Organizator : | Nasze Białe Błota |
Data : | 2016-10-01 |
Miejsce : | Zielonka |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 327 |
Wystartowało : | 288 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 288 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Mundurowi | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARCZYK Adrian | 10 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | ZK Fordon | 1 | 00:00:02 | |
2 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 156 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | |||
3 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 118 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:03 | ||
4 | ŁAZ Kamil | 161 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:03 | ||
5 | KLEMAŃSKI Marcin | 111 | The Runners Świecie / KP PSP Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | |||
6 | ZACHMYC Damian | 291 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | ||||
7 | PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof | 216 | BORECZNO | M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | ||||
8 | KRYSKE Bartosz | 138 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIALE BŁOTA | M 30-39 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 1 | 00:00:03 | |
9 | LĄCZNY Jarosław | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | FŚGK | 00:00:03 | |||
10 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 137 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M 30-39 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:03 | ||
11 | TOMCZYŃSKI Bartosz | 262 | Run Pasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | Run Pasja | 00:00:04 | ||
12 | SENGER Michał | 229 | Pałuki Running Team | GĄSAWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | |||
13 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 145 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | Run Pasja | 00:00:04 | ||
14 | MICHALIK Łukasz | 175 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | |||
15 | KARWACKI Pawel | 103 | Trispace | ZIELONKA | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | |||
16 | KOZIŃSKI Marek | 129 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | |||
17 | NOWAK Rafał | 191 | Spójnia Białe Błota | CIELE | M 30-39 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:05 | ||
18 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 3 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | Run Pasja | 00:00:05 | ||
19 | ARGALSKI Rafał | 4 | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | STANISŁAWKA | M 30-39 | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | 00:00:06 | ||
20 | MALICKI Łukasz | 313 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | |||
21 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 126 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | ||||
22 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 69 | JW1515 | WITOSŁAW | M 30-39 | JW1515 | 00:00:06 | ||
23 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 125 | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M 30-39 | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | 00:00:06 | ||
24 | DĘBSKI Adrian | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | ||||
25 | KLONOWSKI Mariusz | 113 | ŁOCHOWO | M 30-39 | Primigenius | 00:00:07 | |||
26 | BOBROWSKI Marcin | 18 | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | 00:00:07 | ||
27 | KUBACKI Bartosz | 140 | SZUBIN | M 30-39 | Primigenius | 00:00:07 | |||
28 | KACICKI Piotr | 90 | KACICKI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | |||
29 | ZACHWIEJA Piotr | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | ||||
30 | CADER Ryszard | 30 | Spójnia Białe Błota | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M 30-39 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:08 | ||
31 | BORUCH Łukasz | 21 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | ||||
32 | STASZAK Szymon | 238 | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | KK Kruszyn Krajeński | 00:00:08 | ||
33 | RYDLEWSKI Andrzej | 225 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | |||
34 | JESIONOWSKI Arkadiusz | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||||
35 | KAMIŃSKI Sławomir | 97 | PRĄDKI | M 30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||||
36 | SZOPINSKI Rafał | 247 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:09 | ||||
37 | JOACHIMIAK Filip | 88 | Filip Joachimiak | ZIELONKA | M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | |||
38 | JANUSZEWSKI Michał | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | ||||
39 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||||
40 | ŁAWSKI Pio8 | 160 | Drużyna szpiku | ZAMOŚĆ | M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | |||
41 | DERENDA Miroslaw | 47 | INOWROCLAW | M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | ||||
42 | SZYSLER Jarosław | 318 | Cielaki | DOBRCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:11 | |||
43 | BLEJA Krystian | 16 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:12 | |||
44 | BROŻYNIAK Michał | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:12 | ||||
45 | KAPUSTA Maciej | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:13 | ||||
46 | LEWANDOWSKI Filip | 152 | Polonia Bydgoszcz sekcja LA | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:13 | |||
47 | TUCZYŃSKI Robert | 269 | TORUŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:13 | ||||
48 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafal | 150 | DRZEWCE | M 30-39 | 00:00:13 | ||||
49 | GABRYSIAK Dawid | 58 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M 30-39 | 00:00:14 | ||||
50 | RESKE Daniel | 221 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | Atos Team | 00:00:14 | |||
51 | DYSARSKI Łukasz | 314 | Tartak Zielonka | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:15 | |||
52 | KAWALEC Sebastian | 105 | SER KPD | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 30-39 | SER KPD | 1 | 00:00:15 | |
53 | MIKUŁA Tomek | 177 | GORDON RUN | RYNARZEWO | M 30-39 | GORDON RUN | 00:00:15 | ||
54 | RZEMEK Sławomir | 227 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:15 | |||
55 | MAREK Sławomir | 173 | PRZYSIEK | M 30-39 | 00:00:16 | ||||
56 | ŚCIBAK Wojciech | 255 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | JFTC SU | 1 | 00:00:16 | |
57 | GUMMER Andrzej | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:16 | ||||
58 | GZYL Mikolaj | 72 | Janusze triathlonu Exodus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:16 | |||
59 | QUAAS Łukasz | 218 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | ZK Fordon | 1 | 00:00:16 | |
60 | BAUMAN Krystian | 9 | Drużyna Szpiku | TUR | M 30-39 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | 1 | 00:00:17 | |
61 | TOMASZEK Michał | 259 | Biegaj z Dębami | NIWY | M 30-39 | 00:00:17 | |||
62 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | 196 | OSTROWSKI Team | ŻNIN | M 30-39 | 00:00:17 | |||
63 | KISZKA Marcin | 308 | Run Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | ZK Fordon | 1 | 00:00:18 | |
64 | ZAREMBA Jacek | 294 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | M 30-39 | 00:00:19 | |||
65 | MOKOS Tomasz | 182 | BBL Inowrocław | INOWROCŁAW | M 30-39 | 00:00:19 | |||
66 | GOSTYŃSKI Paweł | 67 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:20 | ||||
67 | KALA Michał | 92 | ŁABISZYN | M 30-39 | 00:00:20 | ||||
68 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Jarosław | 85 | jazdzole | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:20 | |||
69 | HALLEK Piotr | 316 | ZAKRZEWO | M 30-39 | 00:00:21 | ||||
70 | GACA Piotr | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:22 | ||||
71 | DURCZAK Jerzy | 57 | TUR | M 30-39 | 00:00:23 | ||||
72 | CZAJA Jarosław | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:24 | ||||
73 | KUKLIŃSKI Rafał | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:25 | ||||
74 | KRÓL Rafał | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:25 | ||||
75 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 184 | SARBINOWO | M 30-39 | 00:00:26 | ||||
76 | KOZŁOWSKI Sławomir | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:26 | ||||
77 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Mateusz | 19 | ŁOCHOWO | M 30-39 | 00:00:26 | ||||
78 | PRIEWE Paweł | 211 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:27 | |||
79 | SZCZĘSNY Arkadiusz | 245 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:27 | |||
80 | JASTRZEMBSKI Tomasz | 82 | Dynamo Skarpa | BYDGOSZCZ | M 30-39 | 00:00:28 |
Znaleziono 80 wynik(ów)