Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 10.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 121 |
Wystartowało : | 111 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 111 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 5.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOFFMAN Aleksander | 64 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:19:34 | |
2 | ŁAWECKI Darek | 126 | TRIPAKA | CZŁUCHÓW | M-40 | 00:20:23 | |
3 | RADTKA Tomasz | 178 | LZS 'JEDNOŚĆ' ŁOBŻENICA | ŁOBŻENICA | M-40 | 00:20:37 | |
4 | WIECZOREK Daniel | 233 | BIEGAJ Z CERKIEM | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:22:34 | |
5 | KRAUSE Robert | 102 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:22:42 | |
6 | TRĘBSKI Krzysztof | 172 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:22:49 | |
7 | GÓRA Sylwester | 53 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:22:52 | |
8 | LESZCZYSZYN Paweł | 122 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:22:55 | ||
9 | ŚWITAL Leszek | 218 | MORSY MARGONIN | MARGONIN | M-40 | 00:22:56 | |
10 | SULIK Krzysztof | 202 | TRIPAKA | MIROSŁAWIEC | M-40 | 00:23:11 | |
11 | WIELGUS Grzegorz | 235 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:23:35 | ||
12 | GOS Piotr | 50 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:24:03 | |
13 | MICHAŁOWSKI Dariusz | 137 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | M-40 | 00:24:12 | |
14 | OCHNIO Ryszard | 154 | POLONIA JASTROWIE WTZ JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:24:17 | |
15 | MAZUR Tomasz | 135 | I LO SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:24:47 | |
16 | JAGODZIŃSKI Robert | 70 | JAGODA TEAM | OWIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:25:11 | |
17 | JESIONKA Jarosław | 80 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | NOWOGARD | M-40 | 00:25:17 | |
18 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 73 | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:25:42 | ||
19 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 160 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:25:54 | |
20 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 262 | TKKF Koszalin | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:26:26 | |
21 | BUDZIŃSKI Dariusz | 15 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:27:07 | ||
22 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 94 | TUROWO | M-40 | 00:27:23 | ||
23 | DYCZKOWSKI Andrzej | 33 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SYPNIEWO | M-40 | 00:27:38 | |
24 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 213 | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:27:44 | ||
25 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 181 | WE RUN | ROSNOWO | M-40 | 00:27:48 | |
26 | MARTUSZEWSKI Ryszard | 132 | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:27:57 | ||
27 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 197 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | WIERZCHOWO | M-40 | 00:28:55 | |
28 | KLUPŚ Mariusz | 92 | ROZBIEGANE JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:29:05 | |
29 | KLUPŚ Janusz | 91 | ROZBIEGANE JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:29:10 | |
30 | KOZŁOWSKI Piotr | 100 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:29:28 | |
31 | DEMCZAR Jacek | 27 | ACTIVE TEAM | TRZCIANKA | M-40 | 00:29:38 | |
32 | PIERZAK Jakub | 166 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | MIROSŁAWIEC | M-40 | 00:31:07 | |
33 | WIELGUS Jacek | 234 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:31:09 |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)