Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Brzoza Biega, Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2021-11-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 11 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 178 |
Wystartowało : | 170 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 168 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu | 1.8km | 9.5km | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 76 | BYDGOSKIE OKONIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:20 | 00:45:02 | ||||
2 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:00 | 00:06:43 | 00:32:34 | ||||
3 | DIDOVODIUK Dmytro | 176 | CKBIE-TIME-RIVNE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:06:31 | 00:32:10 | |||||
4 | DZIERLIŃSKI Paweł | 86 | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:42 | 00:36:27 | ||||
5 | SKIBA Łukasz | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:07:28 | 00:36:58 | ||||
6 | BIAŁEK Dawid | 117 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:07:53 | 00:38:42 | ||||
7 | GOŁDYN Sebastian | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:08:00 | 00:38:13 | ||||
8 | DEROŃ Waldemar | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1 BLog | 00:00:01 | 00:08:04 | 00:39:38 | ||||
9 | IUKHYMCHUK Mykola | 168 | ACHILLES LESZNO | LESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:30 | 00:31:44 | ||||
10 | KARASZEWSKI Norbert | 45 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:02 | 00:08:10 | 00:41:12 | ||||
11 | BRAUN Zbigniew | 82 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:28 | 00:42:28 | ||||
12 | NOCEK Paweł | 112 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:02 | 00:08:37 | 00:42:09 | ||||
13 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:20 | 00:41:24 | |||||
14 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:37 | 00:43:30 | |||||
15 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:31 | 00:48:10 | |||||
16 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 91 | CHMIELARZ TEAM | STRZELNO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:44 | 00:43:22 | ||||
17 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | 62 | BRODNICA | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:04 | 00:08:50 | 00:42:49 | ||||
18 | HOŁTYN Patryk | 147 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:40 | 00:41:20 | ||||
19 | WÓJCIK Damian | 37 | PRZEMYŚL | M-30 | 3 RBLog | 00:00:05 | 00:10:31 | 00:53:47 | ||||
20 | JASIŃSKI Sylwester | 83 | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | LIPNO | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:10 | 00:46:30 | ||||
21 | WADELSKI Maciej | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 2 BLog | 00:00:05 | 00:09:16 | 00:43:16 | ||||
22 | MARCINIAK Przemysław | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:14 | 00:47:03 | |||||
23 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 21 | ATHLETICOMED.PL BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:33 | 00:49:44 | ||||
24 | WARLIKOWSKI Łukasz | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:06 | 00:52:02 | |||||
25 | NARTOWSKI Łukasz | 46 | NAWRA | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:19 | 00:49:22 | |||||
26 | PIASECKI Jacek | 50 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:10:04 | 00:48:56 | ||||
27 | NATYWA Łukasz | 51 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:10:09 | 00:49:55 | ||||
28 | NATYWA Tomasz | 52 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:09 | 00:09:43 | 00:45:49 | ||||
29 | FELINIAK Daniel | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:07 | 00:54:30 | |||||
30 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:53 | 00:53:18 | |||||
31 | CZERWIŃSKI Michał | 33 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:10 | 00:10:18 | 00:49:26 | ||||
32 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 34 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 12WOG | 00:00:10 | 00:10:17 | 00:50:37 | ||||
33 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | IWSPSZ | 00:00:10 | 00:11:04 | 00:54:29 | ||||
34 | DOBOSZ Kamil | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. BLWL | 00:00:11 | 00:11:22 | 00:55:25 | ||||
35 | STRZAŁKA Robert | 64 | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:26 | 00:50:12 | ||||
36 | SZYMANDERA Łukasz | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:27 | 00:54:54 | |||||
37 | ŻARSKI Mateusz | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:26 | 00:50:12 | |||||
38 | KOSIŁO Marcin | 26 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:20 | 01:03:43 | ||||
39 | NOWAK Adrian | 123 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | 00:53:01 | ||||
40 | SOWIŃSKI Marcin | 54 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:43 | 00:49:30 | ||||
41 | JASZYK Łukasz | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:46 | 00:51:27 | ||||
42 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:13 | 00:10:54 | 00:49:36 | ||||
43 | SZULC Krzysztof | 92 | OBÓRZNIA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:19 | 01:01:17 | |||||
44 | KRAUSE Rafał | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:29 | 00:54:43 | |||||
45 | SZKUTA Jarek | 125 | RAJD NIETOPERZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:10:00 | 00:48:46 | ||||
46 | BABICZ Radosław | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 1. WSzP | 00:00:14 | 00:12:42 | 01:10:42 | ||||
47 | KOWALSKI Paweł | 119 | RUNCROSS ROZGARTY | TORUN | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:15 | 00:51:51 |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)