Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-09-01 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 0.2 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 38 |
Wystartowało : | 43 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 42 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206 | 00:00:00 | |||||
2 | 232 | 00:00:00 | |||||
3 | BŁASZCZUK Julian | 15 | TriMama | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |
4 | OLSZEWSKI Jakub | 237 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | PŁUSKA Jan | 122 | RUMIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
6 | GŁOWACKI Cyprian | 40 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | 210 | 00:00:01 | |||||
8 | - - | 211 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |||
9 | KOSIOREK Stanisław Mateusz | 68 | HASIORNIK | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |
10 | KOWALCZYK Nadia | 71 | PASŁĘK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
11 | DOMOSŁAWSKA Maria | 30 | WROCLAW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
12 | ŻUŁAWSKI Franciszek | 193 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | |||
13 | WICHOWSKA Ada | 176 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKA Milena | 181 | POZNAŃ | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | ||
15 | URBALA Mikołaj | 169 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | ||
16 | MARZEC Antonina | 96 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | ||
17 | OLSZEWSKA Zuzanna | 236 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | |||
18 | 209 | 00:00:03 | |||||
19 | ADAMUS Maria | 2 | WARSZAWA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | ||
20 | NOWACZYK Matylda | 109 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | ||
21 | STRÓŻYK Nela | 148 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | SIBIGA Antoni | 139 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | ||
23 | SZYMECKI Tadeusz | 159 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | BIZOŃ Oskar | 221 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | |||
25 | KRUZKOWSKA Aniela | 204 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | |||
26 | SZOKA Tymon | 156 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | ||
27 | TOMICKI Antoni | 162 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:05 | ||
28 | CZURYSZKIEWICZ Tymon | 26 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:05 | ||
29 | LEWANDOWSKI Piotr | 224 | Chłopcy | 00:00:05 | |||
30 | STUBIŃSKA Olga | 149 | REDA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:06 | ||
31 | WYDRZYŃSKA Hania | 184 | KATOWICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:06 | ||
32 | KRAWCZYK Fabian | 74 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:06 | ||
33 | FORTUNIAK Ignacy | 35 | SZCZECIN | Chłopcy | 00:00:07 | ||
34 | CZADERNA Mateusz | 202 | Chłopcy | 00:00:07 | |||
35 | KONKEL Marcel | 66 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:07 | ||
36 | WYDRZYŃSKA Zosia | 185 | KATOWICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:07 | ||
37 | ŁUSZCZAK Krzesimir | 91 | GRR | PLEWISKA | Chłopcy | 00:00:08 | |
38 | ULKO Nikodem | 167 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:08 | ||
39 | 207 | 00:00:09 | |||||
40 | JASNOCH Nikola | 219 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:09 | |||
41 | ŁUSZCZAK Adam | 89 | SOPOT | Chłopcy | 00:00:10 | ||
42 | PAROL Natalia | 115 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:10 | ||
43 | PAROL Alicja | 116 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:10 |
Znaleziono 43 wynik(ów)