Organizator : | Fundacja Wspierania Inicjatyw Niekonwencjonalnych "Sub ventum" |
Data : | 2022-01-30 |
Miejsce : | Słupsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 209 |
Wystartowało : | 133 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 118 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUDA Grzegorz | 23 | BEST BEASTS/ PRO DYSTANS | BUKÓWKA | OPEN -M | |
2 | TREBIK Łukasz | 170 | WRZEŚCIE | OPEN -M | ||
3 | GUZOWSKI Denis | 208 | OPEN -M | |||
4 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 40 | STRAŻ GMINNA | CETYŃ | OPEN -M | |
5 | GRACHEL Przemek | 36 | AJ RUNNING | REDZIKOWO | OPEN -M | |
6 | KANIA Brajan | 53 | -/BIEGAM BO LUBIʸ SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
7 | NOWAK Paweł | 108 | BALTIC SEALS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
8 | OSIŃSKI Wojciech | 114 | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
9 | RAHOZA Szymon | 136 | HONOROWY DAWCA KRWI | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |
10 | ROCŁAWSKI Grzegorz | 137 | SZOPANDJITSU KUŹNIA SPORTU | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -M | |
11 | STEC Jakub | 159 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
12 | WRÓBLEWSKI Leszek | 188 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | NIEZABYSZEWO | OPEN -M | |
13 | PAZDA-POZORSKA Małgorzata | 223 | POLTAREX | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -K | |
14 | CHYLEWSKA Aleksandra | 13 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
15 | DOMARUS Kamila | 21 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
16 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 34 | POMERIDERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
17 | GUZIŃSKA Ewa | 39 | GMINASLUPSK | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -K | |
18 | PIWOWARSKI Krzysztof | 65 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | OPEN -M | ||
19 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 83 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | NIEZABYSZEWO | OPEN -K | |
20 | MIELNICZUK Marzena | 100 | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -K | ||
21 | PIŁCZYŃSKI Paweł | 126 | WIDZINO | OPEN -M | ||
22 | PLODZIEŃ Karolina | 128 | KARZCINO | OPEN -K | ||
23 | SIDOR Mariusz | 150 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
24 | SIDOR Lena | 151 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
25 | SIERADZKA Monika | 153 | STARKOWO | OPEN -K | ||
26 | URBAN Ewelina | 174 | GMINA SŁUPSK | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | OPEN -K | |
27 | ŻĄDEŁEK Jarek | 198 | USTKA | OPEN -M | ||
28 | 207 | |||||
29 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Kinga | 216 | ŁUPAWA | OPEN -K | ||
30 | GARSKI Kryspin | 217 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | OPEN -M | |
31 | GAWEŁ Iza | 33 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
32 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 50 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
33 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 52 | SMOŁDZINO | OPEN -M | ||
34 | KLEJDYSZ Beata | 58 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
35 | PYRA Justyna | 134 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
36 | PYRA Dawid | 135 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
37 | SPYCHALSKI Artur | 157 | GARDNA WIELKA | OPEN -M | ||
38 | WIŚNIEWSKA Monika | 184 | USTKA | OPEN -K | ||
39 | 202 | |||||
40 | 205 | |||||
41 | KNAPIK Ewelina | 219 | GAŁDZINOWO | OPEN -K | ||
42 | BOGUSZEWSKI Michal | 8 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
43 | DYŚKO Wojciech | 25 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
44 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Dawid | 57 | TEAM DAVE BUKÓWKA | BUKÓWKA | OPEN -M | |
45 | KORWIN PIOTROWSKA Paulina | 67 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | OPEN -K | ||
46 | KRZYŻANEK Marta | 73 | WKURW_TEAM | GARDNA WIELKA | OPEN -K | |
47 | KRZYŻANEK Marcin | 74 | WKURW_TEAM | GARDNA WIELKA | OPEN -M | |
48 | SAGAŁA Patrycja | 143 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
49 | SAKOWICZ Ruben | 144 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | OPEN -M | ||
50 | SAKOWICZ Ester | 145 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | OPEN -K | ||
51 | TOMCZAK Dominik | 168 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
52 | TRUSIAK Miłosz | 172 | NIGHT WOLVES ULTRA RUNNERS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
53 | ANDRZEJCZYK Ewelina | 3 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
54 | ANTONIAK Monika | 4 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
55 | KOZUB Adam | 70 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
56 | KULECZKA Katarzyna | 77 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
57 | SZNIGIR Katarzyna | 164 | GŁOBINO | OPEN -K | ||
58 | WENCŁAWSKI Michał | 180 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
59 | WOJCIŃSKA Iwona | 186 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
60 | WYSZECKA Anna | 190 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
61 | AGNIESZKA Górecka | 209 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
62 | MIKUS Milena | 210 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | ||
63 | LIS-WRÓBLEWSKA Iwona | 214 | OPEN -K | |||
64 | GARSKA Joanna | 218 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | OPEN -K | |
65 | BURMAN Tomasz | 10 | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
66 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Mateusz | 19 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
67 | DREWNIAK Tomasz | 22 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
68 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | 46 | ANANASY Z 3FAL | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
69 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 47 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
70 | KAMIŃSKI Zbigniew | 111 | ROGOZICA | OPEN -M | ||
71 | PACEWICZ Marta | 117 | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -K | ||
72 | GERLACH Jacek | 155 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
73 | SMOLIŃSKI Krzysztof | 156 | SMOLIŃSCY TEAM | GŁOBINO | OPEN -M | |
74 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 200 | KĘPICE | OPEN -M | ||
75 | 201 | |||||
76 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Krzysztof | 18 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
77 | ADAMIEC Marek | 1 | W. P. K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
78 | FRUBA Karina | 29 | STOPA SŁUPSK / KORONA SZCZECIN | REDZIKOWO | OPEN -K | |
79 | FUDALA Marta | 30 | USTKA | OPEN -K | ||
80 | FURSEWICZ Bartłomiej | 31 | WIN PRO BURZA | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |
81 | KARAŚ Radosław | 54 | TERMOSOL TEAM SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
82 | KMITA Dorota | 60 | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -K | ||
83 | KUBIAK Anna | 75 | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -K | ||
84 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 95 | WPK SŁOŃ TEAM | ŻELKOWO | OPEN -K | |
85 | ORZADA Anna | 113 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
86 | TĘSNA Magdalena | 167 | OSO'M RUNNERS | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -K | |
87 | SULEJ Anita | 220 | SIEMIANIECE | OPEN -K | ||
88 | ADRYAN Adam | 2 | WATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | WIELICHOWO | OPEN -M | |
89 | FURSEWICZ-WRÓBEL Monika | 32 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
90 | PIŁAT Paweł | 125 | BEST BEASTS | WŁYNKOWO | OPEN -M | |
91 | WOŹNIAK-KARCZEWSKA Patrycja | 187 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -K | |
92 | ZDUNEK Katarzyna | 197 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
93 | 204 | |||||
94 | 206 | |||||
95 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Elżbieta | 44 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
96 | PICK Tomasz | 119 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN / KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | OPEN -M | |
97 | 203 | |||||
98 | CHODOROWSKI Tomasz | 12 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
99 | KARCZEWSKI Piotr | 55 | BEST BEASTS | KOBYLNICA | OPEN -M | |
100 | PIETRZYCKI Andrzej | 124 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
101 | POTOCKI Hubert | 132 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
102 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 225 | TKKF | OPEN -M | ||
103 | KROPIŃSKI Adam | 72 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
104 | STRZEMBOWICZ Damian | 161 | AJ FABRYKA MEBLI | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
105 | TURCZYN Grzegorz | 173 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
106 | MARCIN Lisiewicz | 230 | OSP Wiklino | KUKOWO | OPEN -M | |
107 | LISIEWICZ Franciszek | 232 | Msp Wikliwo | KUKOWO | OPEN -M | |
108 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 96 | WPK.SŁOŃ TEAM | ŻELKOWO | OPEN -M | |
109 | OSIŃSKI Paweł | 115 | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
WRÓBLEWSKI Gabriel | 211 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |||
111 | OSIŃSKI Piotr | 116 | TEAMZABIEGANEDNI | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
PIWOWARCZYK Jakub | 233 | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |||
BRZOSKA Łukasz | 235 | UKS Gap Bruskowo | GRASINO | OPEN -M | ||
RINAWECKI Maks | 237 | UKS Gap Bruskowo | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | ||
KOLAK Hubert | 234 | UKS Gap Bruskowo | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | ||
DQ | DARKOWSKI Adam | 20 | KARZCINO | OPEN -M | ||
DQ | PŁODZIEŃ Iga | 129 | KARZCINO | OPEN -K | ||
DQ | LITWIN Barbara | 212 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -K | |
DQ | LITWIN Błażej | 213 | STOPA SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | |
DQ | WRÓBLEWSKI Franek | 215 | SŁUPSK | OPEN -M | ||
DQ | MORDWIŁKO Lidia | 226 | WIKLINO | OPEN -K | ||
DQ | MOEDWIŁKO Grzegorz | 227 | WIKLINO | OPEN -M | ||
DQ | MORDWIŁKO Maja | 228 | WIKLINO | OPEN -K | ||
DQ | MORDWIŁKO Mateusz | 229 | WIKLINO | OPEN -M | ||
DQ | LUCYNA Lisiewicz | 231 | OSP Wiklino | KUKOWO | OPEN -K | |
DQ | SOBCZYK Igor | 236 | UKS Gap Bruskowo | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |
DQ | RINAWECKI Borys | 238 | UKS Gap Bruskowo | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |
DQ | NATAN Natan | 239 | UKS Gap Bruskowo | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -M | |
DQ | KUBIAK Michał | 240 | UKS Gap Bruskowo | SIEMIANICE | ||
DQ | STRĘCZEWSKI Tadeusz | 241 | SIEMIAWICE | OPEN -M | ||
DQ | PIWOWARCZYK Janek | 242 | SIEMIENICE | OPEN -M | ||
DQ | URBAN Seweryn | 175 | DĘBNICA KASZUBSKA | OPEN -M | ||
DQ | PEDA Małgorzata | 118 | SIEMIANICE | OPEN -K |
Znaleziono 133 wynik(ów)