Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2016-07-23 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 47 |
Wystartowało : | 45 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 45 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.6km | 5.2km | 7.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALCZAK Marcin | 55 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:39 | 00:26:15 | 00:39:50 | ||
2 | BARAN Jacek | 3 | CROSSFIT GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M18-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:11 | 00:29:21 | 00:44:44 | |
3 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 4 | MODEST.MAN.KOSZALI(N)ACŁAW | KOSZALIN-NACŁAW | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:57 | 00:20:43 | 00:31:39 | |
4 | USTIANOWSKI Wojciech | 54 | JW1223/ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:19 | 00:23:25 | 00:35:42 | |
5 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 18 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:27 | 00:31:13 | |
6 | MOKSA Dariusz | 64 | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:33 | 00:24:00 | 00:36:50 | ||
7 | SINKIEWICZ Mirosław | 45 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:21 | 00:25:36 | 00:39:13 | |
8 | THEODOSE Olivier | 53 | MAREIL-MARLY | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:38 | 00:39:21 | ||
9 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 48 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:30 | 00:26:13 | 00:40:20 | ||
10 | PUZYREWSKI Wojciech | 42 | FORREST GUMP | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:31 | 00:26:12 | 00:40:21 | |
11 | HAJDUK Jan | 14 | STRONG HOUSE CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:14 | 00:27:04 | 00:41:09 | |
12 | BAŃKA Arkadiusz | 2 | RZECZYCA | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:45 | 00:26:34 | 00:40:44 | ||
13 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 62 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:35 | 00:28:27 | 00:42:36 | |
14 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | 57 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:48 | 00:26:58 | 00:41:56 | ||
15 | JAWORSKI Szymon | 20 | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:15:59 | 00:33:35 | 00:50:51 | ||
16 | TUTUS Michał | 26 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:13 | 00:22:20 | 00:33:28 | ||
17 | PAKOS Piotr | 39 | WILKOWICE | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:38 | 00:24:04 | 00:36:32 | ||
18 | JAKUSZCZONEK Zbigniew | 16 | RADOS | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:33 | 00:24:35 | 00:37:47 | ||
19 | JANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 17 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:49 | 00:26:27 | 00:40:16 | |
20 | JAKIMA Szymon | 15 | SŁUPSK | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:57 | 00:26:57 | 00:41:07 | ||
21 | NOGA Bartłomiej | 34 | ZGIERZ | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:10 | 00:27:12 | 00:41:33 | ||
22 | CYBULSKI Robert | 5 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:10 | 00:27:25 | 00:42:17 | |
23 | STYCZYŃSKI Rafał | 50 | POLSKA | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:55 | 00:33:34 | 00:50:49 | |
24 | SYDORUK Mateusz | 51 | PRZYSTAWY | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:14 | 00:22:28 | 00:34:07 | ||
25 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 40 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:56 | 00:37:34 | ||
26 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 61 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:24 | 00:25:10 | 00:38:01 | |
27 | SOBCZYK Damian | 47 | WILKOWICE | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:40 | 00:24:39 | 00:38:05 | ||
28 | SOMINKA Andrzej | 49 | SSB (SOBIESAMBIEGAM) | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:16 | 00:27:03 | 00:40:45 | |
29 | RATAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 43 | ŚWIDWIN | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:10 | 00:27:28 | 00:42:13 | ||
30 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 63 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:59 | 00:30:53 | 00:46:57 | ||
31 | OGRODOWICZ Jacek | 35 | ALE ... O CO BIEGA ? | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:58 | 00:31:16 | 00:47:30 | |
32 | WOLF Weronika | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K35-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:38 | 00:31:35 | 00:47:32 | |
33 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 23 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:15:10 | 00:31:10 | 00:47:25 | |
34 | PIOR Tomasz | 41 | KONIKOWO | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:10 | 00:32:15 | 00:49:57 | ||
35 | DROŻDŻ Mariusz | 6 | NIEZRZESZONY | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:07 | 00:26:54 | 00:40:59 | |
36 | MISZCZYK Jan | 33 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:22 | 00:28:36 | 00:43:41 | ||
37 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 7 | LĘBORK | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:56 | 00:29:39 | 00:45:26 | ||
38 | WIRKUS Piotr | 56 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:35 | 00:30:53 | 00:47:08 | |
39 | MAZUREK Barbara | 32 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:14 | 00:31:18 | 00:47:29 | |
40 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 59 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:15 | 00:33:18 | 00:50:49 | |
41 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 11 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:51 | 00:29:36 | 00:45:12 | |
42 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | 22 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:28 | 00:29:17 | 00:45:18 | ||
43 | PACAN Mira | 38 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K18-34 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:34 | 00:31:36 | 00:47:30 | |
44 | KRZEWIŃSKA Monika | 27 | KOSZALIN | K18-34 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:38 | 00:31:43 | 00:47:56 | ||
45 | KUŹMA Jarosław | 28 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:16 | 00:27:10 | 00:41:00 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)