Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2015-12-06 |
Miejsce : | Jamno |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 446 |
Wystartowało : | 401 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 400 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAWRON Piotr | 242 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | M-18 | 00:03:54 | |
2 | GÓRA Sylwester | 329 | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:03:54 | ||
3 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 21 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:03:55 | |
4 | PRUS Mikołaj | 433 | ARAGORTEAM | SŁUPSK | M-18 | 00:03:55 | |
5 | SZULC Arkadiusz | 132 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:03:55 | ||
6 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Robert | 54 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:03:55 | |
7 | RETKA Bartosz | 395 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:03:55 | ||
8 | KRUCZKOWSKI Damian | 322 | JEDNOSTKA WOJSKOWA 1696 ZŁOCIENIEC | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-18 | 00:03:55 | |
9 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 436 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:03:55 | |
10 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 222 | MKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO | KWASOWO | M-30 | 00:03:55 | |
11 | KANIEWSKI Sebastian | 444 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:55 | ||
12 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 289 | KB.10 BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:03:55 | |
13 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 425 | KL ISKRA BIAŁOGARD | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:03:55 | |
14 | BARTNIK Marian | 203 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-70+ | 00:03:55 | |
15 | MATUSZEWSKI Karol | 418 | RED WOLF TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:03:55 | |
16 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 9 | AMATORES | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:03:56 | |
17 | BONISŁAWSKI Jarosław | 149 | B/K | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:03:56 | |
18 | SCHWARZ Ludwik | 333 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:03:56 | ||
19 | CUBER Wojciech | 269 | PODGAJE | M-30 | 00:03:56 | ||
20 | MATYJASEK Zbigniew | 279 | NIEBIESKIE BERETY. | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:56 | |
21 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 18 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:56 | ||
22 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 90 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:03:56 | ||
23 | SOBOLEWSKI Marek | 208 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:56 | ||
24 | LEMAŃCZYK Andrzej | 431 | DORIAN TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:03:56 | |
25 | PUŚCIAN Krzysztof Kamil | 2 | GIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE | MANOWO | M-40 | 00:03:56 | |
26 | ŁOSIEWICZ Paulina | 353 | GRYFICE | K-18 | 00:03:56 | ||
27 | KAMELSKI Piotr | 145 | B/K | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:03:56 | |
28 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 166 | 36 DROPMRZEŻYNO | MRZEŻYNO | M-18 | 00:03:57 | |
29 | MACHELSKA Sylwia | 327 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:03:57 | |
30 | CHODOR Martyna | 442 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:03:57 | |
31 | WIDONIAK Rafał | 326 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:57 | |
32 | PAWLIK Mateusz | 63 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-18 | 00:03:57 | ||
33 | GAŁKA Marcin | 167 | TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M-30 | 00:03:57 | |
34 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 104 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-40 | 00:03:57 | |
35 | WALASEK Robert | 64 | BARCZEWSKI TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | M-18 | 00:03:57 | |
36 | HEJMAN Damian | 271 | RUNNERSCLUB.PL | SZCZECIN | M-18 | 00:03:57 | |
37 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 207 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:03:57 | |
38 | ŚWIETLIK Tomasz | 120 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:03:57 | ||
39 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 435 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:03:58 | |
40 | KRAKOWIAK Sławomir | 215 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:58 | ||
41 | JURA Krzysztof | 391 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M-40 | 00:03:58 | |
42 | WILCZEWSKI Mariusz | 246 | MKS ŚWIĘC ABWOOD SŁAWNO | SŁAWSKO | M-18 | 00:03:58 | |
43 | DĘGA Ryszard | 441 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-60 | 00:03:58 | |
44 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 403 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-18 | 00:03:58 | |
45 | CZYŻEWSKI Janusz | 125 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:03:58 | |
46 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 27 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:03:58 | ||
47 | WINKEL Jerzy | 147 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:58 | ||
48 | KOTARA-PAŁKA Małgorzata | 213 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:03:58 | ||
49 | HNATOWSKI Artur | 350 | CSSP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:58 | |
50 | DZIETCZYK Kamil | 409 | JW 1749 | WYSZEWO | M-30 | 00:03:58 | |
51 | KAMYK Piotr | 168 | MH KOSZALIN ITSERWIS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:03:58 | |
52 | KAMIENIECKI Rafał | 349 | TUPOT-USTKA | USTKA | M-30 | 00:03:58 | |
53 | EMILIT Grzegorz | 386 | KEEP COLM AND GO ON | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:03:58 | |
54 | SOBCZYK Łukasz | 351 | KOŁOBRZEGBIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:03:58 | |
55 | JURA Michał | 392 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M-18 | 00:03:58 | |
56 | WINKEL Łukasz | 148 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:59 | ||
57 | GAWIECKI Piotr | 6 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:59 | ||
58 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 416 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:03:59 | |
59 | KIERKOSZ Marek | 434 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:59 | |
60 | UZNAŃSKI Ryszard | 299 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:03:59 | ||
61 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 133 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:03:59 | ||
62 | RAJNER Krzysztof | 88 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:03:59 | ||
63 | WIELGUS Paweł | 331 | OKONEK | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:03:59 | |
64 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Wojciech | 151 | KB 'GOCH' BYTÓW | OKONEK | M-30 | 00:03:59 | |
65 | WALCZAK Rafał | 389 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:03:59 | ||
66 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 251 | CSSP | NIEKŁONICE | M-30 | 00:03:59 | |
67 | GAWIECKA Mariola | 7 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:00 | ||
68 | SKOWRON Adam | 356 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:00 | ||
69 | NIEMCZUK Dariusz | 69 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:04:00 | ||
70 | SOROKA Piotr | 304 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:00 | ||
71 | WOLAŃSKI Mariusz | 259 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:04:00 | ||
72 | JÓŹWIAK Mariusz | 110 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:00 | ||
73 | ŁANGOWSKA Iwona | 294 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:04:00 | |
74 | WOLAŃSKI Maciej | 400 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-DZ | 00:04:00 | ||
75 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 332 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:00 | ||
76 | JAŹWIŃSKI Dawid | 200 | GIMNAZJUM 7 | KOSZALIN | M-DZ | 00:04:00 | |
77 | KUBIŃSKI Rafał | 171 | ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:04:00 | |
78 | DEMBICKI Daniel | 341 | NOWE BIELICE | M-40 | 00:04:01 | ||
79 | CZYŻEWSKA Beata | 126 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA MARATON TEAM | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:04:01 | |
80 | ŁABEJSZA Łukasz | 192 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:01 | |
81 | LIZAKOWSKI Patryk | 267 | WIELKI KLINCZ | M-18 | 00:04:01 | ||
82 | ECKERT Zbigniew | 428 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:04:01 | |
83 | SPICA Łukasz | 281 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:01 | ||
84 | RADLIŃSKI Leopold | 359 | PUPIL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:01 | |
85 | SADOWSKA Justyna | 91 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:01 | ||
86 | STANIASZEK Bogusław | 346 | TUPOT USTKA | GŁOBINO | M-60 | 00:04:01 | |
87 | KACHLICKI Kamil | 93 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:01 | |
88 | PTASZYNSKA Katarzyna | 290 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | KOŁOBRZEG | K-50 | 00:04:01 | |
89 | ROGALSKI Roberto | 31 | ZAWSZE SIĘGAJ WYŻEJ | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:01 | |
90 | NOGA Sebastian | 72 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:01 | |
91 | GARSKI Kryspin | 419 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA / SEXYRUNNERS | BYTÓW | M-30 | 00:04:01 | |
92 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 288 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:01 | ||
93 | ORYSZCZYN Arkadiusz | 287 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:01 | ||
94 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 240 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:04:01 | ||
95 | WEBER Paweł | 401 | AMADEUS GYM CROSS | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:01 | |
96 | WŁAŚNIAK Jowita | 107 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | SŁUPSK | K-30 | 00:04:02 | |
97 | SZABLA Ewelina | 135 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:02 | ||
98 | IDZIAK Paweł | 334 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:04:02 | |
99 | KUPREWICZ Grzegorz | 136 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:02 | ||
100 | ŁUCZEJKO Sławomir | 249 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:04:02 | |
101 | STANKIEWICZ Wiesław | 277 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:04:02 | ||
102 | MERDA Katarzyna | 283 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:04:02 | |
103 | MERDA Piotr | 282 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-30 | 00:04:02 | |
104 | MYDŁOWSKI Maciej | 226 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:04:02 | |
105 | KŁYK Olimpia | 109 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:02 | |
106 | JANKIEWICZ Helena | 343 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:04:03 | |
107 | ŻYWICKI Bartosz | 106 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:03 | |
108 | MICHALAK Michał | 108 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:03 | |
109 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 73 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:03 | ||
110 | FAMULSKI Cezary | 252 | FORMA ROSNOWO | ROSNOWO | M-30 | 00:04:03 | |
111 | BORYSIEWICZ Grzegorz | 235 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:03 | |
112 | KRUK Marcin | 303 | XXX | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:03 | |
113 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 34 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:03 | ||
114 | RADLIŃSKA Alicja | 360 | PUPIL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:03 | |
115 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Małgorzata | 154 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:04:03 | |
116 | POLAŃSKA Katarzyna | 105 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:03 | |
117 | SZYMAŃSKA Ewa | 229 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-40 | 00:04:03 | |
118 | JANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 344 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-40 | 00:04:03 | |
119 | BARTOSIK Jarosław | 407 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:03 | ||
120 | OGRODNIK Grzegorz | 55 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:03 | |
121 | SZAFIROWICZ-CHOJNACKA Paulina | 118 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:03 | ||
122 | MAKSYMIUK Miron | 447 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:04 | ||
123 | JANICKA Katarzyna | 122 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:04 | |
124 | JAKUBOWSKI Karol | 361 | 2BZ | WROCŁAW | M-18 | 00:04:04 | |
125 | KOBUS Maciej | 10 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:04 | ||
126 | PIOR Tomasz | 26 | KONIKOWO | M-30 | 00:04:04 | ||
127 | SUGIER Michał | 220 | NMC | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:04 | |
128 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | 438 | PARABELLUM SOPOT | SOPOT | M-18 | 00:04:04 | |
129 | ORŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 101 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:04 | |
130 | PETA Andrzej | 276 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | M-40 | 00:04:04 | |
131 | CHOJNACKI Bartosz | 119 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:04 | ||
132 | KOZIBRODA Marcin | 408 | TRIATHLON SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:04:04 | |
133 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 150 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-40 | 00:04:04 | |
134 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 190 | KLUB | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:04 | |
135 | SKOBIEJ Małgorzata | 385 | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:04:05 | ||
136 | WOCH Edward | 103 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:04:05 | ||
137 | KOBUS Emilia | 49 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:05 | ||
138 | PSTRĄGOWSKI Marcin | 78 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:05 | ||
139 | BABIŃSKA Natalia | 387 | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:04:05 | ||
140 | PETA Renata | 275 | MTS HAMER MIASTKO | MIASTKO | K-30 | 00:04:05 | |
141 | USTIANOWSKI Wojciech | 87 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:05 | |
142 | HOC Dariusz | 127 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:04:05 | ||
143 | KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz | 382 | JW 3937 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:05 | |
144 | STRUKIEL Daniel | 53 | RUNCANBEFUN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:05 | |
145 | NACHYŁA Paweł | 100 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:05 | |
146 | RADLIŃSKA Nela | 358 | PUPIL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-DZ | 00:04:05 | |
147 | MICHALCZYK Małgorzata | 191 | KLUB | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:05 | |
148 | GRZYWA Roman | 286 | 18.WOG | WEJHEROWO | M-40 | 00:04:06 | |
149 | NIEMCZUK Anna | 68 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:04:06 | ||
150 | STACHOLIŃSKI Hubert | 227 | GDYNIA | M-30 | 00:04:06 | ||
151 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 330 | OKONEK | K-30 | 00:04:06 | ||
152 | PAULIŃSKI Jan | 66 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:04:06 | ||
153 | MROCZKOWSKI Marek | 92 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:06 | |
154 | HOC Agnieszka | 1 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:04:06 | ||
155 | TROSKOWSKA Ewa | 323 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:06 | ||
156 | WOCH Małgorzata | 102 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:06 | ||
157 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 388 | BBL SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-40 | 00:04:06 | |
158 | RYMAN - LIPIŃSKA Sandra | 370 | ZSP1 SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K-DZ | 00:04:07 | |
159 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 206 | ŻYTNIA TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:07 | |
160 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 318 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:04:07 | |
161 | LESZCZYŃSKI Marcin | 298 | WWW.GARROSH.PL | RYMAŃ | M-40 | 00:04:07 | |
162 | KURŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 449 | WESOŁE BLONDYNKI | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:07 | |
163 | DUK Magdalena | 325 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:07 | ||
164 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Aleksandra | 95 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:07 | |
165 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 146 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:07 | ||
166 | PSTRĄGOWSKA Marlena | 77 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:07 | ||
167 | MATYJASEK Lucyna | 280 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:07 | ||
168 | RASZPLA Radosław | 338 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:07 | |
169 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 3 | ROWERIA KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M-50 | 00:04:07 | |
170 | ŁUKASZYK Andrzej | 437 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:07 | |
171 | MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | 339 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:08 | |
172 | POLAŃSKA Małgorzata | 239 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:08 | ||
173 | IWANKIEWICZ Justyna | 316 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:08 | ||
174 | GÓRKA Krystian | 448 | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:04:08 | ||
175 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 366 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:08 | ||
176 | HAMUŁKA Krzysztof | 446 | DZIKI KOSZALIN | ŚWIESZYNO | M-40 | 00:04:08 | |
177 | DZIĘBOWSKI Mariusz | 86 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:08 | ||
178 | RETERSKI Przemysław | 144 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:08 | ||
179 | WIKTOROWICZ Małgorzata | 336 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:09 | |
180 | KASPERSKI Miroslaw | 231 | B-RUN-EK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:09 | |
181 | RETKA Natalia | 390 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:09 | ||
182 | KREIS-GROCHOWSKA Dominika | 377 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:09 | ||
183 | NAKONIECZNY Rafał | 123 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:09 | |
184 | CHOŁUJ Karol | 179 | ZAWSZE DO PRZODU | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:09 | |
185 | WADAS Magdalena | 348 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:09 | |
186 | RASZPLA Ilona | 337 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:09 | |
187 | GÓRECKA Joanna | 342 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:09 | ||
188 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Ewelina | 414 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:09 | ||
189 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 30 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:04:10 | |
190 | KUJAWSKI Michał | 412 | WOŁOMIN | M-18 | 00:04:10 | ||
191 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 13 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M-40 | 00:04:10 | |
192 | DORAWA Wojtek | 14 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:10 | ||
193 | GROCHOWSKI Rafał | 378 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:10 | ||
194 | BORYSIEWICZ Joanna | 236 | CIOTECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:10 | |
195 | JACHNA Katarzyna | 117 | JAWORZNO | K-18 | 00:04:10 | ||
196 | MAZURKIEWICZ Jolanta | 232 | MŚCICE | K-18 | 00:04:10 | ||
197 | OLIŃSKI Arek | 439 | SIANÓW | M-30 | 00:04:10 | ||
198 | SZYCA Małgorzata | 375 | BYTÓW | K-18 | 00:04:10 | ||
199 | DORAWA Piotr | 36 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:11 | ||
200 | FAJGIER Tomasz | 245 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:11 | ||
201 | DONIGIEWICZ Leszek | 186 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:04:11 | ||
202 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 199 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:11 | |
203 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 273 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:11 | |
204 | SACHARZEWSKA Anna | 210 | STARE BIELICE | K-30 | 00:04:11 | ||
205 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | 211 | STARE BIELICE | M-18 | 00:04:11 | ||
206 | KORPAL Cezary | 42 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:04:11 | |
207 | BORSUK Dorota | 244 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:11 | ||
208 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 38 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:11 | |
209 | RADECKI Jacek | 405 | CS SP KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:12 | |
210 | BROVCHENKO Sylwia | 421 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-18 | 00:04:12 | |
211 | ZASIMOWSKI Adam | 79 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:12 | |
212 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 335 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:12 | ||
213 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 160 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:12 | ||
214 | PEWIŃSKA Justyna | 248 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:12 | ||
215 | CHOŁUJ Joanna | 20 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:12 | ||
216 | KALKOWSKI Piotr | 161 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:12 | ||
217 | ZIENTARSKA Joanna | 420 | ¦WIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-40 | 00:04:12 | |
218 | KALKOWSKI Paweł | 15 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:12 | ||
219 | MĘDEL Cezary | 181 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:12 | ||
220 | MĘDEL Marta | 180 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:12 | ||
221 | BENEDYSIUK Sławomir | 426 | CSSP | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:13 | |
222 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 22 | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:04:13 | ||
223 | BROVCHENKO Jurii | 422 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M-18 | 00:04:13 | |
224 | GAWLIK Artur | 8 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:13 | ||
225 | GUDZIŃSKI Lech | 450 | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:04:13 | ||
226 | GOŁDYN Marek | 25 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:13 | ||
227 | MUSZYNSKI Jacek | 424 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH | SŁUPSK | M-60 | 00:04:13 | |
228 | ŚLEDŹ Andrzej | 315 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:04:14 | ||
229 | KONIECZNA Anka | 324 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:14 | |
230 | SZCZYTKOWSKI Marek | 201 | K.B.SPRINT ¦WIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:04:14 | |
231 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 4 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-40 | 00:04:14 | |
232 | DĘBOWSKA-SZCZYTKOWSKA Izabella | 202 | K.B.SPRINT ¦WIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K-40 | 00:04:14 | |
233 | UZNAŃSKA Agata | 300 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-50 | 00:04:14 | ||
234 | SOKOŁOWSKA Małgorzata | 24 | KOŁCZYGŁOWY | K-18 | 00:04:14 | ||
235 | WALO Zbigniew | 163 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:04:14 | ||
236 | KIKTA Piotr | 376 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:14 | ||
237 | BIL Adrian | 308 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:14 | ||
238 | HIROWICZ Agnieszka | 17 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:14 | ||
239 | SYLDATK Adam | 415 | LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-30 | 00:04:15 | |
240 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKI Robert | 302 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:04:15 | |
241 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 365 | BABECZKI | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:15 | |
242 | DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 5 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K-18 | 00:04:15 | |
243 | WIERZBICKI Sylwester | 301 | RUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO | DOMASŁAWICE/DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:04:15 | |
244 | JĘDRASZCZYK Marek | 340 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:04:15 | ||
245 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 56 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:15 | ||
246 | MIELCZAREK Ksawery | 183 | KOSZALIN | M-DZ | 00:04:15 | ||
247 | GÓRNIAK Stanisław | 347 | SŁUPSK | M-50 | 00:04:15 | ||
248 | SZTORC-KACHLICKA Marzena | 94 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:16 | ||
249 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Marcin | 355 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:04:16 | ||
250 | DĄBROWSKA Anna | 209 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:16 | ||
251 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 230 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:16 | ||
252 | KACHLICKI Borys | 96 | KOSZALIN | M-DZ | 00:04:16 | ||
253 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Grzegorz | 217 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | M-40 | 00:04:16 | |
254 | DUDEK Mateusz | 291 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-18 | 00:04:16 | ||
255 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 164 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:04:16 | ||
256 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 37 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:16 | |
257 | ZIOMKO Rafał | 314 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:04:17 | ||
258 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Maciej | 274 | TUROWO | M-DZ | 00:04:17 | ||
259 | NOWAK-IGNACAK Monika | 129 | BIAŁOGARD | K-40 | 00:04:17 | ||
260 | WITKA Grażyna | 193 | KLUB ŁEBA MORS POLAND | GARCZEGORZE | K-40 | 00:04:17 | |
261 | WITKA Piotr | 194 | KLUB ŁEBA MORS POLAND | GARCZEGORZE | M-50 | 00:04:17 | |
262 | MIELCZAREK Maciej | 182 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:17 | ||
263 | WIECZOREK Wojciech | 165 | ŚWIDWIN | M-30 | 00:04:17 | ||
264 | IGNACAK Marcin | 130 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:04:17 | ||
265 | KOPCZEWSKI Dariusz | 23 | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:04:17 | ||
266 | MIELEWCZYK Leszek | 195 | LTS LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M-50 | 00:04:17 | |
267 | STEFANIAK Piotr | 196 | KLUB ŁEBA MORS POLAND | LĘBORK | M-50 | 00:04:18 | |
268 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Agnieszka | 247 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | TUROWO | K-30 | 00:04:18 | |
269 | ŚRODA Wojciech | 328 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:18 | ||
270 | DUDKIEWICZ Leszek | 397 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:04:18 | |
271 | KIPER Jarosław | 128 | JW1223 | STRZEKĘCINO | M-30 | 00:04:18 | |
272 | PUCHALSKI Marcin | 272 | KLUB | KOŁOBRZEG | M-30 | 00:04:18 | |
273 | KĘPIŃSKI Jan | 48 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | DOBRE | M-50 | 00:04:18 | |
274 | STASZEWSKA Aneta | 406 | TUROWO | K-40 | 00:04:18 | ||
275 | MROCZKOWSKA Marta | 39 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:19 | ||
276 | KALOCIŃSKA Sylwia | 46 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:19 | |
277 | PIOR Ewa | 295 | NIEZRZESZONA | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-50 | 00:04:19 | |
278 | HRANKOWSKA Monika | 41 | SŁUPSK | K-18 | 00:04:19 | ||
279 | MACHAŁA Janusz | 189 | SIANÓW | M-50 | 00:04:19 | ||
280 | RAMA Janusz | 116 | KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:04:19 | |
281 | GRELA Maciej | 253 | FOLLOW ME SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M-18 | 00:04:19 | |
282 | ŚWIĘTOŃ Rafał | 216 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:20 | ||
283 | RAMA Ewa | 114 | KOLOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | K-50 | 00:04:20 | |
284 | JANKOWSKA Monika | 254 | FOLLOW ME SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:04:20 | |
285 | MAKULEC Krzysztof | 115 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:20 | ||
286 | KALOCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 47 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:20 | |
287 | KALECZYC Joanna | 309 | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:04:20 | ||
288 | VON BARDELEBEN Agnieszka | 44 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:20 | |
289 | MORDACZ Tomasz | 296 | PORZECZE BIEGA :) | PORZECZE | M-18 | 00:04:20 | |
290 | ŻYWOT Norbert | 113 | WT KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-40 | 00:04:20 | |
291 | KRAWCZUK-KIEŁB Anna | 172 | WIEKOWO | K-40 | 00:04:21 | ||
292 | GZELA Olga | 89 | BIEGNIJMY.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:21 | |
293 | LUBIERSKI Marcin | 175 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:21 | ||
294 | ZIĘTALA Danuta | 261 | KĄPIELE NA SPONTANIE | KOŁOBRZEG | K-40 | 00:04:21 | |
295 | KANIOWSKI Jacek | 413 | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:04:21 | |
296 | SŁAWIŃSKI Mariusz | 396 | WALENIE KOŁOBRZEG | KOŁOBRZEG | M-50 | 00:04:21 | |
297 | SULIGA-KRAKOWIAK Agnieszka | 173 | CZARNE | K-40 | 00:04:21 | ||
298 | MOMOT Anetta | 228 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:21 | ||
299 | KITŁOWSKI Marcin | 250 | CZARNE | M-30 | 00:04:22 | ||
300 | LORENZ Renata | 362 | SIANÓW | K-40 | 00:04:22 | ||
301 | ZASIMOWSKA Edyta | 82 | LILAART | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:22 | |
302 | HAUSMAN Andrzej | 50 | KSR ROWERIA | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:04:22 | |
303 | WILKOWSKA Małgorzata | 74 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:22 | ||
304 | JANUSZEWSKI Jacek | 131 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | M-50 | 00:04:22 | |
305 | PASEK Paula | 257 | DUNOWO | K-18 | 00:04:22 | ||
306 | SUBALSKI Michał | 321 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:22 | ||
307 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 40 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:22 | ||
308 | WILKOWSKI Piotr | 156 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:23 | ||
309 | WOLF Emil | 71 | SIANÓW | M-40 | 00:04:23 | ||
310 | KRYGIER Ireneusz | 410 | W,P,K, SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | USTKA | M-30 | 00:04:23 | |
311 | KOWALSKI Konrad | 381 | DORIAN TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-18 | 00:04:23 | |
312 | WANAGO Daniel | 379 | DORIAN TEAM | SŁAWNO | M-30 | 00:04:23 | |
313 | LORENZ Aleksander | 363 | SIANÓW | M-DZ | 00:04:23 | ||
314 | LEMAŃCZYK Alina | 432 | DORIAN TEAM | SŁAWNO | K-18 | 00:04:23 | |
315 | WOLF Julia | 153 | SIANÓW | K-DZ | 00:04:24 | ||
316 | MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 284 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:24 | |
317 | PASEK Jan | 258 | DUNOWO | M-60 | 00:04:24 | ||
318 | SZULC Szymon | 255 | GRYF LOK BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:04:24 | |
319 | WILKOWSKA Anastazja | 158 | KOSZALIN | K-DZ | 00:04:24 | ||
320 | KRAMARZ Aneta | 80 | ROSSBIEGANI | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:24 | |
321 | MAZUREK Hanna | 223 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-DZ | 00:04:24 | |
322 | VON BARDELEBEN Tarryn | 45 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-DZ | 00:04:24 | |
323 | WANAGO Anna | 380 | DORIAN TEAM | SŁAWNO | K-30 | 00:04:24 | |
324 | WILKOWSKA Beata | 157 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:24 | ||
325 | KRAMARZ Stanisław | 83 | ROSSBIEGANI | KOSZALIN | M-DZ | 00:04:24 | |
326 | FORNAL- ZIENKIEWICZ Aneta | 306 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:04:24 | ||
327 | MOŻEJKO Anna | 35 | BABECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:25 | |
328 | KRUK Anna | 278 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:25 | |
329 | MRUGALSKI Damian | 285 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:25 | ||
330 | STEC Edyta | 65 | BABECZKI.PL | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:25 | |
331 | ZIELIŃSKI Jarosław | 241 | NIEZRZESZONY | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:04:25 | |
332 | CZARNECKA Paulina | 305 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-18 | 00:04:25 | ||
333 | SZULC Adam | 263 | BIAŁOGARD | M-18 | 00:04:25 | ||
334 | KRUK Wiktor | 440 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-DZ | 00:04:25 | |
335 | JAKUBCZYK Agnieszka | 84 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | STRZEGLINO | K-18 | 00:04:25 | |
336 | SZULC Zbigniew | 297 | KARLINO | M-50 | 00:04:25 | ||
337 | PLUCIŃSKI Jakub | 367 | POSNANIA | LUBOŃ | M-DZ | 00:04:26 | |
338 | KURCZ Barbara | 19 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:26 | |
339 | SZPILER Krzysztof | 60 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:26 | ||
340 | SZULC Marek | 262 | BIAŁOGARD | M-50 | 00:04:26 | ||
341 | BŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 81 | BABECZKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:26 | |
342 | KURLAPSKI Mariusz | 162 | STR ¦WIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M-40 | 00:04:26 | |
343 | PLUCIŃSKI Grzegorz | 368 | - | LUBOŃ | M-40 | 00:04:26 | |
344 | RATAJCZYK Robert | 384 | PIŁA | M-18 | 00:04:26 | ||
345 | PILARSKI Krzysztof | 417 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:26 | ||
346 | KOPREK Łukasz | 32 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:27 | |
347 | TELEGA Marta | 238 | KOSZALIN | K-DZ | 00:04:27 | ||
348 | PLATA Katarzyna | 12 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:27 | ||
349 | KĘPIŃSKI Marcin | 320 | SŁUPSK | M-30 | 00:04:27 | ||
350 | TELEGA Michał | 237 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:27 | ||
351 | GIGOŁO Łukasz | 197 | SUNDAYBIKERS KARLINO TEAM | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:04:27 | |
352 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | 99 | AMADEUS CROSSTRAINING GYM | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:27 | |
353 | FELKOWSKA Karolina | 11 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:27 | ||
354 | RUSIECKI Paweł | 243 | WSPL SP ZOZ W KOSZALINIE | BIESIEKIERZ | M-40 | 00:04:28 | |
355 | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | 134 | STR-ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | K-50 | 00:04:28 | |
356 | CHODOR Izabela | 443 | 4RUN TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:28 | |
357 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | 29 | SŁONECZNY PATROL KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:28 | |
358 | NIEDBAŁA Konrad | 98 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:28 | ||
359 | SIENICKI Piotr | 70 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:28 | ||
360 | BAGIŃSKA Agnieszka | 143 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:28 | |
361 | KOWALEWSKI Daniel | 28 | BAŁTYK-TRANSPORT TEAM | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:28 | |
362 | WESOŁY Małgorzata | 76 | WARSZAWA | K-18 | 00:04:28 | ||
363 | ŁABAŃSKI Waldemar | 75 | KOSZALIN | M-18 | 00:04:28 | ||
364 | SZAŁKOWSKI Wojtek | 266 | TUPOT USTKA | USTKA | M-30 | 00:04:29 | |
365 | WOŹNIAK Honorata | 169 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | K-40 | 00:04:29 | |
366 | NOWACKA Elżbieta | 138 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:29 | ||
367 | BĄK Zbigniew | 317 | RUNNERSWALDE | DARŁOWO | M-30 | 00:04:29 | |
368 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | 152 | KARLINO | M-40 | 00:04:29 | ||
369 | TREJDER Maria | 121 | BAJADERKI KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:29 | |
370 | CINCIO Robert | 224 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:29 | |
371 | CINCIO Wojciech | 225 | TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-DZ | 00:04:29 | |
372 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 214 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:04:30 | ||
373 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 97 | BIALOGARD | M-30 | 00:04:30 | ||
374 | WOŹNIAK Dariusz | 170 | WWW.LIMO300C.COM | SŁAWNO | M-40 | 00:04:30 | |
375 | FELKOWSKI Tomasz | 445 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:30 | ||
376 | GRAJ Joanna | 265 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:04:30 | ||
377 | SOLAK Halina | 423 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | K-60 | 00:04:31 | |
378 | IMIOŁEK Marcel | 58 | KOSZALIN | M-DZ | 00:04:31 | ||
379 | IMIOŁEK Jacek | 57 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:31 | ||
380 | NOREK Tomek | 140 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:04:31 | ||
381 | KOWALENKO Robert | 270 | BIAŁOGARD | M-30 | 00:04:31 | ||
382 | KOMOROWSKA Beata | 137 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:31 | ||
383 | SZCZYGIELSKA Aleksandra | 411 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-30 | 00:04:32 | ||
384 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 139 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:32 | ||
385 | ŁUBNIEWSKA Natalia | 141 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:32 | ||
386 | WIĘCKOWSKI Maciej | 51 | MWCONSTRUCTION TEAM | KARLINO | M-30 | 00:04:33 | |
387 | KUREK Iwona | 307 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:04:33 | |
388 | SIEPRACKI Adam | 188 | FORUM ROZWOJU KOSZALINA | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:33 | |
389 | SAWICKA Justyna | 357 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:33 | ||
390 | STAWISZYŃSKI Jarosław | 293 | FRK | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:33 | |
391 | NALEŚNIK Agata | 59 | MW CONSTRUCTION TEAM | KARLINO | K-18 | 00:04:33 | |
392 | OPOZDA Paweł | 345 | FORUM ROZWOJU KOSZALINA (FRK) | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:34 | |
393 | IWANEK Paweł | 354 | FRK | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:34 | |
394 | KORPAL Grażyna | 43 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-50 | 00:04:34 | |
395 | FORNALAK Elżbieta | 218 | JAMNO | K-40 | 00:04:34 | ||
396 | STRÓŻYNA Michał | 111 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-30 | 00:04:35 | ||
397 | WAWRZYNIUK-NOWACZYK Anna | 311 | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:04:36 | ||
398 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 124 | MTS HAMER | MIASTKO | M-50 | 00:04:37 | |
399 | NOWACZYK Adrian | 310 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:04:38 | ||
400 | ZAWADA Andrzej | 369 | ZSP1 SŁUPSK | WODNICA | M-40 | 00:04:42 | |
401 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 174 | - | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:07:58 |
Znaleziono 401 wynik(ów)