Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 240 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 258 |
Wystartowało : | 235 |
Nie ukończyło : | 150 |
Ukończyło : | 85 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A1 10km | A2 32km | A3 47km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALANDYSZ Damian | 1015 | WPRUNNING PRUSZKÓW | PRUSZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:40:51 | 01:06:39 | 04:05:17 | 06:18:46 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
ĆWIKLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1126 | IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:31:36 | 01:04:24 DNF | 04:04:46 DNF | 06:22:47 DNF | ||
PIGŁOWSKI Dawid | 1002 | S-ULTRA | GORZÓW WLKP. | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:47:10 | 01:07:06 DNF | 04:10:13 DNF | 06:23:25 DNF | ||
4 | FUDALI Bartosz | 1141 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY / REWERS MEDALU | NIAŁEK WIELKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:57:12 | 01:13:00 | 04:26:53 | 06:42:44 | |
5 | FELTOWICZ Jacek | 1109 | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:16:31 | 01:11:58 | 04:32:49 | 06:49:29 | ||
PACZUSKI Michal Paczuski | 1087 | LODZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:09:51 | 01:13:29 DNF | 04:32:37 DNF | 06:50:54 DNF | |||
7 | HEJKRLÍK Jiří | 1131 | HEJEHEJTRAIL.CZ | NESOVICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:43:32 | 01:09:42 | 04:39:32 | 06:58:56 | |
KONIECZNY Szymon | 1192 | CHOSZCZEŃSKA 10 | CHOSZCZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:50:42 | 01:14:05 DNF | 04:37:19 DNF | 06:59:29 DNF | ||
MAREK Paweł | 1046 | AMBITNY AMATOR | WADOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:35:32 | 01:13:26 DNF | 04:35:31 DNF | 07:03:46 DNF | ||
ZIMKOWSKI Marcin | 1102 | KGHM ZG RUN | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:51:32 | 01:11:03 DNF | 04:39:33 DNF | 07:04:02 DNF | ||
DWORNICKI Kamil | 1170 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:38:19 | 01:12:48 DNF | 04:33:27 DNF | 07:04:03 DNF | |||
12 | WICHŁACZ Paweł | 1012 | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | SZRENIAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:43:17 | 01:13:15 | 04:44:39 | 07:04:51 | |
WOJNO Arkadiusz | 1120 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:59:21 | 01:08:33 DNF | 04:34:14 DNF | 07:06:59 DNF | ||
14 | GALA Damian | 1139 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:40:41 | 01:08:05 | 04:30:44 | 07:07:02 | ||
SUCH Arkadiusz | 1164 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:42:22 | 01:16:09 DNF | 04:47:20 DNF | 07:14:50 DNF | ||
16 | RODAK Zbigniew | 1021 | GRUPA BIEGOWA "BEZ GRANIC" | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:36:00 | 01:13:16 | 04:49:14 | 07:21:54 | |
WASILEWSKI Marcin | 1020 | BIEGOSTACJA/BOHARPALETYRUNNERS | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:45:31 | 01:16:02 DNF | 04:50:39 DNF | 07:22:13 DNF | ||
18 | PIŁKO Marcin | 1142 | BIEGAJZEMNĄ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:12:52 | 01:10:36 | 04:50:48 | 07:23:25 | |
MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 1166 | BIEGAMDLAZDROWIA.PL | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:33:28 | 01:17:23 DNF | 05:01:54 DNF | 07:24:41 DNF | ||
OSTROWSKI Sławomir | 1206 | GUTO TEAM / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | ROKIETNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:56:53 | 01:19:40 DNF | 04:57:33 DNF | 07:27:11 DNF | ||
21 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1184 | ZGIERZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:12:01 | 01:18:42 | 05:01:10 | 07:30:16 | ||
WOJNA Mikołaj | 1038 | MALIGNA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:24:53 | 01:21:44 DNF | 05:01:54 DNF | 07:34:48 DNF | ||
KUSZTELAK Jacek | 1215 | ZIEMO&WIT TEAM | PIERWOSZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:48:11 | 01:19:55 DNF | 05:07:19 DNF | 07:38:47 DNF | ||
24 | KISZŁA Wojciech | 1112 | KAJTEK TEAM | WYDMINY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:50:32 | 01:19:35 | 05:08:15 | 07:41:47 | |
JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1154 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:47:12 | 01:16:51 DNF | 05:03:22 DNF | 07:42:40 DNF | |||
PAWLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 1107 | KRASNYSTAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:16:10 | 01:12:19 DNF | 05:00:04 DNF | 07:44:47 DNF | |||
27 | ORLOW Kuba | 1178 | APEX PREDATOR TEAM | TYCHY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:25:51 | 01:19:05 | 05:11:50 | 07:54:24 | |
CETNAROWSKI Mariusz | 1189 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:04:31 | 01:16:58 DNF | 05:09:22 DNF | 07:54:49 DNF | |||
KICH Marek | 1173 | X-CODING IT STUDIO | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:19:21 | 01:19:31 DNF | 05:27:08 DNF | 08:01:55 DNF | ||
30 | STATECZYŃSKI Błażej | 1153 | RABOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:42:51 | 01:21:32 | 05:26:10 | 08:05:17 | ||
KRAWCZYK Michał | 1203 | BOLESŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:36:07 | 01:19:56 DNF | 05:16:16 DNF | 08:07:08 DNF | |||
WOJDASIEWICZ Tadeusz | 1219 | KĘPICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:04:01 | 01:21:01 DNF | 05:23:37 DNF | 08:07:28 DNF | |||
KOCIUBA Przemysław | 1091 | TT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:31:03 | 01:22:17 DNF | 05:30:56 DNF | 08:14:05 DNF | ||
34 | CIEŚLAK Krzysztof | 1111 | SPORTCZESNA RUNNING TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:52:51 | 01:25:13 | 05:37:35 | 08:15:53 | |
35 | SITEK Daniel | 1168 | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:31:40 | 01:26:28 | 05:40:23 | 08:23:23 | ||
KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomek | 1257 | ***** *** | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:38:28 | 01:19:27 DNF | 05:25:10 DNF | 08:34:56 DNF | ||
BOGACZYK Krzysztof | 1158 | RÓWNE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:36:31 | 01:24:22 DNF | 05:35:57 DNF | 08:45:11 DNF | |||
MATEJCZUK Marcin | 1093 | SUPRAŚL | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:48:42 | 01:27:09 DNF | 05:53:22 DNF | 08:48:23 DNF | |||
KUBAŚ Dawid | 1230 | NADLEŚNICTWO ZDROJE | KŁODZKO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:46:32 | 01:29:35 DNF | 06:00:54 DNF | 08:51:51 DNF | ||
MAJDA Maciej | 1025 | BIEGOWO TU I TAM | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:24:30 | 01:30:30 DNF | 05:54:00 DNF | 08:55:40 DNF | ||
GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz | 1123 | NIEMO ADVENTURE | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:55:01 | 01:28:01 DNF | 06:08:01 DNF | 09:01:51 DNF | ||
DZIEWIĘCKI Łukasz | 1018 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:00:41 | 01:32:53 DNF | 06:05:45 DNF | 09:12:48 DNF | |||
BOREK Grzegorz | 1014 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:00:30 | 01:33:05 DNF | 06:05:38 DNF | 09:12:56 DNF | |||
ZYGADLEWICZ Grzegorz | 1255 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:21:21 | 01:24:07 DNF | 05:55:45 DNF | 09:13:08 DNF | ||
TOMICZEK Tomasz | 1062 | CREDIT SUISSE POLSKA "ZDYSKWALIFIKOWANI" | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:31:10 | 01:32:28 DNF | 06:07:14 DNF | 09:18:11 DNF | ||
LITEWKA Rafał | 1023 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:51:41 | 01:38:03 DNF | 06:18:43 DNF | 09:24:17 DNF | |||
SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 1069 | KLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:14:20 | 01:38:09 DNF | 06:14:05 DNF | 09:30:16 DNF | ||
TROJAN Paweł | 1083 | SZCZYTNA BIEGA | SZCZYTNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:27:31 | 01:29:47 DNF | 06:41:39 DNF | 09:37:09 DNF | ||
ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 1129 | KROSNOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:26:51 | 01:29:38 DNF | 06:28:20 DNF | 09:37:48 DNF | |||
50 | SKRYNKOWSKI Michal | 1159 | STARA ŁOMNICA | STARA ŁOMNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:26:42 | 01:29:59 | 06:29:20 | 09:37:56 | |
FALKOWSKI Michał | 1258 | ZA LINIĄ METY TEAM | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 17:22:21 | 01:26:46 DNF | 06:17:20 DNF | 09:44:53 DNF | ||
KOMENDA Lech | 1246 | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | DNF | 09:53:10 DNF | |||
ŚWITALSKI Andrzej | 1060 | KAPITAN POLSKA/ŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-16 16:45:42 | 01:32:24 DNF | 07:17:13 DNF | 10:54:39 DNF |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)