Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza, Brzoza Biega |
Data : | 2021-11-14 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 0.330 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 39 |
Wystartowało : | 27 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 27 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OKOŃSKI Ignacy | 4 | SP 44 / Juventus Bydgoszcz / MUKS 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
2 | MOROSZCZAK Lea | 95 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | NATYWA Gabriel | 92 | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | BLICHARZ Szymon | 7 | MUKS Piętnastka / SP nr 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
5 | BIĘGA Marcel | 26 | SP KOZIELEC | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
6 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | 3 | SP 16 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
7 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | 20 | SP 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
8 | DANIELEK Lilianna | 23 | SP 66 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
9 | BUREK Marta | 24 | SP 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
10 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Antosia | 50 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
11 | SIERACKA Paulina | 46 | SP 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
12 | KONWIŃSKA Zuzanna | 68 | FKS Wisła Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
13 | CHUCHRA Szymon | 70 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKA Iga | 82 | FUNDACJA CZAS NA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
15 | FIEGEL Kornelia | 84 | FUNDACJA CZAS NA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | |
16 | KAFARSKI Tomasz | 71 | SP 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
17 | SKRZECZ Leon | 55 | OSTROMECKO | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
18 | CZERWCZAK Natan | 16 | SP 44 /Juventus Bydgoszcz /MUKS 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
19 | PIEKARSKI Karol | 14 | Sp 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
20 | SPERKOWSKI Antek | 45 | Sp 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
21 | HERMELIN Staś | 43 | MKS SP63 sekcja Triathlonowa | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
22 | TESKE Dawid | 31 | SP44 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
23 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | 15 | Sp 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
24 | SZYMCZAK Kuba | 6 | Sp 44/MUKS Piętnastka | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
25 | MINISZEWSKI Julian | 38 | SPTS | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
26 | CZYŻEWSKI Wojtuś | 2 | Podstawowa im Powstańców Wielkopolskich w Brzozie | BRZOZA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
27 | KASPEREK Wojtek | 57 | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 17 | BYDGOSZCZ | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)