Organiser : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Date : | 2016-04-10 |
Place : | Chełmno |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 147 |
Started : | 109 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 109 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | 1.7km | 3.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŻAL Robert | 68 | Go Go! Team | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:05:34 | 00:11:25 | ||
2 | WALENDZIAK Klaudiusz | 100 | Runners Team Jeżewo | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:37 | 00:11:26 | ||
3 | KRUCZKOWSKI Patryk | 140 | ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:05:29 | 00:11:27 | ||
4 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mariusz | 99 | Runners Team Jeżewo | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:05:36 | 00:11:27 | ||
5 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | 39 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:36 | 00:11:28 | ||
6 | MIKA Oskar | 104 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:05:41 | 00:11:29 | |||
7 | GLUGLA Mariusz | 76 | The Runners Świecie | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:05:38 | 00:11:30 | ||
8 | SMOLIŃSKI Kamil | 86 | UKB Szubin | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:05:36 | 00:11:31 | ||
9 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | 77 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:05:47 | 00:11:37 | ||
10 | KASZUBOWSKI Zenon | 98 | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:05:45 | 00:11:45 | |||
11 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 40 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:43 | 00:11:46 | ||
12 | SZCZUTKOWSKI Rafał | 2011 | Straż Pożarna Chełmno | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:05:43 | 00:11:50 | ||
13 | BONKOWSKI Piotr | 138 | Luks Start Nakło | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:05:52 | 00:12:11 | ||
14 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | 85 | UKB Szubin | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:05:51 | 00:12:11 | ||
15 | JĘDRAL Janusz | 107 | Runners Team Jeżewo | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:03 | 00:12:19 | ||
16 | ŁASTOWSKI Waldemar | 21 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:03 | 00:12:30 | ||
17 | TOMCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 4 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:06:10 | 00:12:39 | |||
18 | PAŁASZEWSKI Paweł | 108 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:06:07 | 00:12:42 | |||
19 | TROJANOWSKI Sławomir | 106 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:06:20 | 00:13:00 | |||
20 | RACINOWSKI Adam | 48 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:06:21 | 00:13:02 | |||
21 | WNUK Stanislaw | 109 | Maratonczyk wielki klincz | M50 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:20 | 00:13:03 | ||
22 | BOJKE Mirosław | 3 | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:17 | 00:13:03 | |||
23 | OLKOWSKI Jurek | 112 | M60 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:23 | 00:13:06 | |||
24 | FIGURA Mateusz | 53 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:06:24 | 00:13:06 | |||
25 | JANOWSKI Adam | 131 | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:24 | 00:13:07 | |||
26 | ŚPICA Leszek | 143 | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:30 | 00:13:08 | |||
27 | SEROCKI Zbigniew | 132 | ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:30 | 00:13:08 | ||
28 | KORZEC Bartosz | 69 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:06:27 | 00:13:20 | |||
29 | JANOWSKI Tomuś | 144 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:06:30 | 00:13:22 | |||
30 | CUBER Wojciech | 30 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | 00:06:32 | 00:13:24 | |||
31 | SZARMACH Stanisław | 128 | M60 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:29 | 00:13:29 | |||
32 | GRZENKOWITZ Dariusz | 43 | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:36 | 00:13:30 | |||
33 | JANKOWSKI Mirosław | 103 | Runners Team Jeżewo | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:06:34 | 00:13:42 | ||
34 | KOCHAŃSKI Dariusz | 62 | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:39 | 00:13:52 | |||
35 | BIERNACKI Bartosz | 27 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:06:30 | 00:13:57 | |||
36 | JEŻEWSKI Łukasz | 2 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:06:56 | 00:13:58 | |||
37 | WALENDZIAK Ryszard | 114 | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:50 | 00:13:59 | |||
38 | KALISZEWSKI Daniel | 15 | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:41 | 00:13:59 | |||
39 | ŻUCHOWSKI Józef | 58 | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:49 | 00:14:00 | |||
40 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | 120 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:06:49 | 00:14:00 | |||
41 | ZAJAC Marcin | 33 | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:06:51 | 00:14:01 | |||
42 | WISZOWATY Marcin | 145 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:06:50 | 00:14:01 | |||
43 | CIASTEK Grzegorz | 123 | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:06:36 | 00:14:04 | |||
44 | ŁAZARSKI Marian | 32 | OSP Działowo | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:06:46 | 00:14:13 | ||
45 | STYKAŁA Sebastian | 50 | M40 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:16 | 00:14:34 | |||
46 | GOŁAWSKI Andrzej | 61 | M40 | 00:00:04 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:37 | |||
47 | KUBIS Roman | 19 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | M40 | 00:03:22 | 00:07:04 | 00:14:40 | ||
48 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Piotr | 36 | M50 | 00:00:08 | 00:07:21 | 00:14:44 | |||
49 | PULKOWSKI Sławomir | 31 | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:01 | 00:14:50 | |||
50 | SZARMACH Kacper | 129 | Biegaj z WSL | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:07:16 | 00:14:54 | ||
51 | KRASUCKI Radosław | 3027 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:07:08 | 00:15:01 | ||
52 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dariusz | 59 | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:07:07 | 00:15:02 | |||
53 | KULIKOWSKI Tomasz | 65 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:07:07 | 00:15:05 | |||
54 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Tomasz | 64 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:07:04 | 00:15:07 | |||
55 | QUAAS Łukasz | 6 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:07:16 | 00:15:16 | ||
56 | RAKOWSKI Wojtek | 74 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:06:57 | 00:15:16 | |||
57 | MALEK Andrzej | 78 | M60 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:40 | 00:15:36 | |||
58 | SIEROCKI Marcin | 97 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:53 | |||
59 | KADOW Ryszard | 22 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | M40 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:52 | 00:16:02 | ||
60 | BEDNAREK Mikołaj | 20 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:05 | ||
61 | LEŚNIK Adam | 117 | ZSCKP-Grubno | Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | 00:08:17 | 00:16:20 | ||
62 | SKRZYPEK Sebastian | 139 | ZSP LZS SPARTA ŁASIN | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:08:00 | 00:16:30 | ||
63 | STACHNIK Piotr | 124 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:35 | |||
64 | KRUG Marcin | 17 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | 00:08:01 | 00:16:42 | ||
65 | WALENCIAK Jarosław | 56 | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:19 | 00:16:46 | |||
66 | PODBORNY Piotr | 93 | M40 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:02 | 00:16:49 | |||
67 | WOJTASIŃSKI Dawid | 73 | Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 00:08:09 | 00:17:38 | |||
68 | WITKOWSKI Artur | 130 | M40 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:25 | 00:17:58 | |||
69 | KAWA Marcin | 25 | M40 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:27 | 00:19:25 | |||
70 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 12 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | 00:09:45 | 00:19:44 | ||
71 | JAKUBIAK Dawid | 87 | UKB Szubin | Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | 00:09:26 | 00:19:52 | ||
72 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | 91 | M50 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:51 | 00:19:57 | |||
73 | TOBOLSKI Marek | 70 | M40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:13 | 00:21:56 |
Total 73 results.