Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2017-04-02 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 0.47 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 82 |
Wystartowało : | 64 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 63 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALKA Jakub | 71 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:01 | |||
2 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | 37 | SP nr 7 Grudziądz | 00:00:01 | |||
3 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub | 79 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:01 | |||
4 | TEODOROWICZ Marcel | 28 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:01 | |||
5 | STARCZEWSKI Jan | 8 | Małe Łunawy | 00:00:01 | |||
6 | FLIS Hubert | 14 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:01 | |||
7 | MICHALAK Adrian | 22 | SP Kolno | 00:00:01 | |||
8 | SYSOŁ Adrian | 73 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
9 | KLUSKA Michał | 58 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:02 | |||
10 | SZPANKIEWICZ Bartosz | 17 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:02 | |||
11 | JABŁOŃSKI Mateusz | 84 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
12 | SYTA Jędrzej | 81 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
13 | SUM Krzysztof | 31 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
14 | RZEPKA Krystian | 61 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:02 | |||
15 | DYBOWSKI Miłosz | 64 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:02 | |||
16 | STOPIKOWSKI Ksawery | 46 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:02 | |||
17 | PIKULSKI Jakub | 20 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
18 | ŻEGLARSKI Krzysztof | 33 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
19 | PODLASZEWSKI Kornel | 43 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:02 | |||
20 | CIECHACKI Bartosz | 2 | Brzozówka | 00:00:02 | |||
21 | ŁÓJ Jan | 59 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:02 | |||
22 | SITKOWSKI Bartosz | 78 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
23 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Iwan | 18 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
24 | MANIKOWSKI Fabian | 15 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:02 | |||
25 | JEZIORSKI Filip | 16 | SP Dubielno | 00:00:02 | |||
26 | PRZYBYLSKI Szymon | 39 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:02 | |||
27 | CICHOWLAS Karol | 44 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:02 | |||
28 | RUTKOWSKI Jacek | 42 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:02 | |||
29 | STUDZIŃSKI Szymon | 21 | SP Kolno | 00:00:02 | |||
30 | ŁÓJ Tymoteusz | 40 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:02 | |||
31 | PODBORNY Rafał | 9 | MKS Sokoły Toruń | 00:00:02 | |||
32 | KOŁODKO Jakub | 51 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:02 | |||
33 | TYBURSKI Daniel | 45 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
34 | KOTŁOWSKI Jakub | 68 | UKB Szubin | 00:00:03 | |||
35 | EFTA Oskar | 49 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
36 | MONDRASZEWSKI Adrian | 60 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:03 | |||
37 | ROSICKI Marceli | 77 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
38 | SZULARECKI Piotr | 24 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
39 | BRUSKI Karol | 66 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:03 | |||
40 | MRZYGŁÓD Oskar | 65 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:03 | |||
41 | GÓRAL Kacper | 56 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:03 | |||
42 | MŁYNEK Oliwier | 82 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
43 | LEWANDOWKI Mikołaj | 25 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
44 | STUDENT Jakub | 1 | Bojano Biega | 00:00:03 | |||
45 | RAKOCZY Karol | 55 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 62 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:03 | |||
46 | KORBAL Mateusz | 62 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:03 | |||
47 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 47 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
48 | SZULARECKI Sławomir | 23 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
49 | BULIŃSKI Łukasz | 19 | SP Kolno | 00:00:03 | |||
50 | POLASZEWSKI Konrad | 7 | LUKS START Nakło | 00:00:03 | |||
51 | PSZENICZNY Paweł | 32 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
52 | PRZYBYSZ Piotr | 27 | SP nr 4 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
53 | SIKUT Mikołaj | 41 | SP Zegartowice | 00:00:03 | |||
54 | MAŁEK Marcel | 52 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Chełmnie | 00:00:03 | |||
55 | SAWINA Mateusz | 63 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:04 | |||
56 | LEWANDOWSKI Kacper | 67 | Szkoła Podstawowa w Grzybnie | 00:00:04 | |||
57 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | 3 | chełmno | 00:00:04 | |||
58 | ZYGMUNT Szymon | 12 | Run Pasja | 00:00:04 | |||
59 | URBAŃSKI Wiktor | 74 | Chełmno | 00:00:04 | |||
60 | ZYGMUNT Kacper | 54 | 00:00:04 | ||||
61 | TOMASZEWSKI Jaromir | 29 | 00:00:04 | ||||
62 | SZYDŁOWSKI Kacper | 4 | chełmno | 00:00:05 | |||
63 | PODBROŻNY Maksymilian | 45 | 00:00:05 | ||||
64 | RAKOCZY Wiktor | 54 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 62 Bydgoszcz | 00:02:25 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)