Organizator : | Nasze Białe Błota |
Data : | 2016-10-01 |
Miejsce : | Zielonka |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 327 |
Wystartowało : | 288 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 288 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Drużyna | Mundurowi | Czas startu | Czas netto 10km | Czas brutto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 280 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M 50-59 | 1 | M 30 | 00:00:06 | 00:42:09.40 | 00:42:15.40 | 4:12 | 14.2 (100%) | ||||
2 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | 265 | SiR START | CHEŁMNO | M 50-59 | 2 | M 52 | 00:00:05 | 00:45:30.40 | 00:45:35.90 | +00:03:20 (7.3%) | 4:33 | 13.2 (93.0%) | |||
3 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 189 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 3 | M 59 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:05 | 00:45:51.30 | 00:45:57.25 | +00:03:41 (8.0%) | 4:35 | 13.1 (92.3%) | ||
4 | BRATEK Andrzej | 22 | TKKF KOLEJARZ Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 4 | M 63 | 00:00:05 | 00:46:18.30 | 00:46:24.10 | +00:04:08 (8.9%) | 4:37 | 13 (91.5%) | |||
5 | BAGROWSKI Marek | 6 | UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE | JANOWO /K/DABROWY CHELMINSKIEJ | M 50-59 | 5 | M 71 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:16.00 | 00:47:19.40 | +00:05:04 (10.7%) | 4:43 | 12.7 (89.4%) | |||
6 | MAŚLIŃSKI Mirosław | 174 | SZUBIN | M 50-59 | 6 | M 79 | 00:00:08 | 00:47:47.10 | 00:47:55.60 | +00:05:40 (11.8%) | 4:46 | 12.6 (88.7%) | ||||
7 | WYSOCKI Jerzy | 289 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 7 | M 86 | Czarne Stopy.SM | 1 | 00:00:09 | 00:48:22.25 | 00:48:31.85 | +00:06:16 (12.9%) | 4:50 | 12.4 (87.3%) | |
8 | SZULC Edmund | 253 | ZIELONKA | M 50-59 | 8 | M 88 | 00:00:10 | 00:48:22.75 | 00:48:33.55 | +00:06:18 (13.0%) | 4:50 | 12.4 (87.3%) | ||||
9 | LUZAK Mirosław | 157 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 9 | M 92 | 00:00:10 | 00:48:33.80 | 00:48:44.30 | +00:06:28 (13.3%) | 4:51 | 12.4 (87.3%) | |||
10 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 99 | Coca-Cola Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 10 | M 95 | 00:00:23 | 00:48:25.30 | 00:48:48.30 | +00:06:32 (13.4%) | 4:50 | 12.4 (87.3%) | |||
11 | CZELIŃSKI Leszek | 40 | KORONOWO | M 50-59 | 11 | M 97 | 00:00:15 | 00:48:46.70 | 00:49:02.00 | +00:06:46 (13.8%) | 4:52 | 12.3 (86.6%) | ||||
12 | ROTH Rolf | 1000 | M 50-59 | 12 | M 107 | 00:00:03 | 00:50:29.40 | 00:50:32.45 | +00:08:17 (16.4%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (83.8%) | |||||
13 | HOSSA Andrzej | 75 | BBL Toruń | RADZIEJÓW | M 50-59 | 13 | M 110 | BBL Toruń | 00:00:04 | 00:50:37.90 | 00:50:41.95 | +00:08:26 (16.7%) | 5:03 | 11.9 (83.8%) | ||
14 | ŁUGIEWICZ Marek | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 14 | M 122 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:19.30 | 00:51:25.60 | +00:09:10 (17.8%) | 5:07 | 11.7 (82.4%) | |||
15 | LEWANDOWSKI Pawel | 151 | Tim Jezewo-Labiszyn | JEZEWO/K/LABISZYNA | M 50-59 | 15 | M 131 | 00:00:18 | 00:52:07.95 | 00:52:26.65 | +00:10:11 (19.4%) | 5:12 | 11.5 (81.0%) | |||
16 | KOLANOWSKI Wojciech | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 16 | M 133 | 00:00:12 | 00:52:24.50 | 00:52:37.10 | +00:10:21 (19.7%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (80.3%) | ||||
17 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 281 | TORUŃ | M 50-59 | 17 | M 134 | 00:00:23 | 00:52:16.20 | 00:52:39.50 | +00:10:24 (19.8%) | 5:13 | 11.5 (81.0%) | ||||
18 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Robert | 301 | II RWTSP | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 18 | M 136 | 1 | 00:00:09 | 00:52:45.55 | 00:52:54.55 | +00:10:39 (20.1%) | 5:16 | 11.4 (80.3%) | ||
19 | GĄSIOREK Tomasz | 192 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 19 | M 148 | 00:00:07 | 00:53:54.25 | 00:54:01.60 | +00:11:46 (21.8%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (78.2%) | |||
20 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 24 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M 50-59 | 20 | M 155 | 00:00:24 | 00:54:28.30 | 00:54:52.40 | +00:12:37 (23.0%) | 5:26 | 11 (77.5%) | |||
21 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 21 | M 160 | 00:00:13 | 00:55:13.55 | 00:55:27.00 | +00:13:11 (23.8%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (76.8%) | ||||
22 | WEGNER Roman | 275 | NIEMCZ | M 50-59 | 22 | M 164 | 00:00:12 | 00:55:18.30 | 00:55:30.50 | +00:13:15 (23.9%) | 5:31 | 10.8 (76.1%) | ||||
23 | WOŁOSZYN Kazimierz | 284 | BRZOZA BIEGA / ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 23 | M 178 | 00:00:09 | 00:57:01.55 | 00:57:11.45 | +00:14:56 (26.1%) | 5:42 | 10.5 (73.9%) | |||
24 | URBAN Marek | 272 | ZIELONKA | M 50-59 | 24 | M 190 | 00:00:19 | 00:58:59.90 | 00:59:19.60 | +00:17:04 (28.8%) | 5:54 | 10.2 (71.8%) | ||||
25 | HARACEWIAT Cezary | 73 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 25 | M 192 | JFTC SU | 1 | 00:00:09 | 00:59:39.30 | 00:59:49.10 | +00:17:33 (29.4%) | 5:58 | 10.1 (71.1%) | |
26 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 26 | M 205 | 00:00:27 | 01:16:55.90 | 01:17:23.15 | +00:35:07 (45.4%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (54.9%) | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
KULPA Maciej | 1001 | M 50-59 | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)