Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 331 |
Wystartowało : | 297 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 269 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A9 15km | A11 40km | A13 73km | A15 98km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJOCH Anna | 145 | GVT | KŁODZKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:50 | 05:58:31 | 11:50:46 | 17:16:29 | |
2 | PATURA Anna | 82 | ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:02 | 02:13:02 | 06:37:35 | 13:27:06 | 19:08:36 | |
3 | SOBICZEWSKA Iza | 301 | Ekobiegi | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:02 | 02:18:42 | 07:14:57 | 15:07:48 | 22:21:45 | |
4 | SKOLIMOWSKA Katarzyna | 268 | ŻABOKLIKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:02 | 02:15:09 | 06:14:15 | 13:14:16 | 20:08:03 | ||
5 | ŻUREK-KRÓL Żaneta | 11 | CityZen Running Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:49:46 | 04:56:10 | 09:21:41 | 13:10:13 | |
6 | KRYM Katarzyna | 223 | Night Runners Wrocław | SMOLEC | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:19 | 04:44:27 | 09:20:37 | 13:59:01 | |
7 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 37 | Czarne Owce Hipolitów | HIPOLITÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 02:13:20 | 06:37:00 | 12:59:03 | 18:30:31 | |
8 | SZCZOTKA Katarzyna | 198 | PSZCZYNA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:05 | 01:57:09 | 05:28:05 | 10:41:34 | 15:24:52 | ||
9 | ĆWIK Iwona | 310 | TYCHY | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:32:04 | 04:15:47 | 08:02:31 | 11:40:46 | ||
10 | TITZ KOZA Julita | 120 | LODZ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:49:15 | 05:06:15 | 09:37:56 | 13:51:36 | ||
11 | BRUSZEWSKA-GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 134 | GDYNIA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:06 | 02:11:30 | 05:59:16 | 11:30:25 | 16:52:24 | ||
12 | KRÓL Aneta | 273 | Naval Polska | WARSZAWA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:07 | 02:17:04 | 06:18:07 | 14:54:00 | 20:57:48 | |
13 | OBARSKA Małgorzata | 62 | STARACHOWICE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:07 | 02:50:07 | 08:15:39 | 15:29:31 | 22:27:46 | ||
14 | HARĘŻLAK Dorota | 38 | AGB Torfy | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 02:13:56 | 06:06:47 | 11:31:02 | 17:22:52 | |
15 | JUCHA Lidia | 58 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:08 | 02:46:38 | 07:48:07 | 15:03:40 | 22:09:50 | ||
16 | SADOWSKA Marta | 2 | KOSSMATE ŻUKI | KRAKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:09 | 02:18:32 | 06:00:30 | 11:51:50 | 17:35:57 | |
17 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | 47 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:09 | 02:04:50 | 05:41:34 | 10:59:13 | 16:04:33 | |
18 | KSIĘŻNIK Dorota | 235 | SKARBIMIERZ-OSIEDLE | Weteran K - 50 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:01 | 04:45:17 | 09:06:38 | 13:06:51 | ||
19 | ŚWIATOWIEC Anna | 44 | Imperium Sportu Team | KRAKÓW | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:11 | 02:12:25 | 06:12:06 | 11:31:53 | 16:21:49 | |
20 | BIERNACKA Edyta | 119 | GOSTYŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:49:12 | 05:00:41 | 09:20:18 | 13:16:06 | ||
21 | HADZICKA Sylwia | 61 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 02:15:33 | 06:08:46 | 11:24:55 | 16:45:50 | |
22 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Anna | 292 | Pomioty Szatana | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:11 | 02:15:55 | 06:35:46 | 12:46:30 | 18:59:35 | |
23 | BAJAK Małgorzata | 237 | Muay running team | KRAKÓW, POLSKA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 02:19:00 | 06:20:37 | 12:13:55 | 18:03:48 | |
24 | NĄCKIEWICZ Justyna | 92 | BRZESKO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:12 | 02:42:05 | 07:54:31 | 14:50:36 | 21:28:52 | ||
25 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | 17 | Night Runners/Kobiety Biegaja | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:13 | 02:14:05 | 06:16:23 | 11:42:19 | 17:43:31 | |
26 | JĘDRYCHA Bożena | 140 | RYBNIK | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:14 | 02:03:16 | 05:51:38 | 10:53:14 | 15:42:20 | ||
27 | WSUŁ Monia | 173 | Choszczenska10 | SWARZĘDZ | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:52 | 05:38:29 | 11:30:26 | 18:12:36 | |
28 | MIZERA Joanna | 24 | Sutton Runners | SUTTON | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:35 | 06:14:48 | 12:44:07 | 19:23:14 | |
29 | PRUSIEWICZ Beata | 137 | Anton Team | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:15 | 02:13:05 | 06:47:34 | 14:07:17 | 22:02:23 | |
30 | SAKOWSKA Aneta | 68 | Maratonka Grajewo | DROZDOWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:56 | 06:33:33 | 13:39:12 | 20:04:19 | |
31 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 70 | NEST TEAM | POZNAŃ | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:56:21 | 05:17:30 | 10:28:59 | 15:33:26 | |
32 | MOSTOWSKA Joanna | 225 | zimowyhoryzont.pl | WARSAW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:18 | 02:11:55 | 06:35:20 | 13:39:07 | 20:04:18 | |
33 | KORPUS-MIELCZARSKA Katarzyna | 215 | SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE | SŁAWKÓW | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:19 | 02:07:29 | 05:46:20 | 11:32:02 | 17:43:14 | |
34 | SWĘDZIOŁ Monika | 184 | Polska | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:20 | 02:24:04 | 07:00:25 | 12:32:48 | 20:51:05 | |
35 | SOBOCZYŃSKA Justyna | 136 | GDYNIA | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:21 | 02:13:29 | 06:13:57 | 11:55:55 | 17:22:30 | ||
36 | PISULA Paulina | 175 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Senior I K - 20 | 00:00:21 | 02:12:56 | 06:20:11 | 13:18:20 | 20:41:22 | |
37 | WOŹNA Magdalena | 240 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:22 | 02:11:31 | 05:53:07 | 11:11:15 | 15:46:40 | ||
38 | JĘDRZEJOWSKA-DEC Anna | 327 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:23 | 02:09:34 | 06:05:54 | 11:52:14 | 17:33:11 | |
39 | QUIRINI Ewa | 166 | NOWY TARG | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:24 | 02:11:22 | 06:00:50 | 11:25:03 | 17:02:56 | ||
40 | PODLASIŃSKA Paulina | 21 | KOBYŁKA | Senior II K - 30 | 00:00:25 | 02:28:33 | 07:01:51 | 13:27:09 | 20:20:29 | ||
41 | KUCNER Monika | 111 | Alberts TEAM | KĄKOLEWO | Masters K - 40 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:21 | 05:51:18 | 12:57:04 | 20:31:55 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | 170 | RUNHOGS Tychy | BIELSKO-BIALA | Senior II K - 30 | DNF | 02:41:13 DNF | 08:14:48 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 42 wynik(ów)