Organizator : | BFNW |
Data : | 2018-05-12 |
Miejsce : | Гродно |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 43 |
Wystartowało : | 27 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 25 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Red Card | Czas startu | Herk_All 5km | Herk_All 10km | Herk_All 15km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ШИДЛОВСКИЙ Андрей РУСНАК Маргарита РУСНАК Наталия РУСНАК Юрий | 27 | ГИМНАЗИЯ № 5 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:04 | 00:45:31 | 01:32:48 | 02:20:21 | ||||
2 | УДОТ Ксения МЕСЬКЕВИЧ Диана ТРУХАНОВИЧ Екатерина ТРУХАНОВИЧ Валентина | 36 | СШ № 23 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:04 | 00:47:37 | 01:37:30 | 02:32:06 | ||||
3 | ЛОБОЙКО Алексей ВАСИНА Вероника БЕКИШ Сергей АКСАМИТ Ирина | 13 | СШ № 19 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:05 | 00:45:37 | 01:33:09 | 02:29:17 | ||||
4 | ГОРБАЧ Ангелина ГОРБАЧ Дарья ГОРБАЧ Наталия ГОРБАЧ Виталий | 28 | ГИМНАЗИЯ № 6 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:05 | 00:58:51 | 01:52:37 | 02:43:05 | ||||
5 | БАРЩЕВСКИЙ Николай БАРЩЕВСКИЙ Иван БАРЩЕВСКИЙ Игорь РУСИНОВИЧ Наталия | 35 | СШ № 22 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:06 | 01:00:36 | ||||||
6 | ГРИНЬ Павел ВОЛЧКЕВИЧ Анастасия ГАУК Ольга ИВАНОВ Андрей | 21 | СШ № 38 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:06 | 00:45:39 | 01:30:04 | 02:20:09 | ||||
7 | ШАНТИЛО Мария БАКЛАГА Алексей СКРОБКО Светлана | 4 | ГИМНАЗИЯ №7 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:06 | 00:48:34 | 01:31:08 | 02:18:50 | ||||
8 | УШКЕВИЧ Даниель ЖИЛИНСКИЙ Тимофей ПЕКАРСКИЙ Валерий ШАПЕЧКО Геннадий | 37 | СШ № 27 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:06 | 00:47:38 | 01:35:39 | 02:27:35 | ||||
9 | МАСЛОВА Анастасия ПОДДУБСКИЙ Евгений МАСЛОВА Татьяна СНЕЖИЦКИЙ Максим | 14 | СШ № 20 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:06 | 00:47:48 | 01:41:00 | 02:30:26 | ||||
10 | ГОНЧАРИК Александра СОЛОНЕНКО Алексей ЖУК Юлия ЛЕСЬКО Денис | 16 | СШ № 31 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:07 | 00:48:22 | 01:29:48 | 02:18:23 | ||||
11 | ДЕРЕНГОВСКИЙ Ольгерд ДЕРЕНГОВСКАЯ Доминика ДЕРЕНГОВСКИЙ Виктор ДЕРЕНГОВСКАЯ Олеся | 40 | СШ № 36 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:07 | 00:47:33 | 01:31:04 | 02:20:24 | ||||
12 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА Анна ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Глеб ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА Наталья ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ Дмитрий | 5 | ГИМНАЗИЯ №9 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:07 | 00:52:03 | 01:38:31 | 02:31:04 | ||||
13 | ШАМРУК Ева ФИЛИППОВИЧ Максим ШЕРШЕНЬ Никита СУПРУН Евгения | 22 | СШ № 39 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:08 | 00:47:29 | 01:30:27 | 02:18:51 | ||||
14 | ПОГРЕБНЕВ Арсений ПОГРЕБНЕВА Есения ПОГРЕБНЕВА Ольга ПОГРЕБНЕВ Сергей | 15 | СШ № 26 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:08 | 00:49:52 | 01:27:33 | 02:18:48 | ||||
15 | КОЗЛОВИЧ Дарья КОЗЛОВИЧ Алексей КОЗЛОВИЧ Светлана КОЗЛОВИЧ Виталий | 9 | СШ № 11 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:08 | 00:49:52 | 01:32:20 | 02:31:29 | ||||
16 | ГРУБОВ Олег КЛЕВЦОВ Николай КУЛИКОВСКАЯ Ульяна КУЛИКОВСКАЯ Жанна | 30 | СШ № 2 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:09 | 00:44:21 | 01:25:11 | 02:11:39 | ||||
17 | ОСИПОВИЧ Александр ХИСЮК Анастасия ШУМОВА Ирина ЛЕНКЕВИЧ Дмитрий | 19 | СШ № 35 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:09 | 00:47:46 | 01:27:27 | 02:20:51 | ||||
18 | ГРИГОРОВИЧ Кирилл АГАФОНОВА Полина ПОПКО Надежда МИРОН Владимир | 10 | СШ № 12 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:09 | 00:52:25 | 01:44:39 | 02:32:21 | ||||
19 | КАЦУБО Анастасия ШАЙКО Юрий ЖМАЙЛИК Маргарита ВЕНСКАЯ Екатерина | 39 | СШ № 32 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:10 | 00:42:23 | 01:27:20 | 02:14:07 | ||||
20 | АПОН Алеся РУНОВ Владислав БУЙКО Сергей СТАШЕНКО Вероника | 7 | СШ № 5 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:10 | 00:51:17 | 01:34:47 | 02:27:56 | ||||
21 | ЛОБАНОВСКАЯ Алеся ЖВИРБЛЯ Дарья ШЛАПИК Илья ЕРЕМИЧ Мария | 18 | СШ № 34 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:10 | 00:50:12 | 01:39:38 | 02:31:24 | ||||
22 | КОПАТЬ Анастасия ГРИНКЕВИЧ Илья ТОЛКАЧЕВА Кристина МИНИАХМЕТОВ Рамил | 42 | ГОКУ | ГРОДНО | 00:00:11 | 00:43:29 | 01:25:40 | 02:15:50 | ||||
23 | ЛЯСКОВСКИЙ Александр ЛЯСКОВСКАЯ Марина ЛЯСКОВСКИЙ Ярослав | 11 | СШ № 13 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:11 | 00:49:52 | 01:42:01 | 02:29:40 | ||||
24 | КУЗМИЦКИЙ Даниил КУЗМИЦКИЙ Сергей ГУСЕЙНОВА Анна ПОРОШИН Андрей | 33 | СШ № 16 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:11 | 00:50:40 | 01:37:54 | 02:32:24 | ||||
25 | ГЛАЗОВ Максим ГЛАЗОВА Арина ГЛАЗОВА Татьяна ГЛАЗОВ Александр | 6 | СШ № 3 | ГРОДНО | 00:00:12 | 00:43:45 | 01:33:23 | 02:19:58 | ||||
26 | КАЦЫНЕЛЬ Диана КАЦЫНЕЛЬ Максим КАЦЫНЕЛЬ Оксана КАЦЫНЕЛЬ Александр | 3 | ГИМНАЗИЯ №4 | ГРОДНО | 00:53:41 | 01:20:27 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DQ | БОРИСЕВИЧ Виталий РАТОМИРСКИЙ Денис КУЦЕНКА Лолита ПРОКАПОВИЧ Вадим | 43 | СШ № 1 | СМОРГОНЬ | 1 | DQ | 00:45:19 DQ | 01:29:41 DQ | 02:17:10 DQ |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)