Organizator : | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE GRUPA BIEGOWA RUNDORFINA |
Data : | 2024-03-10 |
Miejsce : | Siemczyno |
Dystans : | 5.7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 86 |
Wystartowało : | 81 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 80 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUTYŃSKA Ewa | 65 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | |
2 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Adam | 66 | CZCIBÓR | WAŁCZ | OPEN -M | |
3 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Sebastian | 67 | STARGARDZKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY | STARGARD | OPEN -M | |
4 | SZLAPAK Krzysztof | 114 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN -M | ||
5 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 117 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN -K | ||
6 | CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 140 | BARWICE | OPEN -M | ||
7 | HOFMAN Dariusz | 44 | WAŁCZ | OPEN -M | ||
8 | KOZAK Arkadiusz | 63 | TKKF KOSZALIN | OPEN -M | ||
9 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 16 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
10 | JEŻEWSKI Wiktor | 42 | CZCIBÓR-RUDKI | OPEN -M | ||
11 | PATRARCHA Jakub | 89 | CZCIBÓR-RUDKI | OPEN -M | ||
12 | SIEK Milena | 102 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | |
13 | MACIEJEWSKA Katarzyna | 69 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN -K | ||
14 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 62 | SZCZECINEK | OPEN -M | ||
15 | SZCZUKOCKI Marcin | 112 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | JASTROWIE | OPEN -M | |
16 | SZKOPEK Krzysztof | 113 | SZCZECINEK | OPEN -M | ||
17 | CIASTOŃ Tomasz | 17 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | ||
18 | GOŁKA Piotr | 32 | WROCŁAW | OPEN -M | ||
19 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 47 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | OPEN -M | |
20 | AUGUSTOWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | STOWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | OPEN -M | |
21 | MAŁEK Piotr | 138 | BARWICE | OPEN -M | ||
22 | GŁADKOWSKI Grzegorz | 31 | KOŁOMĄT | OPEN -M | ||
23 | SIELATYCKA Olga | 103 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | |
24 | WOJDAN Iwona | 120 | RUNDORFINA | ŚWIERCZYNA | OPEN -K | |
25 | WRÓBEL Nikodem | 123 | CZCIBÓR-RUDKI | OPEN -M | ||
26 | SMOLAREK Jakub | 105 | CZCIBÓR-RUDKI | OPEN -M | ||
27 | ŻARECKA Marysia | 129 | CZCIBÓR-RUDKI | OPEN -K | ||
28 | BOREK Krzysztof | 11 | MKS JUNIOR ZŁOCIENIEC | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN -M | |
29 | BOREK Alicja | 12 | MKS JUNIOR ZŁOCIENIEC | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN -K | |
30 | HOFFMANN Małgorzata | 37 | TEAM TERMINATORUN | WAŁCZ | OPEN -K | |
31 | KOSZKO Damian | 57 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
32 | BARANOWSKI Łukasz | 6 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
33 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 88 | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN -M | ||
34 | SAPIŃSKI Robert | 101 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | ||
35 | MAKUCH Krzysztof | 72 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
36 | SUSKA Tomasz | 109 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | ||
37 | STRENK Przemek | 107 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN -M | ||
38 | GAŁAN Leszek | 27 | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN -M | ||
39 | KAPKOWSKI Paweł | 45 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
40 | GZUBICKI Piotr | 36 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
41 | KĘPIŃSKA Paulina | 50 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | ||
42 | KĘPIŃSKI Adam | 51 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | ||
43 | KOZIARZ Mirosław | 59 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | ||
44 | ANTONIAK Justyna | 2 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | |
45 | MAKUCH Katarzyna | 73 | EL TORO DE ORO | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | |
46 | RYCERSKI Rafał | 100 | ULTRA FAMILIA | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
47 | SKRODZKI Pawel | 104 | BORNE SULINOWO | OPEN -M | ||
48 | SŁUPIAK Beata | 139 | OPEN -K | |||
49 | KUŚMIDER Katarzyna | 135 | OPEN -K | |||
50 | CHARUSTA Dagmara | 15 | NIWKA | OPEN -K | ||
51 | CZARNECKA Renata | 18 | SIEMCZYNO | OPEN -K | ||
52 | GAŁAN Joanna | 28 | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN -K | ||
53 | GIERA Sandra | 30 | KOŁOMĄT | OPEN -K | ||
54 | GRABCZEWSKA Ewa | 34 | BOJOWI AMATORZY | WAŁCZ | OPEN -K | |
55 | KRUKOWSKI Adam | 82 | ORZONOWO | OPEN -M | ||
56 | OLKOWSKI Tomasz | 87 | OSP CZARNE WIELKIE | CZARNE WIELKIE | OPEN -M | |
57 | MACIEJEWSKA Lucyna | 68 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN -K | ||
58 | KSIĄŻEK Teresa | 61 | EKIPA ZDROWEGO... | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN -K | |
59 | MACIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 70 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN -M | ||
60 | BORKOWSKA Alicja | 13 | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN -K | ||
61 | DARMOID Michał | 21 | KOMPANIA | ŻELISŁAWIE | OPEN -M | |
62 | GZAJEC Grzegorz | 24 | WOLFTEAM | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
63 | KAZIMIERSKI Norbert | 49 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN -M | ||
64 | KILIJAŃSKI Andrzej | 53 | BOJOWI AMATORZY | WAŁCZ | OPEN -M | |
65 | ANTONIAK Krzysztof | 1 | BOJOWI AMATORZY | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | |
66 | NATKANIEC Wiesława | 79 | BRALIN | OPEN -K | ||
67 | NIEMIENIONEK Małgorzata | 81 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | ||
68 | OGONOWSKI Marek | 84 | BOJOWI AMATORZY | WAŁCZ | OPEN -M | |
69 | OKONIEWSKA Joanna | 85 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | OPEN -K | ||
70 | WAŚNIEWSKI Arek | 116 | RUNDORFINA | BARWICE | OPEN -M | |
71 | CZEREŚNIAK Iwona | 20 | SIEMCZYNO | OPEN -K | ||
72 | KONISZEWSKI Marcin | 56 | SZCZECINEK | OPEN -M | ||
73 | BĄK Tomasz | 7 | NA PRZYPALE ALBO WCAL!!! | ZŁOCIENIEC | OPEN -M | |
74 | KUZIO Justyna | 64 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | ||
75 | ZIMNICKI Tomasz | 127 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -M | ||
76 | BOŃKOWSKI Jakub | 9 | KALISZ POMORSKI | OPEN -M | ||
77 | PIETRZAK Agata | 90 | CZAPLINEK | OPEN -K | ||
78 | ZĄBCZYK Marta | 125 | NIWKA | OPEN -K | ||
79 | DOŁHY Karolina | 22 | WRZEŚNICA | OPEN -K | ||
80 | SZUMSKA Grazyna | 136 | OPEN -K | |||
81 | ŚWIT Ewa | 134 | OPEN -K |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)