BIEG DĄBROWSKIEGO

Organizator:
Nasze Białe Błota
Data:
2016-10-01
Miejsce:
Zielonka
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
327
Wystartowało:
288
Nie ukończyło:
0
Ukończyło:
288
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: Start | Meta

Klasyfikacja wg czasów brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MDrużynaMundurowiCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1KRYSKE Bartosz 138SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTABIALE BŁOTAM 30-391M 1SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA100:00:0300:35:20.8000:35:24.60 3:3217,0
2TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester 268Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM 20-291M 2Bydgoskie Okonie00:00:0200:35:29.0000:35:31.25+00:00:063:3216,9
3LUTOWSKI Wojciech 156TKKF Kolejarz BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM 30-392M 300:00:0200:36:24.7000:36:27.00+00:01:023:3816,5
4BEDNARCZYK Adrian 10Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM 30-393M 4ZK Fordon100:00:0200:36:55.2500:36:57.50+00:01:323:4116,3
5MUSIAŁ Michał 187BYDGOSZCZM 40-491M 500:00:0200:37:16.0000:37:18.65+00:01:543:4316,1
6KLEMAŃSKI Marcin 111The Runners Świecie / KP PSP ŚwiecieŚWIECIEM 30-394M 600:00:0300:37:28.0500:37:31.45+00:02:063:4416,0
7KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz 119To Tylko TriathlonBYDGOSZCZM 20-292M 700:00:0200:38:03.9000:38:06.85+00:02:423:4815,8
8KOLMAJER Rafał 118RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 30-395M 8RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:0300:38:05.5000:38:08.65+00:02:443:4815,8
9ZIETAK Andrzej 296BRZOZAM 40-492M 900:00:0300:38:16.7500:38:20.50+00:02:553:4915,7
10SENGER Michał 229Pałuki Running TeamGĄSAWAM 30-396M 1000:00:0400:38:21.0000:38:25.05+00:03:003:5015,6
11KWIATKOWSKI Damian 147RUN BYDGOSZCZRAKOWIECM 20-293M 11RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:0300:38:22.9000:38:26.30+00:03:013:5015,6
12ŁAZ Kamil 161RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 30-397M 12RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:0300:38:30.1500:38:33.30+00:03:083:5115,6
13JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz 78Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM 20-294M 13Bydgoskie Okonie00:00:0200:39:01.8000:39:04.70+00:03:403:5415,4
14MRUK Tomasz 185Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM 40-493M 14Czarne Stopy.SM100:00:0300:39:05.6000:39:08.75+00:03:443:5415,4
15KRYSKE Mariusz 137SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTABIAŁE BŁOTAM 30-398M 15SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA00:00:0300:39:16.0000:39:19.00+00:03:543:5515,3
16SZCZĘSNY Piotr 244FŚGKTULISZKÓWM 20-295M 16FŚGK 00:00:0300:39:26.1000:39:29.60+00:04:053:5615,2
17CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz 34Huragan MiedzyńBYDGOSZCZM 40-494M 1700:00:0300:39:39.4000:39:42.95+00:04:183:5715,1
18KARASZEWSKI Norbert 101BIAŁE BŁOTAM 20-296M 1800:00:0200:39:40.7000:39:43.40+00:04:183:5815,1
19PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof 216BORECZNOM 30-399M 1900:00:0300:39:42.4500:39:45.50+00:04:203:5815,1
20SOWIŃSKI Piotr 234Spójnia Białe BłotaŁOCHOWICEM 40-495M 20SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA00:00:0400:40:01.3500:40:05.70+00:04:414:0015,0
21ZACHMYC Damian 291POZNAŃM 30-3910M 2100:00:0300:40:09.3500:40:12.95+00:04:484:0014,9
22KUŚNIEREK Bartosz 146Pałuki Running TeamŻNINM 20-297M 22Pałuki Running Team00:00:0400:40:38.4000:40:43.20+00:05:184:0314,8
23KUBACKI Bartosz 140SZUBINM 30-3911M 23Primigenius00:00:0700:40:53.9000:41:01.00+00:05:364:0514,7
24LĄCZNY Jarosław 31BYDGOSZCZM 30-3912M 24FŚGK00:00:0300:41:04.3000:41:07.35+00:05:424:0614,6
25KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 145Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3913M 25Run Pasja 00:00:0400:41:09.9500:41:14.80+00:05:504:0714,6
26TUCHOLSKI Bartłomiej 266Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM 20-298M 26Bydgoskie Okonie00:00:0400:41:24.8000:41:29.25+00:06:044:0814,5
27MOROSZCZAK Bogumił 307Spójnia Białe BłotaBYDGOSZCZM 40-496M 27SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA100:00:0400:41:53.3500:41:57.70+00:06:334:1114,3
28TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan 317Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / TrispaceBYDGOSZCZM 40-497M 2800:00:0400:41:58.3000:42:02.80+00:06:384:1114,3
29TOMCZYŃSKI Bartosz 262Run Pasja BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM 30-3914M 29Run Pasja 00:00:0400:42:04.2500:42:09.20+00:06:444:1214,3
30WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew 280Brzoza BiegaBRZOZAM 50-591M 3000:00:0600:42:09.4000:42:15.40+00:06:504:1214,2
31SOBCZAK Marcin 230TRISPACEŻOŁĘDOWOM 40-498M 3100:00:0400:42:21.1500:42:25.20+00:07:004:1414,2
32WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata 286RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 30-391K 1RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:0300:42:29.7000:42:33.55+00:07:084:1514,1
33LEPRINCE Ludovic 149BYDGOSZCZM 40-499M 3200:00:0400:42:36.7000:42:41.50+00:07:164:1514,1
34GRZECHOWIAK Arkadiusz 304Pałuki Running TeamŻNINM 16-191M 33Pałuki Running Team00:00:0500:42:38.4000:42:43.85+00:07:194:1514,1
35BORUCH Łukasz 21SOLEC KUJAWSKIM 30-3915M 3400:00:0800:42:45.9000:42:54.05+00:07:294:1614,0
36BUTRYN Nikodem 29BYDGOSZCZM 40-4910M 3500:00:0600:42:50.0000:42:56.25+00:07:314:1714,0
37KALISZEWSKI Daniel 94TRYSZCZYNM 40-4911M 3600:00:0400:43:10.9000:43:15.85+00:07:514:1913,9
38SZOPINSKI Rafał 247BYDGOSZCZM 30-3916M 3700:00:0900:43:10.3000:43:19.60+00:07:554:1913,9
39PAWŁOWSKI Radosław 204JFTC SUZIELONKAM 40-4912M 38JFTC SU100:00:0700:43:28.9000:43:36.40+00:08:114:2013,8
40DĄBROWSKI Jarosław 45Hornet Design StudioBYDGOSZCZM 20-299M 3900:00:2400:43:19.3500:43:43.35+00:08:184:1913,9
41KOWALSKI Jacek 126BYDGOSZCZM 30-3917M 4000:00:0600:44:01.3000:44:07.35+00:08:424:2413,6
42MICHALIK Łukasz 175Brzoza BiegaBRZOZAM 30-3918M 4100:00:0400:44:03.7500:44:07.90+00:08:434:2413,6
43KOZIŃSKI Marek 129RUN BYDGOSZCZOSIELSKOM 30-3919M 4200:00:0500:44:22.2000:44:27.80+00:09:034:2613,5
44KAZUBOWSKI Jacek 10645PlusBIAŁE BŁOTAM 40-4913M 4300:00:0600:44:29.1500:44:35.75+00:09:114:2613,5
45WENDA Łukasz 310BYDGOSZCZM 40-4914M 4400:00:0400:44:34.7000:44:39.55+00:09:144:2713,5
46KUBIS Roman 141Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM 40-4915M 45Run Pasja 00:00:0500:44:49.0000:44:54.60+00:09:304:2813,4
47OCALEWSKI Jarek 193CieleCIELEM 40-4916M 4600:00:0700:44:48.6000:44:56.50+00:09:314:2813,4
48RYDLEWSKI Marek 224RUN BYDGOSZCZCIELEM 40-4917M 4700:00:0700:44:51.8500:44:59.20+00:09:344:2913,4
49KISIEL Tomasz 110RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 40-4918M 4800:00:0700:44:52.8000:45:00.75+00:09:364:2913,4
50KARWACKI Pawel 103TrispaceZIELONKAM 30-3920M 4900:00:0400:44:58.2000:45:02.70+00:09:384:2913,3
51RYBARCZYK Wojciech 222OSIELSKOM 40-4919M 5000:00:0500:45:08.5000:45:14.30+00:09:494:3013,3
52KOWALSKI Krzysztof 125KK Kruszyn KrajeńskiKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM 30-3921M 51KK Kruszyn Krajeński00:00:0600:45:10.5000:45:17.10+00:09:524:3113,3
53TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek 265SiR STARTCHEŁMNOM 50-592M 5200:00:0500:45:30.4000:45:35.90+00:10:114:3313,2
54RUDOL Sebastian 300PRĄDOCINM 40-4920M 5300:00:0900:45:29.2500:45:38.80+00:10:144:3213,2
55GZYL Mikolaj 72Janusze triathlonu Exodus TeamBYDGOSZCZM 30-3922M 5400:00:1600:45:24.5000:45:40.95+00:10:164:3213,2
56KACICKI Piotr 90KACICKI TEAMBYDGOSZCZM 30-3923M 5500:00:0700:45:36.7000:45:44.50+00:10:194:3313,2
57BOBROWSKI Marcin 18KK Kruszyn KrajeńskiBYDGOSZCZM 30-3924M 56KK Kruszyn Krajeński00:00:0700:45:37.9000:45:45.10+00:10:204:3313,1
58FOLERZYŃSKI Dawid 305Spójnia Białe BłotaBYDGOSZCZM 16-192M 57SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA00:00:0500:45:41.7500:45:47.35+00:10:224:3413,1
59NOWAK Rafał 191Spójnia Białe BłotaCIELEM 30-3925M 58SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA00:00:0500:45:48.8500:45:54.00+00:10:294:3413,1
60NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz 189RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 50-593M 59RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:0500:45:51.3000:45:57.25+00:10:324:3513,1
61KOWALIK Waldemar 123BYDGOSZCZM 40-4921M 6000:00:0600:45:57.5000:46:04.05+00:10:394:3513,1
62GRABICKI Sebastian 68WĄGROWIECM 40-4922M 6100:00:0900:46:04.1000:46:13.15+00:10:484:3613,0
63GOSTYŃSKI Paweł 67POZNAŃM 30-3926M 6200:00:2000:46:01.4500:46:21.70+00:10:574:3613,0
64BRATEK Andrzej 22TKKF KOLEJARZ BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM 50-594M 6300:00:0500:46:18.3000:46:24.10+00:10:594:3713,0
65KUJAWA Piotr 142RUN BydgoszczBUDGOSZCZM 40-4923M 64RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:0800:46:16.0500:46:24.80+00:11:004:3713,0
66MALICKI Łukasz 313Klinika Triathlonu BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM 30-3927M 6500:00:0600:46:21.2000:46:27.30+00:11:024:3812,9
67LEWANDOWSKI Filip 152Polonia Bydgoszcz sekcja LABYDGOSZCZM 30-3928M 6600:00:1300:46:30.5500:46:43.75+00:11:194:3912,9
68ZACHWIEJA Piotr 65BYDGOSZCZM 30-3929M 6700:00:0700:46:37.0500:46:44.45+00:11:194:3912,9
69DĘBSKI Adrian 49BYDGOSZCZM 30-3930M 6800:00:0600:46:39.6000:46:46.45+00:11:214:4012,9
70TATULIŃSKA Aleksandra 257RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 30-392K 2RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:0400:46:44.0500:46:49.00+00:11:244:4012,8
71JOACHIMIAK Filip 88Filip JoachimiakZIELONKAM 30-3931M 6900:00:1000:46:44.6500:46:55.00+00:11:304:4012,8
72JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena 77Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZK 20-291K 3Bydgoskie Okonie00:00:0800:46:48.0500:46:56.20+00:11:314:4012,8
73ANDRYSIAK Tomasz 1CielakiCIELEM 40-4924M 70Cielaki00:00:0900:46:57.4500:47:06.45+00:11:414:4112,8
74BAGROWSKI Marek 6UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNEJANOWO /K/DABROWY CHELMINSKIEJM 50-595M 7100:00:0300:47:16.0000:47:19.40+00:11:544:4312,7
75ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej 256BYDGOSZCZM 40-4925M 7200:00:1100:47:09.5500:47:20.75+00:11:564:4212,7
76CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia 38FotojokerBYDGOSZCZK 30-393K 400:00:0300:47:22.3000:47:25.90+00:12:014:4412,7
77APANASIEWICZ Bartosz 3Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3932M 73Run Pasja 00:00:0500:47:32.6500:47:37.95+00:12:134:4512,6
78KOWALSKA Angelika 124Run PasjaPRZYŁĘKIK 30-394K 500:00:0500:47:33.4000:47:38.80+00:12:144:4512,6
79KLONOWSKI Mariusz 113ŁOCHOWOM 30-3933M 74Primigenius00:00:0700:47:32.8500:47:40.55+00:12:154:4512,6
80WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof 276Run BydgoszczNEKLAM 40-4926M 7500:00:2100:47:19.7000:47:40.90+00:12:164:4312,7
81PALACZ Wioletta 199BYDGOSZCZK 30-395K 600:00:0800:47:33.6500:47:41.90+00:12:174:4512,6
82DOMŻALSKI Marek 53ŁOCHOWOM 40-4927M 7600:00:1000:47:33.1500:47:43.50+00:12:184:4512,6
83WYBORNA Renata 288BYDGOSZCZK 30-396K 7FŚGK00:00:1200:47:36.2500:47:49.10+00:12:244:4512,6
84LIPSKI Krzysztof 155RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 40-4928M 7700:00:1400:47:35.5500:47:50.15+00:12:254:4512,6
85KAMIŃSKI Sławomir 97PRĄDKIM 30-3934M 7800:00:0900:47:45.1500:47:54.15+00:12:294:4612,6
86MAŚLIŃSKI Mirosław 174SZUBINM 50-596M 7900:00:0800:47:47.1000:47:55.60+00:12:314:4612,6
87DURCZAK Jerzy 57TURM 30-3935M 8000:00:2300:47:35.2000:47:59.00+00:12:344:4512,6
88STANGRECKA Agnieszka 237BYDGOSZCZK 30-397K 800:00:1200:47:52.0000:48:04.05+00:12:394:4712,5
89CADER Ryszard 30Spójnia Białe BłotaKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM 30-3936M 81SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA00:00:0800:47:57.3000:48:05.75+00:12:414:4712,5
90KEMPINSKI Robert 107SOLEC KUJAWSKIM 40-4929M 8200:00:1300:47:53.8500:48:07.80+00:12:434:4712,5
91ARGALSKI Rafał 4KK Kruszyn KrajeńskiSTANISŁAWKAM 30-3937M 83KK Kruszyn Krajeński00:00:0600:48:06.6500:48:13.55+00:12:484:4812,5
92KAPUSTA Maciej 100BYDGOSZCZM 30-3938M 8400:00:1300:48:12.6500:48:25.70+00:13:014:4912,4
93KARPACZ Jarek 102JW1515WITOSŁAWM 20-2910M 85JW151500:00:0500:48:25.6500:48:30.95+00:13:064:5012,4
94WYSOCKI Jerzy 289Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM 50-597M 86Czarne Stopy.SM100:00:0900:48:22.2500:48:31.85+00:13:074:5012,4
95ŁAWSKI Pio8 160Drużyna szpikuZAMOŚĆM 30-3939M 8700:00:1100:48:21.1500:48:32.55+00:13:074:5012,4
96SZULC Edmund 253ZIELONKAM 50-598M 8800:00:1000:48:22.7500:48:33.55+00:13:084:5012,4
97RUDOL Magdalena 299PRĄDOCINK 40-491K 900:00:0900:48:25.2000:48:34.20+00:13:094:5012,4
98KLINIKOWSKI Jacek 112KOCHAM ŻYCIE I...ŚWIEKATOWOM 40-4930M 8900:00:0600:48:31.4500:48:37.70+00:13:134:5112,4
99WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech 279Polański TeamBYDGOSZCZM 40-4931M 9000:00:1400:48:29.4000:48:43.50+00:13:184:5012,4
100LUZAK Szymon 158MSiWBYDGOSZCZM 20-2911M 9100:00:1000:48:34.1000:48:44.15+00:13:194:5112,4
101LUZAK Mirosław 157MWiK BydgoszczBYDGOSZCZM 50-599M 9200:00:1000:48:33.8000:48:44.30+00:13:194:5112,4
102ŚCIBAK Wojciech 255JFTC SUBYDGOSZCZM 30-3940M 93JFTC SU100:00:1600:48:29.2500:48:45.25+00:13:204:5012,4
103JURSKI Robert 89JFTC SUBYDGOSZCZM 40-4932M 94JFTC SU100:00:1100:48:34.1000:48:45.60+00:13:214:5112,4
104KANTORSKI Zbysław 99Coca-Cola RunnersBYDGOSZCZM 50-5910M 9500:00:2300:48:25.3000:48:48.30+00:13:234:5012,4
105RYDLEWSKI Andrzej 225RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 30-3941M 9600:00:0800:48:52.0500:49:00.80+00:13:364:5312,3
106CZELIŃSKI Leszek 40KORONOWOM 50-5911M 9700:00:1500:48:46.7000:49:02.00+00:13:374:5212,3
107RESKE Daniel 221BYDGOSZCZM 30-3942M 98Atos Team00:00:1400:49:16.2000:49:30.65+00:14:064:5512,2
108MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz 184SARBINOWOM 30-3943M 9900:00:2600:49:06.4000:49:32.55+00:14:074:5412,2
109MANUSZEWSKI Maciej 169MOCHLEM 40-4933M 10000:00:0800:49:27.4000:49:36.15+00:14:114:5612,1
110GORDON Roman 64RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 60+1M 10100:00:0600:49:39.8500:49:45.95+00:14:214:5712,1
111STASZAK Szymon 238KK Kruszyn KrajeńskiBYDGOSZCZM 30-3944M 102KK Kruszyn Krajeński00:00:0800:49:48.3000:49:56.85+00:14:324:5812,0
112ZDEB Bogumił 295BYDGOSZCZM 40-4934M 10300:00:1100:49:58.4000:50:09.55+00:14:444:5912,0
113CICHOŃSKA- BAZAK Marzena 36Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZK 40-492K 10100:00:0600:50:04.8500:50:11.25+00:14:465:0012,0
114QUAAS Łukasz 218Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3945M 104ZK Fordon100:00:1600:49:58.5000:50:14.50+00:14:494:5912,0
115ADAMSKI Maciej 321BYDGOSZCZM 40-4935M 10500:00:1300:50:03.7000:50:16.90+00:14:525:0012,0
116BANASZAK Monika 7Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZK 30-398K 1100:00:1400:50:07.4000:50:21.95+00:14:575:0012,0
117ŻEGLICZ Marek 297BIAŁE BŁOTAM 20-2912M 10600:00:1700:50:15.1500:50:32.15+00:15:075:0111,9
118ROTH Rolf 1000M 50-5912M 10700:00:0300:50:29.4000:50:32.45+00:15:075:0211,9
119KAMIŃSKI Paweł 96MUROWANIECM 40-4936M 10800:00:0800:50:25.8500:50:34.00+00:15:095:0211,9
120JESIONOWSKI Arkadiusz 86BYDGOSZCZM 30-3946M 10900:00:0900:50:29.8000:50:39.60+00:15:155:0311,9
121HOSSA Andrzej 75BBL ToruńRADZIEJÓWM 50-5913M 110BBL Toruń00:00:0400:50:37.9000:50:41.95+00:15:175:0311,9
122DERENDA Miroslaw 47INOWROCLAWM 30-3947M 11100:00:1100:50:30.3500:50:42.15+00:15:175:0311,9
123MANOWSKI Jarosław 168LIPNIKIM 40-4937M 11200:00:0600:50:37.6500:50:44.35+00:15:195:0311,8
124TUCZYŃSKA Anna 267TORUŃK 30-399K 1200:00:1300:50:33.8500:50:47.20+00:15:225:0311,9
125KADOW Ryszard 91Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM 40-4938M 113Run Pasja 00:00:1800:50:32.8000:50:51.70+00:15:275:0311,9
126WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław 283BYDGOSZCZM 40-4939M 11400:00:1000:50:45.6000:50:56.40+00:15:315:0411,8
127OSTROWSKI Piotr 196OSTROWSKI TeamŻNINM 30-3948M 11500:00:1700:50:39.3000:50:56.80+00:15:325:0311,8
128ANDRZEJEWSKI Ryszard 2Wzgórze WolnościBYDGOSZCZM 60+2M 11600:00:0700:50:50.5000:50:58.10+00:15:335:0511,8
129WALENCIAK Jarosław 273Czarne Stopy.SMBYDGOSZCZM 40-4940M 117Czarne Stopy.SM100:00:0600:50:52.0000:50:58.90+00:15:345:0511,8
130MOŻUCH Maciej 183BYDGOSZCZM 40-4941M 11800:00:2000:50:50.2500:51:11.20+00:15:465:0511,8
131GABRYCH Andrzej 324Bydgoskie OkonieBYDGOSZCZM 40-4942M 11900:00:0800:51:06.4500:51:14.90+00:15:505:0611,7
132BAUMAN Krystian 9Drużyna SzpikuTURM 30-3949M 120DRUŻYNA SZPIKU100:00:1700:51:04.4500:51:22.00+00:15:575:0611,7
133PULCHNY Rafał 217PRĄDKIM 40-4943M 12100:00:2500:51:00.1000:51:25.45+00:16:005:0611,8
134ŁUGIEWICZ Marek 303BYDGOSZCZM 50-5914M 122100:00:0600:51:19.3000:51:25.60+00:16:015:0711,7
135STANECKI Marcin 236staneccySKIERNIEWICEM 40-4944M 12300:00:1800:51:08.9500:51:27.35+00:16:025:0611,7
136DRZYMALSKI Rafał 56SER KPDGRUDZIĄDZM 20-2913M 124SER KPD100:00:1500:51:20.5000:51:36.35+00:16:115:0811,7
137GIERSZEWSKA Grażyna 61BYDGOSZCZK 40-493K 1300:00:1500:51:21.3000:51:36.65+00:16:125:0811,7
138BRZOZOWSKI Marcin 26Run Pasja BRZOZA TRI TEAMBRZOZAM 20-2914M 125Run Pasja 00:00:1800:51:25.2500:51:44.05+00:16:195:0811,7
139OSZUBSKI Kazimierz 197BYDGOSZCZM 40-4945M 12600:00:0600:51:41.8500:51:48.40+00:16:235:1011,6
140RZEMEK Sławomir 227RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 30-3950M 12700:00:1500:51:36.1000:51:51.65+00:16:275:0911,6
141GROCHOWSKI Jakub 69JW1515WITOSŁAWM 30-3951M 128JW151500:00:0600:51:52.3000:51:58.90+00:16:345:1111,6
142LATO Sławek 148Murowaniec TeamMUROWANIECM 40-4946M 12900:00:2000:52:03.7000:52:24.65+00:17:005:1211,5
143SZPAKIEWICZ Piotr 248BBL ToruńTORUŃM 20-2915M 130BBL Toruń00:00:0400:52:22.5000:52:26.65+00:17:025:1411,5
143LEWANDOWSKI Pawel 151Tim Jezewo-LabiszynJEZEWO/K/LABISZYNAM 50-5915M 13100:00:1800:52:07.9500:52:26.65+00:17:025:1211,5
145GABRYCH Adam 60BYDGOSZCZM 20-2916M 13200:00:2700:52:02.7000:52:30.50+00:17:055:1211,5
146RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata 226BYDGOSZCZK 30-3910K 1400:00:1100:52:20.1000:52:31.50+00:17:065:1411,5
147KOLANOWSKI Wojciech 116BYDGOSZCZM 50-5916M 13300:00:1200:52:24.5000:52:37.10+00:17:125:1411,4
148WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz 281TORUŃM 50-5917M 13400:00:2300:52:16.2000:52:39.50+00:17:145:1311,5
149STANKIEWICZ Błażej 109LKS OstromeckoOSTROMECKOM 40-4947M 13500:00:0200:52:45.8500:52:48.15+00:17:235:1611,4
150ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Robert 301II RWTSPBYDGOSZCZM 50-5918M 136100:00:0900:52:45.5500:52:54.55+00:17:295:1611,4
151TOMASZEK Michał 259Biegaj z DębamiNIWYM 30-3952M 13700:00:1700:52:37.9000:52:55.35+00:17:305:1511,4
152MACIĄG Marian 164GrębocinGRĘBOCINM 40-4948M 13800:00:2200:52:34.4500:52:56.95+00:17:325:1511,4
153PRZERACKI Mirosław 213PGB Sportowa PaczkaBYDGOSZCZM 40-4949M 13900:00:2300:52:33.1500:52:57.10+00:17:325:1511,4
154SZULAKOWSKI Tomasz 252KURCZE JAK DALEKOZIELONKAM 40-4950M 14000:00:1200:52:51.8500:53:04.65+00:17:405:1711,3
155KOLANOWSKA Grażyna 115BYDGOSZCZK 50-591K 1500:00:1300:52:52.0500:53:05.10+00:17:405:1711,3
156WOŹNIAK Anna 285Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZK 30-3911K 16Run Pasja 00:00:1900:52:46.9000:53:06.30+00:17:415:1611,4
157GABRYSIAK Dawid 58SOLEC KUJAWSKIM 30-3953M 14100:00:1400:53:03.7500:53:18.00+00:17:535:1811,3
158KISZKA Marcin 308Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3954M 142ZK Fordon100:00:1800:53:07.2000:53:25.25+00:18:005:1811,3
159MOKOS Tomasz 182BBL InowrocławINOWROCŁAWM 30-3955M 14300:00:1900:53:07.3000:53:26.80+00:18:025:1811,3
160DOMAN Janusz 51UKS Szabla BrzozaBRZOZAM 60+3M 14400:00:0400:53:24.5500:53:28.60+00:18:045:2011,2
161DERING Hanna 48BYDGOSZCZK 30-3912K 17100:00:1200:53:17.3000:53:30.10+00:18:055:1911,3
162WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia 282BYDGOSZCZK 40-494K 1800:00:1000:53:24.1500:53:34.80+00:18:105:2011,2
163KRÓL Rafał 134BYDGOSZCZM 30-3956M 14500:00:2500:53:12.6500:53:38.00+00:18:135:1911,3
164TRUDNOWSKI Janusz 263DRUŻYNA SZPIKU BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 60+4M 14600:00:1500:53:23.8500:53:38.85+00:18:145:2011,2
165RYBKA Ilona 223BYDGOSZCZK 40-495K 1900:00:1400:53:26.8000:53:41.75+00:18:175:2011,2
166BYRTEK Grzegorz 311BYDGOSZCZM 40-4951M 14700:00:1100:53:38.0000:53:49.45+00:18:245:2111,2
167GĄSIOREK Tomasz 192Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM 50-5919M 14800:00:0700:53:54.2500:54:01.60+00:18:375:2311,1
168JEZIORSKA Moniks 87ANIOŁYBYDGOSZCZK 30-3913K 2000:00:2500:53:42.7500:54:08.10+00:18:435:2211,2
169GUMMER Andrzej 70BYDGOSZCZM 30-3957M 14900:00:1600:53:53.1000:54:09.95+00:18:455:2311,1
170SYNUS Yana 242PrismaNIEMCZK 30-3914K 2100:00:2800:53:46.5500:54:14.70+00:18:505:2211,2
171KRASIŃSKI Piotr 131BYDGOSZCZM 40-4952M 15000:00:1700:54:04.0500:54:21.05+00:18:565:2411,1
172PRACA Joanna 210MUROWANIECK 30-3915K 2200:00:0900:54:12.4500:54:22.30+00:18:575:2511,1
173JAROSZEWICZ Adam 81Szabla BrzozaKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIM 40-4953M 151Szabla Brzoza00:00:2200:54:03.7000:54:26.30+00:19:015:2411,1
174GACA Piotr 59BYDGOSZCZM 30-3958M 15200:00:2200:54:07.4500:54:30.35+00:19:055:2411,1
175STĘPIEŃ Monika 239BYDGOSZCZK 30-3916K 2300:00:1300:54:17.8000:54:30.90+00:19:065:2511,1
176RAUT Wiesław 220Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZM 60+5M 15300:00:1800:54:14.1000:54:32.65+00:19:085:2511,1
177GONCERZEWICZ Katarzyna 63BYDGOSZCZK 30-3917K 2400:00:2600:54:10.5000:54:36.50+00:19:115:2511,1
178KOWANEK Mateusz 127POZNAŃM 20-2917M 154100:00:1200:54:26.4000:54:38.40+00:19:135:2611,0
179BEDNAREK Marta 11WTELNOK 30-3918K 2500:00:1300:54:25.3500:54:39.30+00:19:145:2611,0
180SZEWCZYK Karolina 246POZNAŃK 30-3919K 2600:00:1200:54:32.8000:54:45.00+00:19:205:2711,0
181BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław 24BRZOZA TRI TEAMBRZOZAM 50-5920M 15500:00:2400:54:28.3000:54:52.40+00:19:275:2611,0
182SZUBARTOWSKI Robert 251BYDGOSZCZM 40-4954M 15600:00:2200:54:52.6500:55:15.35+00:19:505:2910,9
183KASZOWICZ Marek 104RWT w BydgoszczyBYDGOSZCZM 40-4955M 157100:00:1800:54:57.5500:55:15.95+00:19:515:2910,9
184KALLAS-LIPSKA Anetta 95RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 40-496K 2700:00:2000:54:56.5500:55:16.85+00:19:525:2910,9
185PROKOPOWICZ Agnieszka 212KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIK 30-3920K 2800:00:2000:54:57.9500:55:18.75+00:19:545:2910,9
186PAPROTA Emilia 201SER KPDGRUDZIĄDZK 30-3921K 29SER KPD100:00:1500:55:05.7500:55:21.15+00:19:565:3010,9
187KAWALEC Sebastian 105SER KPDGRUDZIĄDZM 30-3959M 158SER KPD100:00:1500:55:05.4000:55:21.25+00:19:565:3010,9
188HARACEWIAT Michal 74BBL ToruńTORUŃM 20-2918M 159BBL Toruń00:00:1000:55:14.9000:55:25.35+00:20:005:3110,9
189PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz 215BYDGOSZCZM 50-5921M 16000:00:1300:55:13.5500:55:27.00+00:20:025:3110,9
190MAREK Sławomir 173PRZYSIEKM 30-3960M 16100:00:1600:55:11.8000:55:27.85+00:20:035:3110,9
191BLEJA Krystian 16PGB Sportowa PaczkaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3961M 16200:00:1200:55:15.6000:55:28.40+00:20:035:3110,9
192BICZKOWSKA Magdalena 14RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 30-3922K 30RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:1500:55:13.8500:55:28.90+00:20:045:3110,9
193KALA Michał 92ŁABISZYNM 30-3962M 16300:00:2000:55:09.4000:55:29.65+00:20:055:3010,9
194WEGNER Roman 275NIEMCZM 50-5922M 16400:00:1200:55:18.3000:55:30.50+00:20:055:3110,8
195KEMPIŃSKA Beata 108NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄK 30-3923K 3100:00:1900:55:10.7000:55:30.65+00:20:065:3110,9
196CHAMERA Adam 33arta.plBYDGOSZCZM 40-4956M 16500:00:1600:55:18.3000:55:34.80+00:20:105:3110,8
197KOZAKIEWICZ Marcin 128NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM 40-4957M 16600:00:1900:55:17.2500:55:36.70+00:20:125:3110,9
198ZAREMBA Jacek 294Nakielski Klub BiegaczaWYSTĘPM 30-3963M 16700:00:1900:55:17.7000:55:36.90+00:20:125:3110,9
199JASTRZEMBSKI Tomasz 82Dynamo SkarpaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3964M 16800:00:2800:55:17.8500:55:46.10+00:20:215:3110,8
200PRIEWE Paweł 211Dynamo SkarpaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3965M 16900:00:2700:55:18.7000:55:46.25+00:20:215:3110,8
201ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna 43KlonikTeamBYDGOSZCZK 30-3924K 3200:00:1300:55:34.7000:55:48.35+00:20:235:3310,8
202MARCINIAK Justyna 171BYDGOSZCZK 30-3925K 3300:00:1400:55:39.5500:55:53.80+00:20:295:3310,8
203BRZOZOWSKI Piotr 25BRZOZA TRI TEAMBRZOZAM 20-2919M 17000:00:2400:55:30.2000:55:54.30+00:20:295:3310,8
204BŁAŻEJEWSKI Kacper 17BYDGOSZCZM 20-2920M 17100:00:2400:55:31.7500:55:56.25+00:20:315:3310,8
205STRÓŻYK Grażyna 240BYDGOSZCZK 20-292K 3400:00:2300:55:35.0500:55:58.15+00:20:335:3310,8
206KOLASIŃSKA Joanna 117RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 30-3926K 3500:00:1300:55:46.3500:56:00.20+00:20:355:3410,8
207LEWANDOWSKI Rafal 150DRZEWCEM 30-3966M 17200:00:1300:55:47.9000:56:01.60+00:20:375:3410,8
208ADASZAK Katarzyna 312Run PasjaBYDGOSZCZK 30-3927K 3600:00:1600:55:53.1000:56:09.25+00:20:445:3510,7
209KALISZEWSKA Małgorzata 93RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZTRYSZCZYNK 30-3928K 3700:00:1500:55:59.0000:56:14.10+00:20:495:3510,7
210MARCOL Joanna 172ZIELONKAK 20-293K 3800:00:2800:55:49.9500:56:18.05+00:20:535:3510,7
211POTRZEBOWSKA Agata 209BYDGOSZCZK 30-3929K 3900:00:1100:56:11.0500:56:22.80+00:20:585:3710,7
212OŻGA Agnieszka 198BYDGOSZCZK 20-294K 40FŚGK00:00:1400:56:08.2500:56:23.05+00:20:585:3610,7
213PIECHOWIAK Jacek 206ZAMOSCM 40-4958M 17300:00:2300:56:00.2000:56:23.80+00:20:595:3610,7
214BEKUS Klaudia 12BYDGOSZCZK 20-295K 4100:00:2300:56:05.3500:56:28.95+00:21:045:3610,7
215BONALSKA Magdalena 20RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 30-3930K 4200:00:1300:56:30.2000:56:43.55+00:21:185:3910,6
216TUCZYŃSKI Robert 269TORUŃM 30-3967M 17400:00:1300:56:34.0000:56:47.75+00:21:235:3910,6
217PANOWICZ Marek 200INOWROCŁAWM 40-4959M 17500:00:1200:56:39.3000:56:51.30+00:21:265:3910,6
218BROŻYNIAK Michał 23BYDGOSZCZM 30-3968M 17600:00:1200:56:39.5500:56:51.60+00:21:275:3910,6
219MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna 180Ortimed Runners TeamOSÓWIECK 30-3931K 4300:00:2300:56:32.6000:56:56.10+00:21:315:3910,6
220TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra 264trispaceBYDGOSZCZK 40-497K 4400:00:1400:56:49.4000:57:03.50+00:21:385:4010,6
221JAMRÓZ Joanna 79MUROWANIECK 40-498K 4500:00:0900:56:54.3000:57:04.10+00:21:395:4110,5
222BOGUSŁAWSKI Mateusz 19ŁOCHOWOM 30-3969M 17700:00:2600:56:41.0000:57:07.20+00:21:425:4010,6
223TOMASZEWSKA Agnieszka 261ŁABISZYNK 30-3932K 4600:00:1700:56:52.4000:57:09.65+00:21:455:4110,6
224WOŁOSZYN Kazimierz 284BRZOZA BIEGA / ROWEROWA BRZOZABYDGOSZCZM 50-5923M 17800:00:0900:57:01.5500:57:11.45+00:21:465:4210,5
225KROPIDŁOWSKA Magdalena 133KK Kruszyn KrajeńskiPRĄDKIK 30-3933K 47KK Kruszyn Krajeński00:00:0700:57:06.4000:57:14.10+00:21:495:4210,5
226DOLATA Grzegorz 50KK Kruszyn KrajeńskiBYDGOSZCZM 40-4960M 179KK Kruszyn Krajeński00:00:0700:57:06.8500:57:14.75+00:21:505:4210,5
227BUDZIAK Bartosz 28BYDGOSZCZM 40-4961M 18000:00:1900:56:57.2500:57:16.70+00:21:525:4110,5
228SZYSLER Jarosław 318CielakiDOBRCZM 30-3970M 18100:00:1100:57:06.2000:57:17.60+00:21:535:4210,5
229TWARDOWSKI Wojciech 271RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 40-4962M 182RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:2100:56:59.7500:57:21.10+00:21:565:4210,5
230SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz 245Dynamo SkarpaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3971M 18300:00:2700:56:54.2000:57:21.75+00:21:575:4110,5
231ORNATOWSKA Magdalena 194GORDON RUNKRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKIK 30-3934K 48GORDON RUN00:00:1600:57:06.7000:57:22.90+00:21:585:4210,5
232ZAMIATOWSKA Kinga 293RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 30-3935K 4900:00:2000:57:16.8000:57:37.40+00:22:125:4310,5
233CZYŻEWSKA Justyna 41BRZOZAK 30-3936K 5000:00:1600:57:27.7000:57:44.40+00:22:195:4410,4
234CZAJA Jarosław 37BYDGOSZCZM 30-3972M 18400:00:2400:57:27.1500:57:51.95+00:22:275:4410,4
235GOŁĘBIEWSKI Jerzy 62ZIELONKAM 40-4963M 18500:00:1900:57:46.0000:58:05.95+00:22:415:4610,4
236MIKUŁA Tomek 177GORDON RUNRYNARZEWOM 30-3973M 186GORDON RUN00:00:1500:58:17.0000:58:32.85+00:23:085:4910,3
237DYSARSKI Łukasz 314Tartak ZielonkaBYDGOSZCZM 30-3974M 18700:00:1500:58:20.9500:58:36.50+00:23:115:5010,3
238ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof 162BYDGOSZCZM 30-3975M 18800:00:1100:58:27.2500:58:39.15+00:23:145:5010,3
239JAŻDŻEWSKA Alicja 84jazdzoleBYDGOSZCZK 30-3937K 5100:00:2000:58:37.2000:58:57.45+00:23:325:5110,2
240MALATYŃSKA Barbara 165PRZYŁĘKIK 40-499K 5200:00:1900:58:39.5000:58:58.65+00:23:345:5110,2
241MOROSZCZAK Dominika 306Spójnia Białe BłotaBYDGOSZCZK 30-3938K 53SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA00:00:1600:58:42.5000:58:59.35+00:23:345:5210,2
242KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech 139AZS UMK Collegium Medicum w BydgoszczyBYDGOSZCZM 40-4964M 18900:00:1000:59:00.8000:59:11.60+00:23:475:5410,2
243URBAN Marek 272ZIELONKAM 50-5924M 19000:00:1900:58:59.9000:59:19.60+00:23:555:5410,2
244KOZŁOWSKI Sławomir 130BYDGOSZCZM 30-3976M 19100:00:2600:59:13.1000:59:39.40+00:24:145:5510,1
245MALICKA Beata 166Bydgoscy BiegaczeBYDGOSZCZK 50-592K 5400:00:1800:59:24.4000:59:42.75+00:24:185:5610,1
246HARACEWIAT Cezary 73JFTC SUBYDGOSZCZM 50-5925M 192JFTC SU100:00:0900:59:39.3000:59:49.10+00:24:245:5810,1
247LUZAK Magdalena 159BYDGOSZCZK 20-296K 5500:00:1000:59:39.1500:59:49.95+00:24:255:5710,1
248KRUKOWSKA Joanna 136BYDGOSZCZK 20-297K 5600:00:2600:59:32.3000:59:59.10+00:24:345:5710,1
249JADCZAK Katarzyna 76LejdizBYDGOSZCZK 30-3939K 57Lejdiz00:00:1401:00:04.0001:00:18.30+00:24:536:0010,0
250CZARNECKA -PIJAROWSKA Dominika 39BYDGOSZCZK 30-3940K 5800:00:0401:00:33.8001:00:38.25+00:25:136:039,9
251JANUSZEWSKI Michał 80BYDGOSZCZM 30-3977M 19300:00:1001:00:37.3501:00:48.30+00:25:236:039,9
252BIEGAŁA Renata 15ŁOCHOWOK 50-593K 5900:00:2501:00:36.1501:01:02.05+00:25:376:039,9
253SOBOLEWSKA Agnieszka 231ZIELONKAK 40-4910K 6000:00:1401:00:48.8501:01:03.55+00:25:386:049,9
254KOŚMICKA Emilia 121BYDGOSZCZK 30-3941K 6100:00:2501:00:38.2501:01:04.15+00:25:396:039,9
255KUKLIŃSKI Rafał 144BYDGOSZCZM 30-3978M 19400:00:2501:00:57.9001:01:23.35+00:25:586:059,8
256GORGOL Renata 66RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 40-4911K 62RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:1701:01:05.9501:01:23.85+00:25:596:069,8
257JAŻDŻEWSKI Jarosław 85jazdzoleBYDGOSZCZM 30-3979M 19500:00:2001:01:03.5001:01:23.90+00:25:596:069,8
258PRZYBYLSKA Grażyna 214BYDGOSZCZK 50-594K 6300:00:1701:01:11.0001:01:28.55+00:26:036:079,8
259TOMASZEK Agnieszka 260Biegaj z DębamiNIWYK 30-3942K 6400:00:1701:01:15.2001:01:33.15+00:26:086:079,8
260MINDYKOWSKA Anna 178RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK 40-4912K 65RUN BYDGOSZCZ00:00:1801:02:10.4001:02:28.65+00:27:046:139,7
261ŁOBODA Robert 163niebiesko-czarna armiaBYDGOSZCZM 40-4965M 19600:00:1101:02:22.0501:02:33.50+00:27:086:149,6
262OSSOWSKA Danuta 195ŁOCHOWOK 40-4913K 6600:00:2501:02:07.9501:02:33.60+00:27:096:129,7
263DOMŻALSKA Sławomira 52ŁOCHOWOK 40-4914K 6700:00:2601:02:23.7501:02:50.70+00:27:266:149,6
264CHRÓŚCIŃSKA Justyna 35GORDON RUNBYDGOSZCZK 20-298K 68GORDON RUN00:00:1601:02:57.9501:03:14.60+00:27:506:179,5
265SZATKOWSKA Beata 243BYDGOSZCZK 50-595K 6900:00:2701:02:54.0001:03:21.70+00:27:576:179,5
266SCHULZ Maciej 228Pruszcz BiegaPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIM 40-4966M 19700:00:2101:03:37.7501:03:59.70+00:28:356:219,4
266WALENTYNOWICZ Aneta 274Pruszcz BiegaPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIK 30-3943K 7000:00:2101:03:38.3501:03:59.70+00:28:356:219,4
268STANECKA Małgorzata 235SKIERNIEWICEK 40-4915K 7100:00:2801:04:28.6001:04:57.25+00:29:326:269,3
269BARTKOWIAK Katarzyna 8BYDGOSZCZK 30-3944K 7200:00:2001:04:57.2001:05:17.30+00:29:526:299,2
270KANJERSKI Jerzy 98RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM 60+6M 19800:00:2101:04:56.5001:05:18.30+00:29:536:299,2
271PASIEKA Tomasz 202Klub Żołnierzy Rezerwy LOK NakłoDRZEWIANOWOM 40-4967M 19900:00:2201:05:08.2001:05:30.80+00:30:066:309,2
272KOSECKA Justyna 120Ortimed Runners TeamBYDGOSZCZK 30-3945K 7300:00:2201:05:08.4501:05:31.15+00:30:066:309,2
273MRUK-WAWRZYNIAK Patrycja 186SOLEC KUJAWSKIK 30-3946K 7400:00:1401:06:17.0501:06:31.20+00:31:066:379,1
274SZTEJKA Damian 250BenefitKSOBYDGOSZCZM 40-4968M 20000:00:1901:06:31.2001:06:50.30+00:31:256:399,0
275ŁUKOMSKI Marcin 167BenefitKSOBYDGOSZCZK 30-3947K 7500:00:1901:06:31.0001:06:50.35+00:31:256:399,0
276SZTEJKA Jolanta 249BenefitKSOBYDGOSZCZK 30-3948K 7600:00:1901:06:31.5001:06:50.60+00:31:266:399,0
277GRABOWSKI Piotr 320CIELEM 40-4969M 20100:00:2501:07:53.5501:08:18.65+00:32:546:478,8
278MIELCAREK Zdzisław 325Brzoza BiegaBYDGOSZCZM 60+7M 20200:00:2401:07:54.7501:08:19.25+00:32:546:478,8
279GRABOWSKA Lucyna 319CIELEK 40-4916K 7700:00:2501:08:10.4501:08:35.55+00:33:106:498,8
280DEPKA Agnieszka 46BYDGOSZCZK 30-3949K 7800:00:2101:08:28.7501:08:49.80+00:33:256:508,8
281HALLEK Celestyna 315ZAKRZEWOK 30-3950K 7900:00:2101:15:11.8001:15:33.65+00:40:097:318,0
282HALLEK Piotr 316ZAKRZEWOM 30-3980M 20300:00:2101:15:11.7501:15:33.70+00:40:097:318,0
283WZOREK Pawel 290SWIECIEM 40-4970M 20400:00:2701:16:14.9501:16:42.25+00:41:177:377,9
284DORSZEWSKA Bożena 54BYDGOSZCZK 50-596K 8000:00:2601:16:52.0501:17:19.00+00:41:547:417,8
285PODKÓWKA Zbigniew 208BYDGOSZCZM 50-5926M 20500:00:2701:16:55.9001:17:23.15+00:41:587:417,8
286PASIEKA Magda 203Mam tę mocDRZEWIANOWOK 30-3951K 8100:00:2301:17:19.3001:17:42.90+00:42:187:437,8
287KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Anna 122Gorzeń RunGORZEŃK 30-3952K 8200:00:0901:17:51.3001:18:00.40+00:42:357:477,7
KULPA Maciej 1001M 50-59DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 288 wynik(ów)