Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2019-04-06 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 5.3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 141 |
Wystartowało : | 125 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CICHOCKI Jaroslaw | 264 | BIAŁOGARD | M-OPEN | ||
2 | KUŚMIDER Andrzej | 117 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-OPEN | |
3 | CERK Łukasz | 19 | BIEGAJ Z CERKIEM | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
4 | POCZEWSKI Jan | 169 | ANKO SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | |
5 | GEHRKE Robert | 48 | CHODZIEŻ | M-OPEN | ||
6 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan | 124 | MKL SZCZECINEK | MARCELIN | M-OPEN | |
7 | POCZEWSKI Piotr | 170 | ANKO SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | |
8 | SZYŁO Michał | 211 | 'BIEGAJ Z CERKIEM' | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | |
9 | WERNER Kamila | 230 | BIEGAJ Z CERKIEM | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
10 | KUBIAK Piotr | 110 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
11 | KOWALCZUK Grzegorz | 97 | UKS TUCZNO | TUCZNO | M-OPEN | |
12 | KOWALIK Natalia | 98 | MKL SZCZECINEK | PARSĘCKO | K-OPEN | |
13 | KUBIAK Daniel | 111 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
14 | POŁUBIŃSKI Paweł | 173 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-OPEN | |
15 | PROKOPOWICZ Marcin | 174 | 3:33 TEAM | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
16 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 206 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | |
17 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | 257 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | K-OPEN | |
18 | MAŃKOWSKI Dariusz | 189 | JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
19 | SZMAGLINSKA Karolina | 209 | FLORIAN CHOJNICE | CHOJNICE | K-OPEN | |
20 | 261 | |||||
21 | CENTKA Michał | 16 | ŚWIĘTA TEAM | ŚWIĘTA | M-OPEN | |
22 | SAWCZUK Piotr | 190 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
23 | THOMAS Daniel | 219 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
24 | JANOWICZ Kacper | 74 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
25 | MŁYNARCZYK Adam | 141 | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | ||
26 | KAZIK Piotr | 87 | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | ||
27 | MIKIETYNSKI Michał | 138 | ZABIEGANI NOCĄ OKONEK | OKONEK | M-OPEN | |
28 | RYCERSKA Magdalena | 185 | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | ||
29 | WEJMAN Mariusz | 229 | KOPEĆ TEAM | DEBRZNO | M-OPEN | |
30 | DUDZIŃSKA Patrycja | 32 | ZASAPANI - HYDRO TRZCIANKA | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
31 | JESIONOWSKA-ŁASKAWIEC Agnieszka | 81 | JW 4580 | CZARNE | K-OPEN | |
32 | WOŁOWIEC Przemek | 245 | KOSZALIN | M-OPEN | ||
33 | WOŁOWIEC Monika | 246 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | ||
34 | GRZELAK Sebastian | 57 | PRECON POLSKA | CZŁUCHÓW | M-OPEN | |
35 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 116 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K-OPEN | |
36 | PRZEDNÓWEK Mariola | 175 | CZARNE BIEGA | CZARNE | K-OPEN | |
37 | HAPKE Piotr | 63 | WAŁECKA ŚCIEMA | WAŁCZ | M-OPEN | |
38 | PIETRZAK Michał | 167 | OKONEK | M-OPEN | ||
39 | BILL Łukasz | 8 | BORNE SULINOWO | M-OPEN | ||
40 | KRISS Krzysiek | 103 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | M-OPEN | |
41 | KWIATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 119 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K-OPEN | |
42 | ŁAWNICZAK Łukasz | 128 | ZAKRZEWO | M-OPEN | ||
43 | SERWATKA Ewelina | 194 | BORNE BIEGA | BORNE SULINOWO | K-OPEN | |
44 | KUŚMIDER Katarzyna | 203 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | |
45 | SYSKA Ewa | 204 | TAKE RUN | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
46 | GDANIEC Wojciech | 47 | MOW JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
47 | MAŃKOWSKA Janina | 130 | - | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
48 | SUCHANOWSKA Anna | 200 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | K-OPEN | |
49 | WAJDA Waldemar | 225 | BORNE SULINOWO | M-OPEN | ||
50 | WEDEL Krystian | 228 | WAŁCZ | M-OPEN | ||
51 | BUCHOWSKI Marek | 14 | SZCZECINEK | M-OPEN | ||
52 | GOSZCZYK Sebastian | 51 | NADARZYCE | M-OPEN | ||
53 | ŚWIERCZ Dariusz | 216 | WAŁCZ | M-OPEN | ||
54 | OLSZEWSKA Paulina | 156 | ATHLETIC GYM FITNESS | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
55 | DZIUBCZYŃSKA Ewa | 35 | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | ||
56 | FIRLEJ Agnieszka | 38 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | |
57 | GZUBICKI Piotr | 60 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-OPEN | |
58 | JASKULAK Aleksandra | 79 | MOW JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
59 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | 99 | PIŁA | K-OPEN | ||
60 | MATUSZAK Justyna | 133 | RUNDORFINA | WIERZCHOWO | K-OPEN | |
61 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | 198 | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | ||
62 | SZCZECHOWSKI Adrian | 208 | STOWARZYSZENIE AKTYWNEGO WAŁU POMORSKIEGO | ZDBICE | M-OPEN | |
63 | ŚWIERCZ Beata | 217 | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | ||
64 | WOJTECZKO Magdalena | 244 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | K-OPEN | |
65 | ZABŁOCKA Marika | 251 | MOW JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
66 | ZIEMIAŃSKI Jacek | 259 | PIŁA | M-OPEN | ||
67 | JARNO Wojciech | 77 | AKTYWNA KRAJENKA | KRAJENKA | M-OPEN | |
68 | KOGUCIUK Małgorzata | 93 | JAGODA TEAM | SKÓRZEWO | K-OPEN | |
69 | NIEDZIELA Dorota | 145 | LILLSPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | |
70 | NITA Wiesław | 147 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | M-OPEN | |
71 | FRANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 41 | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | ||
72 | ŁABĄDŹ Katarzyna | 125 | LILLSPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | |
73 | MOWCZAN Regina | 142 | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | ||
74 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 159 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
75 | PIECHOTA Elżbieta | 164 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
76 | WICHA Rafał | 231 | PRECON POLSKA | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
77 | WICHA Marzena | 232 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
78 | WILCZYŃSKA Agata | 236 | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | ||
79 | WILCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 237 | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | ||
80 | WÓDECKA Dorota | 248 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
81 | BOGDANOWICZ Piotr | 12 | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | ||
82 | FRĄTCZAK Marzena | 42 | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | ||
83 | KUICH Anna | 114 | LILLSPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | |
84 | NOWACKA Ewa | 149 | ENDORFINY WALCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
85 | ADAMSKA Magdalena | 1 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
86 | BĄBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 7 | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | ||
87 | BRZEZINSKA Marta | 13 | WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
88 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Michał | 75 | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | ||
89 | JARECKA Aleksandra | 76 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
90 | KANIECKA Joanna | 83 | ENDORFINY WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
91 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 263 | WAŁCZ | M-OPEN | ||
92 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | 101 | IDA TEAM | WAŁCZ | M-OPEN | |
93 | KWIATKOWSKA Magdalena | 120 | ENDORFINY WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
94 | NOWOSLAWSKI Daniel | 153 | CUXHAVEN | M-OPEN | ||
95 | WAWRZONOWSKA Katarzyna | 227 | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | ||
96 | DUBISZ Joanna | 30 | LILLSPORT | ZŁOTÓW | K-OPEN | |
97 | FRANKOWSKI Tomasz | 40 | UGIM JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-OPEN | |
98 | KĘDZIORA Lucyna | 88 | ENDORFINY WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
99 | ANDRYSZEWSKA Sandra | 3 | MOW JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
100 | KOSECKI Marcin | 4 | ZŁOTÒW | M-OPEN | ||
101 | CHYBIŃSKA Katarzyna | 23 | ENDORFINY WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
102 | MADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 129 | ENDORFINY WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-OPEN | |
103 | NITA Katarzyna | 148 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | K-OPEN | |
104 | PFAIFER Aleksandra | 163 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
105 | WITKOWSKA Aleksandra | 242 | MOW JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
106 | WRONA Ryszard | 249 | LILLSPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M-OPEN | |
107 | DEPTUŁA-BILL Bożena | 28 | BORNE SULINOWO | K-OPEN | ||
108 | OGIŃSKI Dawid | 155 | POZNAŃ | M-OPEN | ||
109 | MAZUR Anna | 134 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
110 | SKRZYPA Dariusz | 196 | PRECON POLSKA | WAŁCZ | M-OPEN | |
111 | SZOPIERAJ Danuta | 210 | ZAKRZEWO | K-OPEN | ||
112 | WIŚNIK Joanna | 241 | ROZBIEGANE JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | |
113 | GRONOWSKA Sylwia | 56 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
114 | KLUPŚ Agata | 89 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
115 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 61 | TRUCHT ŁOBEZ | ŁOBEZ | M-OPEN | |
116 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Jadwiga | 104 | LIPKA | K-OPEN | ||
117 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Katarzyna | 105 | LIPKA | K-OPEN | ||
118 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 107 | LIPKA | M-OPEN | ||
119 | RYNGWELSKI Bartosz | 187 | LIPKA | M-OPEN | ||
120 | TORSKA-SZABAŁOWSKA Iwona | 220 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | ||
121 | KUC-BREJNA Anna | 113 | SULIKOWO | K-OPEN | ||
122 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 144 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-OPEN | |
123 | PAZIO Magdalena | 162 | JASTROWIE | K-OPEN | ||
124 | GROBELNY Andrzej | 55 | PIŁA | M-OPEN | ||
125 | GROBELNA Katarzyna | 54 | PIŁA | K-OPEN |
Znaleziono 125 wynik(ów)