Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2020-07-16 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 346 |
Wystartowało : | 320 |
Nie ukończyło : | 25 |
Ukończyło : | 295 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I K - 20 | Senior I M - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | A9 15km | A11 40km | A13 70km | A14 85km | A15 98km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIEMCZAK Basia | 3266 | ULTRA KSP | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:29:59 | 02:18:34 | 06:24:42 | 12:23:06 | 15:30:53 | 18:14:39 | |
2 | CHODOROWSKI Arkadiusz | 3262 | ULTRA KSP | ALEKSANDRÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:30:17 | 02:29:43 | 07:18:07 | 15:11:59 | 18:50:21 | 22:21:49 | |
3 | DZIERGAS Teresa | 3225 | ULTRA KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:30:28 | 02:23:51 | 06:26:04 | 12:58:54 | 15:55:51 | 18:45:13 | |
4 | ZNAMIEC Marcin | 3268 | ULTRA KSP | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:30:38 | 02:14:52 | 06:23:36 | 12:21:54 | 15:30:03 | 18:19:52 | |
5 | LORENC Joanna | 3313 | ENDORFINY WĄSOSZ | WĄSOSZ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:30:49 | 01:48:59 | 04:47:32 | 09:09:22 | 11:26:21 | 13:36:30 | |
6 | PRZYBYLSKI Łukasz | 3332 | KS IDMAR | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:30:57 | 01:28:42 | 03:51:54 | 07:37:48 | 09:16:55 | 10:43:08 | |
7 | BONTOVICS Timea | 3193 | DUV | GRABEN | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:31:07 | 02:31:00 | 07:17:58 | 13:44:12 | 16:38:34 | 19:22:13 | |
8 | BUTRYN Wojciech | 3270 | BEZ PRZYNALEŻNOŚCI | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:31:17 | 02:11:17 | 05:44:53 | 11:38:28 | 14:40:59 | 17:33:46 | |
9 | ŚCIESZKA Wojciech | 3133 | 13 ELT KRAKÓW-BALICE | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:31:27 | 01:32:27 | 04:05:13 | 07:47:56 | 09:35:29 | 11:09:22 | |
10 | ODWAŻNY Magdalena | 3073 | ODWAŻNYTEAM.PL | STRONIE ŚLASKIE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:31:37 | 02:18:11 | 06:42:17 | 12:49:27 | 15:34:28 | 18:04:44 | |
11 | WYRWAS-ZYGARŁOWSKA Izabela | 3098 | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:31:48 | 02:11:17 | 06:08:57 | 12:08:31 | 15:00:42 | 17:50:52 | |
12 | GALASIŃSKI Andrzej | 3099 | GRUPA SIGMEO | LUBOŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:31:56 | 02:10:06 | 06:08:52 | 12:07:36 | 15:00:40 | 17:54:30 | |
13 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 3306 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | NOWA IWICZNA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:32:07 | 01:49:49 | 04:55:27 | 09:40:10 | 11:45:48 | 13:44:36 | |
14 | KARKOWSKA Wiesława | 3341 | BARANOWO | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-17 18:32:13 | 02:18:11 | 06:45:21 | 13:06:20 | 16:18:26 | 19:00:28 | ||
15 | FICNER Iwona | 3021 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | STARE KUROWO | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:32:27 | 02:17:56 | 06:45:08 | 13:06:07 | 16:18:05 | 19:00:13 | |
16 | KONIK Grzegorz | 3131 | OKB ZADYSZKA / KS KANDAHAR | PRZECISZÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:32:36 | 02:00:22 | 05:38:09 | 10:16:57 | 12:48:52 | 15:16:44 | |
17 | MIKOŁAJCZYK-SOWA Monika | 3139 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | JUSTYNÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:32:40 | 02:17:06 | 06:41:14 | 12:48:10 | 15:33:21 | 18:03:41 | |
18 | RUTKOWSKI Kazimierz | 3149 | KUSY I SPÓŁKA | ŚLIWNO | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 18:32:57 | 02:34:45 | 08:02:10 | 15:10:06 | 19:20:35 | 22:34:38 | |
19 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 3248 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:33:07 | 01:49:42 | 04:51:55 | 09:45:38 | 12:17:09 | 14:17:28 | |
20 | GRODZKI Tomasz | 3017 | ULTRAS Z NAD MORZA | DARŁOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:33:16 | 01:49:18 | 04:45:27 | 09:45:31 | 12:16:51 | 14:17:17 | |
21 | MOCZULSKA Małgorzata | 3278 | ŻARÓW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:33:27 | 01:33:38 | 04:17:38 | 08:20:20 | 10:25:51 | 12:03:04 | ||
22 | CZERBNIAK Norbert | 3176 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:33:38 | 01:33:43 | 04:09:38 | 07:45:48 | 09:35:54 | 11:07:13 | |
23 | SZUBA Tomasz | 3191 | WROCŁAW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:33:46 | 01:50:50 | 04:52:28 | 09:45:07 | 12:36:28 | 15:09:18 | ||
24 | KASZUBA Michał | 3254 | GRUPA NOMAX | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:33:57 | 01:29:32 | 03:46:03 | 07:22:39 | 09:10:45 | 10:40:00 | |
25 | ZIENTARA Adrian | 3206 | KGHM ZG RUN | LEGNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:34:06 | 01:40:06 | 04:18:22 | 08:04:52 | 10:04:46 | 11:45:55 | |
26 | TRĄBICKI Adam | 3203 | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:34:16 | 01:59:39 | 05:21:04 | 10:20:34 | 13:07:57 | 15:18:10 | ||
27 | RUDY Maciej | 3117 | #ULTRARODZINKA | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:34:26 | 02:10:18 | 05:50:30 | 11:33:23 | 14:11:21 | 16:30:14 | |
28 | PITOŃ Paweł | 3080 | #ULTRARODZINKA | SZKLARY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:34:36 | 02:10:06 | 05:50:21 | 11:33:14 | 14:11:14 | 16:30:01 | |
29 | GRAMACKI Maciej | 3284 | WINTERCAMP.PL | RAKOWNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:34:46 | 01:56:37 | 05:23:31 | 10:22:43 | 12:53:21 | 15:01:46 | |
30 | ŁOPOKA Przemysław | 3116 | ZIĘBICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:34:57 | 02:10:52 | 05:55:08 | 11:53:01 | 15:08:10 | 18:00:10 | ||
31 | STROIŃSKI Wojciech | 3027 | C&C SPORTS TEAM | WILKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:35:07 | 02:24:39 | 06:47:21 | 12:59:47 | 16:30:33 | 19:37:45 | |
32 | STROIŃSKA Iwona | 3029 | C&C SPORTS TEAM | WILKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:35:16 | 02:24:28 | 06:47:16 | 12:59:45 | 16:30:19 | 19:37:46 | |
33 | GRZELCZAK Tomasz | 3286 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:35:27 | 02:39:24 | 07:43:44 | 14:16:28 | 17:44:51 | 20:57:15 | ||
34 | KRUPIANIK Tomasz | 3214 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:35:37 | 02:15:15 | 05:51:48 | 11:25:12 | 14:17:39 | 16:38:01 | ||
35 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 3070 | KOMPARIO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:35:47 | 02:07:26 | 05:58:10 | 11:25:34 | 14:27:40 | 17:07:30 | |
36 | KOVÁCS Árpád | 3195 | DUV | GRABEN | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:35:57 | 02:13:26 | 06:14:25 | 12:03:33 | 14:41:35 | 17:24:24 | |
37 | KONIECZNY Maciej | 3024 | MK-CONNECT | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:36:07 | 01:42:59 | 04:47:34 | 09:43:05 | 12:16:14 | 14:23:42 | |
38 | GILEWICZ-RACHOWSKA Jagoda | 3028 | DGR KANCELARIA RADCÓW PRAWNYCH | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:36:17 | 02:04:28 | 05:39:56 | 10:49:10 | 13:27:58 | 15:51:41 | |
39 | KARAWACKI Grzegorz | 3320 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:36:27 | 02:13:30 | 05:44:23 | 11:45:20 | 14:37:12 | 17:21:40 | |
40 | POLAK Stanisław | 3330 | SBG PODBIEG | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:36:37 | 01:40:40 | 04:33:32 | 08:59:24 | 11:04:36 | 12:55:00 | |
41 | KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 3183 | LUTOMIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:36:47 | 02:23:12 | 06:46:13 | 12:54:06 | 15:53:57 | 18:35:57 | ||
42 | OLESZCZAK Piotr | 3147 | BIEGAM BO SĄ TACY CO NIE MOGĄ | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:36:57 | 02:04:44 | 05:52:50 | 12:52:31 | 16:20:58 | 19:38:10 | |
43 | JACHYMIAK Robert | 3154 | SPECJALISTYCZNY GABINET REHABILITACJI DZIECI | NOWY TARG | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:37:18 | 01:44:48 | 04:46:22 | 09:34:03 | 11:42:19 | 13:33:31 | |
44 | PUCHACZ Piotr | 3180 | MPK WYBIEGANIE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:37:27 | 02:02:36 | 05:17:53 | 10:13:25 | 12:35:02 | 14:42:12 | |
45 | BANAŚ Michał | 3051 | IPA WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:37:37 | 02:05:50 | 05:48:46 | 11:32:47 | 14:43:24 | 17:44:48 | |
46 | TRZECIAK Andrzej | 3165 | KGHM COPI RUN | LEGNICA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:37:47 | 02:05:41 | 05:48:53 | 11:32:21 | 14:38:09 | 17:14:58 | |
47 | KYCIA Piotr | 3138 | RAWICZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:37:57 | 01:51:14 | 04:38:06 | 08:45:29 | 10:47:33 | 12:34:25 | ||
48 | PILARSKI Tomasz | 3275 | IZERY BOGATYNIA | BOGATYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:38:07 | 01:38:45 | 04:06:25 | 08:02:24 | 10:02:02 | 11:45:38 | |
49 | JOKIEL Wojciech | 3293 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | GRANICE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:38:26 | 01:38:23 | 04:18:58 | 08:27:42 | 10:21:22 | 12:11:37 | |
50 | JĘRDRYCA Przemysław | 3298 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | LASKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:38:38 | 01:38:13 | 04:22:36 | 08:14:55 | 10:14:36 | 11:53:46 | |
51 | JAMROZIAK Grzegorz | 3086 | AARSLEFF.BIZ RUNNING TEAM | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:38:46 | 02:08:08 | 05:43:36 | 11:12:26 | 14:05:23 | 17:02:21 | |
52 | MIKRUT Remigiusz | 3087 | CHEŁMNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:39:07 | 02:00:42 | 05:32:53 | 10:36:38 | 13:46:18 | 16:22:07 | ||
53 | KOWALEWSKI Marcin | 3210 | CRIIM | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:39:18 | 02:00:41 | 05:32:43 | 10:36:24 | 12:50:08 | 14:59:55 | |
54 | JOVANOVIĆ Marko | 3269 | ALEKSINAC | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:39:26 | 02:22:43 | 06:18:44 | 12:51:06 | 16:13:33 | 18:47:26 | ||
55 | WODZIŃSKA Danuta | 3107 | INSTRUKTOR BIEGANIA TEAM | KRAPKOWICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:39:36 | 02:02:22 | 05:46:23 | 12:04:46 | 14:59:28 | 17:26:11 | |
56 | FALKENBERG Ludwik | 3044 | WARIAT BIEGA. | KRAPKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:39:46 | 01:52:16 | 05:18:37 | 11:32:34 | 14:29:21 | 16:47:14 | |
57 | PAWLAK Jarosław | 3039 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŁO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:39:57 | 02:02:23 | 05:40:36 | 11:04:32 | 13:44:25 | 16:14:49 | |
58 | SAWICKI Krzysztof | 3059 | KOŁO BIEGA | KOŚCIELEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:40:06 | 01:59:29 | 05:06:43 | 09:49:24 | 12:14:44 | 14:18:25 | |
59 | GRUSZKA Aleksandra | 3299 | WILD ULTRA WARRIORS | BOGUSZÓW - GORCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:40:16 | 01:49:16 | 04:35:32 | 08:48:11 | 10:45:57 | 12:26:59 | |
60 | CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej | 3019 | IŁAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:40:23 | 02:00:14 | 05:23:28 | 10:35:50 | 13:15:58 | 15:43:14 | ||
61 | KWINTA Maciej | 3276 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:40:37 | 02:16:19 | 06:47:21 | 13:10:46 | 16:46:01 | 19:52:38 | ||
62 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 3067 | STARACHOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:40:50 | 03:04:49 | 09:12:18 | 16:40:16 | 20:40:18 | 24:39:01 | ||
63 | OBARSKI Norbert | 3065 | KIELCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:40:55 | 03:04:39 | 09:12:15 | 16:40:06 | 20:40:08 | 24:39:01 | ||
64 | GRZESIAK Mateusz | 3182 | KLUB AA | KĘPNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:41:02 | 02:11:20 | 06:25:12 | 12:19:15 | 15:11:27 | 17:39:50 | |
65 | KWIKERT Adrian | 3274 | KOBYLA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:41:17 | 02:11:01 | 06:20:40 | 11:30:24 | 14:17:19 | 17:01:00 | ||
66 | WIELGAT-KOJDECKA Magdalena | 3035 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:41:26 | 02:14:28 | 06:02:20 | 11:35:37 | 14:35:34 | 17:29:14 | |
67 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 3040 | TYCHY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:41:36 | 02:15:10 | 06:23:22 | 12:10:14 | 14:55:46 | 17:29:21 | ||
68 | HARĘŻLAK Krzysztof | 3148 | AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:41:55 | 01:46:09 | 04:45:06 | 09:37:45 | 12:10:20 | 14:09:46 | |
69 | IWASZCZYSZYN Tomasz | 3230 | RATEMYTRAIL.COM / RMT TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:42:06 | 01:55:21 | 05:15:21 | 10:47:24 | 13:53:34 | 16:25:20 | |
70 | BARCZYK Agnieszka | 3307 | WOLBROM | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:42:17 | 02:16:29 | 06:13:53 | 11:51:39 | 14:49:20 | 17:03:16 | ||
71 | KARCZMIT Daniel | 3179 | WROCLAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:42:28 | 02:14:02 | 05:41:00 | 11:14:37 | 14:02:57 | 16:57:00 | ||
72 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 3317 | MORSY OSTROŁĘKA | OSTROŁĘKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:42:38 | 02:13:18 | 06:10:59 | 11:54:05 | 14:34:29 | 16:50:25 | |
73 | DWORNICKI Tomasz | 3338 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RYBNIK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:42:46 | 02:13:05 | 06:08:57 | 11:57:53 | 14:54:27 | 17:28:41 | |
74 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 3221 | TBKM WILK SOLEC KUJAWSKI | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:42:56 | 02:25:01 | 07:34:57 | 14:34:46 | 18:38:05 | 21:35:44 | |
75 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | 3120 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:43:06 | 02:24:45 | 07:34:48 | 14:34:36 | 18:37:45 | 21:35:34 | ||
76 | MICHALOWSKI Marcin | 3034 | #MARCINSWIERCTEAM | ŚWIĘTOSZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:43:16 | 01:49:29 | 04:47:28 | 09:21:33 | 11:32:22 | 13:23:46 | |
77 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 3294 | GRUPA NOMAX | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:43:27 | 02:01:11 | 05:13:02 | 09:54:13 | 11:58:57 | 14:02:29 | |
78 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 3295 | KATOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:43:36 | 02:00:39 | 05:12:43 | 09:54:00 | 11:57:38 | 14:02:17 | ||
79 | MICHNIEWSKI Piotr | 3316 | GIT EKIPA! | ZAWIERCIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:43:46 | 03:22:17 | 10:32:34 | 17:31:11 | 21:11:42 | 24:12:25 | |
80 | DEINIUK Roman | 3321 | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:43:56 | 01:53:34 | 05:32:28 | 11:11:40 | 14:03:27 | 16:34:46 | ||
81 | RATAJCZAK Marcin | 3112 | KOTLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:44:07 | 01:59:46 | 05:19:40 | 10:05:27 | 12:43:52 | 15:02:03 | ||
82 | HOFMAŃSKI Rafał | 3129 | KOTLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:44:17 | 01:59:20 | 05:19:29 | 10:05:34 | 12:43:33 | 15:01:49 | ||
83 | GNIELKA Dawid | 3242 | ZAKOWIEC TOSZEK | TOSZEK | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:44:26 | 02:33:38 | 07:36:09 | 15:36:28 | 19:53:04 | 23:43:44 | |
84 | MARCINKOWSKA Jadwiga | 3189 | ROZGARTY | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:44:37 | 02:08:54 | 05:55:16 | 11:21:55 | 13:49:24 | 16:09:03 | ||
85 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | 3115 | ROZGARTY | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:44:46 | 02:25:12 | 06:45:05 | 13:30:14 | 16:52:31 | 20:22:16 | ||
86 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 3102 | 1987 | OLSZANKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:44:56 | 02:02:10 | 05:40:46 | 11:19:09 | 14:20:38 | 16:56:38 | |
87 | LENART-KŁOŚ Katarzyna | 3015 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:45:06 | 02:01:59 | 05:40:35 | 11:18:59 | 14:20:24 | 16:56:27 | |
88 | KŁOŚ Artur | 3026 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:45:16 | 01:57:22 | 05:10:12 | 09:44:45 | 12:23:55 | 14:48:35 | |
89 | KROLS Hilde | 3212 | VOS SCHAFFEN | MOL | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:45:26 | 02:23:06 | 07:14:54 | 13:50:02 | 17:15:43 | 20:15:46 | |
90 | STOBIŃSKI Piotr | 3247 | RUNEDA | REDA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:45:36 | 01:55:23 | 05:13:57 | 10:03:26 | 12:30:16 | 14:34:02 | |
91 | ŁUSZCZAKIEWICZ Tomasz | 3032 | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:45:46 | 02:09:41 | 05:56:58 | 11:24:36 | 14:09:00 | 16:32:47 | |
92 | STALA-KONDRAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 3048 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | MIŁOSZYCE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:45:57 | 02:34:04 | 06:51:54 | 12:27:34 | 15:30:41 | 17:57:22 | |
93 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 3309 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:46:17 | 02:36:38 | 07:09:37 | 13:16:03 | 16:12:59 | 18:43:14 | |
94 | PROŃCZUK Adam | 3130 | WEHICOOLL | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:46:27 | 02:36:27 | 07:09:29 | 13:15:54 | 16:13:10 | 18:42:57 | |
95 | KANIA Krystian | 3201 | MESSSTETTEN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:46:45 | 02:13:24 | 06:56:49 | 14:24:09 | 18:10:33 | 21:40:01 | ||
96 | OLESZEK Magdalena | 3088 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | CZELADŹ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:46:56 | 02:26:01 | 07:01:28 | 13:42:45 | 16:55:54 | 20:12:11 | |
97 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 3018 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:47:06 | 01:47:40 | 04:56:23 | 09:24:06 | 11:32:15 | 13:23:52 | ||
98 | KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta | 3323 | RUNNERS TEAM NYSA | NYSA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:47:14 | 01:47:34 | 04:55:59 | 08:58:26 | 10:55:12 | 12:40:06 | |
99 | ROSZAK-SURKÓW Sylwia | 3045 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:47:37 | 02:18:42 | 06:01:47 | 11:11:03 | 14:05:05 | 16:36:59 | |
100 | SURKÓW Adrian | 3047 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | SWARZĘDZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:47:47 | 02:18:46 | 06:01:39 | 11:10:54 | 14:04:59 | 16:38:48 | |
101 | KROSNY Sebastian | 3281 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW / ZAŁOGA GÓRSKA | MIKOŁÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:47:58 | 01:34:13 | 04:03:50 | 08:00:20 | 10:10:36 | 11:49:01 | |
102 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 3076 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:48:07 | 02:05:33 | 05:53:19 | 11:04:25 | 13:44:58 | 16:03:02 | ||
103 | DOLIŃSKI Tomasz | 3075 | UMAWIANIENABIEGANIE | WROCŁAW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:48:16 | 02:22:58 | 06:58:38 | 13:06:10 | 16:10:26 | 18:56:12 | |
104 | ROSPOND Piotr | 3166 | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:48:26 | 02:02:57 | 05:56:57 | 11:09:23 | 13:53:17 | 16:54:21 | |
105 | PAROL Paweł | 3084 | SZYMANKOWSZCZYZNA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:48:35 | 02:11:37 | 06:54:56 | 13:21:04 | 16:15:10 | 18:50:56 | ||
106 | SZRAMOWIAT Marek | 3329 | BRITA | LWÓWEK ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:48:46 | 01:54:48 | 04:55:07 | 09:30:58 | 11:41:12 | 13:38:30 | |
107 | MILEWICZ Daniel | 3311 | KB BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:48:48 | 01:53:36 | 04:55:04 | 09:30:55 | 11:41:14 | 13:38:26 | |
108 | CIEŚLAK Jakub | 3258 | RZEPIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:49:07 | 01:59:35 | 05:23:15 | 10:13:45 | 12:45:18 | 14:58:05 | ||
109 | OCHNIO Ewa | 3006 | BOLESŁAWIEC | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:49:17 | 02:32:25 | 06:49:54 | 13:09:32 | 16:12:51 | 19:04:00 | ||
110 | GRUBICH Damian | 3014 | GRUDZIĄDZ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:49:27 | 02:00:45 | 05:49:05 | 10:55:44 | 13:17:54 | 15:30:50 | ||
111 | SŁOTWIŃSKI Adam | 3217 | EŁK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:49:37 | 01:55:46 | 05:11:27 | 09:54:08 | 12:13:22 | 14:02:13 | ||
112 | PAWLUCZUK Tomek | 3227 | WŚCIEKŁE PIĘŚCI WĘŻA | EŁK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:49:48 | 01:55:51 | 05:13:43 | 10:13:22 | 12:32:04 | 14:44:00 | |
113 | HACUŚ Tomasz | 3063 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:49:57 | 02:11:49 | 06:04:10 | 11:11:17 | 14:03:54 | 16:32:17 | ||
114 | GARBACZ Marek | 3251 | LEŚNE DZIADY | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:50:06 | 02:16:44 | 06:57:10 | 13:57:13 | 17:28:01 | 21:11:17 | |
115 | STRZELECKI Krzysztof | 3253 | LEŚNE DZIADY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:50:17 | 02:16:32 | 06:57:01 | 13:57:08 | 17:28:06 | 21:09:59 | |
116 | DYRKA Krzysztof | 3141 | POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:50:57 | 01:55:08 | 04:54:31 | 08:56:29 | 10:57:06 | 12:42:51 | |
117 | PAPRZYCKI Rafał | 3267 | NBR TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:51:07 | 01:45:29 | 04:40:17 | 08:44:52 | 10:49:52 | 12:40:36 | |
118 | KORECKI Andrzej | 3336 | MUROWANIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:51:16 | 01:57:49 | 06:30:20 | 11:59:10 | 14:33:20 | 16:41:51 | ||
119 | LASEK Mikołaj | 3231 | PAN WUEFISTA | CZMOŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:51:28 | 02:07:28 | 05:34:53 | 10:52:59 | 13:29:09 | 15:25:10 | |
120 | KRYCH Rafał | 3121 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:51:38 | 02:17:47 | 07:29:01 | 14:59:19 | 18:32:33 | 21:43:57 | ||
121 | LATANOWICZ Bernard | 3331 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:51:45 | 02:12:05 | 05:48:05 | 11:17:17 | 15:47:56 | 18:36:13 | ||
122 | PRZYBYLSKI Piotr | 3245 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:51:49 | 02:06:06 | 05:33:52 | 10:33:58 | 13:00:34 | 15:06:39 | ||
123 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | 3246 | OPOLE | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:51:57 | 02:05:59 | 05:18:21 | 09:40:41 | 11:51:39 | 13:51:01 | ||
124 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 3071 | DĄBROWA NIEMODLIŃSKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:52:04 | 02:05:34 | 05:58:14 | 11:38:15 | 14:40:45 | 17:31:35 | ||
125 | GROCHOWSKI Tomasz | 3055 | SPARTA RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:52:12 | 02:05:22 | 05:33:41 | 11:36:04 | 14:42:59 | 17:21:21 | |
126 | WIŚNIEWSKA Barbara | 3061 | SPARTA RUNNERS | KAZIMIERZ BISKUPI | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:52:18 | 02:21:59 | 06:27:41 | 11:59:31 | 14:55:34 | 17:30:39 | |
127 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 3289 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI MOUNTAIN TEAM | KRZYŻANOWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:52:25 | 02:06:28 | 05:53:30 | 11:26:12 | 14:17:20 | 16:46:19 | |
128 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 3264 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:52:34 | 01:59:58 | 05:59:04 | 11:25:48 | 14:14:26 | 16:46:09 | ||
129 | STYPEREK Jakub | 3167 | VEGE RUNNERS | PSARSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:52:42 | 01:54:48 | 05:10:50 | 10:10:07 | 12:29:16 | 14:41:01 | |
130 | CHOMICZ Tomasz | 3345 | JAĆWINGOWIE ZAPOMNIANI WOJOWNICY | SUWAŁKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:52:47 | 02:01:03 | 06:16:07 | 12:08:21 | 14:57:49 | 17:10:48 | |
131 | BUDKOWSKI Kamil | 3008 | SIECHNICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:53:07 | 02:08:37 | 06:04:32 | 11:42:10 | 14:44:22 | 17:12:00 | ||
132 | FIUK Mirosław | 3042 | MILICZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:53:15 | 01:58:22 | 05:26:42 | 10:53:33 | 13:38:42 | 15:57:25 | ||
133 | ZABOROWSKI Kamil | 3223 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:53:23 | 02:10:41 | 06:04:26 | 11:28:39 | 14:20:11 | 17:08:23 | |
134 | BORSZYNSKI Kuba | 3229 | KC INK/NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:53:30 | 02:10:32 | 06:04:17 | 11:28:29 | 14:19:59 | 17:07:48 | |
135 | KALINOWSKI Tomasz | 3085 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:53:38 | 01:53:15 | 04:51:50 | 08:53:46 | 10:54:06 | 12:40:11 | ||
136 | HETMAŃSKI Arek | 3056 | LOVELASY | BARTOSZEWO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:54:07 | 02:08:18 | 06:12:05 | 12:37:40 | 16:04:52 | 19:24:55 | |
137 | WACHOWSKA Alina | 3157 | SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY | POZNAŃ | Weteran II K - 60 | 2020-07-17 18:54:14 | 02:26:58 | 07:17:51 | 13:36:49 | 16:59:11 | 19:57:50 | |
138 | DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Rita | 3097 | MOM&DAUGHTER RUN | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:54:25 | 02:40:03 | 08:17:13 | 15:42:31 | 20:00:17 | 22:45:49 | |
139 | ZAKRZEWSKI Krzysztof | 3312 | 3:33 TEAM | PALĘDZIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:54:35 | 02:01:52 | 05:31:10 | 10:32:33 | 13:09:07 | 15:17:55 | |
140 | JASIŃSKI Mikołaj | 3241 | UKA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:54:42 | 02:28:45 | 07:37:35 | 14:06:05 | 17:49:12 | 21:29:26 | |
141 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 3140 | LENIWY INACZEJ | JAWORZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:54:49 | 01:41:18 | 04:53:12 | 09:23:25 | 11:32:29 | 13:23:38 | |
142 | ZAKRZYNSKI Franciszek | 3101 | BOLECHOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:54:56 | 02:01:24 | 05:35:00 | 11:15:06 | 13:44:57 | 16:07:47 | ||
143 | KOWALCZYK Paweł | 3305 | KĘCKIE HARPAGANY | KĘTY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:55:01 | 02:00:27 | 05:22:14 | 10:24:31 | 13:08:47 | 15:30:04 | |
144 | WINIARSKI Andrzej | 3110 | DXTREEM RUNNING | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:55:08 | 01:48:55 | 04:50:23 | 09:28:21 | 11:59:48 | 14:00:59 | |
145 | FLORKIEWICZ Sławomir | 3049 | SOSNOWIEC | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:55:16 | 02:05:31 | 05:56:06 | 11:18:01 | 14:02:36 | 16:41:07 | ||
146 | KAROLCZAK Aleksander | 3273 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:55:36 | 02:01:33 | 05:18:07 | 10:29:47 | 13:22:46 | 17:21:01 | |
147 | GRZYBOWSKI Rafał | 3012 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:55:44 | 01:53:00 | 05:05:14 | 09:37:51 | 11:51:30 | 13:51:03 | ||
148 | KALBARCZYK Beata | 3163 | ORANGE POLSKA | OTWOCK | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:55:50 | 02:24:15 | 07:15:34 | 15:02:55 | 19:13:43 | 22:49:01 | |
149 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | 3244 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:55:57 | 02:24:10 | 07:15:30 | 15:01:09 | 19:13:22 | 22:48:54 | ||
150 | NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3162 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:56:04 | 02:24:00 | 07:15:20 | 15:02:40 | 19:13:22 | 22:48:48 | |
151 | DWORNIK Maciej | 3005 | WARCZĄCE SZPRYCHY | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:56:10 | 01:45:08 | 04:40:39 | 09:22:49 | 12:03:36 | 14:20:14 | |
152 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 3265 | HELL'S GYM OCR PĘPOWO | GOSTYŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:56:17 | 02:03:13 | 05:47:48 | 11:14:28 | 13:51:30 | 16:26:31 | |
153 | MATUSZEWSKA Małgorzata | 3296 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:56:24 | 02:23:01 | 06:39:32 | 12:54:19 | 15:55:55 | 18:49:53 | |
154 | KACZMAREK Mirosław | 3297 | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | ŚREM | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:56:31 | 02:22:55 | 06:39:26 | 12:54:14 | 15:55:55 | 18:49:48 | |
155 | PTASZYŃSKA Anna | 3077 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:56:36 | 02:27:01 | 07:13:57 | 13:33:04 | 16:58:15 | 20:06:24 | |
156 | SKORCZYK Adrian | 3078 | SPEED FEET '16 | KOŚCIAN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:56:42 | 01:58:11 | 05:07:06 | 09:32:46 | 11:35:22 | 13:26:24 | |
157 | KUDELSKI Ireneusz | 3259 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | OSETNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:56:50 | 02:06:24 | 05:59:27 | 11:56:51 | 14:58:45 | 17:24:29 | |
158 | SZAFRAN Łukasz | 3007 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | OPOLE LUBELSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:56:56 | 02:11:13 | 06:09:01 | 11:44:36 | 14:43:22 | 17:20:49 | |
159 | PSZENNY Łukasz | 3010 | ULTRINO AMATEUR | LUBLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:57:02 | 02:11:08 | 06:08:53 | 11:44:29 | 14:43:39 | 17:20:44 | |
160 | GONCZAR Szymon | 3218 | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:57:08 | 01:53:58 | 05:03:52 | 09:37:03 | 12:09:14 | 14:23:24 | ||
161 | KROK Sławomir | 3333 | JĘDRZYCHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:57:14 | 01:48:12 | 04:55:31 | 09:36:49 | 11:52:42 | 14:02:51 | ||
162 | MATUSIAK Michał | 3282 | ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:57:19 | 01:59:20 | 05:03:08 | 09:37:56 | 11:58:20 | 14:08:11 | |
163 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Jarek | 3068 | NWZNBHC | POZNAN | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:57:27 | 02:13:17 | 06:06:37 | 11:15:26 | 14:09:09 | 16:36:56 | |
164 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Wojciech | 3126 | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:57:33 | 02:13:28 | 06:06:30 | 11:15:19 | 14:09:10 | 16:41:44 | ||
165 | RATAJCZAK Joanna | 3283 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:57:38 | 02:13:17 | 06:06:24 | 11:15:23 | 14:09:11 | 16:41:04 | |
166 | WOJTKOWIAK Renata | 3054 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:57:45 | 02:13:11 | 06:06:16 | 11:15:16 | 14:09:08 | 16:41:37 | |
167 | HARKIEWICZ Wiola | 3103 | ODDYCHAJSWOBODNIE.PL NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:57:53 | 02:07:55 | 05:52:51 | 11:06:37 | 13:34:00 | 15:44:01 | |
168 | NAPIERAŁA Marcin | 3002 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | KOZIEGŁOWY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:58:00 | 02:07:52 | 05:53:08 | 11:14:56 | 14:17:33 | 16:54:32 | |
169 | PTAK Adam | 3123 | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:58:08 | 02:12:55 | 06:05:53 | 11:14:47 | 14:08:49 | 16:36:21 | |
170 | TOJZA Tomasz | 3150 | DOBRZYCA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:58:14 | 02:01:14 | 05:51:21 | 11:25:44 | 14:19:01 | 16:41:26 | ||
171 | SOBASZEK Marcin | 3155 | KROTOSZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:58:19 | 02:07:01 | 05:37:32 | 10:50:44 | 13:29:35 | 15:36:44 | ||
172 | NOWAK Natalia | 3074 | EKIPA Z TARNOWA | TARNÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:58:26 | 02:09:32 | 05:41:20 | 11:15:44 | 13:52:11 | 15:53:13 | |
173 | DURA Piotr | 3322 | PKB ENDORFINA | RAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:58:33 | 02:39:43 | 07:24:22 | 14:26:00 | 18:27:04 | 21:29:06 | |
174 | PACANOWSKI Robert | 3095 | WEŁNICA BIEGA | WEŁNICA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:58:38 | 02:46:58 | 08:06:00 | 14:59:37 | 18:22:30 | 21:51:51 | |
175 | FUNKA Andrzej | 3057 | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 18:58:43 | 02:46:59 | 08:05:58 | 14:59:32 | 18:22:33 | 21:52:01 | |
176 | MRÓZ Jacek | 3302 | ZŁOTORYJA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:58:57 | 02:13:19 | 06:42:13 | 13:41:22 | 17:42:51 | 21:21:07 | ||
177 | ŁOZIŃSKI Wojciech | 3326 | ZŁOTORYJA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:59:03 | 02:13:19 | 06:42:08 | 13:41:19 | 17:42:53 | 21:21:05 | ||
178 | LONC Tomasz | 3145 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:59:10 | 02:03:22 | 05:23:01 | 09:47:52 | 11:56:21 | 13:35:54 | ||
179 | KUBERSKI Andrzej | 3156 | SOSNOWIE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:59:16 | 02:07:00 | 06:04:10 | 11:59:46 | 15:36:08 | 18:40:22 | ||
180 | ZAWROTNIAK Paweł | 3239 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:59:21 | 01:50:04 | 05:18:18 | 10:35:09 | 13:26:24 | 15:55:24 | ||
181 | LORANC Paweł | 3304 | WILD BUCHAYS | KOZY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:59:26 | 02:07:10 | 05:50:38 | 11:27:24 | 14:12:03 | 16:32:36 | |
182 | KACZOR Łukasz | 3300 | WILD BUCHAYS | BUCZKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:59:33 | 02:07:05 | 05:50:28 | 11:27:18 | 14:11:15 | 16:32:21 | |
183 | ŚLUZEK Mirosław | 3064 | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 18:59:40 | 02:08:03 | 06:04:15 | 11:33:48 | 14:26:54 | 17:13:44 | ||
184 | BŁASZCZYK Luiza | 3090 | ŚREM | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:59:47 | 02:20:44 | 07:19:02 | 14:57:21 | 18:30:28 | 21:35:53 | ||
185 | RYCHŁOWSKA Magdalena | 3091 | PIŁA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:59:53 | 02:22:20 | 07:18:56 | 14:57:15 | 18:30:29 | 21:35:40 | ||
186 | KURKOWIAK Krzysztof | 3128 | WKURW_TEAM / #TEAMNICPOŃ | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:00:00 | 02:08:40 | 06:14:29 | 12:40:44 | 16:28:49 | 20:10:04 | |
187 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 3037 | WKURW_TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:00:05 | 02:08:29 | 06:14:25 | 12:40:36 | 15:44:25 | 17:48:06 | |
188 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Łukasz | 3290 | GET ACTIVE | GDAŃSK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:00:12 | 01:51:56 | 04:59:58 | 09:35:16 | 11:51:54 | 13:49:23 | |
189 | GRZYWINSKI Bartosz | 3161 | TORUŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:00:19 | 02:04:01 | 05:57:46 | 11:26:55 | 14:15:42 | 16:42:04 | ||
190 | BORC Piotr | 3111 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:00:26 | 02:10:45 | 06:18:59 | 12:09:36 | 14:59:57 | 17:33:14 | |
191 | KOSTERA Tomasz | 3060 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:00:32 | 02:02:55 | 05:39:30 | 10:46:50 | 13:18:20 | 15:30:24 | |
192 | BARTYZEL Marek | 3185 | ZAWOJA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:00:38 | 01:32:38 | 04:04:55 | 08:01:23 | 09:58:26 | 11:48:36 | ||
193 | MODLISZEWSKI Dariusz | 3119 | ORANGE POLSKA | SUCHY LAS | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:00:44 | 02:03:54 | 05:55:24 | 11:26:01 | 14:15:46 | 16:53:14 | |
194 | DĘBICKI Mariusz | 3122 | LOTTO | WRZEŚNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:00:51 | 02:03:45 | 05:55:19 | 11:25:55 | 14:36:27 | 17:04:55 | |
195 | CZUBA Robert | 3127 | ORANGE POLSKA | PUSZCZYKOWO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:00:56 | 02:09:31 | 06:08:20 | 12:00:15 | 15:21:42 | 17:53:09 | |
196 | GASIECKI Andrzej | 3004 | SZCZECIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:01:04 | 02:11:27 | 05:56:47 | 11:22:16 | 14:12:50 | 16:43:37 | ||
197 | ZIMNY Tomasz | 3025 | SZCZECIN | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 19:01:11 | 01:54:47 | 05:18:10 | 09:46:33 | 12:18:08 | 14:25:02 | ||
198 | SZALA Krzysztof | 3082 | BIEGAMGDZIECHCE.PL | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:01:19 | 01:52:57 | 05:19:54 | 10:45:18 | 13:30:31 | 15:53:04 | |
199 | WILK Maciej | 3144 | RAMBO 3 | BYTOM | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:01:25 | 01:24:51 | 03:42:42 | 07:30:58 | 09:19:59 | 10:57:21 | |
200 | KLAR Marek | 3151 | BEZ | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:01:31 | 02:35:15 | 08:01:21 | 14:47:34 | 18:06:35 | 21:27:15 | |
201 | MOLENDA Michał | 3135 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:01:38 | 02:19:31 | 06:44:13 | 12:55:52 | 16:02:43 | 18:29:34 | ||
202 | GAWLIK Marcin | 3113 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:01:44 | 01:51:14 | 05:09:15 | 09:43:26 | 11:55:37 | 13:48:15 | |
203 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 3188 | MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:01:52 | 01:51:02 | 05:09:05 | 09:43:15 | 11:55:19 | 13:48:05 | |
204 | GRZELCZAK Barbara | 3174 | SIECHNICE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:01:59 | 02:56:27 | 08:42:31 | 16:37:16 | 20:40:42 | 24:30:21 | ||
205 | SKARŻYŃSKI Wojciech | 3175 | 1973 | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:02:05 | 02:56:22 | 08:42:22 | 16:37:09 | 20:40:40 | 24:30:12 | |
206 | MEDUNA Zbigniew | 3172 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:02:11 | 02:14:55 | 06:18:04 | 11:57:09 | 15:08:25 | 18:15:00 | ||
207 | GOSTYŃSKI Krzysztof | 3196 | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:02:19 | 01:53:11 | 05:08:05 | 09:57:45 | 12:08:56 | 14:18:14 | ||
208 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 3109 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:02:26 | 01:59:08 | 06:33:34 | 12:28:56 | 14:36:21 | 16:29:12 | |
209 | BABIRECKI Krzysztof | 3108 | FU FU FU TEAM | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:02:33 | 01:59:03 | 06:33:32 | 13:16:26 | 16:12:55 | 18:34:15 | |
210 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 3124 | SIEDLCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:02:39 | 01:42:13 | 04:24:40 | 08:41:18 | 12:08:12 | 14:14:11 | ||
211 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 3092 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:02:47 | 02:07:30 | 05:49:59 | 11:04:50 | 13:58:19 | 16:24:38 | ||
212 | POMIANOWSKI Szymon | 3164 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:02:56 | 02:00:00 | 05:53:09 | 11:46:59 | 15:02:27 | 17:23:10 | |
213 | TRZPIOLA Tycjan | 3041 | KURACJUSZE | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:03:02 | 02:20:27 | 07:17:35 | 14:47:59 | 18:21:21 | 21:32:40 | |
214 | TALAGA Dawid | 3287 | OLKUSZBIEGA.PL | OLKUSZ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:03:08 | 01:56:17 | 05:11:23 | 10:41:30 | 13:17:17 | 15:17:24 | |
215 | TYŚ Radek | 3030 | NOWA RUDA BIEGA | NOWA RUDA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:03:16 | 02:09:43 | 06:00:26 | 11:19:26 | 13:51:00 | 16:03:28 | |
216 | ADAMSKI Krzysztof | 3194 | JM | PRZYSZOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:03:21 | 02:06:39 | 06:11:54 | 11:56:41 | 14:49:50 | 17:10:30 | |
217 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 3198 | INVICTA POWER TEAM | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:03:29 | 02:10:49 | 05:46:26 | 11:40:49 | 14:10:43 | 16:31:03 | |
218 | ZYGRY-WIŚNIEWSKA Karolina | 3197 | GEMINI POLSKA TEAM | GDAŃSK | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:03:35 | 02:04:25 | 05:42:18 | 10:41:33 | 13:02:57 | 15:08:34 | |
219 | TONDYTKO Piotr | 3327 | KŁODZKO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:03:41 | 02:08:05 | 05:55:19 | 11:00:12 | 13:27:38 | 15:44:56 | ||
220 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | 3328 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:03:47 | 02:07:58 | 05:55:14 | 11:00:06 | 13:27:40 | 15:44:49 | ||
221 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 3023 | SPC | TORUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:03:52 | 02:06:09 | 06:20:23 | 12:48:39 | 16:43:06 | 20:08:29 | |
222 | GRABICKI Sebastian | 3069 | WĄGROWIEC | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:03:58 | 02:02:06 | 05:29:23 | 10:47:11 | 13:33:13 | 15:52:27 | ||
223 | DARCHUK Oleksandr | 3285 | DRPT | WĘGRZCE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:04:03 | 01:54:37 | 05:05:28 | 09:39:06 | 11:42:06 | 13:38:15 | |
224 | MAZEPA Tomasz | 3224 | TOMEKM.SKÓRA | OŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:04:09 | 02:08:40 | 06:04:43 | 11:40:56 | 14:39:02 | 17:15:57 | |
225 | MORCINEK Marcin | 3277 | BLUSZCZA | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:04:15 | 02:02:52 | 05:34:19 | 10:45:34 | 13:18:38 | 15:20:15 | |
226 | WOJTASZEK Marcin | 3118 | MUCHY NA ZĘBACH | WĄGROWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:04:20 | 02:12:12 | 06:02:03 | 11:56:41 | 14:53:11 | 17:15:25 | |
227 | GRABIŃSKI Waldemar | 3340 | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | ROGOŹNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:04:27 | 02:21:12 | 06:33:22 | 12:18:58 | 14:56:03 | 17:18:47 | |
228 | NIESPODZIANA Anna | 3339 | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | ROGOŹNO | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:04:33 | 02:21:09 | 06:33:15 | 12:18:53 | 14:56:00 | 17:19:03 | |
229 | DZIUBEK Michał | 3171 | W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:04:39 | 01:56:50 | 05:11:47 | 10:37:42 | 13:39:47 | 16:31:07 | |
230 | SILSKA Sylwia | 3209 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:04:49 | 02:24:17 | 07:27:55 | 13:51:06 | 18:01:43 | 20:36:46 | |
231 | OŚRÓDEK Piotr | 3324 | BRUBECK / GUMOWE KACZKI TEAM | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:04:56 | 02:10:49 | 06:02:45 | 12:34:46 | 15:46:01 | 18:30:18 | |
232 | WOJTANOWICZ Marcin | 3325 | BRUBECK / GUMOWE KACZKI TEAM | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:05:02 | 02:10:47 | 06:02:41 | 12:34:42 | 15:46:53 | 18:30:10 | |
233 | PRAŁAT Tomasz | 3062 | MARATON LESZNO | LIPNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:05:09 | 01:53:42 | 05:10:00 | 09:45:01 | 12:06:16 | 14:08:17 | |
234 | SERWADCZAK Marek | 3272 | DROGOSZOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:05:15 | 02:32:30 | 07:02:42 | 13:38:58 | 16:57:57 | 19:57:50 | ||
235 | RZESZOWSKI Paweł | 3011 | WIELUŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:05:23 | 02:38:03 | 07:53:27 | 14:43:43 | 18:19:14 | 21:51:05 | ||
236 | KOLMAN Piotr | 3256 | ENDORFINA WSCHOWA | WSCHOWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:05:29 | 02:00:11 | 05:10:52 | 09:40:47 | 11:53:31 | 13:47:34 | |
237 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 3178 | L.O.T.A.Z/SOKÓŁ BUKÓWIEC GÓRNY | WŁOSZAKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:05:35 | 02:00:15 | 05:20:13 | 10:00:31 | 12:05:25 | 14:01:36 | |
238 | PIECUCH Karolina | 3335 | PRZEWORSK | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:05:46 | 01:56:02 | 05:09:26 | 09:57:08 | 12:21:31 | 14:26:10 | ||
239 | KOSIOREK Adam | 3184 | BCAC MOKOBODY | MOKOBODY | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:05:53 | 02:01:10 | 05:29:53 | 10:18:47 | 12:42:26 | 14:45:13 | |
240 | BORKO Ryszard | 3146 | KS PIDRINA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:05:59 | 02:20:49 | 06:33:42 | 12:21:46 | 14:59:38 | 17:32:04 | |
241 | TONDER Filip | 3250 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:06:06 | 01:55:29 | 05:17:18 | 09:54:16 | 12:17:03 | 14:23:06 | |
242 | TOMASZEWSKI Dawid | 3252 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | KOMORNIKI | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:06:12 | 02:12:35 | 06:13:34 | 12:21:30 | 15:38:07 | 18:21:19 | |
243 | BOROWSKA-NAJDEREK Paulina | 3022 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | ROKIETNICA | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:06:17 | 01:58:32 | 05:54:00 | 11:33:08 | 14:28:27 | 16:56:12 | |
244 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 3031 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:06:29 | 02:12:31 | 06:13:18 | 12:21:11 | 15:37:42 | 18:21:03 | |
245 | JARZEMBOWSKI Tomasz | 3020 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | PLEWISKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:06:34 | 02:12:11 | 06:13:10 | 12:21:00 | 15:35:57 | 18:20:56 | |
246 | FUDALI Jakub | 3261 | KRAKÓW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 19:06:39 | 01:58:28 | 05:27:06 | 10:16:57 | 12:39:08 | 14:51:45 | ||
247 | IZYDORSKI Marcin | 3202 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:06:44 | 02:09:26 | 05:58:23 | 11:14:24 | 13:47:14 | 16:02:57 | ||
248 | SKRZEK Marcin | 3190 | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:06:50 | 02:09:26 | 05:58:20 | 11:22:07 | 14:25:21 | 17:00:51 | |
249 | CIEPLIK Dawid | 3083 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | RYDZYNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:06:56 | 01:54:42 | 05:11:38 | 09:50:59 | 12:08:05 | 14:10:34 | |
250 | KIELASZEWSKI Karol | 3233 | LESZNO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:07:02 | 01:41:10 | 04:20:19 | 08:03:14 | 09:51:58 | 11:30:21 | |
251 | PARA Jakub | 3226 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:07:08 | 01:58:19 | 05:19:41 | 10:39:53 | 13:10:03 | 15:21:27 | |
252 | CHUDA Aneta | 3013 | WROCLAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:07:14 | 02:09:54 | 05:59:11 | 11:26:56 | 14:09:42 | 16:36:31 | ||
253 | LIC Janusz | 3240 | BISKUPICE ULTRARUN | ZABRZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:07:32 | 02:10:05 | 05:50:49 | 10:45:35 | 13:16:10 | 15:25:23 | |
254 | ODIJA Leszek | 3249 | WIRY | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:07:39 | 02:03:56 | 05:25:30 | 10:08:21 | 13:08:20 | 15:27:18 | ||
255 | LIS Tomasz | 3220 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:07:45 | 02:06:29 | 05:55:23 | 12:05:15 | 15:26:39 | 18:24:03 | |
256 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 3219 | MCBIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:07:50 | 02:06:13 | 05:55:17 | 12:05:01 | 15:25:55 | 18:14:36 | |
257 | RUTKOWSKI Janusz | 3213 | LESZNO TEAM | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:07:56 | 07:10:36 | 13:38:24 | 16:53:09 | 20:06:51 | ||
258 | NOWOSŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 3169 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:08:01 | 02:16:19 | 06:43:41 | 12:39:15 | 15:31:46 | 18:06:01 | |
259 | ZAWADZKI Stanisław | 3234 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:08:11 | 02:25:04 | 07:02:11 | 13:52:58 | 17:05:50 | 19:44:54 | |
260 | WRONKA Tymoteusz | 3192 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJĄCY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:08:17 | 02:24:35 | 07:10:55 | 13:03:29 | 16:00:02 | 18:23:37 | |
261 | WRUK Remigiusz | 3153 | BIEG OPOLSKI | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:08:22 | 02:06:46 | 06:56:05 | 13:37:42 | 16:58:34 | 19:33:21 | |
262 | LIPCZAK Amadeusz | 3104 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:08:28 | 02:03:59 | 05:52:02 | 11:07:46 | 13:35:52 | 15:58:59 | ||
263 | CHOŁKA Michał | 3143 | RZESZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:08:35 | 01:58:53 | 05:07:44 | 09:37:39 | 11:50:17 | 13:47:46 | ||
264 | KACZMAREK Jędrzej | 3052 | KP PSP MILICZ | KOWALEW | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 19:08:40 | 02:07:49 | 05:51:52 | 11:02:58 | 13:40:30 | 15:59:37 | |
265 | RUSZCZEWSKI Andrzej | 3001 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:08:46 | 02:05:18 | 05:40:52 | 10:33:31 | 13:14:02 | 15:58:08 | |
266 | ZAJĄC Leszek | 3079 | ŚWIEBODZICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:08:52 | 01:49:55 | 05:08:29 | 10:08:38 | 13:10:53 | 15:45:19 | ||
267 | JERCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3106 | GRUPA BIEGOWA ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:08:58 | 02:07:35 | 06:22:06 | 12:33:14 | 15:01:34 | 17:08:38 | |
268 | STRAMOWSKI Rafał | 3105 | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:09:05 | 01:49:50 | 04:55:31 | 09:43:18 | 12:11:42 | 14:24:44 | ||
269 | JERCZYŃSKI Radosław | 3204 | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:09:12 | 02:19:57 | 07:23:36 | 13:46:51 | 16:46:01 | 19:17:06 | ||
270 | POLIWKA Mariusz | 3319 | FITNES PIEKARY LEGNICA | SPALONA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:09:19 | 01:59:50 | 05:19:23 | 10:04:48 | 12:21:24 | 14:38:16 | |
271 | GĄSIOR Paweł | 3173 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:09:26 | 02:00:25 | 06:10:56 | 11:40:09 | 14:33:50 | 16:54:04 | ||
272 | OLECHNOWICZ Maciej | 3142 | BIAŁYSTOK | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:09:32 | 02:46:21 | 08:01:59 | 15:47:28 | 20:37:11 | 24:22:50 | ||
273 | PASTWA Marek | 3343 | OH!ZUZA.COM | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:09:39 | 02:20:59 | 06:18:12 | 11:09:37 | 13:30:22 | 15:45:26 | |
274 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 3243 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:09:47 | 01:57:18 | 05:07:57 | 09:42:12 | 11:47:45 | 13:30:01 | |
275 | DZIENISZEWSKI Michał | 3232 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:09:54 | 02:07:30 | 06:10:04 | 11:40:11 | 14:33:32 | 16:55:29 | ||
276 | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | 3318 | LASY WAWERSKIE | WARSZAWA | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 19:10:02 | 02:17:56 | 06:28:09 | 12:40:15 | 15:52:17 | 18:26:33 | |
277 | OSICA Łukasz | 3207 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:10:09 | 02:15:41 | 06:20:56 | 11:56:27 | 14:52:02 | 17:28:21 | ||
278 | BILSKI Przemysław | 3177 | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:10:15 | 02:03:51 | 05:44:16 | 10:57:46 | 13:37:42 | 16:11:53 | |
279 | MATYSZCZAK Włodzimierz | 3279 | BRZEG | Weteran II M - 60 | 2020-07-17 19:10:21 | 02:04:23 | 05:44:03 | 11:00:34 | 13:52:37 | 16:19:35 | ||
280 | TOWASIK Mietek | 3346 | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:10:27 | 02:14:21 | 06:31:04 | 12:27:26 | 15:21:01 | 17:56:07 | ||
281 | SPECJALSKI Przemysław | 3046 | GDAŃSK | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:11:01 | 01:56:30 | 05:12:20 | 09:43:56 | 12:08:14 | 14:15:07 | ||
282 | PRUSIK Tomasz | 3170 | ŻAGAŃ | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 19:11:34 | 02:06:34 | 05:56:13 | 11:11:11 | 14:24:27 | 17:11:14 | ||
283 | ROŚLICKI Jarosław | 3072 | UBEZPIECZENIA DLA AKTYWNYCH | OZOROWICE | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:11:42 | 02:10:47 | 06:16:45 | 12:29:58 | 15:39:32 | 18:19:02 | |
284 | PRUSIK Paweł | 3168 | BARANOWO | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 19:12:04 | 02:06:06 | 05:55:41 | 11:10:44 | 14:23:53 | 17:11:20 | ||
285 | GUZERA Justyna | 3114 | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:15:26 | 01:57:37 | 05:14:05 | 09:59:41 | 12:22:59 | 14:31:38 | ||
286 | CATTI Roberto | 3200 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:19:23 | 01:50:57 | 05:12:26 | 09:34:36 | 11:47:38 | 13:53:41 | ||
287 | TOMCZAK Waldek | 3152 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:19:28 | 01:56:34 | 05:16:27 | 09:57:48 | 12:02:40 | 14:00:58 | ||
288 | ZARCZUK Paweł | 3337 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:22:21 | 01:56:41 | 04:52:24 | 08:52:23 | 10:46:53 | 12:29:03 | ||
289 | MERTAS Dominik | 3096 | BABICE GM.NĘDZA | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:26:21 | 02:18:19 | 06:47:48 | 12:55:49 | 15:45:55 | 18:43:09 | ||
290 | CHOMIAK Katarzyna | 3315 | BIEGAJ W JEDLINIE | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:27:00 | 02:20:07 | 06:03:57 | 11:32:21 | 14:32:04 | 16:57:15 | |
291 | BIERNACKI Benoit | 3303 | MOUVAUX | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:32:23 | 02:00:23 | 05:28:43 | 10:23:37 | 12:52:47 | 14:59:11 | ||
292 | KASPRZYK Adrian | 3344 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:39:21 | 02:18:09 | 06:45:22 | 12:38:15 | 15:32:01 | 18:00:22 | |
293 | DOSTAL Jan | 3301 | BEZECKY KLUB NACHOD, VELLA NACHOD | NACHOD | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:41:31 | 01:24:25 | 03:54:08 | 07:51:33 | 09:43:30 | 11:16:29 | |
294 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | 3199 | TMTEAM | ŻERNIKI WROCŁAWSKIE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:44:48 | 06:22:13 | 11:53:01 | 14:38:11 | 17:13:11 | ||
295 | LADENBERGER Mateusz | 3211 | WAWRZYNTEAM | JACZKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:53:29 | 07:23:51 | 13:16:32 | 16:05:24 | 19:08:44 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DYBEK Paweł | 3308 | SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM | MIELEC | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:30:09 | 01:27:21 DNF | 03:54:50 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAŁOLEPSZY Waldemar | 3263 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | BARANÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:38:17 | 01:38:56 DNF | 04:19:11 DNF | 08:27:33 DNF | 10:43:35 DNF | DNF | ||
SOCHA Seweryn | 3280 | STR POZNAŃ/DZIKIE BOBRY | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:46:07 | 01:36:09 DNF | 04:40:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MAŚLANIK Piotr | 3033 | QCE SPARTY | SCHWEDT/ODER | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:52:59 | 02:56:21 DNF | 08:14:18 DNF | 15:39:53 DNF | 21:22:25 DNF | DNF | ||
KRUZEL Joanna | 3310 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | Senior II K - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:58:50 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
FRANEK Sebastian | 3291 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | LUBOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 19:06:23 | 02:13:57 DNF | 06:39:12 DNF | 14:27:56 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIORKOWSKI Michal | 3237 | IRRACJONALNIE MASZERUJACY | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:08:06 | 02:16:16 DNF | 06:48:39 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SILSKI Marek | 3208 | ATRAKCYJNE TOWARZYSTWO | POTASZE | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:04:44 | 02:24:16 DNF | 07:28:02 DNF | 13:51:08 DNF | 18:01:51 DNF | DNF | ||
ŻAK Marcin | 3093 | PACZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:53:53 | 02:36:12 DNF | 07:58:47 DNF | 16:36:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CHOPKOWICZ Piotr | 3094 | PACZKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:53:59 | 02:36:08 DNF | 07:58:40 DNF | 16:36:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DOWNAR-ZAPOLSKA Laura | 3160 | MOM&DAUGHTER RUN | WROCŁAW | Senior I K - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:54:25 | 02:40:07 DNF | 08:17:14 DNF | 15:42:30 DNF | 20:00:23 DNF | DNF | ||
WOSZCZAK Jolanta | 3136 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran K - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:07:20 | 02:28:13 DNF | 06:50:44 DNF | 12:55:28 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WOSZCZAK Zbigniew | 3137 | STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA GRANIT | STRZELIN | Weteran I M - 50 | 2020-07-17 19:07:25 | 02:28:12 DNF | 06:50:38 DNF | 12:54:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ŁACH Seweryn | 3342 | _SEWLAC_ | WIELICZKA | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 19:11:26 | 01:48:53 DNF | 05:06:07 DNF | 10:38:53 DNF | 13:46:18 DNF | DNF | ||
ŚWIĘTEK-OZDOBA Sylwia | 3003 | WROCŁAW | Masters K - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:50:46 | 02:10:15 DNF | 06:15:57 DNF | 13:00:20 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KRZOS Piotr | 3100 | ZABRZE | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:50:27 | 02:10:38 DNF | 05:53:26 DNF | 11:31:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FIGAS Sebastian | 3016 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:50:37 | 02:10:38 DNF | 06:16:07 DNF | 13:00:30 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DAWIDZIAK Jarosław | 3036 | MARATON LESZNO | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:55:23 | 02:07:57 DNF | 06:09:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
STAJER Mariusz | 3288 | AMBIT RACE TEAM | LESZNO | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:55:29 | 02:07:53 DNF | 06:09:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
MARCHEWKA Andrzej | 3235 | CZERNICHÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:37:07 | 02:28:34 DNF | 07:06:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
CZERWIECKI Marcin | 3271 | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | 2020-07-17 18:46:29 | 01:43:04 DNF | 04:44:29 DNF | 09:32:55 DNF | 12:31:55 DNF | DNF | |||
DAUKSZO Maciej | 3238 | SBRT WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:38:56 | 02:00:44 DNF | 05:33:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ĆWIKLIŃSKI Robert | 3158 | IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | KOLONOWSKIE | Senior I M - 20 | 2020-07-17 18:41:46 | 02:01:42 DNF | 05:29:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KOŚCIELNIAK Marek | 3334 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:47:28 | 01:57:46 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KISIAŁA Filip | 3159 | LACHO TEAM | KRAKÓW | Masters M - 40 | 2020-07-17 18:53:46 | 01:56:52 DNF | 05:30:58 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 320 wynik(ów)