Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2021-07-15 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 384 |
Wystartowało : | 354 |
Nie ukończyło : | 229 |
Ukończyło : | 125 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km | A4 64km | A5 81km | A6 100km | A7 112km | A8 130km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
KOCIOŁOWICZ Piotr | 1254 | BIEGAM W GÓRACH BARDZKICH | JANOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:08 | 00:58:26 DNF | 03:39:05 DNF | 05:38:11 DNF | 07:27:11 DNF | 09:23:33 DNF | 11:58:40 DNF | 13:11:35 DNF | 15:41:22 DNF | ||
2 | OGŁY Krystian | 1162 | KULINARNA STRONA MOCY | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:28:46 | 01:01:11 | 04:03:19 | 06:09:15 | 08:18:47 | 10:11:09 | 12:25:00 | 13:46:40 | 16:03:49 | |
3 | STROINSKI Daniel | 1342 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:57 | 01:05:15 | 04:04:47 | 06:12:30 | 08:11:30 | 10:19:18 | 12:53:14 | 14:09:24 | 16:37:13 | ||
MARZEC Grzegorz | 1203 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | SZCZEPANEK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:02:13 DNF | 03:58:46 DNF | 06:02:41 DNF | 08:11:49 DNF | 10:24:03 DNF | 12:58:04 DNF | 14:14:13 DNF | 16:42:00 DNF | ||
SAWICKI Piotr | 1338 | 9 DYWERSYJNA / AKL URSYNÓW | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:10 | 01:02:00 DNF | 03:58:09 DNF | 06:04:11 DNF | 08:11:53 DNF | 10:24:03 DNF | 12:56:22 DNF | 14:14:14 DNF | 16:42:27 DNF | ||
6 | SITAREK Michał | 1140 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ÖSTERHANINGE/SZWECJA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:08 | 01:04:28 | 04:04:21 | 06:19:12 | 08:22:05 | 10:37:56 | 13:03:23 | 14:21:58 | 16:54:39 | |
7 | PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 1175 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:12 | 01:03:19 | 04:08:26 | 06:23:26 | 08:24:28 | 10:41:37 | 13:17:25 | 14:40:08 | 17:08:22 | |
8 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1029 | IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:14 | 01:06:38 | 04:08:24 | 06:09:15 | 08:17:47 | 10:24:03 | 13:01:51 | 14:26:38 | 17:10:05 | |
9 | LACHOR Krzysztof | 1031 | NA ŚWIEŻOŚCI | KŁODNE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:00:28 | 01:08:16 | 04:25:37 | 06:44:28 | 09:02:26 | 11:06:30 | 13:07:36 | 14:31:54 | 17:12:36 | |
BARTOSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 1344 | LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM | DŁUGOŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:58 | 01:12:26 DNF | 04:18:51 DNF | 06:21:04 DNF | 08:19:49 DNF | 10:39:32 DNF | 13:13:17 DNF | 14:35:17 DNF | 17:20:42 DNF | ||
11 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 1032 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:12 | 01:11:37 | 04:28:24 | 06:44:22 | 08:49:07 | 10:53:29 | 13:28:06 | 14:50:37 | 17:24:11 | ||
12 | KONIECZNY Szymon | 1188 | CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:10 | 01:12:10 | 04:34:21 | 06:35:09 | 08:34:01 | 10:54:38 | 13:28:13 | 14:50:17 | 17:26:01 | |
13 | FUDALI Bartosz | 1224 | NORDAN / WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | NIAŁEK WIELKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:17 | 01:19:41 | 04:35:27 | 06:45:01 | 08:55:39 | 11:03:37 | 13:37:34 | 14:57:38 | 17:27:07 | |
ŚLASKI Radosław | 1330 | TEAM BIEGOWY STRZYŻÓW | STRZYŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:21 | 01:07:18 DNF | 04:16:22 DNF | 06:36:06 DNF | 08:46:18 DNF | 11:05:11 DNF | 13:36:31 DNF | 14:57:43 DNF | 17:28:15 DNF | ||
15 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | 1374 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM HOKA | WIELISZEW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:13:48 | 04:30:30 | 06:47:57 | 08:53:03 | 10:54:40 | 13:25:41 | 14:52:41 | 17:29:14 | |
16 | FALANDYSZ Damian | 1094 | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:10 | 01:07:28 | 04:20:01 | 06:32:50 | 08:44:25 | 11:09:44 | 13:43:39 | 15:03:45 | 17:31:57 | |
REMBIASZ Marcin | 1099 | NOWY SĄCZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:11 | 01:09:00 DNF | 04:25:39 DNF | 06:39:57 DNF | 08:49:50 DNF | 10:54:38 DNF | 13:31:05 DNF | 14:54:10 DNF | 17:32:23 DNF | |||
DZIEDZIC Piotr | 1136 | TG SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:41 | 01:18:14 DNF | 04:39:21 DNF | 07:02:56 DNF | 09:18:03 DNF | 11:32:57 DNF | 13:58:20 DNF | 15:15:10 DNF | 17:44:39 DNF | ||
19 | BICELLI Raphael | 1356 | PRAGUE / CZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:07 | 01:08:09 | 04:13:34 | 06:24:42 | 08:36:41 | 11:00:20 | 13:38:28 | 15:26:47 | 17:57:54 | ||
KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 1365 | MTS | STRZEGOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:48 | 01:18:32 DNF | 04:41:22 DNF | 06:59:51 DNF | 09:08:15 DNF | 11:21:11 DNF | 13:58:01 DNF | 15:20:53 DNF | 18:05:04 DNF | ||
WIERZBICKI Hubert | 1118 | RMT TEAM | PASIKUROWICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:00:50 | 01:13:11 DNF | 04:28:21 DNF | 06:46:55 DNF | 09:13:50 DNF | 11:24:08 DNF | 13:56:08 DNF | 15:23:52 DNF | 18:08:02 DNF | ||
JĘRDRYCA Przemysław | 1172 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:37 | 01:13:28 DNF | 04:34:52 DNF | 06:51:15 DNF | 09:06:08 DNF | 11:31:08 DNF | 14:13:32 DNF | 15:31:30 DNF | 18:15:21 DNF | ||
23 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 1339 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:08 | 01:07:51 | 04:32:55 | 07:02:51 | 09:30:05 | 11:50:04 | 14:19:42 | 15:39:58 | 18:20:52 | ||
GAŁUSZKA Rafał | 1220 | GUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:04 | 01:07:46 DNF | 04:15:40 DNF | 06:29:25 DNF | 08:45:36 DNF | 11:14:17 DNF | 13:55:04 DNF | 15:21:56 DNF | 18:22:25 DNF | |||
PLISZKA Bartosz | 1285 | OLA TEAM | OSTROŁĘKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:20 | 01:12:26 DNF | 04:34:29 DNF | 06:56:57 DNF | 09:16:40 DNF | 11:27:38 DNF | 14:00:31 DNF | 15:31:56 DNF | 18:25:31 DNF | ||
KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 1189 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:00 | 01:14:52 DNF | 04:34:56 DNF | 06:53:27 DNF | 09:02:45 DNF | 11:23:44 DNF | 14:08:38 DNF | 15:41:21 DNF | 18:31:51 DNF | ||
TYLEK Rafał | 1185 | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:33 | 01:26:24 DNF | 05:08:14 DNF | 07:28:12 DNF | 09:36:10 DNF | 12:02:22 DNF | 14:28:49 DNF | 15:46:55 DNF | 18:37:37 DNF | |||
28 | JANECKA Artur | 1061 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:00 | 01:17:46 | 04:19:18 | 06:36:39 | 08:40:38 | 11:21:53 | 14:04:21 | 15:39:54 | 18:40:08 | |
29 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 1223 | MOUNTAIN FUELL POLSKA / POZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENI | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:16 | 01:19:41 | 04:35:33 | 06:49:10 | 09:00:07 | 11:27:03 | 14:21:07 | 15:50:05 | 18:42:40 | |
30 | STĘPNIK Paweł | 1280 | SMIGASIE | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:19 | 01:15:02 | 04:46:14 | 07:10:44 | 09:26:41 | 11:54:16 | 14:31:21 | 16:00:15 | 18:44:09 | |
31 | KOTARBA Wojciech | 1151 | BARTOSZ GORCZYCA RUNNING TEAM | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:18 | 01:15:26 | 04:46:10 | 07:10:44 | 09:26:54 | 11:58:50 | 14:30:55 | 15:56:13 | 18:44:12 | |
BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz | 1348 | MARATON LESZNO/AMBIT RACING TEAM | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:03 | 01:15:41 DNF | 04:44:40 DNF | 07:18:21 DNF | 09:21:31 DNF | 11:37:53 DNF | 14:23:10 DNF | 15:57:27 DNF | 19:03:40 DNF | ||
KALINOWSKI Tomasz | 1221 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:32 | 01:19:18 DNF | 05:00:27 DNF | 07:32:45 DNF | 10:01:15 DNF | 12:33:06 DNF | 15:04:20 DNF | 16:32:42 DNF | 19:06:03 DNF | |||
34 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 1318 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:24:37 | 01:08:45 | 04:31:02 | 06:51:20 | 09:04:51 | 11:39:19 | 14:30:22 | 16:06:08 | 19:13:01 | ||
35 | DZIUBAN Łukasz | 1297 | GALLOPEM CZY GALLOWEYEM? GOPR BIESZCZADY | ORELEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:34 | 01:17:08 | 04:44:04 | 07:04:23 | 09:24:27 | 12:27:24 | 15:03:10 | 16:24:51 | 19:13:35 | |
36 | ZAGÓRSKI Mariusz | 1190 | GOLESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:12 | 01:16:23 | 04:39:18 | 06:57:51 | 09:22:16 | 11:51:42 | 14:52:42 | 16:16:48 | 19:14:12 | ||
POLAK Stanisław | 1317 | SBG PODBIEG | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:31:04 | 01:19:22 DNF | 04:58:23 DNF | 07:19:33 DNF | 09:43:39 DNF | 12:19:16 DNF | 15:01:34 DNF | 16:29:04 DNF | 19:21:45 DNF | ||
KUCHARSKI Przemysław | 1037 | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:21 | 01:25:38 DNF | 05:07:59 DNF | 07:33:15 DNF | 09:56:22 DNF | 12:11:44 DNF | 14:59:57 DNF | 16:25:36 DNF | 19:22:32 DNF | |||
39 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 1328 | STRAŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:15 | 01:21:53 | 04:53:21 | 07:15:30 | 09:27:22 | 12:01:36 | 14:56:14 | 16:28:00 | 19:24:12 | ||
NOWAK Mariusz | 1305 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:13 | 01:06:56 DNF | 04:24:47 DNF | 06:43:36 DNF | 08:52:50 DNF | 11:31:14 DNF | 14:32:02 DNF | 16:07:42 DNF | 19:24:40 DNF | |||
KLIMCZAK Jacek | 1326 | UKS PRZEŁAJ ŻERKÓW | ŻERKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:39 | 01:13:33 DNF | 04:42:48 DNF | 07:04:02 DNF | 09:26:26 DNF | 12:04:52 DNF | 15:02:23 DNF | 16:32:52 DNF | 19:28:43 DNF | ||
BERGEL Piotr | 1291 | DUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:28 | 01:14:06 DNF | 04:34:07 DNF | 06:47:35 DNF | 09:12:11 DNF | 11:27:21 DNF | 14:08:18 DNF | 15:46:37 DNF | 19:29:56 DNF | |||
43 | LASEK Jakub | 1125 | RMT TEAM, KW OPOLE | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:46 | 01:20:57 | 05:04:54 | 07:14:38 | 09:32:55 | 12:12:27 | 15:10:21 | 16:30:57 | 19:31:26 | |
BAR Stanisław | 1243 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:48 | 01:16:08 DNF | 04:51:41 DNF | 07:15:06 DNF | 09:32:33 DNF | 12:31:10 DNF | 15:15:22 DNF | 16:39:17 DNF | 19:32:16 DNF | ||
KOMENDACKI Dominik | 1182 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:17 | 01:13:54 DNF | 04:40:26 DNF | 07:04:21 DNF | 09:22:56 DNF | 12:13:47 DNF | 15:01:58 DNF | 16:27:16 DNF | 19:32:56 DNF | ||
46 | ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 1320 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:14 | 01:13:57 | 04:40:35 | 07:04:25 | 09:22:59 | 12:13:50 | 15:02:00 | 16:27:19 | 19:32:59 | |
JOKIEL Wojciech | 1126 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | TRZCINICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:08:00 | 01:20:49 DNF | 04:51:29 DNF | 07:12:13 DNF | 09:28:23 DNF | 11:55:24 DNF | 14:45:19 DNF | 16:17:07 DNF | 19:40:05 DNF | ||
48 | RUTKA Marek | 1132 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:18 | 01:25:12 | 05:12:28 | 07:41:30 | 10:12:21 | 12:48:37 | 15:27:08 | 16:56:53 | 19:49:31 | |
49 | WALCZYK Krzysztof | 1295 | 21 BSP | ŁOWCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:28 | 01:17:24 | 04:52:29 | 07:20:05 | 09:48:32 | 12:31:33 | 15:14:40 | 16:40:46 | 19:52:02 | |
CERNOCKY Jan | 1364 | MECHENICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:48 | 01:15:49 DNF | 04:59:43 DNF | 07:34:45 DNF | 10:05:21 DNF | 12:28:43 DNF | 15:21:08 DNF | 16:51:30 DNF | 19:54:35 DNF | |||
SZOPA Marek | 1250 | TEAM KOPEĆ | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:21 | 01:19:17 DNF | 05:01:24 DNF | 07:26:12 DNF | 09:47:21 DNF | 12:23:08 DNF | 15:23:16 DNF | 16:48:40 DNF | 19:56:00 DNF | ||
52 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 1247 | WWW.BRUBECK.CZ | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:43:17 | 01:12:53 | 04:59:52 | 07:22:53 | 09:52:29 | 12:26:53 | 15:12:44 | 16:50:40 | 19:58:52 | |
TOMASZEK Zbigniew | 1235 | 3 PBOT | RÓWNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:05 | 01:06:39 DNF | 04:16:55 DNF | 06:33:01 DNF | 08:46:41 DNF | 11:20:45 DNF | 14:29:44 DNF | 16:19:49 DNF | 20:04:26 DNF | ||
SZMIST Szymon | 1039 | 3 PBOT | ZRĘCIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:04 | 01:06:40 DNF | 04:16:44 DNF | 06:33:01 DNF | 08:46:40 DNF | 11:20:43 DNF | 14:29:44 DNF | 16:19:31 DNF | 20:04:27 DNF | ||
55 | KRUPA Marcin | 1105 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:04 | 01:05:36 | 04:21:38 | 06:43:13 | 09:13:44 | 11:45:49 | 14:42:31 | 16:32:13 | 20:04:47 | |
ŻYŻA Piotr | 1141 | MAAGNUS TEAM SKOKOWA | SKOKOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:13:07 | 01:14:51 DNF | 04:30:48 DNF | 06:51:35 DNF | 09:10:10 DNF | 11:51:24 DNF | 14:56:52 DNF | 16:48:57 DNF | 20:09:19 DNF | ||
WASILEWSKI Marcin | 1053 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:22 | 01:11:57 DNF | 04:43:26 DNF | 07:10:04 DNF | 09:45:05 DNF | 12:24:37 DNF | 15:08:45 DNF | 16:50:17 DNF | 20:14:13 DNF | |||
SZCZUREK Dominik | 1287 | KIA WADOWSCY | MYŚLENICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:06:13 | 01:17:31 DNF | 04:39:44 DNF | 07:01:27 DNF | 09:27:13 DNF | 11:58:18 DNF | 15:05:04 DNF | 16:53:56 DNF | 20:15:38 DNF | ||
SZLENDAK Anna | 1027 | WYBIEGAJ SIEBIE/MAM WYBIEGANE | LEGIONOWO | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:15:21 DNF | 04:58:21 DNF | 07:40:43 DNF | 10:15:17 DNF | 12:52:52 DNF | 15:59:34 DNF | 17:32:41 DNF | 20:16:14 DNF | ||
60 | GÓRNY Robert | 1131 | TIM JEST TIM | OZIMEK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:38 | 01:14:50 | 04:49:35 | 07:15:12 | 09:46:43 | 12:22:12 | 15:27:39 | 17:09:03 | 20:21:20 | |
61 | GANSEL Patryk | 1290 | MUFLON TEAM | CZECHOWICE- DZIEDZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:45 | 01:21:01 | 05:06:33 | 07:37:01 | 10:03:37 | 12:37:54 | 15:33:00 | 17:10:32 | 20:22:06 | |
PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 1134 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:11:05 | 01:23:09 DNF | 05:10:47 DNF | 07:40:50 DNF | 10:07:44 DNF | 12:48:06 DNF | 15:46:32 DNF | 17:16:32 DNF | 20:27:42 DNF | ||
63 | FIGURA Marcin | 1233 | KWIDZYN RUN | KWIDZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:35:11 | 01:26:19 | 05:30:46 | 08:05:30 | 10:33:18 | 13:03:26 | 15:54:43 | 17:24:15 | 20:28:19 | |
BIEGAJŁO Krystian | 1158 | MTS DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:02 | 01:17:58 DNF | 05:03:41 DNF | 07:37:47 DNF | 10:03:51 DNF | 12:50:59 DNF | 15:42:49 DNF | 17:16:52 DNF | 20:31:02 DNF | ||
65 | BAASTRUP Thure Tornbo | 1359 | KLEMENSKER | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:19:40 | 01:15:42 | 04:45:15 | 07:11:26 | 09:37:17 | 12:44:56 | 16:02:32 | 17:31:59 | 20:31:26 | ||
66 | KURPIEWSKA Anna | 1154 | GT RAT | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:09 | 01:20:22 | 05:14:11 | 07:46:11 | 10:11:58 | 12:56:49 | 15:57:09 | 17:28:28 | 20:35:08 | |
67 | SIKORSKI Marcin | 1146 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:11 | 01:20:18 | 05:14:09 | 07:46:11 | 10:12:01 | 12:56:47 | 15:57:08 | 17:28:55 | 20:35:09 | |
KOCHAJ Wojciech | 1357 | LUBLIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:22 | 01:13:25 DNF | 04:58:08 DNF | 07:30:57 DNF | 09:58:32 DNF | 12:38:58 DNF | 15:49:59 DNF | 17:25:19 DNF | 20:35:12 DNF | |||
JAZŁOCKI Łukasz | 1007 | TWDW | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:41 | 01:24:21 DNF | 04:57:17 DNF | 07:18:05 DNF | 09:39:53 DNF | 12:28:53 DNF | 15:31:14 DNF | 17:08:04 DNF | 20:39:51 DNF | ||
MASNY Dawid | 1333 | TRUCHTACZ.PL | GARWOLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:42 | 01:16:43 DNF | 04:51:01 DNF | 07:18:24 DNF | 09:41:51 DNF | 12:30:51 DNF | 15:33:13 DNF | 17:10:05 DNF | 20:41:49 DNF | ||
71 | HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof | 1275 | AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:22 | 01:11:50 | 04:50:21 | 07:16:11 | 09:54:53 | 12:40:22 | 15:59:44 | 17:33:47 | 20:47:36 | |
72 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1238 | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:20 | 01:13:27 | 04:50:27 | 07:23:52 | 09:54:56 | 12:40:24 | 15:59:44 | 17:33:49 | 20:47:38 | ||
DATA Tomasz | 1144 | HRMAX ŻORY | ŻORY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:11 | 01:18:28 DNF | 05:06:17 DNF | 07:35:13 DNF | 10:07:16 DNF | 12:58:20 DNF | 16:11:48 DNF | 17:35:41 DNF | 20:48:08 DNF | ||
KLICH Kamil | 1298 | OLKUSZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:44 | 01:21:01 DNF | 05:06:33 DNF | 07:37:00 DNF | 10:03:09 DNF | 13:02:51 DNF | 15:58:41 DNF | 17:31:19 DNF | 20:48:31 DNF | |||
75 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 1177 | RUCZAJ ULTRA TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:39:26 | 01:18:41 | 05:14:54 | 07:49:38 | 10:31:13 | 13:07:03 | 16:02:36 | 17:33:03 | 20:49:09 | |
76 | WOJTAS Janusz | 1056 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:03:27 | 01:24:40 | 05:18:10 | 07:54:21 | 10:19:45 | 13:06:47 | 16:03:17 | 17:38:02 | 20:49:52 | |
SOSNOWSKI Michał | 1272 | PGB SPORTOWA | CHORZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:05:36 | 01:22:55 DNF | 05:20:54 DNF | 07:51:30 DNF | 10:17:35 DNF | 12:59:03 DNF | 15:58:56 DNF | 17:29:13 DNF | 20:52:46 DNF | ||
JUSZKO Krzysztof | 1196 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:44 | 01:20:58 DNF | 05:09:40 DNF | 07:33:40 DNF | 09:57:00 DNF | 12:44:39 DNF | 16:01:48 DNF | 17:34:29 DNF | 20:54:44 DNF | |||
79 | CIEŚLAK Dominika | 1147 | WROCŁAW/DOBCZYCE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:46 | 01:25:50 | 05:27:17 | 08:14:38 | 10:43:30 | 13:02:59 | 15:54:27 | 17:34:10 | 20:57:50 | ||
80 | DRAGON Przemysław | 1286 | PRZEMYSŁAW DRAGON | POŁANIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:46 | 01:20:59 | 05:16:35 | 07:59:25 | 10:38:41 | 13:23:33 | 16:16:15 | 17:59:08 | 21:00:54 | |
81 | SIEROCIUK Adrian | 1181 | STUDIO WEB ARMY | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:09:38 | 01:27:18 | 05:18:54 | 07:54:01 | 10:21:27 | 12:49:26 | 15:59:43 | 17:54:23 | 21:06:21 | |
82 | SIP Wojciech | 1123 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | DREZDENKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:22 | 01:19:17 | 05:21:23 | 08:08:19 | 10:33:19 | 13:24:02 | 16:28:44 | 17:57:01 | 21:06:26 | |
83 | MALEC Mariusz | 1354 | NIEZDIAGNOZOWANI W SZALE | STARGARD | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:24 | 01:25:26 | 05:23:27 | 08:01:30 | 10:22:59 | 13:04:48 | 16:07:27 | 17:47:00 | 21:16:40 | |
84 | BĄK Adam | 1228 | ZDROFIT KIELCE | KIELCE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:02:32 | 01:22:50 | 05:20:43 | 08:04:48 | 10:36:50 | 13:34:45 | 16:55:36 | 18:24:20 | 21:18:02 | |
85 | KUNCEWICZ Dariusz | 1012 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:15:02 | 01:21:49 | 05:06:46 | 07:33:29 | 10:00:34 | 12:48:47 | 15:52:51 | 17:38:08 | 21:18:23 | |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 1028 | STAY INSANE/ BANDA GRUDNIA | NAŁĘCZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:01 | 01:21:51 DNF | 05:06:46 DNF | 07:33:29 DNF | 10:00:36 DNF | 12:48:48 DNF | 15:51:38 DNF | 17:38:08 DNF | 21:18:24 DNF | ||
87 | DZIERKA Mariusz | 1321 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:00:29 | 01:14:45 | 05:01:05 | 07:54:00 | 10:30:25 | 13:14:53 | 16:30:40 | 18:12:17 | 21:20:05 | ||
88 | DAMPS Sylwester | 1179 | GOWINO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:16 | 01:23:37 | 05:20:15 | 07:57:24 | 10:26:19 | 13:21:44 | 16:18:39 | 18:02:18 | 21:20:19 | ||
89 | GOLAS Grażyna | 1178 | DUDYCZRUN | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:15 | 01:23:37 | 05:20:15 | 07:57:25 | 10:26:20 | 13:21:45 | 16:16:59 | 18:02:19 | 21:20:20 | |
90 | KRAWCZYK Artur | 1173 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:03:11 | 01:25:47 | 05:30:39 | 08:04:13 | 10:42:35 | 13:26:25 | 16:49:32 | 18:16:28 | 21:20:30 | ||
ZAJĄC Leszek | 1130 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:03 | 01:20:00 DNF | 05:08:47 DNF | 07:48:52 DNF | 10:24:58 DNF | 13:22:44 DNF | 16:29:39 DNF | 18:06:48 DNF | 21:21:49 DNF | |||
92 | SIERSZUŁA Wiktor | 1331 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | STARA TUCHORZA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:13:42 | 01:23:52 | 05:23:42 | 08:02:35 | 10:31:01 | 13:02:31 | 16:07:38 | 17:42:26 | 21:23:14 | |
93 | KOSIN Paweł | 1199 | KLUB BIEGAJĄCYCH LEŚNIKÓW | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:12 | 01:27:37 | 05:44:34 | 08:39:19 | 11:13:09 | 13:37:36 | 16:44:40 | 18:44:47 | 21:30:13 | |
94 | JACKOWICZ Rafał | 1360 | AKTYWNI ŚLĘŻANIE | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:33 | 01:15:29 | 05:12:28 | 07:47:54 | 10:24:40 | 13:14:52 | 16:21:35 | 18:12:08 | 21:30:56 | |
95 | KUJAWA Maciej | 1284 | HQ MNC NE | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:02 | 01:25:45 | 05:30:52 | 08:08:17 | 10:32:19 | 13:16:53 | 16:31:37 | 18:05:47 | 21:35:10 | |
96 | NUŻ Jacek | 1187 | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM/ PRUSZCZ BIEGA | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:09 | 01:19:38 | 05:16:17 | 08:03:10 | 10:56:56 | 13:47:44 | 16:54:35 | 18:28:35 | 21:38:07 | |
WOJNA Mikołaj | 1193 | MALIGNA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:17 | 01:22:10 DNF | 05:22:25 DNF | 08:00:31 DNF | 10:32:05 DNF | 13:10:26 DNF | 16:11:39 DNF | 17:57:51 DNF | 21:40:00 DNF | ||
KRAWCZYK Karol | 1231 | LENIWY INACZEJ | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:20:22 | 01:13:32 DNF | 05:14:23 DNF | 07:45:36 DNF | 10:19:15 DNF | 13:03:57 DNF | 15:59:08 DNF | 17:46:37 DNF | 21:42:43 DNF | ||
99 | KOZŁOWSKI Leszek | 1163 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:10:06 | 01:23:46 | 05:28:49 | 07:58:49 | 10:28:07 | 13:26:18 | 16:34:53 | 18:16:21 | 21:44:12 | |
100 | KONDAS Arkadiusz | 1358 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:32 | 01:28:07 | 05:30:02 | 08:00:35 | 10:31:16 | 13:20:21 | 16:40:16 | 18:16:31 | 21:45:45 | ||
DERMINE Nicolas | 1062 | NYSA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:35 | 01:29:44 DNF | 05:32:33 DNF | 08:10:18 DNF | 10:33:49 DNF | 13:25:04 DNF | 16:40:30 DNF | 18:14:22 DNF | 21:46:53 DNF | |||
KŁOPOTEK Marcin | 1002 | EXTREME FAMILY | BARTKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:10 | 01:19:28 DNF | 05:20:10 DNF | 07:43:10 DNF | 10:16:47 DNF | 13:13:25 DNF | 16:39:21 DNF | 18:11:38 DNF | 21:47:58 DNF | ||
103 | BOROWSKI Adam | 1055 | INOWROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:05 | 01:14:11 | 05:13:53 | 08:01:33 | 10:44:40 | 13:29:37 | 16:35:55 | 18:23:20 | 21:49:37 | ||
KRĘPA Daniel | 1353 | EXSTREME WOLF | DOBRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:24 | 01:25:24 DNF | 05:23:26 DNF | 07:54:06 DNF | 10:22:59 DNF | 13:05:11 DNF | 16:08:23 DNF | 18:19:27 DNF | 21:51:35 DNF | ||
105 | DONIEC Marek | 1277 | PKB ENDORFINA | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:49 | 01:21:49 | 05:06:29 | 07:40:14 | 10:34:18 | 13:58:00 | 17:05:05 | 18:33:09 | 21:51:56 | |
106 | LENART Artur | 1006 | ZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM | CHEŁMEK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:32 | 01:21:26 | 05:20:28 | 07:59:04 | 10:43:45 | 13:17:57 | 16:40:22 | 18:29:43 | 21:52:57 | |
IWANOWICZ Anna | 1273 | CHRZANÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:30 | 01:21:26 DNF | 05:20:23 DNF | 07:59:04 DNF | 10:43:46 DNF | 13:17:58 DNF | 16:39:30 DNF | 18:29:41 DNF | 21:52:59 DNF | |||
LISIECKI Tomasz | 1301 | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:22:44 | 01:34:29 DNF | 05:41:31 DNF | 08:24:58 DNF | 10:48:37 DNF | 13:25:20 DNF | 16:39:17 DNF | 18:22:01 DNF | 21:55:09 DNF | ||
109 | KUREK Jarosław | 1263 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:25:35 | 01:20:13 | 05:25:53 | 08:00:50 | 10:46:47 | 13:35:51 | 18:30:47 | 21:57:38 | ||
PAWLIK Paweł Alibaba | 1276 | CAŁA OLEŚNICA BIEGA | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:58 | 01:27:10 DNF | 05:37:49 DNF | 08:21:25 DNF | 10:58:55 DNF | 14:01:32 DNF | 17:13:56 DNF | 18:44:03 DNF | 21:58:11 DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK Mirosław | 1083 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:45 | 01:22:08 DNF | 05:14:33 DNF | 07:31:49 DNF | 10:06:35 DNF | 13:00:36 DNF | 16:10:44 DNF | 18:12:46 DNF | 22:00:35 DNF | ||
NIEDZIELSKI Robert | 1299 | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:15 | 01:09:56 DNF | 04:43:32 DNF | 07:16:56 DNF | 09:50:27 DNF | 12:51:39 DNF | DNF | 18:10:28 DNF | 22:01:57 DNF | ||
113 | DARMETKO Rafał | 1257 | KAMIŃSKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:25 | 01:19:47 | 04:59:58 | 07:33:54 | 10:08:55 | 13:02:56 | 16:14:28 | 18:14:58 | 22:02:53 | ||
114 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 1195 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | IŁOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:20 | 01:19:27 | 05:17:47 | 08:01:02 | 10:52:59 | 14:30:40 | 17:39:50 | 19:10:25 | 22:03:16 | |
115 | KUŹMIAK Stanisław | 1237 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:19 | 01:19:27 | 05:17:43 | 08:01:01 | 10:52:58 | 14:30:40 | 17:39:48 | 19:10:27 | 22:03:17 | |
116 | DEINIUK Roman | 1168 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:01:36 | 01:22:20 | 05:14:08 | 07:48:43 | 10:37:43 | 13:51:09 | 16:53:25 | 18:31:54 | 22:06:18 | ||
117 | MACZUGA Bartłomiej | 1036 | MUSTANGI GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:35 | 01:16:05 | 05:15:01 | 07:59:07 | 10:45:02 | 13:44:56 | 16:58:17 | 18:36:22 | 22:07:00 | |
118 | GÓRA Grzegorz | 1004 | PARA FIT | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:27 | 01:15:18 | 04:44:37 | 07:19:31 | 09:51:27 | 13:01:32 | 16:46:58 | 18:34:11 | 22:08:48 | |
119 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1058 | WEMECO KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:54 | 01:14:44 | 05:11:51 | 07:42:52 | 10:26:52 | 13:42:53 | 17:03:05 | 19:11:09 | 22:09:14 | |
120 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 1325 | ZIEMO&WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:00 | 01:26:04 | 05:18:12 | 07:48:49 | 10:41:19 | 14:07:20 | 17:13:01 | 18:49:07 | 22:10:31 | |
121 | STANOWSKI Grzegorz | 1368 | FOREVER YOUNG | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:37:05 | 01:16:04 | 05:38:49 | 08:25:01 | 10:59:43 | 13:58:57 | 17:20:58 | 18:54:14 | 22:11:20 | |
ZAJĄC Marcin | 1292 | 77CATS | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:50 | 01:24:57 DNF | 05:24:57 DNF | 07:55:30 DNF | 10:22:59 DNF | 13:25:46 DNF | 16:52:02 DNF | 18:20:52 DNF | 22:13:27 DNF | ||
MAJ Grzegorz | 1128 | KIELCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:34 | 01:23:21 DNF | 05:20:43 DNF | 07:58:11 DNF | 10:36:53 DNF | 13:35:43 DNF | 16:59:50 DNF | 18:48:19 DNF | 22:16:10 DNF | |||
124 | GIBAŁA Marcin | 1293 | BIEGAM DLA ALI I HANI | MIELEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:00 | 01:22:09 | 05:29:53 | 08:05:13 | 10:49:46 | 13:43:27 | 17:02:30 | 18:54:49 | 22:16:37 | |
125 | JARUS Andrzej | 1059 | WKURW_TEAM | GALLSPACH | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:46 | 01:24:58 | 05:18:04 | 08:02:24 | 10:47:46 | 13:42:56 | 17:03:44 | 18:46:45 | 22:18:42 | |
STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 1026 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:56 | 01:22:11 DNF | 05:25:33 DNF | 08:24:13 DNF | 11:03:43 DNF | 13:58:24 DNF | 17:09:35 DNF | 18:51:18 DNF | 22:27:33 DNF | ||
127 | KRZYŻAN Jakub | 1049 | KW KRAKÓW | JERZMANOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:26 | 01:24:10 | 05:24:11 | 08:00:32 | 10:36:41 | 13:43:29 | 17:14:26 | 18:53:29 | 22:29:06 | |
KRAWCZUK Dawid | 1335 | 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OT | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:23 | 01:25:18 DNF | 05:28:01 DNF | 08:01:01 DNF | 10:36:58 DNF | 14:01:37 DNF | 17:27:25 DNF | 18:58:56 DNF | 22:35:52 DNF | ||
129 | BIESZCZAD Mateusz | 1096 | ATHLETIC ZRĘCIN | WOJASZÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:47 | 01:23:52 | 05:26:41 | 08:06:11 | 10:56:03 | 14:08:56 | 18:10:53 | 19:46:12 | 22:42:21 | |
130 | SKÓRA Mirosław | 1171 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:39 | 01:22:43 | 05:16:29 | 07:51:52 | 10:41:10 | 13:31:31 | 16:49:47 | 18:43:01 | 22:44:02 | |
PRZERWA Andrzej | 1023 | KOCHAM IZABELE, MAJE I BORYSIAKA SUPER CHŁOPAKA | DZIERŻONIÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:19:52 | 01:17:24 DNF | 05:22:52 DNF | 08:05:14 DNF | 10:38:14 DNF | 13:45:28 DNF | 17:26:11 DNF | 19:05:33 DNF | 22:44:55 DNF | ||
132 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1363 | CIEŚLAK TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:19 | 01:27:32 | 05:46:17 | 08:24:03 | 11:22:19 | 14:21:41 | 17:55:35 | 19:27:46 | 22:47:55 | |
WALASZCZYK Radosław | 1350 | OIRP OPOLE/2PLUS2 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:18 | 01:27:14 DNF | 05:51:06 DNF | 08:33:19 DNF | 11:22:22 DNF | 14:23:36 DNF | 17:55:47 DNF | 19:29:41 DNF | 22:48:35 DNF | ||
134 | EFEMBERG Joanna | 1005 | STAJNIA BALONA | SZCZECIN | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:05 | 01:27:10 | 05:53:02 | 08:38:17 | 11:35:48 | 14:33:40 | 17:46:26 | 19:26:30 | 22:53:09 | |
LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 1081 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:14:22 | 01:26:14 DNF | 05:57:32 DNF | 08:40:34 DNF | 11:32:52 DNF | 14:17:22 DNF | 17:39:04 DNF | 19:25:33 DNF | 22:53:24 DNF | |||
STAWSKI Dariusz | 1067 | BIEGIEM PO PIWO | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:01:17 | 01:26:54 DNF | 05:52:02 DNF | 08:29:02 DNF | 11:05:42 DNF | 13:55:05 DNF | 17:23:07 DNF | 19:14:32 DNF | 22:58:08 DNF | ||
DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 1248 | DAWIDZIAK | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:30 | 01:21:08 DNF | 05:22:21 DNF | 07:58:31 DNF | 10:37:34 DNF | 13:34:36 DNF | 17:07:50 DNF | 18:52:30 DNF | 22:59:14 DNF | ||
138 | RAJKOWSKI Przemysław | 1101 | FUDU&CO SPORT TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNAKLSKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:05:46 | 01:23:07 | 05:22:31 | 08:00:43 | 10:47:12 | 13:41:30 | 17:23:48 | 19:08:03 | 22:59:20 | |
139 | DZIUBECKI Kamil | 1133 | ULTRASZNURÓWKA TEAM | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:47 | 01:23:04 | 05:22:31 | 08:00:42 | 10:47:04 | 13:41:31 | 17:23:46 | 19:07:58 | 22:59:21 | |
140 | SIKORSKI Jacek | 1048 | GIRO DI ZAWADA | PIŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:15:41 | 01:26:28 | 05:40:45 | 08:38:57 | 11:14:29 | 13:57:04 | 17:09:37 | 19:19:26 | 23:01:55 | |
141 | LANGER Waldemar | 1219 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:45 | 01:25:21 | 05:38:40 | 08:23:44 | 11:16:11 | 14:19:52 | 17:49:58 | 19:37:06 | 23:04:57 | ||
142 | MICHALSKI Adam | 1246 | GNIEZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:22:37 | 01:23:44 | 05:50:00 | 08:38:04 | 11:28:59 | 14:17:11 | 17:46:06 | 19:32:58 | 23:06:30 | ||
EBERT Adam | 1327 | PORTO ALEGRE KATOWICE | ULM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:18 | 01:22:18 DNF | 05:28:04 DNF | 08:25:07 DNF | 11:30:16 DNF | 14:22:02 DNF | 17:42:16 DNF | 19:46:08 DNF | 23:08:03 DNF | ||
SMOLAREK Patryk | 1381 | ZAWONIA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:04:56 | 01:27:02 DNF | 05:41:26 DNF | 08:26:02 DNF | 11:14:28 DNF | 14:12:08 DNF | 17:39:55 DNF | 19:39:08 DNF | 23:08:46 DNF | |||
145 | PASTERZ Piotr | 1149 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:25 | 01:28:18 | 05:52:50 | 08:54:17 | 11:44:09 | 14:29:00 | 17:53:39 | 19:37:49 | 23:09:42 | ||
146 | DORSZ Beata | 1138 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:52 | 01:26:19 | 05:38:21 | 08:30:15 | 11:18:18 | 14:23:18 | 17:46:05 | 19:41:27 | 23:12:49 | ||
147 | SZYMAŁA Marcin | 1209 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:51 | 01:19:37 | 05:33:38 | 08:24:47 | 11:37:00 | 14:31:53 | 18:12:11 | 19:53:24 | 23:17:17 | |
PARZONKA Paweł | 1156 | KS LENIWIEC | KĘPNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:53 | 01:29:33 DNF | 05:46:02 DNF | 08:33:43 DNF | 11:26:06 DNF | 14:16:20 DNF | 17:40:29 DNF | 19:33:05 DNF | 23:18:11 DNF | ||
149 | POCHYLSKI Przemysław | 1042 | ZGRUPKA TEAM | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:43 | 01:27:23 | 06:03:50 | 09:02:55 | 12:04:02 | 15:07:36 | 18:28:14 | 20:09:02 | 23:21:02 | |
PĘCZEK Dariusz | 1070 | MAX GLASS | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:09:58 | 01:26:35 DNF | 05:41:38 DNF | 08:32:45 DNF | 11:22:07 DNF | 14:18:52 DNF | 17:46:02 DNF | 19:45:34 DNF | 23:24:09 DNF | ||
151 | CIUK Piotr | 1073 | FUJITSU POLAND/ YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:24:30 | 01:22:23 | 05:49:33 | 08:41:48 | 11:23:19 | 14:35:35 | 18:18:21 | 19:57:37 | 23:26:03 | |
OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 1087 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:07 | 01:31:31 DNF | 05:42:46 DNF | 08:23:29 DNF | 11:02:04 DNF | 14:06:11 DNF | 17:41:42 DNF | 19:43:26 DNF | 23:27:00 DNF | ||
BOGDANOWICZ Beata | 1137 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:53 | 01:26:28 DNF | 05:41:42 DNF | 08:32:48 DNF | 11:22:08 DNF | 14:18:54 DNF | 17:45:56 DNF | 19:45:15 DNF | 23:27:35 DNF | ||
MARSZAŁEK Sebastian | 1270 | ULTRAKREW | GDYNIA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:09:53 | 01:26:28 DNF | 05:41:42 DNF | 08:32:46 DNF | 11:22:08 DNF | 14:18:56 DNF | 17:45:55 DNF | 19:45:32 DNF | 23:27:45 DNF | ||
155 | BERNACKI Eugeniusz | 1245 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | GLIWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:16 | 01:26:53 | 05:41:37 | 08:27:12 | 11:25:19 | 14:14:39 | 17:58:28 | 19:48:13 | 23:27:51 | |
SĄDEL Bogdan | 1106 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:26 | 01:30:09 DNF | 05:32:02 DNF | 08:15:58 DNF | 11:13:56 DNF | 14:11:18 DNF | 17:43:12 DNF | 19:51:47 DNF | 23:32:37 DNF | |||
157 | STANIEWSKI Grzegorz | 1098 | OSWRIS | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:39 | 01:21:27 | 05:07:15 | 07:37:21 | 10:22:52 | 13:21:57 | 17:09:18 | 19:20:37 | 23:33:06 | |
GÓRKIEWICZ Dariusz | 1369 | POPOCATEPETL-MINGUS | OLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:10 | 01:26:19 DNF | 05:40:30 DNF | 08:25:39 DNF | 11:10:26 DNF | 14:05:22 DNF | 17:27:49 DNF | 19:35:59 DNF | 23:36:11 DNF | ||
WUJDA Marta | 1180 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:26:18 | 01:19:28 DNF | 05:17:46 DNF | 08:01:05 DNF | 10:53:00 DNF | 14:30:43 DNF | 18:08:56 DNF | 20:05:51 DNF | 23:37:55 DNF | ||
GAPIŃSKI Marcin | 1216 | GIRO DI ZAWADA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:43 | 01:22:00 DNF | 05:35:42 DNF | 08:30:55 DNF | 11:16:04 DNF | 13:58:26 DNF | 17:14:13 DNF | 19:33:09 DNF | 23:37:57 DNF | ||
NOWACZYK Tomasz | 1063 | KOŚCIAN TEAM | KOŚCIAN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:26 | 01:19:47 DNF | 05:12:41 DNF | 07:48:55 DNF | 10:28:38 DNF | 13:42:24 DNF | 17:42:51 DNF | 19:37:45 DNF | 23:39:14 DNF | ||
162 | WITCZAK Jolanta | 1200 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM BLIŻEJ | LUSOWO | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:13:39 | 01:26:50 | 05:59:01 | 09:10:12 | 11:54:45 | 14:52:07 | 18:18:37 | 20:14:52 | 23:40:50 | |
163 | KWIATKOWSKI Jarek | 1074 | FLOWERS TEAM | MALBORK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:59 | 01:26:08 | 05:50:09 | 08:37:44 | 11:36:22 | 14:51:02 | 18:21:14 | 20:12:43 | 23:41:08 | |
164 | FICNER Iwona | 1102 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:10 | 01:26:02 | 05:31:06 | 08:25:55 | 11:11:48 | 14:18:48 | 18:03:30 | 19:56:08 | 23:41:55 | |
ŁAMPIKA Kinga | 1060 | NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:32 | 01:22:12 DNF | 05:59:17 DNF | 08:45:12 DNF | 11:49:52 DNF | 14:26:47 DNF | 17:55:44 DNF | 20:02:50 DNF | 23:44:23 DNF | ||
KRYM Katarzyna | 1249 | HERCOG RUNNING TEAM/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:32 | 01:22:12 DNF | 05:59:18 DNF | 08:45:12 DNF | 11:49:52 DNF | 14:25:22 DNF | 17:54:50 DNF | 20:02:51 DNF | 23:44:23 DNF | ||
167 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 1115 | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:27:34 | 01:24:30 | 05:45:58 | 08:38:16 | 11:33:22 | 14:39:03 | 18:11:44 | 20:03:49 | 23:53:20 | |
168 | HACUŚ Tomasz | 1143 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:23:49 | 01:26:29 | 05:58:22 | 08:40:58 | 11:38:30 | 14:39:09 | 18:02:59 | 20:10:16 | 23:54:22 | ||
KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 1021 | KLUCZYK RUNNING TEAM | RASZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:27 | 01:25:33 DNF | 05:07:58 DNF | 07:55:23 DNF | 10:44:18 DNF | 13:41:48 DNF | 17:19:53 DNF | 19:12:14 DNF | 23:55:53 DNF | ||
170 | ŚCIGALSKI Marcin | 1077 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:41 | 01:32:43 | 06:13:45 | 09:00:52 | 12:25:20 | 15:05:56 | 18:17:51 | 20:32:59 | 23:56:15 | |
171 | PASZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1314 | RAGS | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:44 | 01:21:02 | 05:18:10 | 07:52:36 | 10:46:55 | 13:56:26 | 17:58:02 | 20:15:01 | 23:58:50 | |
POTOCZNY Mirosław | 1051 | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:13:16 | 01:25:53 DNF | 05:38:33 DNF | 08:21:00 DNF | 11:01:14 DNF | 13:59:42 DNF | 17:23:25 DNF | 19:11:21 DNF | 23:59:54 DNF | |||
MARCHEWKA Joanna | 1251 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:14 | 01:29:24 DNF | 05:49:57 DNF | 08:39:32 DNF | 11:37:58 DNF | 14:41:21 DNF | 18:36:00 DNF | 20:24:34 DNF | 24:00:00 DNF | |||
174 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 1152 | LUZYX | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:30:44 | 01:27:11 | 05:59:01 | 08:53:13 | 11:52:54 | 15:18:50 | 18:55:31 | 20:34:22 | 24:03:09 | |
PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1079 | KRASNYSTAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:27 | 01:30:02 DNF | 06:03:17 DNF | 08:48:48 DNF | 11:42:03 DNF | 14:42:46 DNF | 18:05:56 DNF | 20:11:20 DNF | 24:06:08 DNF | |||
176 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 1296 | GLADIATORS BY RMF4RT | PODOLSZE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:36 | 01:29:21 | 05:45:27 | 08:39:04 | 11:29:10 | 14:46:44 | 18:26:29 | 20:25:31 | 24:07:38 | |
177 | PIEC Tomasz | 1259 | #ULTRAPIECYKOWO | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:08 | 01:20:40 | 05:19:16 | 08:04:13 | 11:06:39 | 14:48:31 | 18:17:01 | 20:19:50 | 24:09:21 | |
178 | ORLOW Kuba | 1362 | SCARPA TEAM POLSKA | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:03 | 01:18:44 | 05:19:21 | 08:04:17 | 11:06:44 | 14:48:41 | 18:13:46 | 20:19:55 | 24:09:28 | |
179 | LANGE Szymon | 1300 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:28 | 01:31:54 | 05:58:05 | 09:04:21 | 12:14:03 | 14:57:18 | 18:27:11 | 20:31:33 | 24:10:58 | |
180 | MARCZAK Krzysztof | 1382 | PKO BANK POLSKI | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:04:43 | 01:27:21 | 05:48:50 | 08:42:56 | 12:05:15 | 15:23:56 | 19:19:28 | 20:59:48 | 24:11:35 | |
PATYK Mirek | 1103 | WIŚNIOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:43 | 01:19:48 DNF | 05:28:59 DNF | 08:18:06 DNF | 11:12:07 DNF | 14:28:24 DNF | 18:20:16 DNF | 20:12:45 DNF | 24:19:28 DNF | |||
182 | CZAK Tomasz | 1057 | MULTIFIT | KĘDZIERZYN- KOŹLE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:28 | 01:20:22 | 05:24:06 | 07:58:34 | 10:40:25 | 13:51:48 | 17:54:22 | 20:08:15 | 24:20:37 | |
NÓŻKA Andrzej | 1376 | BOJADELSKA BRAĆ BIEGOWĄ | PYRNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:30 | 01:30:01 DNF | 06:03:21 DNF | 09:04:02 DNF | 12:12:29 DNF | 15:01:15 DNF | 18:39:36 DNF | 20:31:14 DNF | 24:20:48 DNF | ||
WALAC Jacek | 1157 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:18:45 | 01:27:55 DNF | 05:53:06 DNF | 08:58:24 DNF | 11:53:46 DNF | 14:59:27 DNF | 18:33:02 DNF | 20:30:58 DNF | 24:21:29 DNF | ||
KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 1086 | LION GROUP / NEST TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:53 | 01:26:14 DNF | 05:52:55 DNF | 08:56:21 DNF | 11:53:39 DNF | 15:03:04 DNF | 18:42:02 DNF | 20:42:38 DNF | 24:23:16 DNF | ||
186 | MAŁACHOWSKI Mariusz | 1121 | RUNDOMSKO | RADOMSKO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:43:13 | 01:33:56 | 05:59:52 | 08:57:15 | 11:49:03 | 15:41:25 | 18:58:52 | 20:41:26 | 24:23:23 | |
MRUSZCZYK Jacek | 1316 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:43:13 | 01:33:57 DNF | 05:59:50 DNF | 08:57:18 DNF | 11:49:06 DNF | 15:41:28 DNF | 18:58:44 DNF | 20:41:26 DNF | 24:23:46 DNF | ||
LORANC Paweł | 1120 | WILD BUCHAYS | KOZY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:40 | 01:30:08 DNF | 06:14:17 DNF | 09:25:28 DNF | 12:24:50 DNF | 15:19:52 DNF | 18:52:32 DNF | 20:43:35 DNF | 24:24:35 DNF | ||
DZIADON Grzegorz | 1043 | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:43 | 01:36:34 DNF | 05:44:29 DNF | 08:28:04 DNF | 11:16:43 DNF | 14:07:53 DNF | 17:46:02 DNF | 20:01:41 DNF | 24:25:44 DNF | |||
DUDEK Remigiusz | 1227 | ZIĘBICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:14 | 01:24:36 DNF | 05:52:53 DNF | 08:56:38 DNF | 12:01:16 DNF | 15:16:59 DNF | 18:43:55 DNF | 20:51:51 DNF | 24:30:40 DNF | |||
CHŁOPEK Kazimierz | 1269 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:21:26 | 01:29:12 DNF | 05:48:21 DNF | 08:47:52 DNF | 11:44:31 DNF | 15:04:14 DNF | 18:36:42 DNF | 20:34:07 DNF | 24:31:03 DNF | ||
HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 1191 | KOTLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:17:56 | 01:27:47 DNF | 05:55:46 DNF | 08:53:34 DNF | 11:56:22 DNF | 15:01:40 DNF | 18:48:19 DNF | 20:42:48 DNF | 24:34:20 DNF | |||
193 | WĘGIEL Bogdan Węgiel | 1378 | BOLECHOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:20:13 | 01:30:17 | 06:13:47 | 09:17:11 | 12:11:41 | 15:28:45 | 19:08:42 | 21:02:19 | 24:34:38 | ||
WIŚNIEWSKI Artur | 1225 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:13:19 | 01:24:21 DNF | 05:32:30 DNF | 08:38:42 DNF | 11:47:26 DNF | 15:17:59 DNF | 18:54:37 DNF | 20:47:38 DNF | 24:36:45 DNF | |||
MATUSEWICZ Ireneusz | 1282 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:00 | 01:20:55 DNF | 05:57:14 DNF | 08:43:20 DNF | 11:34:38 DNF | 14:39:00 DNF | 18:07:29 DNF | 20:42:14 DNF | 24:39:09 DNF | |||
196 | KOSIŃSKI Marcin | 1076 | PETUNIE(PS23) | KOLNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:27:23 | 01:30:06 | 06:17:50 | 09:37:38 | 12:32:11 | 15:30:07 | 19:04:46 | 20:54:15 | 24:39:10 | |
197 | KRUSZEWSKI Filip | 1268 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:12 | 01:23:47 | 05:32:35 | 08:20:48 | 11:15:41 | 14:43:10 | 18:35:05 | 20:31:09 | 24:41:25 | ||
198 | PITAS Andrzej | 1192 | BIEGI W ROGOŹNIKU | ROGOŹNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:55 | 01:25:30 | 06:08:41 | 09:02:47 | 12:07:29 | 15:05:05 | 18:40:47 | 20:51:38 | 24:43:17 | |
AL-JEABORY Mahdi | 1084 | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:01 | 01:24:35 DNF | 05:46:01 DNF | 08:50:53 DNF | 11:53:08 DNF | 14:59:37 DNF | 18:41:02 DNF | 20:53:15 DNF | 24:47:29 DNF | |||
200 | KARASEK Wojciech | 1150 | OLEŚNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:04:52 | 01:27:45 | 05:46:32 | 08:52:42 | 11:53:16 | 14:59:44 | 18:41:07 | 20:53:33 | 24:47:57 | ||
201 | BURBLIS Łukasz | 1020 | BIEGING TEAM ZELÓW | ŁASK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:59 | 01:20:01 | 05:59:08 | 08:58:58 | 12:08:26 | 15:23:36 | 19:10:24 | 20:59:40 | 24:50:18 | |
202 | CZICHY Barbara | 1108 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:08:25 | 01:34:06 | 06:18:49 | 09:25:24 | 12:17:19 | 15:14:15 | 18:53:10 | 21:02:41 | 24:50:44 | |
CZARNIK Jędrzej | 1242 | TARNÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:01:27 | 01:14:01 DNF | 04:45:51 DNF | 07:18:40 DNF | 09:42:06 DNF | 12:47:44 DNF | 17:22:38 DNF | 19:58:20 DNF | 24:51:29 DNF | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Radosław | 1379 | BAUTY SPORT | ŁODŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:02 | 01:26:45 DNF | 05:40:54 DNF | 08:45:10 DNF | 11:46:59 DNF | 15:04:28 DNF | 18:51:04 DNF | 21:19:06 DNF | 24:55:44 DNF | ||
205 | WIRA Mirosław | 1089 | MKS SIECHNICE | WROCŁAW | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:01:38 | 01:21:55 | 05:42:51 | 08:48:40 | 12:25:13 | 15:28:44 | 19:04:24 | 21:05:19 | 24:56:13 | |
206 | CHYLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1371 | CHODZIMISIE | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:37 | 01:28:17 | 05:38:11 | 08:37:42 | 11:31:15 | 14:58:50 | 18:50:47 | 20:46:42 | 24:57:00 | |
207 | BARAN Michał | 1112 | 15. GOŁDAPSKI PUŁK PRZECIWLOTNICZY | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:47 | 01:23:11 | 05:28:13 | 08:38:41 | 11:41:38 | 15:33:03 | 19:09:54 | 21:07:51 | 24:59:31 | |
208 | KROL Aneta | 1373 | ORZYSZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:12:22 | 01:24:42 | 05:52:53 | 09:24:26 | 12:39:53 | 15:48:18 | 19:14:47 | 21:21:58 | 25:01:27 | ||
BUDKOWSKI Dominik | 1082 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:11:51 | 01:27:34 DNF | 06:16:04 DNF | 09:08:43 DNF | 11:55:28 DNF | 15:13:48 DNF | 19:06:37 DNF | 20:57:39 DNF | 25:02:37 DNF | |||
GAŁEK Wojciech | 1066 | NO PAIN NO GAIN | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:36 | 01:34:33 DNF | 06:37:41 DNF | 09:40:44 DNF | 12:39:40 DNF | 16:05:04 DNF | 19:26:02 DNF | 21:27:54 DNF | 25:06:07 DNF | ||
MILEWSKI Maciek | 1271 | SAMOTNY WILK | LEGIONOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:39:06 | 01:20:17 DNF | 05:42:50 DNF | 08:34:53 DNF | 11:18:54 DNF | 14:34:00 DNF | 18:16:42 DNF | 20:27:41 DNF | 25:07:53 DNF | ||
ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 1148 | 2 KROKI DO METY | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:27 | 01:24:38 DNF | 05:41:33 DNF | 08:28:34 DNF | 11:13:39 DNF | 14:50:09 DNF | 18:48:55 DNF | 20:58:34 DNF | 25:10:48 DNF | ||
URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 1135 | GDAŃSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:18:02 | 01:28:20 DNF | 06:06:16 DNF | 09:13:04 DNF | 12:19:59 DNF | 15:11:04 DNF | 18:39:35 DNF | 20:54:34 DNF | 25:11:50 DNF | |||
MACHALICA Agnieszka | 1311 | ULTRAKREW | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:57 | 01:29:04 DNF | 05:51:34 DNF | 08:53:00 DNF | 11:53:36 DNF | 15:08:00 DNF | 18:42:41 DNF | 21:02:29 DNF | 25:13:42 DNF | ||
STĘŻYCKI Mariusz | 1019 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:26 | 01:30:05 DNF | 06:03:19 DNF | 08:53:19 DNF | 11:42:04 DNF | 15:08:53 DNF | 19:18:08 DNF | 21:19:12 DNF | 25:17:01 DNF | ||
KAROLCZAK Aleksander | 1065 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:16:42 | 01:28:30 DNF | 05:42:09 DNF | 08:36:57 DNF | 11:43:04 DNF | 14:51:21 DNF | 19:10:27 DNF | 21:14:57 DNF | 25:18:18 DNF | |||
217 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 1110 | SADOSZCZAKI | OSTRÓDA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:28:20 | 01:24:52 | 06:23:15 | 09:20:36 | 12:12:06 | 15:45:40 | 19:27:11 | 21:50:57 | 25:19:39 | |
CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 1018 | IŁAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:11:11 | 01:34:22 DNF | 06:19:22 DNF | 09:21:37 DNF | 12:14:30 DNF | 15:22:32 DNF | 18:58:54 DNF | 21:24:22 DNF | 25:20:23 DNF | |||
POBŁOCKI Jan | 1078 | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO/ SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDAŃSK | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:24:30 | 01:35:47 DNF | 06:38:31 DNF | 10:27:32 DNF | 13:41:12 DNF | 16:36:45 DNF | 20:07:42 DNF | 21:49:28 DNF | 25:21:35 DNF | ||
GIERADA Mateusz | 1022 | GLIWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:38 | 01:19:11 DNF | 05:40:05 DNF | 08:29:35 DNF | 11:29:42 DNF | 14:39:34 DNF | 18:14:07 DNF | 20:36:25 DNF | 25:25:51 DNF | |||
221 | TROJAN Paweł | 1340 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:35 | 01:32:33 | 06:22:44 | 09:18:17 | 12:33:57 | 16:14:30 | 20:02:42 | 22:24:32 | 25:30:15 | |
222 | PANKIEWICZ Ireneusz | 1124 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:34 | 01:32:28 | 06:19:39 | 09:10:01 | 12:14:49 | 15:40:14 | 19:33:22 | 21:49:33 | 25:32:01 | |
223 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 1017 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:33 | 01:32:51 | 06:19:39 | 09:20:02 | 12:20:09 | 15:40:40 | 19:33:22 | 21:49:33 | 25:32:02 | |
CIEPŁY Tomasz | 1025 | GIRO DI ZAWADA | PIŁA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:15:42 | 01:30:15 DNF | 06:11:02 DNF | 09:10:03 DNF | 12:04:48 DNF | 15:42:34 DNF | 19:22:49 DNF | 21:35:06 DNF | 25:34:15 DNF | ||
225 | FILIPIAK Hieronim | 1114 | MGB | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:34 | 01:36:02 | 06:39:28 | 09:44:30 | 12:32:17 | 16:28:55 | 20:07:01 | 22:08:53 | 25:36:31 | |
226 | JANASIK Aleksandra | 1281 | MIKOŁÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:12 | 01:30:59 | 06:06:13 | 09:19:36 | 12:26:03 | 15:36:12 | 19:39:51 | 21:28:26 | 25:36:49 | ||
227 | HYSKI Mateusz | 1380 | OKROKWIECEJ.PL | MIŁOSZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:31:03 | 01:19:18 | 06:29:25 | 09:14:19 | 12:19:41 | 15:44:44 | 19:45:35 | 21:52:46 | 25:45:09 | |
228 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 1014 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:39 | 01:34:29 | 06:24:49 | 09:43:38 | 13:13:50 | 16:04:21 | 19:46:14 | 21:59:55 | 25:50:54 | |
KACZMAREK Mirosław | 1113 | RUNNER'S POWER | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:40 | 01:34:28 DNF | 06:24:54 DNF | 09:43:39 DNF | 13:13:50 DNF | 16:04:22 DNF | 19:46:23 DNF | 22:00:09 DNF | 25:50:54 DNF | ||
PRZYBYŁA Adam | 1315 | WOLFMOTO TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:14:26 | 01:31:20 DNF | 06:30:55 DNF | 09:34:08 DNF | 12:42:47 DNF | 15:56:32 DNF | 19:55:08 DNF | 21:55:22 DNF | 25:51:39 DNF | ||
POTOCKI Maciej | 1260 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIERNATKI | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:09:29 | 01:36:11 DNF | 06:25:48 DNF | 09:36:50 DNF | 12:49:51 DNF | 16:07:26 DNF | 20:07:46 DNF | 22:04:37 DNF | 25:52:22 DNF | ||
PAWLAK Jarosław | 1218 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:04 | 01:28:51 DNF | 05:56:57 DNF | 08:54:19 DNF | 12:16:18 DNF | 16:01:45 DNF | 19:46:53 DNF | 22:00:42 DNF | 25:53:25 DNF | ||
KLAR Marek | 1244 | ŁAZISKA GORNE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:13 | 01:31:02 DNF | 06:06:16 DNF | 09:19:34 DNF | 12:26:04 DNF | 15:42:54 DNF | 19:42:01 DNF | 21:28:26 DNF | 25:56:06 DNF | |||
OLESZEK Magdalena | 1015 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CZELADŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:06 | 01:26:14 DNF | 05:42:09 DNF | 08:22:41 DNF | 11:08:27 DNF | 14:07:10 DNF | 18:20:15 DNF | 21:59:20 DNF | 25:57:11 DNF | ||
CZAPLA Arkadiusz | 1267 | BYTOM | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:09:32 | 01:35:38 DNF | 06:42:52 DNF | 09:44:35 DNF | 12:57:26 DNF | 16:32:44 DNF | 20:29:39 DNF | 22:03:29 DNF | 25:58:07 DNF | |||
236 | MISZCZAK Kornel | 1370 | KLECZA DOLNA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:26:42 | 01:47:26 | 07:09:17 | 10:44:33 | 14:27:03 | 16:59:56 | 20:49:49 | 22:40:12 | 25:58:35 | ||
BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 1334 | OSTROŁĘKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:02:31 | 01:28:58 DNF | 05:58:58 DNF | 09:06:57 DNF | 12:23:08 DNF | 16:01:09 DNF | 19:52:59 DNF | 22:05:37 DNF | 26:01:02 DNF | |||
238 | JANUSZEWSKI Piotr | 1355 | MKS ROBOTY DROGOWE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:29:16 | 01:30:47 | 06:38:06 | 10:09:16 | 13:26:59 | 16:33:30 | 20:37:04 | 22:36:31 | 26:01:22 | |
KRZYZIŃSKA Sylwia | 1052 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:18:46 | 01:31:18 DNF | 05:59:09 DNF | 09:10:58 DNF | 12:32:30 DNF | 16:01:29 DNF | 20:14:42 DNF | 22:31:19 DNF | 26:06:50 DNF | ||
240 | ZARODA Zbigniew | 1111 | WQURW TEAM | KONIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:03:02 | 01:25:41 | 05:34:00 | 08:31:19 | 12:07:11 | 16:49:56 | 20:39:27 | 22:42:26 | 26:08:51 | |
ŁUBISZ Mariusz | 1226 | RAJSPORTACTIV | PABIANICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 18:01:49 | 01:29:57 DNF | 06:16:56 DNF | 09:10:20 DNF | 12:40:31 DNF | 16:22:23 DNF | 20:39:32 DNF | 22:29:12 DNF | 26:12:07 DNF | ||
KURKUS Aleksander | 1050 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:18:48 | 01:26:05 DNF | 05:53:03 DNF | 09:31:46 DNF | 12:44:57 DNF | 15:59:23 DNF | 19:56:48 DNF | 22:18:48 DNF | 26:16:39 DNF | ||
KOWALCZYK Paweł | 1024 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:25:09 | 01:34:12 DNF | 05:53:56 DNF | 08:47:21 DNF | 12:07:21 DNF | 16:04:48 DNF | 20:50:08 DNF | 22:47:41 DNF | 26:16:43 DNF | ||
WIERCIOCH Sławomir | 1312 | DRUŻYNA JODRI | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:29:35 | 01:33:07 DNF | 06:40:45 DNF | 10:00:45 DNF | 12:59:46 DNF | 16:02:28 DNF | 20:08:52 DNF | 22:14:56 DNF | 26:20:15 DNF | ||
SIENKIEWICZ Wojtek | 1183 | OGARY DOLORES | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:19:15 | 01:43:17 DNF | 07:14:29 DNF | 10:30:52 DNF | 13:37:17 DNF | 16:46:11 DNF | 20:33:37 DNF | 22:50:32 DNF | 26:22:37 DNF | ||
246 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | 1047 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:16 | 01:37:35 | 06:19:20 | 09:40:20 | 13:12:18 | 16:43:14 | 20:39:39 | 22:33:04 | 26:22:41 | |
MAJDA Maciej | 1097 | NA ŚWIEŻOŚCI | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:23 | 01:29:01 DNF | 06:07:30 DNF | 09:18:25 DNF | 12:31:10 DNF | 15:46:59 DNF | 20:06:30 DNF | 22:07:45 DNF | 26:24:41 DNF | ||
ODWAŻNY Magdalena | 1046 | ODWAŻNYTEAM.PL | STRONIE ŚLASKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:53 | 01:25:43 DNF | 06:15:10 DNF | 09:34:30 DNF | 12:33:53 DNF | 15:27:46 DNF | 19:09:06 DNF | 21:49:50 DNF | 26:24:41 DNF | ||
SZABLA Marcin | 1207 | SAINT GOBAIN SQUAD | GRABOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:16 | 01:37:35 DNF | 06:23:55 DNF | 09:40:20 DNF | 13:12:17 DNF | 16:43:14 DNF | 20:42:46 DNF | 22:34:05 DNF | 26:25:27 DNF | ||
NIEDZIELA Marcin | 1107 | FAT MAMA’S SPORT CLUB | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:36 | 01:36:03 DNF | 06:39:22 DNF | 09:44:30 DNF | 12:57:22 DNF | 16:32:26 DNF | 20:33:49 DNF | 22:38:14 DNF | 26:29:10 DNF | ||
PAWLAK Maciej | 1201 | 3TEAM KONIN/MPEC-KONIN | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:54 | 01:29:15 DNF | 06:22:16 DNF | 09:26:52 DNF | 12:45:17 DNF | 16:13:18 DNF | 20:07:19 DNF | 22:33:06 DNF | 26:32:24 DNF | ||
JAGODZIŃSKI Paweł | 1206 | VIKMED 3TEAM KONIN | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:53 | 01:29:15 DNF | 06:22:15 DNF | 09:26:54 DNF | 12:45:21 DNF | 16:13:20 DNF | 20:07:48 DNF | 22:33:13 DNF | 26:32:25 DNF | ||
WLODARCZYK Krzysztof | 1204 | 3TEAM MPEC KONIN | KONIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:52 | 01:29:16 DNF | 06:22:16 DNF | 09:26:51 DNF | 12:45:20 DNF | 16:13:21 DNF | 20:07:34 DNF | 22:33:12 DNF | 26:32:26 DNF | ||
KOCOT Sebastian | 1214 | SOSNOWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:07:25 | 01:30:47 DNF | 06:01:01 DNF | 09:07:54 DNF | 12:26:25 DNF | 16:08:24 DNF | 20:01:59 DNF | 22:34:58 DNF | 26:33:09 DNF | |||
SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 1208 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:19 | 01:40:48 DNF | 06:32:41 DNF | 10:09:24 DNF | 13:52:02 DNF | 17:08:02 DNF | 21:02:15 DNF | 23:14:49 DNF | 26:35:25 DNF | ||
HADRYS Adam | 1205 | POLISH RUNNERS CLUB IRELAND | ENNISCORTHY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:07 | 01:30:35 DNF | 06:02:06 DNF | 09:16:40 DNF | 12:32:10 DNF | 15:52:53 DNF | 20:24:05 DNF | 22:59:58 DNF | 26:38:25 DNF | ||
MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 1117 | ZBIEG OKOLICZNOŚCI | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:08:10 | 01:37:31 DNF | 06:32:56 DNF | 09:56:44 DNF | 13:02:59 DNF | 16:28:22 DNF | 20:20:43 DNF | 22:28:03 DNF | 26:40:01 DNF | ||
DZISZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 1377 | BIELSKO BIAŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:42 | 01:36:44 DNF | 06:33:17 DNF | 09:57:14 DNF | 13:03:28 DNF | 16:28:47 DNF | 20:20:51 DNF | 22:28:31 DNF | 26:40:29 DNF | |||
BADURA Wojtek | 1198 | KS KANDAHAR | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:13:45 | 01:30:21 DNF | 06:25:07 DNF | 09:32:13 DNF | 12:44:57 DNF | 16:06:57 DNF | 20:48:41 DNF | 23:06:51 DNF | 26:41:03 DNF | ||
PAWŁOWICZ Przemysław | 1210 | LEGNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:14:19 | 01:31:50 DNF | 06:17:11 DNF | 09:32:31 DNF | 12:45:24 DNF | 16:03:34 DNF | 20:19:15 DNF | 23:12:07 DNF | 26:42:12 DNF | |||
ŚWITALSKI Andrzej | 1127 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:22 | 01:33:58 DNF | 06:42:35 DNF | 10:31:38 DNF | 13:49:25 DNF | 17:07:22 DNF | 21:14:17 DNF | 23:15:56 DNF | 26:44:27 DNF | |||
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr | 1289 | MIROTRANS | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:36 | 01:32:32 DNF | 06:22:40 DNF | 09:30:51 DNF | 12:53:37 DNF | 16:42:22 DNF | 20:43:41 DNF | 22:33:56 DNF | 26:45:36 DNF | ||
SZYSZKO Stanisław | 1253 | 12 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:23 | 01:27:10 DNF | 06:09:46 DNF | 09:15:27 DNF | 12:29:40 DNF | 16:31:10 DNF | 20:26:51 DNF | 22:53:55 DNF | 26:52:22 DNF | ||
MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 1252 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:16:17 | 01:34:30 DNF | 06:48:04 DNF | 10:28:55 DNF | 13:50:33 DNF | 17:10:18 DNF | 20:58:23 DNF | 23:11:46 DNF | 26:58:10 DNF | |||
SZYMKOWIAK Przemysław | 1080 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:42 | 01:28:27 DNF | 06:27:06 DNF | 09:44:29 DNF | 13:05:53 DNF | 16:26:44 DNF | 20:28:02 DNF | 23:20:43 DNF | 27:03:20 DNF | |||
WIERUSZEWSKA Agata | 1313 | BBBGK | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:14 | 01:31:28 DNF | 06:35:31 DNF | 10:07:28 DNF | 13:22:27 DNF | 16:40:10 DNF | 20:41:15 DNF | 22:53:11 DNF | 27:05:48 DNF | ||
KOŁBUC Rafał | 1000 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:21 | 01:35:58 DNF | 06:59:49 DNF | 10:00:31 DNF | 13:24:50 DNF | 17:04:52 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BUTRYN Wojciech | 1003 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:57 | 01:32:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
OŁOWNIA Łukasz | 1009 | TRZEBINIA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:33 | 01:21:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
MAZUREK Wojciech | 1013 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:40 | 01:32:32 DNF | 06:50:53 DNF | 10:43:45 DNF | 14:19:43 DNF | 17:27:06 DNF | 21:18:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CZYŻ Łukasz | 1016 | ES TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:49 | 01:30:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DADAŚ Janusz | 1033 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:36 | 01:21:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GLÓRA Aleksandra | 1034 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | ŻARY | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:30 | 01:30:03 DNF | 05:55:28 DNF | 08:51:10 DNF | 11:41:53 DNF | 15:07:39 DNF | 18:27:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BOREK Grzegorz | 1035 | ŚWIDNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:28 | 01:24:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1038 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:03:19 | 01:14:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Natalia | 1040 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | KATOWICE | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:56 | 01:29:19 DNF | 06:02:17 DNF | 08:50:26 DNF | 13:18:38 DNF | 16:15:10 DNF | 20:11:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LANGE Beata | 1041 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:42 | 01:22:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DOBRZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1054 | ZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:11:54 | 01:22:29 DNF | 06:01:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 1064 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | JUSTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:54 | 01:25:39 DNF | 06:15:09 DNF | 09:34:30 DNF | 12:33:51 DNF | 15:37:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MASIULANIEC Agata | 1068 | BIEGOWYSWIAT/ SBRT | GDAŃSK | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:54 | 01:35:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARCZEWSKI Sławomir | 1069 | STOWARZYSZENIE LUDZIE W BIEGU ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:39 | 01:30:10 DNF | 06:04:10 DNF | 08:52:23 DNF | 12:09:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JANCZYK Piotr | 1071 | MINKOWICE OŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:44 | 01:31:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 1072 | POLICJA KĘPNO | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:30 | 01:13:42 DNF | 04:55:58 DNF | 07:33:10 DNF | 10:35:46 DNF | 13:45:12 DNF | 17:52:28 DNF | 20:55:41 DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Krzysztof | 1085 | CLONES | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:14 | 01:26:21 DNF | 05:58:02 DNF | 09:13:06 DNF | 12:19:28 DNF | 15:47:08 DNF | 20:19:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARCELA Marcin | 1090 | FAT MAMA'S SPORT CLUB | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:31 | 01:36:07 DNF | 06:39:29 DNF | 09:44:33 DNF | 12:57:26 DNF | 16:32:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KUTYŁA Stanisław | 1091 | ORANGE POLSKA | NIEPOŁOMICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:38 | 01:33:28 DNF | 06:35:28 DNF | 10:00:27 DNF | 13:10:18 DNF | 17:05:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
NOWAK Dawid | 1092 | SIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:35 | 01:32:24 DNF | 06:19:39 DNF | 09:20:06 DNF | 12:19:17 DNF | 15:40:24 DNF | 20:12:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STATECZYŃSKI Błażej Stateczyński | 1122 | SPARROW. STEEL & WOOD | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:26:43 | 01:24:08 DNF | 05:42:30 DNF | 08:34:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KARBOWSKI Jarosław | 1119 | SYCÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:52 | 01:29:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIENICKI Piotr | 1129 | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:22 | 01:34:19 DNF | 07:02:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
GIERSZEWSKI Marek | 1139 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:14 | 01:16:06 DNF | 04:58:17 DNF | 07:40:58 DNF | 10:14:07 DNF | 13:06:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LEŚNIK Wojciech | 1153 | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:11:41 | 01:34:39 DNF | 06:26:29 DNF | 09:38:59 DNF | 12:41:21 DNF | 16:03:02 DNF | 19:55:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WYBRANIEC Michał | 1159 | PATO BIEGI | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:25:06 | 01:31:56 DNF | 06:39:02 DNF | 10:14:02 DNF | 14:30:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SIKORA Zbigniew | 1160 | POGORIA BIEGA/ALCHEMIA BIEGANIA | JAWORZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:48 | 01:16:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STOLARZ Grzegorz | 1161 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | ZABAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:38 | 01:33:29 DNF | 06:35:28 DNF | 10:00:27 DNF | 13:10:18 DNF | 17:05:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DERSLEY Stephen | 1164 | POZNAN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:19 | 01:33:30 DNF | 06:28:48 DNF | 09:45:55 DNF | 13:11:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PALKIJ Aleksandra | 1166 | KS FORREST LIMANOWA | DOBRA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:24:49 | 01:32:23 DNF | 06:39:20 DNF | 10:14:18 DNF | 14:30:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
TYSZKA Dariusz | 1169 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:20:01 | 01:17:25 DNF | 05:02:17 DNF | 07:25:52 DNF | 10:31:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1174 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:30:44 | 01:27:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
STACHURA Maciej | 1176 | ZABIERZÓW BIEGA | BURÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:13:56 | 01:24:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAĆKOWIAK Michał | 1211 | MAĆKOWIAK TEAM | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:59 | 01:27:55 DNF | 05:31:55 DNF | 08:21:10 DNF | 11:35:54 DNF | 15:22:32 DNF | 19:50:36 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 1212 | FAUDANA | TYCHY | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:05:22 | 01:34:21 DNF | 06:43:32 DNF | 10:03:24 DNF | 13:45:29 DNF | 17:42:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KORDUŁA Zbigniew | 1213 | BIEGOWYSWIAT.PL | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:10:01 | 01:29:04 DNF | 06:38:32 DNF | 10:01:44 DNF | 13:51:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CZUBA Robert | 1215 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:09:30 | 01:38:12 DNF | 06:58:06 DNF | 10:35:49 DNF | 14:00:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CUPIAŁ Jacek | 1217 | GREY RUNNER | IMIELIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:36 | 01:20:16 DNF | 04:57:17 DNF | 07:19:53 DNF | 09:37:50 DNF | 12:21:22 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZPYT Andrzej | 1222 | GUBIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:06:00 | 01:30:32 DNF | 06:02:56 DNF | 09:23:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 1229 | NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:38 | 01:26:35 DNF | 06:02:08 DNF | 08:57:30 DNF | 12:05:37 DNF | 15:10:40 DNF | 19:25:10 DNF | 22:03:53 DNF | DNF | ||
ZASŁONKA Konrad | 1230 | OBY PRZED LIMITEM | SKRZESZEW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:19:37 | 01:17:56 DNF | 05:08:49 DNF | 07:35:42 DNF | 10:05:35 DNF | 12:51:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MALINOWSKI Jerzy | 1232 | ZIĘBICE ULTRA TEAM | ZIĘBICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:07:14 | 01:24:24 DNF | 05:23:02 DNF | 08:03:35 DNF | 10:39:35 DNF | 13:58:11 DNF | 17:29:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŻUROWSKI Marcin | 1234 | KICIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:37:50 | 01:26:15 DNF | 06:36:52 DNF | 10:31:40 DNF | 13:53:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
RADZIK Robert | 1239 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIAŁA NIŻNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:44 | 01:22:50 DNF | 05:33:46 DNF | 08:28:33 DNF | 11:13:19 DNF | 14:42:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WNĘK Paweł | 1240 | STRZYŻÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:57 | 01:19:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 1255 | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:29 | 01:22:45 DNF | 05:31:04 DNF | 08:19:58 DNF | 11:08:38 DNF | 15:02:42 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KITLAS Dariusz | 1261 | SOCHONIE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:17:14 | 01:46:24 DNF | 07:58:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NAPOROWSKI Artur | 1262 | TARNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:29:43 | 01:29:43 DNF | 06:20:27 DNF | 09:50:34 DNF | 13:51:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KADECKI Marek | 1279 | KARGOSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:05:58 | 01:41:03 DNF | 06:52:13 DNF | 10:28:53 DNF | 14:19:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DZIERGAS Teresa | 1274 | ULTRA KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:07:41 | 01:32:31 DNF | 06:50:53 DNF | 10:43:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GORZOCH Justyna | 1288 | KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:44 | 01:35:34 DNF | 06:50:31 DNF | 10:12:29 DNF | 13:49:09 DNF | 17:21:42 DNF | 21:49:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FORYŚ Adam | 1306 | SMAK MARATON | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:25:07 | 01:31:59 DNF | 06:37:31 DNF | 10:13:22 DNF | 14:29:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CINCIO Robert | 1308 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:23 | 01:34:26 DNF | 07:01:27 DNF | 10:43:53 DNF | 14:47:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SADURSKI Krzysztof | 1309 | CARINII | ŁASKARZEW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:33 | 01:23:08 DNF | 05:44:37 DNF | 08:32:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIASECKI Piotr | 1310 | T.G. SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:37 | 01:28:16 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOMENDA Lech | 1319 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:34:33 | 01:40:02 DNF | 07:01:25 DNF | 10:36:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MOKRYCKI Krystian | 1322 | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:02:07 | 01:21:22 DNF | 05:19:06 DNF | 07:57:10 DNF | 10:54:34 DNF | 14:29:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KIECOŃ Michał | 1324 | USTROŃ MOUNTAIN TEAM | USTROŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:00:11 | 01:11:19 DNF | 04:33:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GAWEŁKO Janusz | 1332 | GLIWICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:05:23 | 01:31:07 DNF | 06:15:25 DNF | 09:48:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
NOWAK Sebastian | 1337 | CLONES | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:01:14 | 01:27:09 DNF | 05:58:02 DNF | 09:13:13 DNF | 12:19:28 DNF | 15:47:08 DNF | 20:19:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CIURASZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 1341 | IRON4ULTRA | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:51:05 | 01:28:25 DNF | 05:43:20 DNF | 08:09:04 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WIERZBICKI Rafał | 1345 | WEIDE TEAM | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:03:02 | 01:25:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SZEMIEL Maciej | 1346 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:04:38 | 01:23:25 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BINKOWSKI Waldemar | 1349 | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:04 | 01:19:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUBAŚ Dawid | 1351 | NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJE | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:01:57 | 01:45:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KARCZ Anna | 1352 | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:07:24 | 01:31:03 DNF | 06:08:53 DNF | 09:34:41 DNF | 13:21:47 DNF | 16:38:11 DNF | 20:59:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PASZKIEWICZ Maciej | 1366 | DZIADEK BIEGA ULTRA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:41 | 01:38:33 DNF | 06:20:01 DNF | 09:35:03 DNF | 12:36:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GROCHOWSKI Wojciech | 1367 | KW WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:45 | 01:35:33 DNF | 06:50:31 DNF | 10:12:29 DNF | 13:59:31 DNF | 17:21:40 DNF | 21:49:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FALKOWSKI Michał | 1383 | Za linię mety | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:30:42 | 01:32:15 DNF | 06:43:13 DNF | 10:31:25 DNF | 13:41:57 DNF | 17:11:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DUBIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1303 | SPARTA ZIĘBICE | ZIĘBICE | Weteran II M - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:00:27 | 01:51:22 DNF | 07:13:15 DNF | 10:45:28 DNF | 13:55:54 DNF | 17:16:55 DNF | 21:20:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1347 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | KOZIEGŁOWY | Weteran I M - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:35:00 | 01:25:03 DNF | 05:43:02 DNF | 08:41:32 DNF | 11:24:20 DNF | 14:30:48 DNF | 18:29:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOJTASZEK Marcin | 1030 | MUCHY BA ZĘBACH | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:05:17 | 01:32:57 DNF | 06:03:04 DNF | 09:05:55 DNF | 12:16:30 DNF | 16:04:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BEZAK Magdalena | 1044 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIETOKRZYSKI | Senior II K - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:09:26 | 01:40:50 DNF | 07:08:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SWOBODA Jarosław | 1045 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:43 | 01:22:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FERSZT Piotr | 1093 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | OLSZTYN | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:25 | 01:13:10 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MIKOWSKI Artur | 1100 | GRÓJEC | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:09:27 | 01:40:50 DNF | 07:08:02 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 1145 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Weteran K - 50 | 2021-07-15 17:01:47 | 01:34:00 DNF | 06:54:19 DNF | 10:31:46 DNF | 13:27:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek | 1155 | PZU SPORT TEAM | CELESTYNÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:25:02 | 01:32:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
HAUPA Maciej | 1184 | BIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJI | WIELEŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:55 | 01:26:19 DNF | 06:48:04 DNF | 09:49:07 DNF | 12:55:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOZIEŁ Łukasz | 1186 | RAWICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:02:48 | 01:31:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KISIELEWSKI Konrad | 1329 | KROK PO KROKU | KIELCE | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:42:07 | 01:22:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BAASTRUP Lue Tornbo | 1361 | KLEMENSKER | Senior I K - 20 | 2021-07-15 17:19:41 | 01:15:56 DNF | 04:58:46 DNF | 08:06:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUPCZAK Mariusz | 1375 | MPK WROCŁAW-16 DBOT | ROGÓW SOBÓCKI | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:00:09 | 01:03:28 DNF | 04:07:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
BANAŚ Michał | 1008 | IPA WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:15:24 | 01:23:08 DNF | 05:37:24 DNF | 08:42:05 DNF | 11:45:23 DNF | 15:13:09 DNF | 20:15:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 1075 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GDYNIA | Weteran II K - 60 | 2021-07-15 17:05:20 | 01:40:45 DNF | 06:56:33 DNF | 10:46:41 DNF | 14:04:53 DNF | 17:30:23 DNF | 21:36:37 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STEFANIAK Maciej | 1170 | #BIEGIEMWLAS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2021-07-15 17:06:09 | 01:22:03 DNF | 05:11:44 DNF | 07:46:05 DNF | 10:22:43 DNF | 13:35:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
POCHYLSKI Dominik | 1302 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2021-07-15 17:04:47 | 01:38:35 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 354 wynik(ów)