Organizator : | Fundacja na Rzecz Kultury Fizycznej i Sportu w Kolbuszowej,Fundacja Herkules All Sports |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Kolbuszowa |
Dystans : | 0.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 47 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZYSKA Weronika | 104 | STALOWA WOLA | K13 | ||
2 | BRZYSKA Karolina | 105 | STALOWA WOLA | K13 | ||
3 | BRZYSKA Łucja | 106 | STALOWA WOLA | K8 | ||
4 | KALAMARZ Aleksandra | 108 | STALOWA WOLA | K13 | ||
5 | KALAMARZ Julia | 109 | STALOWA WOLA | K13 | ||
6 | KIEC Karol | 110 | ZACZERNIE | M13 | ||
7 | KRZĄSTEK Kamil | 111 | TARNOBRZEG | M8 | ||
8 | LUBAŚ Kuba | 112 | LUBASTEAM | MIELEC | M13 | |
9 | LUBAŚ Kaja | 113 | LUBASTEAM | MIELEC | K8 | |
10 | MYCZKO Oliwia | 114 | PRZEMYŚL | K8 | ||
11 | MYCZKO Nikola | 115 | PRZEMYŚL | K8 | ||
12 | PIEPRZYCKI Wiktor | 117 | TIKI-TAKA | KOLBUSZOWA | M13 | |
13 | RYBIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 118 | RYBKA RUNNERS TEAM | PROSZOWICE | M13 | |
14 | SANOCKA Amelia | 119 | RADYMNO | K13 | ||
15 | SELWA Klaudia | 120 | KOLBUSZOWA | K8 | ||
16 | SOJKA Magdalena | 123 | KKS VICTORIA STALOWA WOLA | ZARZECZE | K13 | |
17 | SZURA Gabriela | 124 | RZESZÓW | K13 | ||
18 | WALAT Emil | 125 | PROSIACZEKTEAM | RZESZÓW | M8 | |
19 | WĄSIK Michał | 126 | KORABINA | M13 | ||
20 | WĄSIK Adam | 127 | KORABINA | M8 | ||
21 | ZDUNIAK Franciszek | 128 | WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI | WARSZAWA | M13 | |
22 | ZDUNIAK Julian | 129 | MYBIKE.PL | WARSZAWA | M13 | |
23 | ZYGMONT Amelia | 130 | CHORZELÓW | K8 | ||
24 | ZYGMONT Adela | 131 | CHORZELÓW | K8 | ||
25 | DWORAK Martyna | 132 | K13 | |||
26 | DWORAK Milena | 133 | TIKA TAKA | K13 | ||
27 | KRZĄSTEK Juzia | 134 | TARNOBRZEG | K13 | ||
28 | ŚLĄSKA Amelia | 135 | K13 | |||
29 | ŚLĄSKA Julia | 136 | K13 | |||
30 | SEWUŁA Bartosz | 137 | M13 | |||
31 | SELWA Wiktoria | 121 | KOLBUSZOWA | K8 | ||
32 | KUŁACH Joanna | 138 | KRAKÓW | K13 | ||
33 | KORPETA Ksawery | 155 | RZESZÓW | M13 | ||
34 | SERAFIN Lena | 150 | KOLBUSZOWA | K8 | ||
35 | BORYCHOWSKA Tosia | 140 | SŁUPSK | K8 | ||
36 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 139 | GDAŃSK | M8 | ||
37 | BORECHOWSKA Adrianna | 151 | KOLBUSZOWA | K8 | ||
38 | KORPETA Eliza | 152 | RZESZÓW | K8 | ||
39 | KORPETA Sara | 153 | RZESZÓW | K8 | ||
40 | KORPETA Julia | 154 | RZESZÓW | K8 | ||
41 | SAJ Alan | 156 | KOLBUSZOWA | M13 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)