Organizator : | ZOS Koszalin |
Data : | 2017-08-13 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 51 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 114 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:10:37 | |
2 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 34 | SZCZECINEK | K-OPEN | 00:12:01 | ||
3 | SZYMAJDA Grzegorz | 82 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:11:56 | |
4 | CIESIELSKI Dawid | 32 | KS BRYZA POSTOMINO | DOMINEK | M18-39 | 00:12:15 | |
5 | NACZK Leonard | 53 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | M40-49 | 00:12:43 | |
6 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | 40 | RAMS | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-39 | 00:12:29 | |
7 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 77 | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:12:26 | ||
8 | HAJNCE Dawid | 36 | RYMAŃ | M18-39 | 00:12:47 | ||
9 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 75 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:13:56 | ||
10 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 71 | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M18-39 | 00:14:08 | |
11 | SIEWIERSKI Łukasz | 68 | RYMAŃ | M18-39 | 00:13:01 | ||
12 | ROBAKOWSKA Żaneta | 65 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:15:37 | ||
13 | KRAJKA Mateusz | 43 | RYMAŃ | M18-39 | 00:13:32 | ||
14 | LACHOWICZ Blanka | 46 | FABRYKA FORMY STARGARD | STARGARD | K-OPEN | 00:12:35 | |
15 | WŁOSIŃSKI Mateusz | 80 | CHATKA | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:13:36 | |
16 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 79 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:15:07 | ||
17 | SZEWCZYK Paulina | 74 | WOJNOWO | K-OPEN | 00:15:03 | ||
18 | GALICKI Robert | 35 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | 00:15:27 | ||
19 | MAGURA Paweł | 49 | CHATKA | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:16:11 | |
20 | SUSKA Joanna | 73 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:17:10 | ||
21 | OZGA Urszula | 55 | DUBOIS | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:18:06 | |
22 | PASEK Paula | 59 | DUNOWO | K-OPEN | 00:16:12 | ||
23 | HUBERT Łukasz | 37 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:12:46 | ||
24 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | 45 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWSKO | K-OPEN | 00:14:57 | |
25 | TUDRUJ Andrzej | 76 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:15:18 | ||
26 | MAZUREK Barbara | 50 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:15:41 | |
27 | SIUDOWSKA Wioleta | 69 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:17:11 | ||
28 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 38 | 17 WOG KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:16:42 | |
29 | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 81 | AMATOR | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:16:18 | |
30 | RĘBISZ Aneta | 64 | KAZIMIERZ POMORSKI | K-OPEN | 00:17:17 | ||
31 | KACZKAN Magdalena | 39 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:17:26 | ||
32 | MYDŁOWSKI Maciej | 52 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | SZCZECINEK | M18-39 | 00:17:24 | |
33 | DIAKOWICZ Madzia | 33 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:17:24 | ||
34 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 48 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:14:11 | ||
35 | PANEK Urszula | 57 | DARŁOWO | K-OPEN | 00:15:39 | ||
36 | PANEK Adelina | 58 | DARŁOWO | K-OPEN | 00:15:43 | ||
37 | NOWAK Piotr | 54 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:15:52 | ||
38 | WAWARZYNIAK Karolina | 78 | DARŁOWO | K-OPEN | 00:15:58 | ||
39 | SEEWALD Jan | 66 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:17:24 | |
40 | SEEWALD Agnieszka | 67 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:17:31 | |
41 | KOSECKA Sylwia | 41 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:17:31 | |
42 | KOSECKI Tomasz | 42 | ZAKWAS | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:17:32 | |
43 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 51 | MIASTKO | M50-59 | 00:16:41 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
OZGA Dorota | 56 | KOSZALIN | K-OPEN | 00:20:41 DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)