Organizator : | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno |
Data : | 2017-04-02 |
Miejsce : | Chełmno |
Dystans : | 1.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 60 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULPA TEAM | Paulina Kulpa Michał Kulpa | 00:05:04.40 00:06:16.55 | 00:11:20.000 |
2 | RUN PASJA LOVE | Dawid Waleńczykowski Dagmara Banaszak | 00:05:39.85 00:06:16.90 | 00:11:55.000 |
3 | LEKKOATLECI | Norbert Kobielski Agata Syrocka | 00:06:08.10 00:06:14.60 | 00:12:22.000 |
4 | RUN-PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | Krzysztof Kułakowski Monika Banaszak | 00:05:58.35 00:06:35.05 | 00:12:33.000 |
5 | RUN PASJA | Bartosz Krzemiński Aleksandra Pękała | 00:06:22.20 00:06:29.15 | 00:12:51.000 |
6 | MARLENA❤LESZEK❤BARONOWIE GOLONOWIE | Leszek Golon Marlena Golon | 00:06:19.90 00:06:51.95 | 00:13:10.000 |
7 | JEŻYKI BIEGAJĄ | Łukasz Jeżewski Edyta Jeżewska | 00:05:50.65 00:07:46.30 | 00:13:36.000 |
8 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | Daniel Kaliszewski Małgorzata Kaliszewska | 00:06:25.15 00:07:32.00 | 00:13:57.000 |
9 | WIŚNIEWSCY NOWA WIEŚ | Jan Wiśniewski Klaudia Wiśniewska | 00:06:09.25 00:08:26.65 | 00:14:35.000 |
10 | BEATA I TOMEK (BOJANO BIEGA) | Tomasz Student Beata Student | 00:06:33.75 00:08:41.45 | 00:15:14.000 |
11 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | Rafał Kensik Ewelina Seydak | 00:07:44.10 00:07:44.75 | 00:15:28.000 |
12 | JAMERKI | Joanna Jamróz Robert Jamróz | 00:07:46.30 00:07:50.55 | 00:15:36.000 |
13 | #KISZKOWEGÓRKI | Marcin Kiszka Justyna Kiszka | 00:07:29.50 00:08:21.90 | 00:15:50.000 |
14 | DRUŻYNA RAFSONGA | Rafał Walkowiak Aleksandra Gizińska | 00:08:09.35 00:08:09.50 | 00:16:18.000 |
15 | DOROTA I ROBERT RUN PASJA | Robert Majewski Dorota Kątnik | 00:06:20.90 00:10:05.30 | 00:16:25.000 |
16 | RODZINA ADAMSÓW | Marcin Ciechacki Sylwia Ciechacka | 00:08:10.60 00:08:16.60 | 00:16:26.000 |
17 | MA KAMA MA ITA TA | Piotr Podborny Sylwia Podborna | 00:08:20.25 00:08:20.95 | 00:16:40.000 |
18 | KARMAR | Marcelina Nałęcz Karol Nałęcz | 00:08:28.45 00:08:28.45 | 00:16:56.000 |
19 | BRAC | Marian Brac Grażyna Brac | 00:08:31.70 00:08:33.70 | 00:17:04.000 |
20 | CHEŁMNO | Zenon Szydłowski Justyna Szydłowska | 00:08:51.45 00:08:52.50 | 00:17:43.000 |
21 | JIM TEAM | Justyna Michna Mirosław Sejkowski | 00:08:54.90 00:08:56.10 | 00:17:50.000 |
22 | M&M BEST TEAM | Marika Katlewska Marcin Katlewski | 00:09:37.45 00:09:37.50 | 00:19:14.000 |
23 | UKS 'TARPAN' CHEŁMNO | Aleksandra Szałaj Michał Rosiński | 00:09:57.20 00:09:57.30 | 00:19:54.000 |
24 | DRUŻYNA Z | Robert Zygmunt Agnieszka Zygmunt | 00:10:21.50 00:10:21.75 | 00:20:42.000 |
25 | RACZKI | Jacek Rakoczy Magdalena Rakoczy | 00:10:33.60 00:10:33.95 | 00:21:06.000 |
26 | HAHA | Bartłomiej Zawiasiński Julita Zawiasińska | 00:09:57.20 00:11:35.20 | 00:21:32.000 |
27 | BORCOSIE TEAM 🏃🏆💪 | Marcin Borcowski Katarzyna Gajewska | 00:10:52.50 00:10:52.70 | 00:21:44.000 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)