Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-09-01 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 41 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 44 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNAP Dominik | 60 | PIERWOSZYNO | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:22 | ||
2 | FELTSIROVICH Denis | 190 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:27 | ||
3 | WERONKO Krzysztof | 173 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:29 | ||
4 | MACHAŁA Fabian | 93 | SUCHORZE | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:42 | ||
5 | KOPCZYŃSKI Alan | 67 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:43 | ||
6 | KUCHARSKA Jadzia | 80 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:04:45 | ||
7 | SIBIGA Witold | 138 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:47 | ||
8 | CZYŻEWSKI Hubert | 249 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:04:47 | |||
9 | BAJZERT Kajetan | 7 | PRZYKONA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:04:50 | ||
10 | BYLEC Szymon | 19 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:54 | ||
11 | TESKA Patrycja | 160 | TESKA | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:04:54 | |
12 | MARCZYŃSKI Miłosz | 253 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:04:56 | |||
13 | GRZELKA Michał | 43 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:57 | ||
14 | BYLEC Tomasz | 20 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:00 | ||
15 | SARAWI Natalia | 136 | Junior Lifeguards | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:08 | |
16 | MIŁKOWSKI Piotr | 99 | CHOJNICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:15 | ||
17 | WEILAND Cyprian | 171 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:21 | |
18 | GAWOR Aleksandra | 37 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:24 | ||
19 | 244 | 00:00:00 | 00:05:26 | |||||
20 | SZAMOTULSKA Kinga | 152 | Lechia Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:26 | |
21 | 205 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:30 | |||||
22 | HALIŃSKI Oskar | 47 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:35 | ||
23 | CZARNECKI Mateusz | 261 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:36 | |||
24 | GUBERNAT Mateusz | 44 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:05:37 | ||
25 | ZWARA Julia | 188 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:41 | ||
26 | ŁYDKA Jarosław | 92 | tata gasi śmietniki | SZCZECIN | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:43 | |
27 | JEKIEŁEK Karolina | 235 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:05:44 | |||
28 | HELAND Grzegorz | 48 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:05:47 | ||
29 | BAŃKOWSKA Julia | 233 | 00:00:02 | 00:05:52 | ||||
30 | ŻUKOWSKI Antoni | 187 | FLYSTONES | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:00 | |
31 | TARNOWSKA Kalina | 242 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:02 | |||
32 | NOWAKOWSKI Partyk | 110 | SP 48 Gdynia | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:05 | |
33 | DĄBROWSKI-CZUBEK Łukasz | 28 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:13 | ||
34 | SIKORA Wiktor | 258 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:13 | |||
35 | PLATA Aleksandra | 120 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:16 | ||
36 | ZIEMIANN Dawid | 251 | 00:00:03 | 00:06:22 | ||||
37 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maks | 4 | Body Art Warriors | STĘSZEW | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:06:26 | |
38 | KIJEWSKA Dominika | 58 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:06:26 | ||
39 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Sara | 3 | GDANSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:32 | ||
40 | MACHAŁA Katarzyyna | 95 | SUCHORZE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:34 | ||
41 | SŁUŻENKO Hanna | 141 | GŁOGÓW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:38 | ||
42 | 257 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:00 | |||||
43 | KOSTUCH Kryspin | 69 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:07:04 | ||
44 | NADIA Wlazłowska | 103 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:08:07 |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)