Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2018-07-19 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 331 |
Wystartowało : | 297 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 269 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A9 15km | A11 40km | A13 73km | A15 98km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAWKA Tomasz | 254 | sezonstartowy.pl | NYSA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:56 | 05:02:21 | 10:11:17 | ||
2 | UZNAŃSKI Piotr | 264 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:37 | 03:46:09 | 07:39:30 | 10:44:27 | |
3 | MARUKIEWICZ Marek | 271 | Biegamdlazdrowia.pl | JELENIA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 09:00:08 | 13:20:13 | |||
4 | DZIĄDZIAK Łukasz | 246 | Monk Sandals | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:05 | 03:35:24 | 06:52:41 | 10:01:55 | |
5 | SZCZEPANIAK Marcin | 28 | xRunners | KONIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:20 | 04:09:20 | 08:04:35 | 11:33:51 | |
6 | GAJLUSZ Dawid | 278 | biegiem po marzenia TEAM | OLEŚNICA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:01 | 01:32:31 | 04:38:53 | 09:48:46 | 14:44:46 | |
7 | GRZESIAK Mateusz | 284 | KLUB AA | MIANOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:50:48 | 05:30:02 | 11:25:21 | 16:37:23 | |
8 | JEDWABNY Piotr | 126 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:25:06 | 03:43:15 | 07:30:56 | 11:01:16 | ||
9 | STROINSKI Daniel | 295 | RMF4RT OCR | RYBNIK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:11 | 04:15:54 | 08:41:33 | 11:58:23 | |
10 | WERNER Kamil | 52 | Ultra Pasterze | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:56 | 04:24:23 | 09:03:55 | 13:04:02 | |
11 | MEISSNER Paweł | 222 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:02 | 01:46:18 | 04:44:28 | 09:20:52 | 13:59:03 | |
12 | ZAJĄC Marcin | 207 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:46:55 | 04:58:20 | 10:10:56 | 15:19:04 | ||
13 | CYGAN Tomasz | 89 | Spartanie Dzieciom | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:47:23 | 05:12:29 | 10:12:50 | 15:57:20 | |
14 | AUGUSTYŃSKI Sylwester | 77 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:57 | 04:08:53 | 08:16:22 | 12:09:20 | |
15 | SMOLAREK Sebastian | 231 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:03 | 01:28:25 | 04:09:10 | 08:19:04 | 12:21:01 | ||
16 | KALINA Tomasz | 305 | True Runners | OSLO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:27:16 | 03:58:56 | 07:50:45 | 11:27:21 | |
17 | BANASZEK Adam | 311 | biegusiem.pl | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:35:03 | 04:15:49 | 08:03:32 | 11:35:16 | |
18 | ŚWIERAD Dariusz | 281 | ASICS FrontRunner Poland / CamelBak Polska | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:05 | 04:23:29 | 08:28:30 | 12:04:13 | |
19 | BYZIA Piotr | 9 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:57:33 | 05:48:00 | 11:10:16 | 16:58:42 | ||
20 | SZYSZKO Stanisław | 188 | PIŁA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:22 | 05:00:39 | 10:31:33 | 17:22:01 | ||
21 | JADACH Grzegorz | 294 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:52:36 | 05:21:12 | 10:41:58 | 16:18:30 | ||
22 | TOMALSKI Marcin | 283 | KRAKOW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:10 | 04:40:57 | 08:55:31 | 12:41:32 | ||
23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemyslaw | 74 | ChampionMan Team | CZEMPIŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:46:19 | 04:36:13 | 08:48:35 | 12:52:29 | |
24 | ZAWORSKI Tomasz | 262 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:05 | 01:45:51 | 04:52:45 | 09:22:55 | 13:34:23 | ||
25 | RACZYŃSKI Bogusz | 3 | TIGERS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:18 | 05:40:36 | 11:09:39 | 16:33:17 | |
26 | WASZEK Sławomir | 48 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:06 | 01:36:18 | 04:20:23 | 08:17:39 | 11:58:53 | |
27 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 31 | Poranny Patrol | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:10 | 05:17:49 | 10:14:27 | 15:25:48 | |
28 | CHACIŃSKI Mikołaj | 253 | ProAutomation | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:51:25 | 05:16:23 | 10:31:20 | 15:47:42 | |
29 | PYTEL Stanisław | 150 | scyzoryk | KIELCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 01:57:03 | 05:39:54 | 11:15:56 | 16:57:26 | |
30 | SOŁTYS Tomasz | 331 | PIDANKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:07 | 02:00:23 | 05:33:11 | 11:22:32 | 17:17:04 | ||
31 | GĄSIOR Paweł | 112 | OŁAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:05 | 05:08:07 | 10:16:53 | 15:12:05 | ||
32 | GARNEK Piotr | 60 | Vege Runners | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:08 | 02:00:11 | 05:16:45 | 09:33:21 | 13:13:55 | |
33 | POLAŃSKI Bartosz | 67 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 02:00:11 | 05:21:31 | 10:34:40 | 15:33:29 | ||
34 | ŁABUZ Sylwester | 13 | DZIERŻONIÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:43:18 | 04:35:49 | 08:59:49 | 12:55:21 | ||
35 | HOLC Michał | 282 | uZDROWIskowy TEAM | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:41:31 | 04:44:46 | 09:21:51 | 13:42:54 | |
36 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 152 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:09 | 01:38:08 | 04:35:38 | 09:27:43 | 13:52:51 | ||
37 | WŁOCHAL Robert | 133 | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:46:17 | 04:28:03 | 08:16:18 | 11:47:17 | ||
38 | IŁOWIECKI Dominik | 131 | NBR Team | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:42:31 | 04:38:38 | 09:19:18 | 13:42:31 | |
39 | WESOŁEK Marek | 220 | Pro-Run Wrocław | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:57:45 | 05:00:30 | 09:38:30 | 14:06:59 | |
40 | LANGE Szymon | 270 | Runner's Power | ŚREM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:10 | 02:08:49 | 05:58:23 | 11:34:17 | 17:18:55 | |
41 | ŻMIJEWSKI Tomasz | 27 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 02:01:53 | 05:34:46 | 10:30:58 | 15:21:04 | ||
42 | KRZESZOWSKI Marcin | 212 | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:45:30 | 04:31:33 | 08:37:09 | 12:21:19 | ||
43 | BORUCKI Jakub | 14 | #kaszanienamoka | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:54 | 04:38:58 | 08:47:02 | 12:41:41 | |
44 | KOZERAŃSKI Przemysław | 248 | WILD DOGS TEAM | WOJKOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:44 | 05:06:13 | 09:53:45 | 14:21:16 | |
45 | RODAK Zbigniew | 204 | STRZEGOM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:58:03 | 05:34:24 | 10:41:18 | 15:52:58 | ||
46 | KOPACKI Grzegorz | 55 | FollowMe - zmieniamyfinanse.pl | WAŁBRZYCH | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:57:27 | 05:25:56 | 10:55:03 | 16:07:00 | |
47 | KOCJAN Paweł | 54 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 01:46:10 | 05:20:34 | 10:41:24 | 16:07:42 | |
48 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Leszek | 217 | Biegajnia Poznań | BORZYKOWO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 02:13:07 | 06:11:01 | 11:28:12 | 16:39:11 | |
49 | GAJEWSKI Tomasz | 293 | Pomioty Szatana | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:12 | 02:15:53 | 06:35:46 | 12:46:32 | 19:00:06 | |
50 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 154 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | ŚWIĘTAJNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:51 | 04:44:28 | 09:51:40 | 14:58:36 | |
51 | JĘDRYCHA Michał | 18 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 02:03:20 | 05:51:40 | 10:53:26 | 16:14:09 | |
52 | JURA Mariusz | 87 | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 02:11:38 | 05:53:17 | 11:09:48 | 16:23:53 | ||
53 | ZBRZEŹNY Cezary | 141 | KB JurundSzczytno | SZCZYTNO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:51 | 04:33:27 | 08:51:52 | 12:50:40 | |
54 | OLAWIŃSKI Karol | 276 | TMTeam | KOBIERZYCE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:31 | 05:02:29 | 10:17:40 | 14:31:20 | |
55 | WALKIEWICZ Maciej | 148 | SOPOT | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:24 | 05:16:05 | 10:55:34 | 17:11:13 | ||
56 | WŁODARCZYK Łukasz | 4 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:14 | 01:47:09 | 05:20:10 | 10:41:11 | 16:06:21 | |
57 | DOMOSTOWICZ Michał | 318 | SKIERNIEWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:57:12 | 05:24:43 | 10:27:52 | 15:14:13 | ||
58 | PACZUSKI Michal | 260 | Forever Young Lodz | LODZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:44:48 | 04:35:46 | 08:58:03 | 13:16:06 | |
59 | MAJDA Maciej | 36 | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | NOWY SĄCZ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 02:05:04 | 05:57:42 | 11:31:51 | 17:31:07 | |
60 | BAZYL Adam | 8 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:15 | 01:43:19 | 04:35:31 | 08:34:06 | 12:16:15 | |
61 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 12 | ULTRA Koszalin | KOSZALIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:07 | 04:54:08 | 09:31:44 | 13:51:11 | |
62 | HAJEK Przemek | 143 | ASAP RUNNERS | ŁÓDŹ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 01:50:39 | 05:35:55 | 11:03:29 | 16:56:15 | |
63 | SKOKOWSKI Tomasz Skokowski | 15 | Sutton Runners | SUTTON | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:33 | 06:14:47 | 12:44:04 | 19:23:13 | |
64 | GMAJ Daniel | 181 | GRÓJEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:59 | 06:21:06 | 19:26:30 | |||
65 | KRUK Grzegorz | 73 | Alior Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:17 | 02:10:22 | 06:11:41 | 12:50:09 | 19:00:34 | |
66 | KAŃDUŁA Grzegorz | 83 | nest.poznan.pl | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 01:49:24 | 04:49:48 | 09:21:02 | 13:37:38 | |
67 | LUTYŃSKI Zbigniew | 155 | OŚWIĘCIM | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 02:08:33 | 05:58:52 | 11:49:26 | 17:15:16 | ||
68 | STEFANIAK Marcin | 33 | DĄBRÓWKA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:18 | 02:00:24 | 05:41:17 | 11:58:44 | 18:37:53 | ||
69 | ZAPORA Marek | 129 | w Pogoni za duchem | SARNÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 02:00:07 | 05:24:31 | 10:42:29 | 15:34:01 | |
70 | WALESIAK Wojciech | 40 | Rembertów Team | WARSZAWA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:19 | 01:42:52 | 04:29:58 | 08:32:19 | 12:37:25 | |
71 | SZYSZKA Jakub | 50 | Vege Runners | ZIELONA GÓRA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 02:03:11 | 05:39:10 | 11:32:34 | 18:14:35 | |
72 | JĘDRYCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 306 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 01:49:00 | 05:09:50 | 09:52:48 | 14:21:16 | ||
73 | PŁAŻYŃSKI Bartosz | 200 | W pogoni za duchem | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:20 | 02:24:04 | 07:00:27 | 13:34:27 | 20:51:05 | |
74 | MURAWICZ Adam | 206 | POZNAŃ | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 02:12:16 | 06:10:52 | 12:15:33 | 18:31:08 | ||
75 | GRUNTOWSKI Mateusz | 259 | Niemo Adventure | NIEMODLIN | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:23 | 05:21:44 | 10:17:26 | 14:53:38 | |
76 | URACZ Łukasz | 238 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | SOSNOWIEC | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:21 | 02:08:50 | 05:57:35 | 11:24:54 | 16:48:04 | |
77 | TĘSIOROWSKI Mariusz | 96 | SYCÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 01:56:01 | 05:06:36 | 10:22:34 | 15:42:03 | ||
78 | LECHOWSKI Tomasz | 313 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 02:09:00 | 06:17:22 | 11:44:29 | 17:02:10 | ||
79 | SZYMAŁA Mateusz | 165 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | KLUCZBORK | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 02:12:56 | 06:20:53 | 13:18:23 | 20:43:53 | |
80 | KOZERA Kamil | 43 | Harpagan Sosnowiec | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:22 | 02:13:17 | 13:28:20 | 20:26:21 | ||
81 | ZAWISZ Mariusz | 69 | YNO ULTRA | GASZOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:23 | 01:57:11 | 05:41:53 | 10:57:28 | 15:52:42 | |
82 | RUMPEL Krzysztof | 6 | KS M.E.T.A. | CZYŻOWICE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:24 | 01:57:08 | 05:41:54 | 10:57:21 | 15:52:21 | |
83 | GAŁKA Marcin | 42 | BRZESKO | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:25 | 02:28:32 | 07:01:50 | 13:26:59 | 20:07:42 | ||
84 | ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz | 228 | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:26 | 02:00:16 | 05:05:14 | 17:25:35 | |||
85 | WYRODEK Jakub | 227 | Turboptysie | NOWA RUDA | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:28 | 01:39:40 | 04:11:59 | 07:50:30 | 11:11:05 | |
86 | STANIA Paweł | 108 | parkrun Opole | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | 00:00:29 | 02:10:22 | 06:11:53 | 12:49:53 | 19:00:10 | |
87 | SANKOWSKI Paweł | 312 | Placki Team | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:05:10 | 02:04:53 | 05:35:09 | 10:21:00 | 14:55:04 | |
88 | SANKOWSKI Jacek | 203 | 1988 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | 00:05:10 | 02:05:22 | 05:58:11 | 11:20:58 | 16:47:54 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
PIECUCH Marcin | 32 | Lacho Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:55:13 DNF | 05:01:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
JERMAK Kamil | 210 | PŁOTY | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:41:39 DNF | 04:52:12 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BUKOWSKI Marcin | 115 | Spartanie Dzieciom | ŻELECHÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:11:53 DNF | 07:31:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ZYDORCZAK Mateusz | 332 | WROCŁAW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:55:18 DNF | 05:36:42 DNF | 11:01:50 DNF | DNF | |||
ANTOSIAK Tomasz | 208 | TMTeam | ZŁOTORYJA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:48:51 DNF | 05:14:34 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
KRZEMIŃSKI Jacek | 242 | POLDEK TEAM | OPOLE | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:12:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 202 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:47:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
CZAPIEWSKI Darek | 302 | Przenosimy Góry | BIERUŃ | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:49:02 DNF | 05:16:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
SOBOCZYŃSKI Adam | 239 | GDYNIA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:13:31 DNF | 07:00:01 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
ROJEK Paweł | 144 | W pogoni za duchem | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:13:06 DNF | 05:59:59 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
WILK Maciej | 29 | Rambo 3 | BYTOM | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 01:19:38 DNF | 03:43:05 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
PIKUSA Michal | 75 | POZNAN | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:33:03 DNF | 07:59:51 DNF | 15:11:51 DNF | DNF | |||
MACHURA Sebastian | 164 | HAZOKI | CHORZÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:10:07 DNF | 06:03:48 DNF | 12:29:52 DNF | DNF | ||
SKAZA Adam | 176 | Jednostka Wojskowa Brzeg -Grupa EOD | BRZEG | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:06:37 DNF | 05:51:19 DNF | 11:47:57 DNF | DNF | ||
ŁUKASIEWICZ Marek | 118 | Heavy Weight Running Team | KRAKÓW | Senior II M - 30 | DNF | 02:10:35 DNF | 05:57:45 DNF | 11:45:18 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)