Organizator : | OCR Events |
Data : | 2019-09-01 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 1.4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 90 |
Wystartowało : | 92 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 90 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 0.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIELISZCZYK Jakub | 57 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:03:54 | ||
2 | CHARAMSA Stanisław | 154 | Bruniasty | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:06 | |
3 | MIKOS Kuba | 98 | BANINO | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:15 | ||
4 | KUCHARSKA Tosia | 79 | Belta Team Gdańsk | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:18 | |
5 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bruno | 21 | Brunissty | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:21 | |
6 | KOTULSKI Krystian | 199 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:24 | |||
7 | KRĘGIELSKI Filip | 247 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:24 | ||
8 | SMOŁOŃSKI Ignacy | 143 | LEŁEK | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:36 | |
9 | KOTULSKI Jacek | 198 | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:38 | |||
10 | LIGĘZA Oliwier | 220 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:41 | |||
11 | GRALIŃSKI Ignacy | 42 | DZiki z CZmonia | CZMOŃ | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:04:44 | |
12 | BILIŃSKI Jakub | 13 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:49 | ||
13 | KNAP Karol | 61 | PIERWOSZYNO | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:04:49 | ||
14 | RĘBOWSKA Martyna | 230 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:04:56 | |||
15 | ROKOSZ Juliusz | 128 | BOLSZEWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:04:59 | ||
16 | KAFARSKI Wit | 56 | CHOJNICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:01 | ||
17 | KRYGER Patryk | 76 | TCZEW | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:05 | ||
18 | KROPLEWSKA Noemi | 75 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:05:10 | ||
19 | NOWAKOWSKI Filip | 112 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:11 | ||
20 | ROKOSZ Paweł | 250 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:12 | |||
21 | SAWCZYSZYN Mateusz | 137 | GDANSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:16 | ||
22 | ULKO Paweł | 168 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:17 | ||
23 | NIEDZIELSKA Zofia | 104 | KRAKÓW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:22 | ||
24 | WIŚNIEWSKI Antoni | 197 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:22 | |||
25 | KAFARSKA Lena | 54 | CHOJNICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:24 | ||
26 | GALBARCZYK Alicja | 212 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:05:25 | |||
27 | KŁODARSKI Maksymilian | 59 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:26 | ||
28 | WIETESKA Stanisław | 179 | RUMIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:26 | ||
29 | ŁUSZCZAK Jaromir | 90 | GRR | PLEWISKA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:26 | |
30 | JAŚKOWIEC Stanisław | 53 | TRZEMEŚNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:05:28 | ||
31 | ZWOLAK Nina | 248 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:29 | |||
32 | RUTKOWSKA Olga | 134 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:33 | ||
33 | WERONKO Michał | 174 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:05:37 | ||
34 | KOWALCZYK Lena | 70 | PASŁĘK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:05:39 | ||
35 | KRYGER Paweł | 77 | CRITERS TEAM | TCZEW | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:41 | |
36 | 245 | 00:00:01 | 00:05:43 | |||||
37 | WICHOWSKI Wiktor | 177 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:05:44 | ||
38 | WERONKO Grzegorz | 175 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:05:45 | ||
39 | POŁOMSKI Bartosz | 124 | RUDNO | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:48 | ||
40 | KOLARCZYK Wojciech | 62 | TYCHY | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:05:48 | ||
41 | SANDZEWICZ Ania | 135 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:51 | ||
42 | MORAWSKA Emilia | 101 | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | KRAKÓW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:05:54 | |
43 | TOŁCZYK Jakub | 238 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:05:56 | ||
44 | ŻUKOWSKI Antoni | 189 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:05:58 | ||
45 | SZOKA Julian | 155 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:06:08 | ||
46 | LASZCZYK Filip | 239 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:09 | |||
47 | ZIEMIANN Emilia | 252 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:10 | |||
48 | DRAGAN Blanka | 31 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:06:10 | ||
49 | PLICHTA Szymon | 121 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:11 | ||
50 | TYNDZIK Bartek | 214 | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:06:12 | |||
51 | TUROWSKI Marcin | 164 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:14 | ||
52 | SULIKOWSKI Borys | 151 | GDANSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:14 | ||
53 | TRUSKAWSKY Vladyslaw | 241 | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:15 | |||
54 | FORMELLA Dawid | 178 | REDA | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:20 | ||
55 | PAWLYTA Maksymilian | 117 | ELBLĄG | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:21 | ||
56 | ADAMCZYK Franciszek | 1 | TRZEBIELINO | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:06:32 | ||
57 | WICKI Hubert | 34 | REDA | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:32 | ||
58 | KOMKOWSKI Wiktor | 64 | POGÓRZE | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:40 | ||
59 | ROSIŃSKI Gustaw | 130 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:41 | ||
60 | CZARNECKA Natasza | 23 | GDYNIA | Dziewczynki | 00:00:00 | 00:06:44 | ||
61 | MIŁKOWSKI Bartosz | 100 | CHOJNICE | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:44 | ||
62 | SZYMECKI Borys | 158 | TORUŃ | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:06:49 | ||
63 | KOZŁOWSKI Wiktor | 72 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:06:57 | ||
64 | TYKOCKI Piotrek | 166 | SOPOT | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:06:58 | ||
65 | BORZESTOWSKI Wojtek | 18 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:07:02 | ||
66 | NOWACKA Maja | 106 | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:04 | ||
67 | WIŚNIEWSKA Pola | 196 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:01 | 00:07:07 | |||
68 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | 146 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:07 | ||
69 | KONKEL Filip | 65 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:10 | ||
70 | OSTROWSKI Maksymilian | 113 | GDAŃSK | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:13 | ||
71 | 246 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:15 | |||||
72 | CZUKIEWICZ Konrad | 255 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:07:15 | |||
73 | WASIUK Mateusz | 254 | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:07:17 | |||
74 | STUBIŃSKI Filip | 150 | REDA | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:07:20 | ||
75 | GOŁOSZ Krysia | 41 | SOSNOWIEC | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:07:21 | ||
76 | ROZMUS Filip | 132 | SOPOT | Chłopcy | 00:00:01 | 00:07:33 | ||
77 | TRZEPAŁKA Wanda | 163 | Hardcorowe wychylylybymy | JÓZEFÓW | Dziewczynki | 00:00:03 | 00:07:33 | |
78 | SZULC Natalia | 191 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:05 | 00:07:42 | |||
79 | KAFARSKA Hanna | 55 | CHOJNICE | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | 00:07:43 | ||
80 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | 33 | ELBLĄG | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:44 | ||
81 | BORZESTOWSKI Wojtek | 17 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:07:47 | ||
82 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 82 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:07:54 | ||
83 | KRUZKOWSKA Klara | 203 | Dziewczynki | 00:00:02 | 00:08:00 | |||
84 | ROMAN Marek | 192 | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:08:12 | |||
85 | ROMAN Justyna | 129 | Przecinak77 | BOLSZEWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | 00:08:30 | |
86 | BANDZAREWICZ Michał | 8 | Papier Kamień Nożyce | BIAŁA PODLASKA | Chłopcy | 00:00:02 | 00:08:45 | |
87 | PUSZKO Małgorzata | 125 | Żarta Wataha | GDAŃSK | Dziewczynki | 00:00:04 | 00:08:47 | |
88 | TRUSZCZYŃSKI Kordian | 256 | Chłopcy | 00:00:04 | 00:09:00 | |||
89 | OUDRISS Olivier | 114 | GDYNIA | Chłopcy | 00:00:03 | 00:09:20 | ||
90 | BIAŁY Zofia | 10 | KOSAKOWO | Dziewczynki | 00:00:05 | 00:09:35 | ||
91 | BIAŁY Marcel | 11 | KOSAKOWO | Chłopcy | 00:00:05 | 00:09:35 | ||
92 | SŁUŻENKO Wiktor | 142 | GŁOGÓW | Chłopcy | 00:00:00 | 00:10:29 |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)