KPR. PLUDRA Aleksandra | 7 | CSWIiCH | WROCŁAW | CS | CS | 00:00:18 | 00:05:02 | ||
34 | ST.SZER. FLISZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 19 | 4 SLSz | DĘBLIN | ZT | ZT | 00:00:18 | 00:05:06 | ||
35 | MAR. SANTOS Martyna | 21 | 3 FO | GDYNIA | ZT | ZT | 00:00:18 | 00:05:07 | ||
36 | ST.SZER. KLICH Justyna | 8 | CSWIiCH | WROCŁAW | CS | CS | 00:00:17 | 00:05:13 | ||
37 | SZER. GRZELCZYK Maksymiliana | 12 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | CS | CS | 00:00:18 | 00:05:13 | ||
38 | KPR. KOSTYŁA Adrianna | 13 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | CS | CS | 00:00:20 | 00:05:33 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)