Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2016-07-23 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 47 |
Wystartowało : | 45 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 45 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 4 | MODEST.MAN.KOSZALI(N)ACŁAW | KOSZALIN-NACŁAW | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:57 | |
2 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 18 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:02 | |
3 | TUTUS Michał | 26 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:13 | ||
4 | SYDORUK Mateusz | 51 | PRZYSTAWY | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:14 | ||
5 | USTIANOWSKI Wojciech | 54 | JW1223/ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:19 | |
6 | MOKSA Dariusz | 64 | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:33 | ||
7 | JAKUSZCZONEK Zbigniew | 16 | RADOS | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:33 | ||
8 | PAKOS Piotr | 39 | WILKOWICE | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:38 | ||
9 | SOBCZYK Damian | 47 | WILKOWICE | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:40 | ||
10 | THEODOSE Olivier | 53 | MAREIL-MARLY | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:18 | ||
11 | SINKIEWICZ Mirosław | 45 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:21 | |
12 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 61 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:24 | |
13 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 40 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:27 | ||
14 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 48 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:30 | ||
15 | PUZYREWSKI Wojciech | 42 | FORREST GUMP | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:31 | |
16 | WALCZAK Marcin | 55 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:39 | ||
17 | BAŃKA Arkadiusz | 2 | RZECZYCA | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:45 | ||
18 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | 57 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:48 | ||
19 | JANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 17 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:49 | |
20 | JAKIMA Szymon | 15 | SŁUPSK | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:57 | ||
21 | DROŻDŻ Mariusz | 6 | NIEZRZESZONY | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:07 | |
22 | NOGA Bartłomiej | 34 | ZGIERZ | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:10 | ||
23 | CYBULSKI Robert | 5 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:10 | |
24 | RATAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 43 | ŚWIDWIN | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:10 | ||
25 | BARAN Jacek | 3 | CROSSFIT GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M18-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:11 | |
26 | HAJDUK Jan | 14 | STRONG HOUSE CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:14 | |
27 | SOMINKA Andrzej | 49 | SSB (SOBIESAMBIEGAM) | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:16 | |
28 | KUŹMA Jarosław | 28 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:16 | ||
29 | MISZCZYK Jan | 33 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:22 | ||
30 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | 22 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:28 | ||
31 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 62 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:35 | |
32 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 11 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:51 | |
33 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 7 | LĘBORK | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:56 | ||
34 | WIRKUS Piotr | 56 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:35 | |
35 | OGRODOWICZ Jacek | 35 | ALE ... O CO BIEGA ? | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:58 | |
36 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 63 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:59 | ||
37 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 23 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:15:10 | |
38 | PIOR Tomasz | 41 | KONIKOWO | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:10 | ||
39 | MAZUREK Barbara | 32 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:14 | |
40 | PACAN Mira | 38 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K18-34 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:34 | |
41 | WOLF Weronika | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K35-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:38 | |
42 | KRZEWIŃSKA Monika | 27 | KOSZALIN | K18-34 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:38 | ||
43 | STYCZYŃSKI Rafał | 50 | POLSKA | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:55 | |
44 | JAWORSKI Szymon | 20 | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:15:59 | ||
45 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 59 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:15 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)