Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2016-07-23 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 47 |
Wystartowało : | 45 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 45 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 2.6km | 5.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 18 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:27 | |
2 | BEDNARZ Paweł | 4 | MODEST.MAN.KOSZALI(N)ACŁAW | KOSZALIN-NACŁAW | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:57 | 00:20:43 | |
3 | TUTUS Michał | 26 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:13 | 00:22:20 | ||
4 | SYDORUK Mateusz | 51 | PRZYSTAWY | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:14 | 00:22:28 | ||
5 | USTIANOWSKI Wojciech | 54 | JW1223/ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:19 | 00:23:25 | |
6 | MOKSA Dariusz | 64 | SIANÓW | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:33 | 00:24:00 | ||
7 | PAKOS Piotr | 39 | WILKOWICE | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:38 | 00:24:04 | ||
8 | JAKUSZCZONEK Zbigniew | 16 | RADOS | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:33 | 00:24:35 | ||
9 | SOBCZYK Damian | 47 | WILKOWICE | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:40 | 00:24:39 | ||
10 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 40 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:56 | ||
11 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 61 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:24 | 00:25:10 | |
12 | SINKIEWICZ Mirosław | 45 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:21 | 00:25:36 | |
13 | THEODOSE Olivier | 53 | MAREIL-MARLY | M40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:18 | 00:25:38 | ||
14 | PUZYREWSKI Wojciech | 42 | FORREST GUMP | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:31 | 00:26:12 | |
15 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 48 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:30 | 00:26:13 | ||
16 | WALCZAK Marcin | 55 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:39 | 00:26:15 | ||
17 | JANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 17 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:49 | 00:26:27 | |
18 | BAŃKA Arkadiusz | 2 | RZECZYCA | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:45 | 00:26:34 | ||
19 | DROŻDŻ Mariusz | 6 | NIEZRZESZONY | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:07 | 00:26:54 | |
20 | JAKIMA Szymon | 15 | SŁUPSK | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:57 | 00:26:57 | ||
21 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | 57 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:48 | 00:26:58 | ||
22 | SOMINKA Andrzej | 49 | SSB (SOBIESAMBIEGAM) | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:16 | 00:27:03 | |
23 | HAJDUK Jan | 14 | STRONG HOUSE CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:14 | 00:27:04 | |
24 | KUŹMA Jarosław | 28 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:16 | 00:27:10 | ||
25 | NOGA Bartłomiej | 34 | ZGIERZ | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:10 | 00:27:12 | ||
26 | CYBULSKI Robert | 5 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:10 | 00:27:25 | |
27 | RATAJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 43 | ŚWIDWIN | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:10 | 00:27:28 | ||
28 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 62 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:35 | 00:28:27 | |
29 | MISZCZYK Jan | 33 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:22 | 00:28:36 | ||
30 | KAMIŃSKI Kamil | 22 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:28 | 00:29:17 | ||
31 | BARAN Jacek | 3 | CROSSFIT GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M18-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:11 | 00:29:21 | |
32 | GAWROŃSKI Paweł | 11 | OGIEŃ W SZOPIE | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:51 | 00:29:36 | |
33 | HOŁUBASZ Paweł | 7 | LĘBORK | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:13:56 | 00:29:39 | ||
34 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 63 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:59 | 00:30:53 | ||
35 | WIRKUS Piotr | 56 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | GDYNIA | M18-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:14:35 | 00:30:53 | |
36 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 23 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:15:10 | 00:31:10 | |
37 | OGRODOWICZ Jacek | 35 | ALE ... O CO BIEGA ? | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:14:58 | 00:31:16 | |
38 | MAZUREK Barbara | 32 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:14 | 00:31:18 | |
39 | WOLF Weronika | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K35-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:38 | 00:31:35 | |
40 | PACAN Mira | 38 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K18-34 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:34 | 00:31:36 | |
41 | KRZEWIŃSKA Monika | 27 | KOSZALIN | K18-34 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:38 | 00:31:43 | ||
42 | PIOR Tomasz | 41 | KONIKOWO | M18-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:10 | 00:32:15 | ||
43 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 59 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:16:15 | 00:33:18 | |
44 | STYCZYŃSKI Rafał | 50 | POLSKA | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:55 | 00:33:34 | |
45 | JAWORSKI Szymon | 20 | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:15:59 | 00:33:35 |
Znaleziono 45 wynik(ów)