Organizator : | Muzeum Wojsk Lądowych w Bydgoszczy |
Data : | 2019-03-24 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 430 |
Wystartowało : | 307 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 307 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNAREK Adrian | 402 | adrianbednarek.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | |
2 | GRUSZKA Gracjan | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:01 | ||
3 | STANISZEWSKA Aleksandra | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 239 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |
5 | GREGOR Błażej | 170 | SPWLąd Poznań | PIECHCIN | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |
6 | KUNZ Mieczysław | 31 | UMK Toruń | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |
7 | KUJAWA Daniel | 6 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | INOWROCŁAW | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |
8 | SOBAŃSKI Mariusz | 64 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | ||
9 | KĘSIK Roman | 84 | 13 WOG Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:02 | |
10 | BOJAŁKOWSKA Krystyna | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | POTOCKA Joanna | 222 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 107 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
13 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 307 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej | 139 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
15 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 218 | SP 44 MS/XV LO Bydgoszcz | 85-796 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
16 | FUZ Marek | 247 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
17 | WESIORA Mariusz | 117 | Biegam bo chcę | DRZYCIM | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
18 | PIC Dawid | 182 | OSIELSKO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | ||
19 | KABACIŃSKI Marcin | 14 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | ||
20 | KOTULA Sławomir | 113 | GLS | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
21 | TROJANOWSKI Mariusz | 407 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | WENDA Dawid | 51 | Szkoła Jazdy TOMAS | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
23 | NADRATOWSKI Maciej | 413 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
24 | ZABOROWSKA Beata | 76 | biegam bo lubię | DRZYCIM | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |
25 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | 240 | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | ||
26 | AWIZEN Antoni | 276 | Mysliwy | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | |
27 | LIS Marta | 458 | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |||
28 | JUNCZEWSKA Magdalena | 446 | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:03 | |||
29 | MIZIKOWSKI Wojciech | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | SZLINGER Jakub | 40 | TUR | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | ||
31 | NĘDZA Łukasz | 252 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | ||
32 | PĘKAŁA Aleksandra | 267 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:04 | |
33 | NAGORZYSKI Arkadiusz | 47 | BiegamWspieramMotywuję | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | |
34 | RÓŻAŃSKI Bartosz | 292 | USTANÓW | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | KACZOROWSKI Rafał | 408 | Rafał_Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | |
36 | ŚWIATLAK Piotr | 110 | ATOS / Wings for Life | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | |
37 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | ||
38 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 129 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:04 | ||
39 | ZBORAŁA Dawid | 225 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | |
40 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 263 | Decathlon Team Inowrosław | JANIKOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | |
41 | WAJER Marita | 4 | ŚLESIN | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | WOSZCZYK Agnieszka | 410 | Lubię Pączki | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:04 | |
43 | RYDZYŃSKA Adrianna | 158 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:04 | ||
44 | PORCZEK Jarosław | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:04 | ||
45 | MELLER Wojtek | 242 | Biegam Bo Lubię | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | |
46 | MICHALIK Joanna | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
47 | KRZEMIŃSKI Bartosz | 268 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | |
48 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 108 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:05 | |
49 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 300 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | |
50 | PALACZ Wioletta | 265 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
51 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 77 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | |
52 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Andrzej | 255 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | |
53 | WESOŁOWSKI Paweł | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | ||
54 | TOMAS Wojciech | 443 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | |||
55 | CHEŁMINIAK Mariusz | 57 | JANIKOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | ||
56 | ZUBRYCKI Tomasz | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | LELEWSKA Aleksandra | 56 | JANIKOWO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
58 | RACZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:05 | ||
59 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 227 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | |
60 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | 167 | 2 pinż | INOWROCŁAW | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | |
61 | KALISZEWSKA Małgorzata | 65 | TRYSZCZYN | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
62 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | 213 | TeamZabieganeDni | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | |
63 | GDANIEC Grzegorz | 237 | B28 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | |
64 | WALUSIAK Miłosz | 99 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | |
65 | KOZIŃSKA Agata | 396 | Run Pasja | TORUŃ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:06 | |
66 | GLINKOWSKI Dariusz | 2 | B28 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:06 | |
67 | MADEJ Joanna | 260 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
68 | PIELAK Justyna | 261 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
69 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
70 | OSIŃSKA Katarzyna | 142 | GORZEŃ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:06 | ||
71 | KOŁACKI Jarosław | 228 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | ||
72 | KACZYŃSKI Rafał | 306 | Chołe Kłóliki | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | |
73 | CICHOWSKI Dawid | 453 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | |||
74 | WIELKOWSKA Julia | 465 | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |||
75 | GROBELNA Angelika | 63 | Bydgoszcz na start | NIEMCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |
76 | ŚWIATLAK Marek | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | ||
77 | NAGORZYSKA Sylwia | 451 | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |||
78 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | 216 | 6. KILOMETR | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |
79 | GOŁATA Ewa | 273 | Bbl Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |
80 | TOMAS-RUŻYCKA Marzena | 449 | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:07 | |||
81 | RUŻYCKI Sławek | 450 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | |||
82 | LUDKOWSKI Dawid | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | ||
83 | GACKOWSKI Edward | 454 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:07 | |||
84 | GACKOWSKI Szymon | 455 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | |||
85 | RZĘDKOWSKI Grzegorz | 459 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | |||
86 | HUSIŃSKI Andrzej | 445 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | |||
87 | PRZERACKI Mirosław | 286 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | |
88 | RZESZOWSKI Jakub | 281 | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | ||
89 | PIECZYŃSKA Joanna | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
90 | RAMOS ROSELLÓN Ángela | 308 | SALAMANCA | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
91 | CARLINI Irene | 309 | CAGLIARI | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
92 | PAWLEWSKA Joanna | 163 | Sportway | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:08 | |
93 | KLIMKIEWICZ Dariusz | 404 | BBB tri | PRZYŁĘKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | |
94 | SZYNWELSKA Marlena | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:08 | ||
95 | GOŁATA Bogusław | 145 | BIEGAM Z ŻONĄ | INOWROCŁAW | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:08 | |
96 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 70 | Soleccy Biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | |
97 | NOWAK Sebastian | 37 | Nadwiślański Oddział Straży Granicznej | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | |
98 | CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | 452 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | |||
99 | JENERALSKI Maciej | 403 | VSTeam | KRUSZY KRAJEŃSKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | |
100 | TYLKOWSKI Łukasz Piotr | 147 | INOWROCŁAW | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | ||
101 | KLOCEK Faustyna | 25 | RADOM | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:09 | ||
102 | POTRZEBOWSKA Agata | 44 | DEAF i #B3K | KOBIETA | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:09 | |
103 | KUŚ Marcin | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | ||
104 | POTRZEBOWSKI Marek | 45 | DEAF i #B3K | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | |
105 | ARENT Jan | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | ||
106 | SIBIELAK Przemysław | 236 | PIŁA | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:09 | ||
107 | PLEWKA Sylwia | 10 | Grupa 9 | WARSZAWA | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:09 | |
108 | PILARSKA Marlena | 13 | Grupa 9 | WARSZAWA | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:09 | |
109 | WOŹNICKI Tomasz | 143 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | ||
110 | SIUDA Sebastian | 59 | Soleccy Biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | |
111 | HOFT Karol | 405 | Special Space | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:10 | |
112 | WNĘK Natalia | 266 | Special Space | GRÓDEK | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:10 | |
113 | KUZIAK Ola | 3 | NIEMCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
114 | GIL Beata | 234 | UJŚCIE | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
115 | WYPYCH-KLUNDER Katarzyna | 29 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:10 | ||
116 | KROTOWSKI Witold | 271 | Iława Biega | IŁAWA | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | |
117 | BRZEZIŃSKI Sławomir | 181 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | |
118 | DOMŻALSKI Marek | 196 | ŁOCHOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | ||
119 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 138 | JW1515 | WITOSŁAW | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | |
120 | KRETKOWSKI Piotr | 189 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | ||
121 | BACHERA Aleksandra | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:11 | ||
122 | WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | ||
123 | MALISZEWSKI Kamil | 278 | AppsDreams | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:11 | |
124 | JASIŃSKA Monika | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:11 | ||
125 | WOŹNIACKA Beata | 18 | Fundacja JeKo | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:11 | |
126 | IWANIAK Wioletta | 231 | UJŚCIE | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:11 | ||
127 | BEBYN Marek | 296 | OSIELSKO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | ||
128 | WONS Rafał | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | ||
129 | KUĆ Dariusz | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | ||
130 | TOMCZYK Agata | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
131 | NOWACKA Kinga | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
132 | SZTANKOWSKI Damian | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | ||
133 | BEŁZA Mateusz | 172 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | ||
134 | IWANIAK Dariusz | 233 | UJŚCIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:12 | ||
135 | BIERNACKA Anka | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:12 | ||
136 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 134 | KamKoc | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:12 | |
137 | SZCZUKOWSKI Szymon | 223 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | ||
138 | GRUSZCZYK Maciej | 288 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | ||
139 | BUTOWSKI Michał | 164 | Sen o Victorii | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | |
140 | MARCINKOWSKI Artur | 111 | KORONOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | ||
141 | WŁOCH Tomasz | 144 | DRZYCIM | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | ||
142 | MUSIELEWSKA Daria | 395 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
143 | MOCHOL Arkadiusz | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | ||
144 | SAPALSKA Michalina | 133 | Biegające Śliwice | LUBIEWO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | |
145 | BIEGAŁA Agnieszka | 155 | Team Renegat | INOWROCŁAW | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | |
146 | PESTKA Anna | 246 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:13 | ||
147 | SIKORSKI Marek | 78 | Yacht Club Morski COLUMBUS | ŚWIECIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:13 | |
148 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Krzysztof | 229 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | ||
149 | CZERWIŃSKI Marcin | 162 | BB 06 | KRUSZWICA | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | |
150 | ADAMCZYK Agnieszka | 50 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
151 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | 105 | NOWY DWÓR | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
152 | CZYŻEWSKA Anna | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
153 | BISKUPSKA Ewa | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
154 | KRASIŃSKI Piotr | 38 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | ||
155 | GACA Sandra | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
156 | WOLNY Tomasz | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:14 | ||
157 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 304 | Chołe Kłóliki | BORÓWNO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | |
158 | PODSIEDLIK Zuzanna | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | ||
159 | KOSZOWSKA Anna | 148 | Bydgoskie żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:14 | |
160 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 146 | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | |
161 | MICHALAK Marek | 161 | KRUSZWICA | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | ||
162 | PRZYBYLAK Jerzy | 317 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | ||
163 | FALKOWSKI Rafał | 251 | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | ||
164 | ŚLEDZIŃSKA Paulina | 295 | OSIELSKO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
165 | KRYMER Agnieszka | 42 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
166 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 384 | TBKM WILK Solec kujawski | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | |
167 | TRUŚ Karolina | 206 | OSIELSKO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
168 | OGRODNIK Tomasz | 262 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:15 | ||
169 | LASKA Marta | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:15 | ||
170 | OSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 210 | ZAKRZEWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | ||
171 | KOWAL Michał | 48 | REC-STAL | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | |
172 | ARACH Przemysław | 311 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | ||
173 | ŚLEDŹ Paweł | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | ||
174 | SEMRAU Andrzej | 136 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | |
175 | KRYSZTOFIAK Michał | 121 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | |
176 | FRĄCKOWIAK Waldemar | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:16 | ||
177 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:16 | ||
178 | SOBOTA Beata | 284 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:16 | ||
179 | OŻGA Agnieszka | 34 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:16 | ||
180 | FALKOWSKA Wioleta | 444 | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:16 | |||
181 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 141 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | |
182 | PÓŁGĘSEK Bartosz | 115 | Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | |
183 | CHRUPAŁA Rafał | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | ||
184 | SKORUPKA Radek | 125 | Ulung Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | |
185 | KUKLIŃSKI Rafał | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | ||
186 | KWIECIŃSKA Katarzyna | 122 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:17 | ||
187 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | ||
188 | KULWAS Magdalena | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:17 | ||
189 | KOWALSKA Agata | 22 | RYNARZEWO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:17 | ||
190 | KOWALSKA Irena | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:17 | ||
191 | BYSTRZYŃSKI Jan | 375 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:17 | ||
192 | GMOSINSKI Tomasz | 194 | NCIA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | |
193 | KHOLOSHA Yurii | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | ||
194 | NARLOCH Marcin | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | ||
195 | PIJAROWSKA Beata | 258 | PIECHCIN | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
196 | BŁASZCZAK Amanda | 186 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
197 | WALCZAK Joanna | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
198 | GACKOWSKA Izabela | 302 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
199 | KABACIŃSKA Kinga | 412 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
200 | WĘGRZYNOWSKI Sławomir | 411 | Kabel Team Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:18 | |
201 | CYCHOWSKA Anna | 195 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:18 | ||
202 | KULKA Marek | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | ||
203 | KROPIDŁOWSKA Magdalena | 179 | Oceloty KRUSZYN Krajeński | PRĄDKI | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | |
204 | ASTUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | ||
205 | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Lilianna | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | ||
206 | JAKUBIEC- STAWICKA Izabela | 272 | Padł Na Ryj Team | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | |
207 | APTANICZ Damian | 456 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:19 | |||
208 | BRZOZ Asia | 187 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | ||
209 | MATUSZEWSKA Agnieszka | 457 | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | |||
210 | BYSTRZYŃSKA Emilia | 323 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:19 | ||
211 | KARSKI Hubert | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | ||
212 | BAGNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 290 | TRYSZCZYN | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:20 | ||
213 | DOMŻALSKA Sławomira | 197 | ŁOCHOWO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:20 | ||
214 | MAŁKOWSKA Ewa | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:20 | ||
215 | ZIELINSKI Mikołaj | 279 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | ||
216 | GNIOT Bożena | 66 | MINIKOWO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:20 | ||
217 | JAGIELSKA Patrycja | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:20 | ||
218 | CIEMNIAK Łukasz | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:20 | ||
219 | GNIOT Henryk | 67 | MINIKOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | ||
220 | JEZIORSKA Monika | 232 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:21 | ||
221 | SCHREIBER Monika | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:21 | ||
222 | KARSKI Przemysław | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | ||
223 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 26 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | |
224 | CHORZĘPA Martyna | 383 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:21 | ||
225 | CIESIELSKI Adrian | 23 | NAKŁO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | ||
226 | CZECH Dominika | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:21 | ||
227 | GNIOT Wojciech | 68 | MINIKOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:21 | ||
228 | MALICKA Beata | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:21 | ||
229 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Marcin | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | ||
230 | PAWLACZYK-MATELA Emilia | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:22 | ||
231 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | 416 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:22 | ||
232 | GAWRYCH Adam | 315 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | ||
233 | KACZOROWSKI Bartosz | 415 | WĄBRZEŹNO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | ||
234 | NEHRING Tomasz | 168 | ------ | CHEŁMNO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | |
235 | AUKUNAS Marcin | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | ||
236 | MURAWKA Łukasz | 9 | IQOR RUN | KUSOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | |
237 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 381 | POMAGALSCY | BYDGOSZCZ, POLAND | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:22 | |
238 | FALKOWSKI Wojciech | 166 | RUN BDG | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | |
239 | KUŹMA Maciej | 174 | SZUBIN | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | ||
240 | GRALAK Jacek | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | ||
241 | DĘBSKI Jan | 157 | Sołtys | SUCHARZEWO 6 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | |
242 | KOPROWICZ Adam | 226 | ŚWIECIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:23 | ||
243 | GÓRNA Maria | 60 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:23 | ||
244 | WYSOCKA Paulina | 238 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:23 | ||
245 | MISZCZAK Mateusz | 193 | GDAŃSK | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | ||
246 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Dariusz | 49 | Klub HDK Świecie | ŚWIECIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | |
247 | KAŹMIERCZAK Małgorzata | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:24 | ||
248 | KLEMENSOWICZ Gracjan | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | ||
249 | GÓRSKA Agnieszka | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:24 | ||
250 | GIL Ewa | 215 | SICIENKO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:24 | ||
251 | CZUCZEJKO Jacek | 21 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | ||
252 | MIECHOWIECKI Jakub | 282 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | ||
253 | WIOSNA Tomasz | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:24 | ||
254 | NOWAKOWSKA Sylwia | 257 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:24 | ||
255 | MISZCZAK Zbigniew | 297 | KIJEWO SZLACHECKIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | ||
256 | MISZCZAK Marcin | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | ||
257 | CZUCZEJKO Jolanta | 280 | DOBRCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:25 | ||
258 | PAWLAK Konrad | 275 | LOCHOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | ||
259 | MASŁYSZ Marcin | 69 | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | ||
260 | WRONKA Joanna | 264 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:25 | ||
261 | KOSZUR Maciej | 175 | Yacht Club Morski COLUMBUS | ŚWIECIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:25 | |
262 | WESOŁOWSKI Rafał | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | ||
263 | ANHALT Michał | 248 | ŁOCHOWO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | ||
264 | PIEKARZ Slawek | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | ||
265 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Aurelia | 256 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:26 | |
266 | CIESIELSKA Agnieszka | 24 | NAKŁO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:26 | ||
267 | GENDERKA Krzysztof | 277 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:26 | ||
268 | WRUK Justyna | 370 | GRÓDEK | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:26 | ||
269 | KUJAWA Przemysław | 178 | GOŚCIERADZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | ||
270 | ROLKA Daria | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:27 | ||
271 | KAPELIŃSKI Stanisław | 90 | RODOS Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | |
272 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 131 | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:27 | |
273 | PIETRZAK Maksymilian | 201 | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | ||
274 | DOMACHOWSKI Filip | 199 | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | ||
275 | SIKORSKI Maciej | 211 | TORUŃ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:27 | ||
276 | FRYMUS Rafał | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | ||
277 | JOŃCA Grzegorz | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | ||
278 | RÓŻYCKI Radosław | 442 | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | |||
279 | ŁAWSKA Jagoda | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:28 | ||
280 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | ||
281 | GUMIENNY Maciej | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | ||
282 | MŁODZIK Adam | 177 | 1 Batalion Logistyczny | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | |
283 | BITNER Jan | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:28 | ||
284 | MISUN Mariola | 61 | AMS | ZIELONKA | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:28 | |
285 | SAJKO Filip | 389 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:29 | ||
286 | MALCZEWSKA Mirka | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:29 | ||
287 | KUJAWA Magdalena | 176 | GOŚCIERADZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:29 | ||
288 | BUKALUK Agata | 294 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:29 | ||
289 | KOZIEŁEK Kinga | 212 | KORONOWO | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:29 | ||
290 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 241 | NIEMCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | ||
291 | DĘBSKA Urszula | 344 | KGW | SUCHARZEWO 6 | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:30 | |
292 | ZNANIECKI Wojciech | 95 | Bydgoszcz Na Start | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:30 | |
293 | HERMANOWSKI Łukasz | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | ||
294 | MISZCZAK Józef | 299 | GDAŃSK | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | ||
295 | SZEFKA Jakub | 301 | OSIELSKO | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:31 | ||
296 | ZNANIECKA Dominika | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:31 | ||
297 | SZATKOWSKA Beata | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:32 | ||
298 | ŚMIELECKA Katarzyna | 285 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:32 | ||
299 | NARLOCH Przemysław | 406 | P/N | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:32 | |
300 | JARMOŁOWICZ Aleksandra | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:32 | ||
301 | NOWICKA Tatiana | 220 | ŚWIECIE | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:33 | ||
302 | WRZESIŃSKI Rafał | 53 | INOWROCŁAW | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:33 | ||
303 | SŁOMSKA Monika | 219 | ŚWIECIE | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:34 | ||
304 | GOLIK Krzysztof | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:34 | ||
305 | MINISZEWSKA Irena | 313 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Kobiety | 00:00:34 | ||
306 | GUDANIEC Krzysztof | 291 | 81 BLP | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:00:37 | |
307 | ADAMCZYK Mariusz | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 00:01:05 |
Znaleziono 307 wynik(ów)