Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2016-04-10 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 31 |
Wystartowało : | 23 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 23 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 1.7km | Czas brutto 1.7km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSKAL Paweł | 8029 | Kurzętnik Biega | Juniorzy | 1 | M 1 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:07.40 | 00:05:09.05 | 3:01 | 19.9 (100%) | |||
2 | DĄBROWICZ Szymon | 8003 | Luks Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz | Juniorzy | 2 | M 2 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:15.70 | 00:05:17.45 | +00:00:08 (2.6%) | 3:05 | 19.4 (97.5%) | ||
3 | POLEK Artur | 8010 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 3 | M 3 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:44.70 | 00:05:46.85 | +00:00:37 (10.8%) | 3:22 | 17.8 (89.4%) | ||
4 | ROGOŻYŃSKI Łukasz | 8014 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 4 | M 4 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:49.75 | 00:05:51.90 | +00:00:42 (12.1%) | 3:25 | 17.5 (87.9%) | ||
5 | STODOLAK Paweł | 8011 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 5 | M 5 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:54.50 | 00:05:56.55 | +00:00:47 (13.3%) | 3:28 | 17.3 (86.9%) | ||
6 | GURTOWSKI Aleksander | 8023 | Lic. Kat. Chełmno | Juniorzy | 6 | M 6 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:06.70 | 00:06:09.70 | +00:00:59 (16.2%) | 3:35 | 16.7 (83.9%) | ||
7 | RYGLEWSKI Denis | 8013 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 7 | M 7 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:12.75 | 00:06:15.10 | +00:01:05 (17.5%) | 3:39 | 16.4 (82.4%) | ||
8 | PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | 8026 | I LO Chełmno | Juniorzy | 8 | M 8 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:19.10 | 00:06:21.25 | +00:01:11 (18.9%) | 3:42 | 16.1 (80.9%) | ||
9 | RĘBA Radosław | 8012 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 9 | M 9 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:33.85 | 00:06:36.05 | +00:01:26 (21.9%) | 3:51 | 15.5 (77.9%) | ||
10 | BIELSKI Marek | 8032 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 10 | M 10 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:37.30 | 00:06:39.80 | +00:01:29 (22.6%) | 3:53 | 15.4 (77.4%) | ||
11 | BARAŃSKI Dawid | 8006 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 11 | M 11 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:12.15 | 00:07:14.65 | +00:02:04 (28.9%) | 4:14 | 14.2 (71.4%) | ||
12 | WIŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 8004 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 12 | M 12 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:23.00 | 00:07:25.70 | +00:02:15 (30.6%) | 4:20 | 13.8 (69.3%) | ||
13 | WITKOWSKI Dawid | 8005 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 13 | M 13 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:26.20 | 00:07:29.20 | +00:02:18 (31.1%) | 4:22 | 13.7 (68.8%) | ||
14 | JAROCKI Adrian | 8007 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 14 | M 14 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:58.75 | 00:08:01.40 | +00:02:51 (35.8%) | 4:41 | 12.8 (64.3%) | ||
15 | HENNING Marcin | 82 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 15 | M 15 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:22.10 | 00:08:24.55 | +00:03:14 (38.8%) | 4:55 | 12.2 (61.3%) | ||
16 | SZACHTA Krzysztof | 8008 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Juniorzy | 16 | M 16 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:46.70 | 00:08:48.65 | +00:03:39 (41.6%) | 5:10 | 11.6 (58.3%) | ||
17 | LULLA Dawid | 8022 | Lic. Kat. Chełmno | Juniorzy | 17 | M 17 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:57.60 | 00:10:00.75 | +00:04:50 (48.6%) | 5:51 | 10.3 (51.8%) |
Znaleziono 17 wynik(ów)