Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2019-07-18 |
Miejsce : | Lądek-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 110 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 323 |
Wystartowało : | 288 |
Nie ukończyło : | 28 |
Ukończyło : | 260 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN | OPEN KOBIET | Senior I M - 20 | Senior I K - 20 | Senior II K - 30 | Senior II M - 30 | Masters K - 40 | Masters M - 40 | Weteran K - 50 | Weteran I M - 50 | Weteran II K - 60 | Weteran II M - 60
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | A9 15km | A11 40km | A12 61km | A13 70km | A14 85km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROZOROWSKI Wiesław | 3094 | Maraton Leszno | LESZNO | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:15 | 05:11:51 | 08:31:08 | 10:20:14 | 13:03:30 | |
2 | KOSZAREK Maciej | 3300 | POZNAŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:13 | 01:52:32 | 05:25:19 | 08:52:30 | 10:38:04 | 13:12:57 | ||
3 | BĘDŹKOWSKI Marek | 3197 | Morsy Ostrołęka | OSTROŁĘKA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:12 | 02:09:27 | 06:19:03 | 09:48:59 | 11:34:34 | 14:19:58 | |
4 | BIAŁEK Olaf | 3177 | megatel.com.pl | KRAKÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:32 | 02:20:39 | 06:03:42 | 09:34:56 | 11:34:19 | 14:31:25 | |
5 | WOŹNIAK Ryszard | 3062 | BIERUTOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | BIERUTÓW | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:22 | 02:11:14 | 05:58:22 | 09:38:30 | 11:37:32 | 14:33:15 | |
6 | KRUPIŃSKI Tadeusz | 3200 | LIGOTA PIĘKNA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:35 | 02:05:40 | 06:01:07 | 09:34:33 | 11:21:34 | 14:38:26 | ||
7 | BIAŁECKI Zbigniew | 3226 | łódź running team | ŁÓDŹ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:09 | 02:10:16 | 06:09:37 | 09:52:00 | 11:47:06 | 14:45:03 | |
8 | MALIŃSKI Marek | 3027 | GDYNIA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:24 | 02:17:34 | 06:25:25 | 10:10:18 | 12:02:51 | 14:48:57 | ||
9 | SZERSZENIEWSKI Marek | 3199 | Żórawski Team | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:26 | 02:12:23 | 06:33:00 | 10:19:21 | 12:09:10 | 15:01:18 | |
10 | SERWADCZAK Marek | 3259 | DROGOSZOWICE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:32 | 02:11:46 | 06:15:03 | 10:02:17 | 12:16:37 | 15:20:29 | ||
11 | ROSZAK Waldemar | 3095 | Biegam na Zielonej Białołęce | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:10 | 02:28:00 | 06:42:43 | 10:32:54 | 12:36:59 | 15:40:50 | |
12 | SULIMA Janusz | 3311 | MILANÓWEK | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:39 | 06:15:39 | 10:38:11 | 12:56:05 | 16:50:52 | ||
13 | STOLPE Maciej | 3028 | LUBOŃ | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:29 | 02:21:36 | 07:00:12 | 13:35:19 | 17:05:05 | |||
14 | RURKA Grzegorz | 3146 | SamBiegam | WARSZAWA | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:28 | 02:25:48 | 07:16:42 | 11:46:50 | 14:39:59 | 19:04:05 | |
15 | OBARSKI Norbert | 3043 | KIELCE | Weteran I M - 50 | 00:00:23 | 02:54:16 | 08:11:08 | 12:34:36 | 15:19:34 | 19:26:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
ARMATYS Grzegorz | 3253 | Orange Polska | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Weteran I M - 50 | DNF | 02:26:53 DNF | 07:55:17 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)