Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 323 |
Wystartowało : | 288 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 260 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A9 15km | A11 40km | A12 61km | A13 70km | A14 85km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOMZA Radosław | 3210 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:53 | 04:04:57 | 06:30:51 | 07:55:46 | 09:48:21 | ||
2 | KUŹNIAK Marcin | 3261 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:33:54 | 04:11:09 | 06:37:42 | 07:58:33 | 09:51:28 | ||
3 | GOŚCINIEWICZ Paweł | 3282 | ZIEMOWIT TEAM | KATOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:52 | 04:12:27 | 06:41:38 | 08:01:42 | 09:57:21 | |
4 | BŁACHUT Radosław | 3280 | ML Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:23 | 04:13:44 | 06:43:47 | 08:08:02 | 10:04:54 | |
5 | MARZEC Grzegorz | 3276 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | SZCZEPANEK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:58 | 04:18:12 | 07:07:04 | 08:44:05 | 10:39:18 | |
6 | BORÓWKA Ryszard | 3082 | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:10 | 04:34:26 | 07:22:01 | 08:54:00 | 11:02:30 | ||
7 | KOWALIK Andrzej | 3219 | Bieg opolski | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:27:06 | 04:03:53 | 06:59:32 | 08:51:45 | 11:02:33 | |
8 | WYLEGAŁA Michał | 3017 | PCH_RUN | RATAJE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:01 | 04:34:55 | 07:33:24 | 09:01:56 | 11:13:57 | |
9 | FURMAN Sławomir | 3088 | SZCZEPANÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:12 | 04:31:36 | 07:25:43 | 09:04:31 | 11:14:56 | ||
10 | GAJDA Sebastian | 3139 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:35 | 04:37:12 | 07:48:04 | 09:22:06 | 11:19:52 | |
11 | LONC Tomasz | 3078 | RZESZÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:41:15 | 04:37:10 | 07:42:07 | 09:12:13 | 11:20:59 | ||
12 | SIKORA Michał | 3207 | BLUSZCZA | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:37 | 04:40:26 | 07:39:54 | 09:14:56 | 11:26:31 | |
13 | BAR Stanisław | 3275 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:40:25 | 04:42:04 | 07:39:13 | 09:36:30 | 11:39:10 | |
14 | POBORSKI Dariusz | 3026 | JANKOWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:42:28 | 04:41:30 | 07:46:54 | 09:24:19 | 11:40:18 | ||
15 | SCHWITALLA Adrian | 3130 | MKS Siechnice | SIECHNICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:37 | 04:53:22 | 07:56:50 | 09:37:12 | 11:51:53 | |
16 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 3216 | LOTOS Running Team | GDAŃSK | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 01:50:11 | 04:57:13 | 07:51:57 | 09:35:08 | 11:54:22 | |
17 | MILEWSKI Maciek | 3208 | Samotny Wilk | LEGIONOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:32:51 | 04:19:35 | 07:35:34 | 09:33:28 | 11:55:51 | |
18 | SOINSKI Przemysław | 3131 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 01:50:23 | 05:09:24 | 08:28:57 | 09:55:31 | 11:58:01 | |
19 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3039 | Wataha | SŁAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:49:58 | 04:56:28 | 07:57:01 | 09:44:01 | 11:59:31 | |
20 | KUPCZYK Jacek | 3181 | Mol Runners | ROKIETNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:53:39 | 05:01:35 | 08:03:44 | 09:44:22 | 11:59:46 | |
21 | PANEK Krzysztof | 3296 | RZYĆ CHYŻA GŻEGŻÓŁKI I CZYŻA | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:04 | 04:45:52 | 07:49:52 | 09:36:58 | 12:01:35 | |
22 | SIKORSKI Marcin | 3116 | TT Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:03 | 04:58:05 | 08:02:25 | 09:42:15 | 12:04:46 | |
23 | KRUPA Piotr | 3030 | PCH-RUN | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:32 | 05:13:50 | 08:23:45 | 09:59:19 | 12:13:27 | |
24 | KOSTRZEWSKI Sławomir | 3065 | OPOLE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:37:17 | 04:55:03 | 09:47:34 | 12:15:37 | |||
25 | ZGRAJ Leszek | 3266 | STS Biegaton MIkołów | MIKOLOW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:59 | 05:03:17 | 08:13:40 | 09:52:33 | 12:17:26 | |
26 | BOROWCZYK Marcin | 3037 | CZMOŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 01:51:26 | 05:04:26 | 08:19:03 | 09:59:39 | 12:19:49 | ||
27 | KUBICA Bartosz | 3149 | WISŁA WIELKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:36 | 05:03:09 | 08:07:52 | 10:04:27 | 12:20:29 | ||
28 | LIPIŃSKI Marek | 3098 | BORZYGNIEW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 01:48:44 | 05:01:15 | 08:09:52 | 10:00:24 | 12:20:49 | ||
29 | FRĄCKOWIAK Michał | 3179 | Czerwonak Biega | POTASZE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:24 | 05:13:42 | 08:47:05 | 10:14:40 | 12:21:55 | |
30 | KNAPIK Piotr | 3217 | Kurort Lądek Zdrój TEAM | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 01:55:31 | 05:15:44 | 08:19:42 | 09:59:15 | 12:22:24 | |
31 | JACKOWICZ Rafał | 3157 | Jackowicz Team | SOBÓTKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 01:58:50 | 05:31:47 | 08:48:24 | 10:40:29 | 12:54:46 | |
32 | NOWICKI Zbigniew | 3145 | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:39 | 04:53:38 | 08:25:19 | 10:15:57 | 12:59:32 | ||
33 | MROZIAK Maciek | 3230 | RUNPASSION.PLTEAM | GDYNIA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 01:47:00 | 05:05:13 | 08:39:07 | 10:30:18 | 13:08:07 | |
34 | MACKIEWICZ Artur | 3042 | Długobieganie | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:47:02 | 05:05:13 | 08:39:16 | 10:30:18 | 13:08:11 | |
35 | DYDUCH Maciej | 3232 | KB Orange | KANIE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 01:52:58 | 05:06:52 | 08:45:57 | 10:35:24 | 13:09:11 | |
36 | MARCINIAK Janusz | 3046 | Night runners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:59:25 | 05:24:57 | 08:56:28 | 10:35:44 | 13:09:19 | |
37 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 3221 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:07 | 01:45:54 | 04:50:21 | 08:09:54 | 10:10:49 | 13:15:27 | |
38 | DADAŚ Janusz | 3083 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:34 | 05:19:25 | 08:45:49 | 10:44:04 | 13:28:09 | |
39 | SIWEK Jarek | 3060 | RAZ Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:18 | 01:50:33 | 05:29:37 | 08:56:10 | 10:42:26 | 13:38:34 | |
40 | SZUBA Teofil | 3290 | Maratończyk Szczecin | SZCZECIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 02:01:41 | 05:44:38 | 09:15:49 | 11:03:20 | 13:45:24 | |
41 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 3248 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 02:01:23 | 05:28:51 | 08:54:38 | 10:49:55 | 13:45:32 | |
42 | ROSA Jarosław | 3075 | Natural Born Runners | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 02:04:06 | 05:57:47 | 09:21:53 | 11:04:32 | 13:50:18 | |
43 | KUNKE Tomasz | 3156 | 13WOG Grudziádz | GRUDZIÁDZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 01:46:01 | 05:16:17 | 08:48:28 | 10:56:18 | 13:54:25 | |
44 | POTOCKI Maciej | 3265 | ORANGE POLSKA | KÓRNIK - BIERNATKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:16 | 02:09:53 | 05:55:11 | 09:29:31 | 11:19:25 | 13:56:49 | |
45 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | 3313 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 02:10:10 | 05:54:57 | 09:21:57 | 11:06:05 | 13:56:49 | ||
46 | SULIN Marek | 3100 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | GLIWICE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 02:01:48 | 05:55:21 | 09:22:04 | 11:05:31 | 13:56:55 | |
47 | PAŚ Tomasz | 3183 | Pasiol Team Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 02:01:07 | 05:49:46 | 09:18:31 | 11:09:00 | 14:06:24 | |
48 | KŁOPOTEK Marcin | 3144 | Extreme Family | BARTKOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:04 | 01:45:44 | 05:04:54 | 08:31:23 | 10:56:15 | 14:10:34 | |
49 | DEC Rafał | 3003 | BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIERUTÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 02:10:56 | 05:58:25 | 09:33:52 | 11:32:28 | 14:11:15 | |
50 | SMOLEŃ Tomasz | 3260 | TMTEAM | KOBIERZYCE | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 02:04:38 | 05:48:35 | 09:18:26 | 11:17:42 | 14:11:38 | |
51 | PRZYBYŁ Tomasz | 3070 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 02:03:48 | 05:41:07 | 09:17:55 | 11:17:39 | 14:11:46 | ||
52 | GAWLAS Przemysław | 3315 | KŁODZKO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:43 | 05:41:10 | 09:18:41 | 11:17:41 | 14:12:00 | ||
53 | NARECKI Jarosław | 3272 | KRUSZYN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:26 | 02:06:22 | 05:41:45 | 09:22:26 | 11:17:06 | 14:18:28 | ||
54 | PIŁAT Jarosław | 3153 | CH10 | CHOSZCZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:20 | 05:55:16 | 09:26:54 | 11:23:13 | 14:22:32 | |
55 | SZANDAŁA Jacek | 3089 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | OLEŚNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 02:09:45 | 05:58:29 | 09:38:36 | 11:37:33 | 14:33:02 | |
56 | PAWŁOWSKI Robert | 3023 | Vege Runners | CHODZIEŻ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:08 | 02:11:33 | 06:11:24 | 09:48:33 | 11:42:41 | 14:33:42 | |
57 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 3093 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:03 | 02:04:28 | 05:55:19 | 09:36:48 | 11:28:08 | 14:37:01 | ||
58 | KLATE Łukasz | 3068 | Droga Do Ultra | ŁÓDŹ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 02:02:57 | 06:03:15 | 09:54:58 | 11:53:05 | 14:45:38 | |
59 | PĘKALA Paweł | 3072 | AMATOR Rytwiany | RYTWIANY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 02:13:48 | 06:08:12 | 09:44:16 | 11:46:45 | 14:46:16 | |
60 | SIECZKOWSKI Artur | 3058 | Natural Born Runners Team | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:27 | 02:16:27 | 06:17:33 | 09:51:35 | 11:56:03 | 14:47:06 | |
61 | CZAJKOWSKI Rafał | 3180 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:09 | 02:11:04 | 06:05:25 | 09:53:09 | 11:52:16 | 14:48:29 | |
62 | KOCIOŁEK Zbigniew | 3239 | WOŁÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:10 | 02:03:52 | 05:41:26 | 09:20:39 | 11:46:14 | 14:51:01 | ||
63 | FILIPIAK Sebastian | 3056 | LZS Lipa | LIPA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 02:03:35 | 05:53:19 | 09:48:53 | 11:46:37 | 14:51:54 | |
64 | BĄK Andrzej | 3117 | SPC | LUBICZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 02:16:51 | 06:32:40 | 10:06:30 | 12:01:47 | 14:58:06 | |
65 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Jarek | 3033 | UKS Running Team | LUBIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:22 | 02:10:15 | 05:56:10 | 09:47:55 | 11:54:00 | 14:58:43 | |
66 | RELEWICZ Maciej | 3168 | Wolne Ślimaki | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 02:03:34 | 06:08:13 | 09:56:07 | 12:00:45 | 15:02:21 | |
67 | TOMCZAK Mariusz | 3292 | MOSINA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 02:03:37 | 06:08:16 | 09:56:12 | 12:00:47 | 15:02:40 | ||
68 | LIPSKI Krzysztof | 3091 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:06 | 02:05:10 | 06:04:38 | 09:46:17 | 11:48:20 | 15:03:07 | ||
69 | ŁĄTKOWSKI Maciej | 3032 | KB Maniac Poznań | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:25 | 02:13:32 | 06:27:21 | 10:03:19 | 12:05:48 | 15:04:41 | |
70 | KONIECZNY Andrzej Konieczny | 3034 | GOSTYŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 02:12:31 | 06:39:48 | 10:18:35 | 12:12:13 | 15:11:53 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
KAMIŃSKI Bartosz | 3204 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 02:09:13 DNF | 06:00:25 DNF | 09:47:34 DNF | 12:19:17 DNF | 15:13:14 DNF | |||
72 | LASZCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3188 | TATA. NATALKI | STRZELIN | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:17 | 02:22:10 | 06:43:26 | 10:34:21 | 12:31:59 | 15:28:01 | |
PIETRASZEWSKI Robert | 3106 | Biegam Bo Lubię - Tomaszów Mazowiecki | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 02:04:05 DNF | 06:04:57 DNF | 09:57:46 DNF | 12:01:29 DNF | 15:41:41 DNF | ||
74 | JĘDRYCHA Artur | 3085 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 02:08:45 | 06:08:43 | 10:07:42 | 12:36:39 | 15:52:24 | ||
75 | CIECIELĄG Piotr | 3006 | PIASECZNO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 02:04:05 | 05:53:44 | 09:49:32 | 12:10:27 | 16:10:07 | ||
76 | SAMOLAK Maciek | 3141 | Predators Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:33 | 02:13:47 | 06:49:47 | 10:52:24 | 13:05:05 | 16:13:32 | |
77 | DĘBEK Piotr | 3064 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | ŚWIDNICA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:14 | 02:11:58 | 06:15:55 | 10:15:28 | 12:36:39 | 16:17:00 | |
78 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 3136 | Runner's Power Śrem | ŚREM | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:58 | 06:15:53 | 10:15:22 | 12:36:38 | 16:17:09 | |
79 | KÓZKA Przemo | 3133 | Biegam, Bo Nie Lubię | SKÓRZEWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:21 | 02:04:06 | 06:18:37 | 10:43:55 | 13:15:10 | 16:22:11 | |
80 | MARKOWSKI Piotr | 3087 | MarkotnySkowronek | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:20 | 02:11:55 | 06:25:14 | 10:28:55 | 12:53:10 | 16:28:05 | |
81 | SKOWRONEK Artur | 3132 | MarkotnySkowronek | LĄDEK ZDRÓJ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 02:11:57 | 06:25:17 | 10:29:21 | 12:59:16 | 16:36:41 | |
82 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 3287 | GruszkowyTEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:07 | 06:18:05 | 10:58:03 | 13:25:21 | 16:38:04 | |
83 | KOREK Krystian | 3213 | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 02:15:35 | 06:50:13 | 11:06:24 | 13:26:17 | 16:44:48 | ||
83 | KRANZ Grzegorz | 3212 | CZAPURY | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 02:15:34 | 06:52:05 | 11:05:02 | 13:26:17 | 16:45:12 | ||
85 | TALARCZYK Mikołaj | 3254 | ŁOPUCHOWO | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:29 | 02:10:39 | 06:25:10 | 10:19:09 | 12:57:13 | 17:01:37 | ||
86 | HOFFMANN Grzegorz | 3036 | CZEMPIŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:28 | 02:21:42 | 07:00:12 | 11:04:39 | 13:35:21 | 17:07:05 | ||
87 | SZACHEWICZ Slawek | 3143 | JEŻOZWIERZE GROUP | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 02:16:13 | 06:25:18 | 10:38:18 | 13:16:28 | 17:13:16 | |
88 | GRZESIAK Rafał | 3081 | GŁOGÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:13 | 02:09:37 | 07:31:40 | 12:02:59 | 14:41:31 | 17:35:36 | ||
89 | KOSMIDER Tomasz | 3209 | Spartanie dzieciom | WROCLAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 02:19:35 | 06:47:58 | 11:02:40 | 13:58:31 | 17:37:19 | |
90 | MADAJ Paweł | 3118 | Biegam, Bo Nie Lubię | POZNAŃ | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 02:06:13 | 06:18:41 | 10:51:02 | 13:42:42 | 17:41:29 | |
91 | STEFANOWSKI Marcin | 3019 | Żarów Biega | ŻARÓW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:19 | 02:41:02 | 07:50:28 | 12:38:40 | 15:15:02 | 18:42:40 | |
92 | WAŁEK Piotr | 3020 | Runners Team Quibl | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:30 | 02:32:10 | 07:12:27 | 11:23:20 | 13:45:06 | ||
93 | RECZUCH Adam | 3194 | WROCŁAW | Masters M - 40 | 00:00:31 | 02:27:59 | 06:18:18 | 12:10:28 | ||||
JANIK Rafał | 3167 | Gmina Strzelce Opolskie | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:30:47 DNF | 04:51:21 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
GÓRA Marcin | 3244 | TWM-TERMO MARCIN GÓRA, JANUSZ SZUBA SP.J. | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:59:08 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
RUTKOWSKI Łukasz | 3051 | WARSZAWA | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 01:46:57 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LIEBCHEN Piotr | 3187 | ŁOMIANKI | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 02:11:10 DNF | 06:17:07 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KOZŁOWSKI Bartłomiej | 3320 | TRZEBIESZOWICE | Masters M - 40 | DNF | 02:11:07 DNF | 06:17:03 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)