Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie K2 Partners |
Data : | 2021-08-01 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 338 |
Wystartowało : | 291 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 275 |
Na trasie : | 16 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KACZOROWSKI Krzysztof | 229 | M 40 | |||
Poniżej dystansu minimalnego: 20,5 km | ||||||
2 | JARMOŁOWICZ Łukasz | 230 | OZW | ŻAGAŃ | M 30 | |
3 | KARCZEWICZ Piotr | 231 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
4 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | 232 | PNIEWO | M 50 | ||
5 | CHOSZCZ Piotr | 233 | LINIA | M 50 | ||
6 | RYBSKI Mariusz | 234 | SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
7 | BRYŁA Grzegorz | 240 | SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
8 | CZEPIELEWSKI Sławomir | 236 | WAŁEKTEAMSZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M 40 | |
9 | BILIŃSKI Zbigniew | 241 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
10 | SUJECKI Paweł | 238 | WROCŁAW | M 20 | ||
11 | KAWUCHA Mirosław | 243 | KRS FORMOZA | GDYNIA | M 50 | |
12 | KRASOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | WAŁCZ | M 40 | ||
13 | URBAN Henryk | 118 | ROCK70RUNNER | KWIDZYN | M 60 | |
14 | PATELKA Miłosz | 120 | SŁUPIA | M 20 | ||
15 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 122 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M 40 | |
16 | FRACZEK Mariusz | 128 | LAS | M 40 | ||
17 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy | 130 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M 60 | |
18 | LEDER Łukasz | 132 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M 20 | ||
19 | LENIK Daniel | 133 | M 30 | |||
20 | KADUSHKA Leanid | 137 | BIAŁY DUNAJEC | M 30 | ||
21 | GLAZIŃSKI Paweł | 140 | KORONOWO | M 30 | ||
22 | SAWICKI Przemysław | 142 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
23 | MICHAŁEK Tomasz | 145 | STARGARD | M 20 | ||
24 | CIASTKO Szymon | 146 | WROCŁAW | M 30 | ||
25 | OGRODNICZUK Józef | 149 | WARSZAWA | M 60 | ||
26 | STANIECKI Krzysztof | 152 | STANTEAM | OBORNIKI | M 40 | |
27 | CUPIAŁ Maksymilian | 156 | POZNAŃ | M 20 | ||
28 | JAŁOWSKI Marcin | 158 | SPORTOWA BANDA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M 30 | |
29 | OTKAŁA Karol | 16 | M 30 | |||
30 | MATULLA Sebastian | 162 | KRAKÓW | M 40 | ||
31 | KULASIK Łukasz | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30 | ||
32 | ŁOBODA Piotr | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40 | ||
33 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 179 | WROCŁAW | M 20 | ||
34 | BRZEZIŃSKI Piotr | 18 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | M 20 | |
35 | PIGUŁA Krzysztof | 181 | ŁÓDŹ | M 50 | ||
36 | SZYMANOWICZ Mariusz | 185 | CHARTY CHARTOWO/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | POZNAŃ | M 40 | |
37 | ZAKRZEWSKI Tomasz Zakrzewski | 193 | CHEŁMEK | M 40 | ||
38 | BAĆMAGA Marek | 197 | WARSZAWA | M 30 | ||
39 | KUJACIŃSKI Łukasz | 199 | GSK TECH | POZNAŃ | M 30 | |
40 | RATUSZYNSKI Artur | 200 | SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
41 | ŚLIWA Jerzy | 202 | LESZNO | M 50 | ||
42 | CZERWIŃSKI Janusz | 204 | DAMY RADE ZEGRZE | ZEGRZE | M 60 | |
43 | DANIELEK Adam | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ 11 | M 40 | ||
44 | RUDNIK Adam | 209 | ŁAZY | M 20 | ||
45 | FULEK Marcin | 213 | EGIS BIOVITALNI | WARSZAWA | M 30 | |
46 | ŁATKA Łukasz | 215 | WARSZAWA | M 30 | ||
47 | KAZUBEK Maciej | 23 | WARSZAWA | M 40 | ||
48 | MAZURKIEWICZ Łukasz | 26 | KRAKÓW | M 20 | ||
49 | JOCHYM Mariusz | 28 | ROSNOWO | M 30 | ||
50 | KLIMEK Krzysztof | 29 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
51 | WASIELEWSKI Sylwester | 3 | CHOSZCZNO | M 40 | ||
52 | JANKOWSKI Michał | 30 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
53 | TOWIAŃSKI Patryk | 33 | SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
54 | SIWEK Tomasz | 35 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
55 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | 40 | NOWI SIEDLCE - NW WSCHÓD | GRABIANÓW | M 50 | |
56 | POL Krzysztof | 43 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
57 | REWERS Artur | 45 | STOLEC | M 40 | ||
58 | CHOCHOŁ Daniel | 5 | RUN-LOG.COM | M 20 | ||
59 | SEMENIUK Igor | 58 | SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
60 | OSTASZEWSKI Paweł | 67 | BIAŁYSTOK | M - wózki aktywne | ||
61 | PIETRAŚ Arkadiusz | 74 | BEŁZYCE | M 30 | ||
62 | KAPCIA Michał | 8 | POZNAŃ | M 30 | ||
63 | PAŁAMAR Krzysztof | 81 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
64 | STALICA Wiesław | 84 | RYCHŁAWA | M 50 | ||
65 | SIEPRAWSKI Ryszard | 87 | AMATOR | LEGNICA | M 40 | |
66 | BEDNARCZYK Wojciech | 88 | SOSNOWIEC | M 40 | ||
67 | SOCHA Marek | 89 | SOSNOWIEC | M 30 | ||
68 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Mariusz | 9 | EŁK | M 40 | ||
69 | HŁADKULIK Krzysztof | 91 | M 60 | |||
70 | MARCHLEWSKI Arsen | 95 | STUDIO GRAFICZNE AM | TANOWO | M 30 | |
71 | KUŁAKOWSKI Robert | 90 | TORUŃ | M 40 | ||
72 | BIERYŁŁO Kamil | 218 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
73 | ROB Robert | 219 | SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
74 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sebastian | 220 | WOŁCZKOWO | M 30 | ||
75 | WÓJTOWICZ Janusz | 223 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 50 | ||
76 | SZCZESZEK Marcin | 222 | WOLSZTYN | M 30 | ||
77 | BUDZIAREK Adam | 225 | GDAŃSK | M 40 | ||
78 | ŻEBIEŁOWICZ Dariusz | 224 | DOŁUJE | M 50 | ||
79 | MAZUREK Daniel | 226 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M 40 | |
80 | ŁĘCKI Krzysztof | 246 | K(R)OPKA TEAM | GDAŃSK | M 20 | |
81 | KLAMERUS Maciej | 247 | MIASTO | M 50 | ||
82 | GRABARA Adam | 248 | KATOWICE | M 40 | ||
83 | CHABIŃSKI Artur | 250 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
84 | GĘBSKI Mieczysław | 253 | OLSZTYN | M 60 | ||
85 | TOMCZAK Arkadiusz | 254 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M 40 | ||
86 | STALKA Przemek | 255 | SOBOTNI BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M 40 | |
87 | SIKORA Łukasz | 256 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
88 | GIERKOWSKI Andrzej | 257 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 50 | ||
89 | WÓDKOWSKI Rafał | 259 | GDAŃSK | M 50 | ||
90 | KARCZMAREK Bartłomiej | 1001 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M 30 | ||
91 | STEFANIUK Tomasz | 262 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 50 | ||
92 | SOCHA Marian | 276 | KOCIERZ RYCHWAŁDZKI | M 60 | ||
93 | KOWALEWSKI Darek | 279 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M 50 | ||
94 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 280 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
95 | DYLUS Artur | 289 | CHORZÓW | M 30 | ||
96 | KULCZYCKI Jan | 294 | GDAŃSK | M 70+ | ||
97 | PIECHA Ernest | 292 | KATOWICE | M 20 | ||
98 | PRUS Adrian | 304 | RYBNIK | M 20 | ||
99 | STRELCOW Krzysztof | 328 | HAMBURG | M 40 | ||
100 | LISICKI Robert | 319 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
101 | GÓRSKI Grzegorz | 314 | TARNÓW | M 40 | ||
102 | STRZESZEWSKI Michał | 313 | AKTYWNA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M 40 | |
103 | WESOŁOWSKI Marek | 312 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
104 | ARASZKIEWICZ Patryk | 309 | SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
105 | BURNAGIEL Tomasz | 299 | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY | M 50 | ||
106 | DUTKIEWICZ Bogusz | 298 | 2 WOJSKOWY SZPITAL POLOWY | WROCŁAW | M 30 | |
107 | WASYLÓW Marek | 297 | WROCŁAW | M 30 | ||
108 | KAWKA Marcin | 296 | CHORZÓW | M 30 | ||
109 | PANEK Tomasz | 239 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
110 | BATOR Zbigniew | 235 | WARSZAWA | M 60 | ||
111 | TANONA Paweł | 228 | HOMMELVIK | M 20 | ||
112 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 72 | KW PSP SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
113 | DUDEK Marcin | 70 | M 40 | |||
114 | KOLB Arkadiusz | 326 | M 40 | |||
115 | OSTASZEWSKI Marcin | 66 | BIAŁYSTOK | M 40 | ||
116 | PLĄSEK Sylwester | 59 | LOVELASY | M 50 | ||
117 | BARTOSIŃSKI Piotr | 55 | TIME55 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | |
118 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 52 | BMWP | WARSZAWA | M 30 | |
119 | LELENIEWSKI Jacek | 42 | RYBNIK | M 40 | ||
120 | DUDKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 190 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
121 | KOLATOR Witold | 182 | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | M 30 | ||
122 | PIECHOTA Artur | 17 | WOJSKOWY HONOROWY KLUB DAWCÓW KRWII | LÖCKNITZ | M 30 | |
123 | POPIOŁEK Przemysław | 264 | SZCZECIN | M 40 | ||
124 | KARPIŃSKI Łukasz | 245 | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40 | |
125 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | 134 | SZUBIN | M 50 | ||
126 | POTRYKUS Marcin | 13 | STARGARD | M 40 | ||
127 | AUGUSTYNIAK Damian | 129 | WRZEŚNIA | M 20 | ||
128 | KUŚ Marcin Tomasz | 274 | AKTYWNA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40 | |
129 | WOCHOWSKI Jędrzej | 268 | SZCZECIN | M 20 | ||
130 | WOCHOWSKI Jarosław | 267 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
131 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Adam | 11 | LEGIA WARSZAWA FUTSAL | WARSZAWA | M 30 | |
132 | TROJNAR Jarosław | 290 | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA IM. IRENY SZEWIŃSKIEJ W KALISZU POMORSKIM | KALISZ POMORSKI | M 30 | |
133 | LITWIŃSKI Michał | 284 | BEŁCHATÓW | M 30 | ||
134 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Karol | 283 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M 40 | ||
135 | SKWARYŁO Dariusz | 195 | KÓRNIK | M 30 | ||
136 | ZARYCZAŃSKI Michał | 189 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
137 | BOGUSZ Damian | 307 | ZABRZE | M 30 | ||
138 | TROJNAR Krzysztof | 291 | KLUB OLIMPIJCZYKA IM. IRENY SZEWIŃSKIEJ W KALISZU POMORSKIM | KALISZ POMORSKI | M 60 | |
139 | PESTKA Paweł | 288 | KOŹMINBIEGA | KOŹMIN WLKP. | M 30 | |
140 | SIERAKOWSKI Łukasz | 97 | MEELOGIC | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30 | |
141 | ZAJAS Krzysztof | 51 | M 30 | |||
142 | BONIECKI Dariusz | 278 | PARUNMEDIC | M 30 | ||
143 | WEBER Patryk | 270 | POLICE | POLICE | M 30 | |
144 | POLARCZYK Tomasz | 106 | ŚWINUJŚCIE | M 40 | ||
145 | RADZIWIŁŁOWICZ Daniel | 305 | GDAŃSK | M 40 | ||
146 | MADERA Marcin | 172 | SZCZECIN | M 30 | ||
147 | DZIAŁOWY Bartosz | 125 | KRAKÓW | M 20 | ||
148 | GADOMSKI Piotr | 94 | CZERWONAK | M 50 | ||
149 | HA Kamil | 188 | LĘBORK | M 30 | ||
150 | PIERSA Jakub | 20 | SZCZECIN | M 20 | ||
151 | SMOLKOWSKY Martin | 295 | ROKIETNICA | M 30 | ||
152 | MAJDAŃSKI Tomasz | 325 | WROCŁAW | M 40 | ||
153 | SCHILLING Alexander | 272 | FAHRENWALDE | M 40 | ||
154 | PIOTROWSKI Karol | 102 | STARY KRAKÓW | M 30 | ||
155 | FIEDOROWICZ Damian | 82 | DOBRA | M 40 | ||
156 | BARCKI Mariusz | 92 | BEZRZECZE | M 30 | ||
157 | KOWALAK Robert | 324 | KOSTRZYN | M 30 | ||
158 | BIENIEK Piotr | 221 | SZCZECIN | M 50 | ||
159 | KOROLUK Sławomir | 2 | SOPOT | M 50 | ||
160 | PONCYLIUSZ Rafał | 331 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI | M 30 | ||
161 | KARCZMARCZYK Wiesław | 6 | SZCZECIN | M 60 |
Znaleziono 161 wynik(ów)