Organizator : | Brzoza Biega |
Data : | 2021-04-05 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 36 |
Wystartowało : | 33 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 33 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Moment startu | Split 4.75km | Split 9.5km | Split 14.15km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TELEJKO Łukasz | 21 | Orzeszek Team | GDAŃSK | M-20 | Orzeszek Team | 2021-04-05 10:59:56 | 00:19:51 | 00:39:27 | 00:58:58 | ||
2 | GREJCZYK Alan | 91 | CTT CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | CTT CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:19:53 | 00:39:33 | 01:00:08 | ||
3 | DROCIAK Michał | 17 | OGR - Osowa Góra Runner | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | OGR - Osowa Góra Runner | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:19:53 | 00:40:39 | 01:01:40 | ||
4 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 90 | CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | Cortez Triathlon Team | 2021-04-05 10:59:56 | 00:20:52 | 00:41:45 | 01:02:16 | ||
5 | BEN Marcin | 92 | CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | OLIMPIN | M-30 | Cortez Triathlon Team | 2021-04-05 10:59:54 | 00:21:15 | 00:42:42 | 01:03:11 | ||
6 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 24 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:53 | 00:20:57 | 00:43:10 | 01:05:33 | ||||
7 | BUZALSKI Robert | 34 | Orange Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | Orange Polska | 2021-04-05 11:00:01 | 00:21:07 | 00:43:33 | 01:05:57 | ||
8 | RZEPECKI Jacek | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 2021-04-05 10:59:54 | 00:22:13 | 00:44:00 | 01:06:01 | ||||
9 | SZKUTA Jarosław | 26 | 100% WITAMINY C | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 100% WITAMINY C | 2021-04-05 11:00:16 | 00:21:39 | 00:44:39 | 01:07:40 | ||
10 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:54 | 00:22:32 | 00:45:11 | 01:08:18 | ||||
11 | GÓRSKI Marian | 1 | Brzoza Biega | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-60 | Brzoza Biega | 2021-04-05 10:59:53 | 00:23:00 | 00:46:31 | 01:10:21 | ||
12 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 2 | Brzoza Biega | OLIMPIN | M-50 | Brzoza Biega | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:24:27 | 00:47:47 | 01:10:40 | ||
13 | KRUSZYNA Adam | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:23:39 | 00:47:42 | 01:11:09 | ||||
14 | SZYMANDERA Łukasz | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:23:10 | 00:47:16 | 01:11:12 | ||||
15 | BARSZCZEWSKI Sebastian | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 2021-04-05 11:00:02 | 00:24:07 | 00:48:20 | 01:11:57 | ||||
16 | KELER Krzysztof | 86 | BBL INOWROCŁAW | INOWROCŁAW | M-20 | BBL Inowrocław | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:24:47 | 00:49:22 | 01:14:12 | ||
17 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 2021-04-05 10:59:56 | 00:25:18 | 00:50:40 | 01:14:41 | ||||
18 | SZULC Rafał | 58 | TARKOWO DOLNE | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:25:08 | 00:50:08 | 01:15:12 | ||||
19 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 33 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | M-40 | Brzoza Biega | 2021-04-05 10:59:57 | 00:25:24 | 00:50:48 | 01:16:20 | ||
20 | HON Sławomir | 108 | M-30 | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:26:08 | 00:53:05 | 01:18:28 | |||||
21 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 64 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 2021-04-05 10:59:55 | 00:25:50 | 00:52:30 | 01:18:35 | ||||
22 | MODLINSKI Slawomir | 85 | MAGNUM TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | Magnum team | 2021-04-05 10:59:54 | 00:27:33 | 00:57:22 | 01:27:37 | ||
23 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 2021-04-05 10:59:52 | 00:21:14 | 00:42:43 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)