Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2016-07-23 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 3 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 61 |
Wystartowało : | 59 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 59 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZAK Paweł | 217 | KL BAŁTYK | BONIN | M14-17 | 00:01:54 | |
2 | ZDROJEWSKA Dorota | 215 | KOSZALIN | K18-34 | 00:01:55 | ||
3 | KOROL Dominika | 191 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K18-34 | 00:01:55 | |
4 | GĘBURA Łukasz | 185 | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M14-17 | 00:01:55 | ||
5 | BALICKI Michał | 219 | OKONEK | M14-17 | 00:01:55 | ||
6 | BALICKI Paweł | 218 | OKONEK | M14-17 | 00:01:55 | ||
7 | WEBER Paweł | 212 | CROSSFIT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:55 | |
8 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | 222 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:55 | ||
9 | JABŁOŃSKA-KOWALSKA Marta | 186 | STATYSTYCZNI | KROBIA/TORUŃ | K35-49 | 00:01:55 | |
10 | PSZENNY Damian | 204 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:01:56 | ||
11 | HAŁAJKO Tomasz | 224 | M18-39 | 00:01:56 | |||
12 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 223 | K18-34 | 00:01:56 | |||
13 | KOROL Elżbieta | 192 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K35-49 | 00:01:56 | |
14 | JAROSZ Konrad | 187 | GIMNAZJUM NR 9 | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | 00:01:56 | |
15 | KILJAN Sylwia | 189 | KOŁOBRZEG | K18-34 | 00:01:56 | ||
16 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 216 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:01:57 | |
17 | PIEPRZYK Dorota | 201 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K18-34 | 00:02:54 | |
18 | KRZESZOWIEC Joanna | 195 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:55 | |
19 | ORWAT Natalia | 198 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:55 | |
20 | CICHY Julia | 199 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:55 | |
21 | STASICA Mateusz | 209 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | M14-17 | 00:02:55 | |
22 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 213 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:55 | |
23 | NOWAKOWSKA Zuzanna | 197 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:55 | |
24 | KRÓL Julia | 193 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:55 | |
25 | ROSZCZAK Aleksandra | 211 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
26 | ZAWAL Lidia | 214 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
27 | RZEPA Zofia | 205 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
28 | SIERPOWSKA Anna | 207 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
29 | SEIFERT Sandra | 206 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K18-34 | 00:02:56 | |
30 | KUBIAK Patrycja | 196 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
31 | PIETRZAK Barbara | 202 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
32 | FILIPPOTO Oliwia | 184 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
33 | JASTRZĘBSKI Wojciech | 188 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | M14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
34 | WALERIAŃCZYK Patryk | 210 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | M14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
35 | PIECHOWIAK Kamil | 200 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | M18-39 | 00:02:56 | |
36 | DAHLKE Weronika | 183 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:56 | |
37 | KRZESZOWIEC Barbara | 194 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:57 | |
38 | SIEPRACKI Adam | 220 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:02:57 | ||
39 | BŁASZCZYK Jakub | 182 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | M14-17 | 00:02:57 | |
40 | KNIEĆ Aleksander | 208 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | M14-17 | 00:02:57 | |
41 | PŁATEK Klaudia | 203 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:57 | |
42 | BARGAŃSKI Sebastian | 181 | BYTÓW | M18-39 | 00:02:57 | ||
43 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Anna | 190 | 7 PDH HERKULES | POZNAŃ | K14-17 | 00:02:57 | |
44 | SKUPIEN Maximilian | 44 | M14-17 | 00:12:00 | |||
45 | DYCK David | 30 | M18-39 | 00:12:00 | |||
46 | ALFREDO Tosi | 25 | M18-39 | 00:12:01 | |||
47 | BUZKO Jean-Marc | 226 | M40-49 | 00:12:01 | |||
48 | JOACHIM Laloc | 8 | M14-17 | 00:12:01 | |||
49 | NOWAK Toni | 29 | M18-39 | 00:12:01 | |||
50 | MEZYN Edward | 21 | M14-17 | 00:12:01 | |||
51 | BEZZET Adrien | 225 | M18-39 | 00:12:01 | |||
52 | SOHONNEY Louisa | 230 | K14-17 | 00:12:01 | |||
53 | LEOPOLD Franziska | 9 | K18-34 | 00:12:02 | |||
54 | GIEMICA Laetita | 229 | K18-34 | 00:12:02 | |||
55 | LEVIOCROIS Melissa | 1 | K14-17 | 00:12:02 | |||
56 | KOLLY Sophie | 227 | M18-39 | 00:12:02 | |||
57 | HOHN Laura Patricia | 24 | K18-34 | 00:12:02 | |||
58 | GRUNDMACMM Aylin | 10 | K18-34 | 00:12:02 | |||
59 | SIEDLECKI Dawid | 36 | M18-39 | 00:12:03 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)